| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33159 | 14 | 32 | 141 | 501 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.34 | 5.86 | 5.94 | 6.71 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.57% | 64.29% | 62.5% | 54.61% | 53.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 1.21 | 1.72 | 1.58 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1129.38 | 1035 | 1169.44 | 1210.15 | 1258.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 680.43 | 797 | 867.0 | 694.0 | 788.0 |
| WN8 | 1661 | 2009 | 2737 (+1) | 2368 (+2) | 2192 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1266 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2435.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 653 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1906.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 98 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1609 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2258.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1475 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4062.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1053 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2316.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1752 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2707.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 911 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1607.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 489 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1618.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1193 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1709.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=4EPHOK0T][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/4EPHOK0T.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 979 | 752 | 41 | 56.1% | 1624.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1298 | 650 | 131 | 53.44% | 1486.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1077 | 730 | 49 | 57.14% | 1181.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 731 | 523 | 14 | 50.0% | 1231.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1198 | 872 | 90 | 60.0% | 1739.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1015 | 596 | 17 | 41.18% | 760.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 510 | 296 | 6 | 16.67% | 618.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1023 | 732 | 115 | 57.39% | 1616.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 165 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 131.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1822 | 807 | 452 | 56.64% | 1825.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1203 | 686 | 153 | 49.67% | 1131.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1112 | 761 | 70 | 54.29% | 2019.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 313 | 258 | 16 | 56.25% | 811.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 529 | 539 | 11 | 54.55% | 462.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1039 | 649 | 33 | 42.42% | 1287.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1436 | 551 | 1239 | 54.24% | 1611.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1291 | 889 | 257 | 64.2% | 2751.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1220 | 716 | 125 | 54.4% | 1380.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1105 | 614 | 206 | 48.54% | 1550.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1005 | 536 | 57 | 47.37% | 1997.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1166 | 666 | 138 | 48.55% | 1259.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 557 | 380 | 23 | 65.22% | 2475.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 953 | 557 | 51 | 58.82% | 1495.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 968 | 744 | 40 | 57.5% | 1622.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1100 | 734 | 75 | 57.33% | 1214.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1429 | 645 | 2150 | 50.74% | 1338.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 858 | 484 | 36 | 38.89% | 951.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 563 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 1588.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1307 | 659 | 109 | 48.62% | 1664.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 212 | 182 | 16 | 31.25% | 74.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 689 | 609 | 53 | 43.4% | 1729.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 526 | 619 | 8 | 50.0% | 2096.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 793 | 711 | 205 | 53.66% | 2713.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 892 | 703 | 65 | 55.38% | 1871.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 781 | 602 | 79 | 58.23% | 918.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 504 | 308 | 4 | 50.0% | 1480.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 390 | 284 | 3 | 66.67% | 2570.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 972 | 717 | 52 | 50.0% | 1489.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 691 | 464 | 31 | 35.48% | 576.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1102 | 738 | 202 | 56.93% | 1999.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1050 | 555 | 306 | 52.29% | 1394.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 579 | 686 | 11 | 54.55% | 2138.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1434 | 901 | 479 | 57.83% | 2854.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1083 | 658 | 109 | 50.46% | 1218.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 551 | 555 | 79 | 53.16% | 1070.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1686 | 889 | 67 | 55.22% | 2073.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1349 | 556 | 348 | 44.83% | 1000.1 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 807 | 641 | 61 | 68.85% | 1926.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 979 | 714 | 13 | 53.85% | 738.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 914 | 602 | 157 | 53.5% | 2225.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 851 | 529 | 103 | 61.17% | 1050.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1757 | 746 | 29 | 41.38% | 1656.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1149 | 530 | 21 | 28.57% | 666.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 430 | 415 | 22 | 50.0% | 1256.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1456 | 698 | 67 | 50.75% | 1772.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1399 | 683 | 122 | 47.54% | 1606.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 797 | 542 | 280 | 58.21% | 2536.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 764 | 505 | 43 | 48.84% | 1174.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 687 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 435.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 844 | 464 | 6 | 33.33% | 906.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1323 | 651 | 189 | 55.03% | 1207.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 627 | 480 | 34 | 47.06% | 932.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1064 | 853 | 5 | 60.0% | 1884.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 946 | 816 | 22 | 63.64% | 1829.2 |
| Brennos | 8 | 951 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 668.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1170 | 738 | 4 | 50.0% | 2128.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1121 | 877 | 15 | 80.0% | 1672.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1176 | 705 | 152 | 53.95% | 1567.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 219 | 236 | 12 | 58.33% | 408.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 638 | 576 | 141 | 47.52% | 1714.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 589 | 657 | 27 | 48.15% | 1783.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1101 | 746 | 1321 | 56.4% | 2089.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 857 | 695 | 98 | 47.96% | 1774.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1436 | 825 | 394 | 58.88% | 2251.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1043 | 776 | 11 | 72.73% | 1170.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1430 | 643 | 4 | 50.0% | 936.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1330 | 985 | 21 | 61.9% | 3180.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 709 | 560 | 37 | 56.76% | 1347.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 464 | 273 | 3 | 0.0% | 697.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1331 | 701 | 80 | 55.0% | 1687.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 841 | 795 | 16 | 81.25% | 1569.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 980 | 588 | 266 | 53.01% | 2102.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1013 | 692 | 41 | 41.46% | 1388.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 434 | 309 | 18 | 38.89% | 775.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 415 | 428 | 7 | 42.86% | 1179.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1044 | 773 | 36 | 58.33% | 1707.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 718 | 555 | 2 | 100.0% | 3121.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1124 | 733 | 37 | 48.65% | 1450.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2966 | 1131 | 2 | 100.0% | 2590.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1181 | 664 | 197 | 56.35% | 1632.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 456 | 512 | 36 | 36.11% | 681.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1690 | 906 | 5 | 60.0% | 2123.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1028 | 889 | 33 | 66.67% | 2346.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 920 | 594 | 227 | 59.03% | 2638.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1452 | 697 | 99 | 50.51% | 1682.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1370 | 852 | 14 | 50.0% | 1844.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 773 | 494 | 94 | 57.45% | 2850.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 352 | 282 | 7 | 42.86% | 874.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 885 | 639 | 49 | 59.18% | 1890.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 774 | 594 | 18 | 66.67% | 759.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 538 | 583 | 114 | 49.12% | 1536.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1227 | 783 | 288 | 48.61% | 1460.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1126 | 788 | 102 | 50.0% | 2051.0 |
| Ram II | 5 | 769 | 719 | 51 | 49.02% | 2286.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1103 | 789 | 24 | 58.33% | 2544.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1234 | 663 | 81 | 44.44% | 1272.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 922 | 678 | 77 | 48.05% | 1691.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1205 | 671 | 426 | 56.1% | 1824.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 490 | 427 | 17 | 64.71% | 1778.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 556 | 707 | 3 | 66.67% | 714.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 903 | 473 | 68 | 45.59% | 1189.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1178 | 642 | 35 | 51.43% | 863.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 968 | 645 | 28 | 39.29% | 856.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 873 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 886.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1183 | 696 | 335 | 52.54% | 1286.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1171 | 743 | 215 | 53.95% | 1280.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1599 | 771 | 234 | 49.57% | 1368.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 755 | 591 | 101 | 55.45% | 1038.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1802 | 689 | 12 | 33.33% | 1102.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 920 | 490 | 53 | 47.17% | 1720.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1612 | 743 | 82 | 41.46% | 1311.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1150 | 686 | 84 | 48.81% | 1443.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 366 | 308 | 31 | 54.84% | 1474.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 754 | 770 | 29 | 55.17% | 2441.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 600 | 490 | 6 | 33.33% | 1117.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 636 | 401 | 27 | 62.96% | 1479.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1375 | 744 | 255 | 52.55% | 1575.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 632 | 374 | 13 | 61.54% | 3885.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 504 | 537 | 4 | 50.0% | 2466.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1945 | 779 | 327 | 55.66% | 2049.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1703 | 809 | 38 | 52.63% | 1526.4 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1416 | 678 | 1 | 0.0% | 3142.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1388 | 725 | 125 | 48.0% | 1864.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 963 | 692 | 116 | 62.93% | 2278.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1130 | 767 | 74 | 51.35% | 1488.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1209 | 760 | 444 | 54.95% | 1883.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1309 | 833 | 47 | 57.45% | 1598.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1063 | 770 | 56 | 57.14% | 1970.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1046 | 605 | 952 | 52.84% | 1889.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 831 | 693 | 37 | 48.65% | 1681.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 922 | 624 | 3 | 33.33% | 1246.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1407 | 783 | 50 | 50.0% | 1497.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 747 | 745 | 5 | 60.0% | 610.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1397 | 833 | 665 | 56.99% | 1996.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1150 | 925 | 9 | 55.56% | 2000.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1650 | 826 | 9 | 66.67% | 1396.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1621 | 740 | 105 | 51.43% | 1544.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1063 | 668 | 58 | 62.07% | 1597.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 991 | 626 | 464 | 50.65% | 1040.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1364 | 695 | 101 | 54.46% | 1559.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 344 | 182 | 3 | 33.33% | 1415.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 536 | 595 | 21 | 61.9% | 2452.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 263 | 163 | 12 | 50.0% | 598.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 793 | 409 | 30 | 56.67% | 1910.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 840 | 530 | 49 | 40.82% | 1363.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1151 | 638 | 33 | 33.33% | 1192.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1254 | 753 | 117 | 48.72% | 1338.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1101 | 755 | 1061 | 57.78% | 2082.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 828 | 452 | 44 | 47.73% | 1490.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 894 | 647 | 114 | 45.61% | 1624.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1538 | 749 | 75 | 58.67% | 1564.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 870 | 662 | 106 | 49.06% | 1835.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 770 | 703 | 56 | 50.0% | 1889.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 985 | 504 | 117 | 58.12% | 1919.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1256 | 706 | 39 | 41.03% | 1072.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1989 | 1028 | 6 | 66.67% | 1820.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 567 | 485 | 16 | 62.5% | 780.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 902 | 641 | 3 | 66.67% | 730.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1097 | 664 | 93 | 53.76% | 1393.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1678 | 954 | 3 | 66.67% | 1097.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 664 | 513 | 24 | 62.5% | 2302.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 527 | 445 | 136 | 58.82% | 1711.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1945 | 892 | 47 | 59.57% | 2465.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 554 | 202 | 3 | 0.0% | 170.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 88 | 168 | 5 | 40.0% | 4.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1154 | 643 | 87 | 60.92% | 1659.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1004 | 725 | 55 | 69.09% | 1661.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 682 | 370 | 26 | 53.85% | 1503.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1083 | 763 | 6 | 50.0% | 1307.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1980 | 748 | 2 | 50.0% | 1460.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1737 | 794 | 232 | 48.71% | 1839.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 892 | 533 | 521 | 53.17% | 1594.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1059 | 533 | 104 | 52.88% | 1385.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 631 | 618 | 581 | 53.53% | 1701.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 458 | 254 | 9 | 22.22% | 797.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 977 | 639 | 89 | 42.7% | 1016.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1046 | 1164 | 95 | 49.47% | 2547.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1445 | 798 | 43 | 53.49% | 1806.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 928 | 470 | 36 | 38.89% | 1608.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1020 | 669 | 160 | 53.13% | 1892.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 775 | 743 | 1 | 100.0% | 2564.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 821 | 619 | 126 | 51.59% | 2624.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1025 | 707 | 212 | 55.66% | 1626.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1196 | 847 | 118 | 61.02% | 1772.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 860 | 574 | 46 | 56.52% | 1436.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1233 | 717 | 726 | 48.62% | 1427.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 967 | 824 | 9 | 55.56% | 3682.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1257 | 803 | 83 | 59.04% | 1872.2 |
| Pudel | 6 | 838 | 641 | 18 | 44.44% | 1457.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1129 | 569 | 110 | 55.45% | 1193.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1625 | 1258 | 6 | 83.33% | 2605.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1362 | 746 | 64 | 48.44% | 1489.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 970 | 677 | 898 | 58.13% | 2190.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 703 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 1040.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 720 | 706 | 3499 | 53.67% | 1494.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 268 | 362 | 7 | 28.57% | 1010.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 314 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 1817.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1223 | 624 | 589 | 47.71% | 1015.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 926 | 569 | 213 | 55.87% | 1669.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 700 | 592 | 2 | 50.0% | 684.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1991 | 935 | 76 | 56.58% | 1850.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1104 | 567 | 159 | 57.23% | 1441.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 700 | 371 | 16 | 18.75% | 2184.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1286 | 600 | 13 | 30.77% | 976.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1287 | 718 | 1633 | 55.36% | 1971.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 818 | 557 | 28 | 46.43% | 1316.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 0 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1158 | 536 | 48 | 45.83% | 777.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 768 | 506 | 36 | 50.0% | 1123.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1312 | 574 | 714 | 50.28% | 1036.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1064 | 706 | 13 | 69.23% | 1004.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 954 | 613 | 12 | 50.0% | 672.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 901 | 682 | 14 | 50.0% | 1630.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1341 | 796 | 396 | 57.58% | 2527.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 440 | 529 | 6 | 66.67% | 1187.0 |