| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38438 | 0 | 4 | 56 | 237 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.31 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 7.73 | 7.16 |
| Winrate | 55.01% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 57.14% | 56.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.45 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1532.38 | 0 | 927.25 | 1897.02 | 1863.95 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 706.2 | 0 | 619.0 | 953.0 | 957.0 |
| WN8 | 2321 | 0 | 2194 | 2758 (+1) | 3012 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=4Dave_1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/4Dave_1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 767 | 273 | 15 | 33.33% | 1946.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1489 | 942 | 50 | 56.0% | 2553.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 325 | 375 | 4 | 100.0% | 1598.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1455 | 634 | 6 | 33.33% | 4065.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 121 | 187 | 55 | 47.27% | 206.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1835 | 908 | 204 | 52.45% | 2656.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1759 | 926 | 60 | 68.33% | 2346.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1166 | 660 | 7 | 28.57% | 1056.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2367 | 1064 | 3 | 66.67% | 3340.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1015 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 4659.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1817 | 693 | 234 | 45.73% | 1753.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1456 | 683 | 1586 | 53.59% | 2133.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 210 | 175 | 34 | 44.12% | 444.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 951 | 483 | 33 | 45.45% | 1575.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 70 | 112 | 4 | 50.0% | 259.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1577 | 582 | 272 | 51.1% | 1812.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 835 | 467 | 78 | 52.56% | 1567.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2060 | 963 | 5 | 40.0% | 3524.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2541 | 997 | 34 | 64.71% | 2591.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 96 | 131 | 7 | 28.57% | 107.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2526 | 1042 | 1110 | 58.83% | 3150.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1436 | 553 | 327 | 50.15% | 1721.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 360 | 379 | 45 | 60.0% | 1579.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1279 | 546 | 239 | 55.65% | 1515.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 224 | 322 | 11 | 81.82% | 1015.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1076 | 765 | 22 | 54.55% | 2136.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2055 | 982 | 315 | 56.19% | 2965.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 216 | 109 | 1 | 0.0% | 857.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 184 | 189 | 5 | 40.0% | 542.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2220 | 820 | 16 | 43.75% | 1941.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2693 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 3183.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 147 | 220 | 4 | 100.0% | 730.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1656 | 935 | 73 | 56.16% | 2133.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 840 | 753 | 11 | 45.45% | 2303.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1392 | 776 | 7 | 57.14% | 1253.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1372 | 814 | 79 | 45.57% | 1874.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1734 | 483 | 178 | 43.82% | 1455.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1326 | 689 | 1 | 0.0% | 2569.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1336 | 776 | 14 | 50.0% | 1468.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 168 | 206 | 31 | 48.39% | 395.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2690 | 873 | 253 | 52.57% | 2529.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 954 | 611 | 239 | 58.58% | 2643.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 780 | 493 | 75 | 60.0% | 2554.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2626 | 796 | 1131 | 53.23% | 2356.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1791 | 981 | 66 | 62.12% | 2372.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1333 | 1103 | 131 | 61.07% | 3884.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2698 | 1442 | 1 | 100.0% | 3938.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 491 | 209 | 5 | 0.0% | 504.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 77 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 950 | 534 | 82 | 67.07% | 1290.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 427 | 289 | 88 | 51.14% | 944.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2140 | 804 | 12 | 66.67% | 1369.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 728 | 507 | 54 | 50.0% | 2350.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2284 | 791 | 28 | 46.43% | 1884.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2630 | 706 | 370 | 50.27% | 2136.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1898 | 934 | 20 | 50.0% | 2186.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 951 | 500 | 139 | 51.08% | 1594.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 402 | 228 | 41 | 48.78% | 1387.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 86 | 168 | 10 | 50.0% | 136.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2800 | 1131 | 5 | 40.0% | 5770.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 764 | 543 | 274 | 54.74% | 1823.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 417 | 309 | 37 | 48.65% | 1554.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1803 | 961 | 45 | 57.78% | 2416.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 307 | 198 | 7 | 42.86% | 439.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1449 | 770 | 1027 | 59.49% | 2883.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1812 | 682 | 331 | 53.47% | 2227.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 168 | 256 | 17 | 64.71% | 729.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 975 | 604 | 268 | 60.45% | 2634.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1505 | 968 | 168 | 59.52% | 3200.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1533 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 1939.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1280 | 852 | 23 | 56.52% | 2404.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 131 | 217 | 35 | 51.43% | 214.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 437 | 467 | 73 | 56.16% | 2412.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120 | 136 | 43 | 37.21% | 197.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2066 | 689 | 128 | 50.78% | 1723.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1674 | 650 | 190 | 55.79% | 2226.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 555 | 390 | 67 | 52.24% | 1952.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 73 | 102 | 4 | 25.0% | 100.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1783 | 540 | 366 | 50.82% | 1789.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1657 | 812 | 52 | 46.15% | 1974.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 136 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 793.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 614 | 294 | 10 | 60.0% | 2119.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1848 | 601 | 10 | 20.0% | 1245.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 698 | 511 | 918 | 57.95% | 2211.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2192 | 651 | 275 | 56.36% | 2363.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 534 | 290 | 35 | 42.86% | 795.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1336 | 800 | 30 | 50.0% | 2338.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1008 | 651 | 2 | 50.0% | 3505.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2121 | 882 | 366 | 51.91% | 2695.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1354 | 675 | 200 | 60.0% | 2271.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1046 | 869 | 35 | 45.71% | 2235.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3101 | 819 | 283 | 51.94% | 2364.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2776 | 1227 | 6 | 83.33% | 2805.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 969 | 599 | 149 | 54.36% | 2152.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 730 | 474 | 98 | 57.14% | 1563.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2224 | 918 | 23 | 43.48% | 2528.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2278 | 755 | 449 | 53.9% | 2464.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 360 | 618 | 3 | 66.67% | 857.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 312 | 647 | 1 | 100.0% | 2162.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 377 | 299 | 42 | 57.14% | 1073.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1217 | 799 | 19 | 42.11% | 2332.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1047 | 505 | 71 | 49.3% | 1437.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 3410 | 1718 | 1 | 100.0% | 7310.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1881 | 527 | 75 | 56.0% | 1898.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1292 | 618 | 140 | 50.0% | 1819.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 575 | 423 | 120 | 48.33% | 1687.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1486 | 603 | 51 | 41.18% | 1134.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2259 | 1114 | 958 | 58.46% | 3253.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 417 | 345 | 24 | 54.17% | 1492.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 599 | 410 | 4 | 0.0% | 1284.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2211 | 955 | 515 | 54.17% | 2709.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 139 | 159 | 11 | 72.73% | 770.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 802 | 462 | 24 | 37.5% | 1367.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2361 | 656 | 692 | 53.18% | 2189.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 329 | 200 | 7 | 42.86% | 503.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1829 | 795 | 24 | 37.5% | 1584.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2286 | 638 | 58 | 58.62% | 2077.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2040 | 971 | 14 | 64.29% | 1846.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 837 | 904 | 6 | 50.0% | 2884.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2459 | 592 | 96 | 54.17% | 1954.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 1017 | 863 | 71 | 49.3% | 3987.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 110 | 117 | 8 | 37.5% | 188.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 340 | 355 | 8 | 75.0% | 1351.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1242 | 544 | 468 | 54.06% | 1815.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2709 | 832 | 460 | 49.78% | 2430.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 565 | 557 | 10 | 50.0% | 3115.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 281 | 303 | 5 | 40.0% | 1343.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2197 | 1016 | 90 | 63.33% | 2575.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1996 | 631 | 331 | 54.98% | 2151.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 620 | 357 | 16 | 56.25% | 1707.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2458 | 757 | 49 | 57.14% | 2134.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 844 | 757 | 66 | 53.03% | 1625.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 616 | 409 | 163 | 42.33% | 1561.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1019 | 629 | 161 | 57.14% | 3851.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1276 | 608 | 131 | 51.15% | 1957.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 246 | 217 | 82 | 46.34% | 650.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 365 | 432 | 39 | 48.72% | 1808.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1669 | 757 | 79 | 40.51% | 1881.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2221 | 607 | 58 | 55.17% | 1807.3 |
| IS | 7 | 999 | 503 | 276 | 50.72% | 1325.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 491 | 582 | 4 | 25.0% | 1240.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2269 | 931 | 352 | 55.4% | 2433.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1373 | 512 | 314 | 54.78% | 1572.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1371 | 781 | 254 | 60.63% | 2818.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1094 | 664 | 31 | 48.39% | 1363.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1354 | 480 | 2 | 0.0% | 1726.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 97 | 167 | 5 | 60.0% | 447.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 213 | 172 | 28 | 50.0% | 516.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2167 | 707 | 112 | 65.18% | 2467.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2045 | 622 | 343 | 53.64% | 1909.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2496 | 1200 | 7 | 57.14% | 3602.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1438 | 574 | 121 | 54.55% | 1788.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2634 | 849 | 76 | 55.26% | 2404.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 209 | 230 | 2 | 50.0% | 1039.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1320 | 969 | 5 | 40.0% | 3409.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2432 | 875 | 382 | 54.71% | 2465.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1420 | 796 | 7 | 42.86% | 1649.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1927 | 925 | 178 | 60.11% | 2857.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 116 | 147 | 39 | 35.9% | 383.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1768 | 740 | 382 | 49.74% | 2137.2 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1126 | 1158 | 17 | 58.82% | 4742.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1460 | 838 | 35 | 54.29% | 1675.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 401 | 308 | 112 | 47.32% | 1231.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 270 | 294 | 3 | 66.67% | 1073.3 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1771 | 792 | 31 | 41.94% | 1766.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 693 | 424 | 1 | 100.0% | 3527.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1166 | 494 | 17 | 35.29% | 663.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 118 | 94 | 6 | 16.67% | 151.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1883 | 610 | 2 | 0.0% | 2802.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 672 | 392 | 55 | 49.09% | 1091.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 557 | 383 | 370 | 50.81% | 1020.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2483 | 1889 | 1 | 100.0% | 5253.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 453 | 324 | 177 | 51.41% | 835.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1391 | 723 | 228 | 53.07% | 2452.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1298 | 931 | 23 | 56.52% | 2211.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 262 | 177 | 5 | 20.0% | 1225.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1401 | 688 | 53 | 64.15% | 1756.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1933 | 790 | 2 | 100.0% | 3576.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1928 | 1048 | 22 | 68.18% | 2451.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2234 | 773 | 54 | 48.15% | 1640.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1691 | 908 | 68 | 51.47% | 2733.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 114 | 149 | 8 | 62.5% | 380.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 528 | 516 | 11 | 72.73% | 2067.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 5053 | 1737 | 2 | 50.0% | 8316.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2121 | 1019 | 41 | 60.98% | 3110.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 705 | 521 | 71 | 46.48% | 816.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2607 | 1232 | 34 | 76.47% | 3256.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1085 | 510 | 224 | 51.79% | 1350.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1572 | 1204 | 35 | 71.43% | 3745.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2253 | 941 | 131 | 50.38% | 2541.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2453 | 855 | 8 | 37.5% | 2618.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 810 | 470 | 79 | 56.96% | 1743.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 166 | 192 | 42 | 61.9% | 693.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2120 | 1388 | 5 | 100.0% | 3304.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 88 | 90 | 19 | 31.58% | 200.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2275 | 1046 | 438 | 56.85% | 2919.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 279 | 261 | 46 | 50.0% | 902.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1053 | 631 | 184 | 52.17% | 1073.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1896 | 1014 | 480 | 54.58% | 2868.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 714 | 663 | 403 | 59.8% | 3424.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2231 | 582 | 147 | 49.66% | 1944.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1823 | 832 | 67 | 52.24% | 2347.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 871 | 1132 | 2 | 100.0% | 5726.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 669 | 529 | 27 | 66.67% | 1279.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2406 | 777 | 148 | 41.89% | 2152.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 447 | 332 | 108 | 53.7% | 725.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1062 | 587 | 377 | 56.5% | 2282.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 589 | 529 | 1 | 100.0% | 4044.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1617 | 1149 | 383 | 63.19% | 3542.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1093 | 413 | 16 | 31.25% | 3241.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 425 | 305 | 76 | 48.68% | 1382.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2088 | 1087 | 1514 | 55.68% | 3213.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 172 | 234 | 16 | 62.5% | 820.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 628 | 812 | 5 | 80.0% | 1466.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1117 | 591 | 1341 | 58.24% | 2334.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 59 | 133 | 6 | 50.0% | 81.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2172 | 1243 | 13 | 69.23% | 2598.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2834 | 1549 | 3 | 100.0% | 3952.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1094 | 533 | 48 | 50.0% | 1690.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2158 | 820 | 30 | 56.67% | 2006.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2440 | 978 | 23 | 52.17% | 2359.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1573 | 783 | 6 | 50.0% | 1562.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1862 | 932 | 3 | 66.67% | 2218.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 287 | 230 | 30 | 43.33% | 534.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 790 | 634 | 2 | 50.0% | 657.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1806 | 646 | 369 | 53.66% | 2058.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3191 | 1128 | 5 | 80.0% | 3134.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1754 | 728 | 143 | 53.85% | 2267.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 293 | 551 | 1 | 100.0% | 1891.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 619 | 372 | 169 | 50.3% | 983.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2226 | 958 | 8 | 50.0% | 1935.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 415 | 401 | 227 | 48.02% | 1127.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1175 | 720 | 757 | 59.58% | 3141.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1728 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 1924.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2275 | 1395 | 5 | 100.0% | 2727.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1651 | 979 | 179 | 58.1% | 2495.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 167 | 163 | 14 | 42.86% | 844.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 263 | 197 | 8 | 62.5% | 2065.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2201 | 986 | 97 | 54.64% | 2622.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1777 | 832 | 13 | 38.46% | 1861.8 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 346 | 294 | 10 | 60.0% | 1067.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 641 | 474 | 119 | 53.78% | 1838.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2049 | 943 | 91 | 57.14% | 2549.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 222 | 215 | 103 | 54.37% | 686.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 449 | 753 | 6 | 66.67% | 463.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 307 | 264 | 16 | 37.5% | 1072.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 477 | 347 | 248 | 54.84% | 1400.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 875 | 539 | 38 | 60.53% | 1933.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 3130 | 1758 | 1 | 100.0% | 6073.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 675 | 469 | 25 | 60.0% | 2264.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1447 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 1622.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 995 | 518 | 42 | 52.38% | 1923.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 755 | 654 | 113 | 67.26% | 1968.0 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 968 | 1018 | 143 | 58.74% | 3667.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2835 | 1326 | 1 | 100.0% | 2699.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2198 | 812 | 38 | 52.63% | 1886.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1470 | 773 | 10 | 40.0% | 1682.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 876 | 428 | 11 | 45.45% | 2125.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2360 | 942 | 7 | 42.86% | 2159.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 764 | 822 | 74 | 52.7% | 1678.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 654 | 631 | 24 | 45.83% | 983.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 675 | 739 | 34 | 52.94% | 1543.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 723 | 376 | 130 | 45.38% | 1221.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 354 | 358 | 84 | 46.43% | 1156.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1698 | 1047 | 5 | 60.0% | 2818.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1044 | 458 | 378 | 50.53% | 1551.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1978 | 941 | 32 | 56.25% | 2159.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2522 | 1001 | 47 | 59.57% | 2957.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1316 | 593 | 42 | 52.38% | 1854.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2194 | 834 | 21 | 47.62% | 2084.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1834 | 916 | 33 | 42.42% | 2502.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 333 | 222 | 36 | 41.67% | 558.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 97 | 193 | 21 | 61.9% | 304.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2205 | 776 | 80 | 56.25% | 1738.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 393 | 329 | 5 | 60.0% | 586.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 864 | 555 | 2272 | 61.44% | 3020.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1332 | 743 | 416 | 58.41% | 2429.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 395 | 273 | 71 | 42.25% | 959.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 821 | 809 | 79 | 46.84% | 2453.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 232 | 263 | 23 | 56.52% | 685.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 787 | 682 | 8 | 50.0% | 1160.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1839 | 1414 | 3 | 100.0% | 3346.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1826 | 740 | 339 | 57.23% | 2742.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 2591 | 1710 | 1 | 0.0% | 12809.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1138 | 551 | 1 | 0.0% | 2289.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 580 | 339 | 138 | 45.65% | 728.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1268 | 713 | 832 | 57.93% | 2801.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 503 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 1654.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1370 | 621 | 101 | 47.52% | 1056.7 |