| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31691 | 9 | 9 | 297 | 536 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.49 | 9.56 | 9.56 | 7.71 | 7.91 |
| Winrate | 54.58% | 44.44% | 44.44% | 53.2% | 52.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.18 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 2.75 | 2.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 859.5 | 1712 | 1712.78 | 1045.58 | 1175.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 588.6 | 571 | 571.0 | 767.0 | 773.0 |
| WN8 | 1587 | 1254 | 1269 | 1519 (-1) | 1511 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1758 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1128.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1547 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 639.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1549 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1067.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2386 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2226.0 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1135 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 875.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=4Flash_47284245][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/4Flash_47284245.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1270 | 795 | 128 | 53.91% | 1481.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1596 | 701 | 72 | 50.0% | 1475.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 201 | 265 | 39 | 51.28% | 542.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 709 | 656 | 422 | 54.5% | 1338.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1098 | 830 | 42 | 66.67% | 1616.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1835 | 805 | 29 | 48.28% | 1701.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 717 | 455 | 178 | 56.18% | 1764.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 484 | 417 | 71 | 61.97% | 1427.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1153 | 852 | 21 | 71.43% | 2305.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 143 | 263 | 416 | 50.0% | 737.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 496 | 686 | 14 | 50.0% | 1524.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1423 | 524 | 262 | 51.53% | 1688.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1152 | 687 | 37 | 56.76% | 2456.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1550 | 611 | 234 | 50.0% | 2070.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 272 | 353 | 503 | 51.49% | 932.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 972 | 651 | 29 | 41.38% | 1800.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1145 | 719 | 45 | 44.44% | 1184.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1393 | 645 | 1172 | 53.58% | 1388.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1022 | 460 | 132 | 53.03% | 1498.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1252 | 681 | 33 | 39.39% | 1073.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 812 | 617 | 154 | 53.25% | 1186.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 738 | 589 | 78 | 52.56% | 2452.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1069 | 770 | 146 | 51.37% | 1295.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 854 | 526 | 104 | 50.0% | 1699.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 676 | 653 | 101 | 53.47% | 1729.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 646 | 522 | 170 | 58.24% | 2188.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1665 | 747 | 714 | 54.34% | 1446.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 215 | 330 | 5 | 60.0% | 1134.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2027 | 742 | 28 | 46.43% | 1317.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 763 | 540 | 53 | 41.51% | 2079.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 238 | 256 | 8 | 50.0% | 1153.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2759 | 982 | 22 | 54.55% | 2674.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1497 | 869 | 83 | 50.6% | 1377.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1093 | 569 | 83 | 57.83% | 1535.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 479 | 665 | 111 | 56.76% | 1514.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 761 | 443 | 111 | 60.36% | 1617.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 207 | 273 | 148 | 54.73% | 1032.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 240 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 1245.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 155 | 373 | 6 | 50.0% | 585.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 697 | 556 | 462 | 52.81% | 1491.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 61 | 235 | 17 | 52.94% | 110.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 929 | 625 | 181 | 54.14% | 2084.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 721 | 615 | 216 | 44.44% | 914.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1238 | 653 | 13 | 38.46% | 655.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 769 | 564 | 294 | 53.06% | 1610.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 332 | 347 | 116 | 60.34% | 1446.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1551 | 821 | 238 | 55.46% | 1659.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1296 | 530 | 293 | 50.17% | 1487.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 180 | 288 | 28 | 50.0% | 740.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 647 | 458 | 222 | 62.16% | 1639.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 462 | 568 | 108 | 61.11% | 1684.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 702 | 614 | 60 | 50.0% | 1865.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2132 | 949 | 30 | 63.33% | 1528.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 781 | 666 | 213 | 48.83% | 1021.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1563 | 753 | 108 | 41.67% | 1436.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 495 | 686 | 16 | 50.0% | 1808.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 42 | 170 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 254 | 287 | 94 | 50.0% | 954.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 456 | 357 | 43 | 53.49% | 1547.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 735 | 656 | 118 | 58.47% | 2844.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 839 | 635 | 27 | 59.26% | 994.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 49 | 141 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 397 | 351 | 55 | 32.73% | 428.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1077 | 802 | 92 | 47.83% | 1932.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1320 | 823 | 12 | 66.67% | 1029.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 924 | 710 | 87 | 59.77% | 1249.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 990 | 620 | 204 | 52.94% | 1055.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 552 | 693 | 102 | 54.9% | 1507.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 431 | 356 | 104 | 52.88% | 1315.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1067 | 762 | 73 | 60.27% | 2115.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 660 | 399 | 124 | 52.42% | 1120.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1663 | 1031 | 39 | 69.23% | 2454.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1979 | 1012 | 13 | 61.54% | 2591.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 857 | 798 | 116 | 56.03% | 1720.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1169 | 622 | 107 | 55.14% | 2663.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 438 | 561 | 60 | 61.67% | 2082.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1698 | 815 | 435 | 55.17% | 1959.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 616 | 485 | 101 | 60.4% | 2148.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 569 | 531 | 29 | 51.72% | 1017.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 743 | 381 | 777 | 59.72% | 2111.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 213 | 259 | 30 | 50.0% | 759.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 243 | 253 | 36 | 50.0% | 724.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 167 | 225 | 215 | 57.21% | 735.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 682 | 725 | 125 | 64.8% | 2696.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 242 | 307 | 120 | 57.5% | 1002.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1077 | 629 | 711 | 51.34% | 1743.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 404 | 380 | 4 | 75.0% | 1423.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 337 | 305 | 280 | 56.07% | 1186.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 570 | 753 | 157 | 57.32% | 1981.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1231 | 791 | 141 | 48.94% | 2173.8 |
| IS | 7 | 990 | 495 | 159 | 55.97% | 1529.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 915 | 537 | 494 | 56.68% | 1819.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 374 | 309 | 100 | 51.0% | 970.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 267 | 288 | 30 | 56.67% | 1320.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 256 | 352 | 152 | 55.92% | 670.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 88 | 203 | 4 | 50.0% | 336.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 664 | 470 | 221 | 59.73% | 2276.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1679 | 675 | 25 | 44.0% | 1101.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 195 | 233 | 8 | 50.0% | 1134.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1446 | 905 | 59 | 67.8% | 2130.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 341 | 439 | 384 | 58.33% | 1471.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1408 | 884 | 208 | 55.29% | 1877.6 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 736 | 898 | 72 | 63.89% | 2582.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 643 | 398 | 95 | 58.95% | 1814.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1876 | 891 | 81 | 51.85% | 1942.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 686 | 809 | 96 | 63.54% | 2576.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 211 | 268 | 36 | 52.78% | 686.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 100 | 257 | 46 | 54.35% | 272.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 296 | 329 | 220 | 54.09% | 987.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 256 | 265 | 32 | 50.0% | 918.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 842 | 550 | 231 | 54.11% | 1995.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1069 | 764 | 277 | 49.1% | 1366.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 756 | 811 | 195 | 51.28% | 1809.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 737 | 504 | 120 | 60.0% | 1602.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 131 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 689.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 643 | 654 | 289 | 62.98% | 2313.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1384 | 858 | 25 | 52.0% | 2466.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1000 | 634 | 100 | 50.0% | 1442.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1089 | 733 | 50 | 44.0% | 1670.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1389 | 782 | 73 | 45.21% | 1745.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 98 | 134 | 13 | 53.85% | 236.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 821 | 809 | 57 | 64.91% | 2123.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 93 | 211 | 3 | 66.67% | 490.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1057 | 754 | 117 | 57.26% | 1301.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1081 | 837 | 44 | 56.82% | 1972.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2172 | 607 | 271 | 53.14% | 1777.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1463 | 617 | 413 | 49.15% | 1256.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 260 | 31 | 61.29% | 476.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 130 | 290 | 7 | 71.43% | 765.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 484 | 527 | 583 | 59.52% | 2098.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 428 | 359 | 29 | 55.17% | 1604.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 764 | 543 | 461 | 57.7% | 1791.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1304 | 692 | 242 | 46.69% | 1458.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 654 | 464 | 59 | 49.15% | 2195.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1667 | 886 | 93 | 49.46% | 1803.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 906 | 908 | 183 | 60.66% | 2335.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 878 | 636 | 401 | 58.85% | 1747.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 607 | 429 | 66 | 59.09% | 1267.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 704 | 694 | 57 | 40.35% | 1031.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 837 | 547 | 687 | 52.11% | 1517.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1356 | 621 | 259 | 50.19% | 2036.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 728 | 575 | 157 | 62.42% | 1658.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 177 | 217 | 30 | 56.67% | 776.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 969 | 829 | 17 | 58.82% | 2216.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 895 | 506 | 153 | 60.13% | 1717.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 137 | 287 | 20 | 65.0% | 604.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1218 | 819 | 47 | 59.57% | 1454.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 895 | 787 | 7 | 57.14% | 875.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1657 | 534 | 178 | 46.07% | 1624.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 340 | 360 | 39 | 64.1% | 1378.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 415 | 335 | 28 | 53.57% | 1287.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2068 | 923 | 31 | 61.29% | 1618.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 250 | 642 | 1 | 100.0% | 1531.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 646 | 755 | 135 | 53.33% | 2048.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1636 | 835 | 25 | 48.0% | 1897.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 606 | 560 | 420 | 58.81% | 2048.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1690 | 1063 | 24 | 70.83% | 2490.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1260 | 803 | 34 | 52.94% | 2141.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1236 | 695 | 1459 | 55.17% | 1854.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 564 | 725 | 1374 | 52.62% | 985.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1072 | 866 | 100 | 64.0% | 2108.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 149 | 307 | 214 | 51.87% | 914.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 949 | 680 | 102 | 53.92% | 1407.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 297 | 368 | 8 | 50.0% | 702.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 502 | 596 | 993 | 50.76% | 1063.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 591 | 485 | 185 | 64.32% | 2023.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 250 | 241 | 36 | 50.0% | 854.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1033 | 646 | 132 | 50.76% | 2314.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 618 | 612 | 217 | 58.06% | 2031.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 426 | 403 | 10 | 60.0% | 2402.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 455 | 364 | 147 | 58.5% | 1335.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1067 | 813 | 87 | 48.28% | 1689.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 165 | 245 | 17 | 82.35% | 667.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1133 | 822 | 50 | 56.0% | 1820.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1228 | 790 | 62 | 54.84% | 2157.3 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 676 | 934 | 73 | 60.27% | 2311.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1234 | 804 | 31 | 64.52% | 1869.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 922 | 634 | 58 | 50.0% | 1134.4 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1527 | 802 | 133 | 51.13% | 1561.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 914 | 754 | 170 | 61.76% | 2147.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1889 | 876 | 15 | 46.67% | 1327.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 226 | 367 | 435 | 56.78% | 985.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 238 | 290 | 4 | 50.0% | 1398.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 369 | 450 | 253 | 53.36% | 1378.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 657 | 534 | 39 | 61.54% | 1574.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 910 | 671 | 23 | 56.52% | 1830.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 544 | 332 | 66 | 50.0% | 1406.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 181 | 252 | 33 | 51.52% | 670.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 606 | 531 | 259 | 55.6% | 2252.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 580 | 632 | 89 | 55.06% | 1988.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 268 | 307 | 16 | 50.0% | 606.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 576 | 669 | 59 | 50.85% | 1412.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 325 | 346 | 127 | 59.84% | 1198.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 636 | 540 | 1477 | 54.43% | 1196.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 156 | 310 | 9 | 55.56% | 675.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1470 | 910 | 62 | 58.06% | 2110.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1154 | 704 | 366 | 55.74% | 1952.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 536 | 678 | 49 | 57.14% | 1509.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 931 | 532 | 83 | 55.42% | 1822.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 203 | 340 | 3 | 66.67% | 919.0 |