| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7514 | 0 | 20 | 357 | 357 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.73 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.73 | 9.73 |
| Winrate | 60.25% | 0.0% | 55.0% | 61.62% | 61.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.84 | 1.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 2776.82 | 0 | 4207.7 | 3385.91 | 3385.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 3 | 3.75 | 0.22 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1157.34 | 0 | 1255.0 | 1212.0 | 1212.0 |
| WN8 | 3282 | 0 (+3) | 3632 (+3) | 3437 (+9) | 3437 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=3sk1z][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/3sk1z.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1135 | 871 | 65 | 61.54% | 2281.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2782 | 1092 | 31 | 51.61% | 3034.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 4162 | 1223 | 103 | 55.34% | 3779.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2586 | 1329 | 281 | 60.5% | 3789.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 820 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 2748.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2727 | 1040 | 103 | 49.51% | 3112.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1378 | 1001 | 12 | 75.0% | 2915.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3587 | 1128 | 266 | 61.28% | 3684.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2977 | 1309 | 30 | 60.0% | 3701.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1648 | 1002 | 9 | 33.33% | 3291.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2274 | 1112 | 12 | 50.0% | 3121.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 2488 | 1136 | 5 | 80.0% | 2528.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2469 | 1274 | 52 | 61.54% | 3615.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1293 | 914 | 22 | 72.73% | 1467.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2206 | 1218 | 17 | 52.94% | 3687.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2542 | 1266 | 232 | 65.95% | 3305.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4299 | 1297 | 165 | 72.73% | 3792.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 899 | 962 | 5 | 80.0% | 3618.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 4268 | 1512 | 56 | 64.29% | 4699.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1433 | 996 | 19 | 57.89% | 2168.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1386 | 1176 | 10 | 80.0% | 3194.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 986 | 848 | 51 | 54.9% | 1673.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4232 | 1251 | 116 | 57.76% | 3432.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3068 | 1116 | 135 | 59.26% | 3031.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2525 | 1072 | 11 | 54.55% | 2426.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2975 | 1204 | 24 | 62.5% | 2661.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1491 | 1147 | 12 | 75.0% | 3684.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2435 | 1204 | 417 | 59.71% | 3642.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1607 | 761 | 35 | 45.71% | 1661.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1114 | 1017 | 5 | 80.0% | 5527.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3572 | 1392 | 102 | 65.69% | 4039.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 942 | 538 | 2 | 50.0% | 668.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 829 | 854 | 5 | 60.0% | 2397.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1856 | 1017 | 50 | 58.0% | 2628.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3053 | 1155 | 87 | 50.57% | 3143.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 927 | 630 | 23 | 34.78% | 1777.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 331 | 312 | 3 | 33.33% | 262.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2562 | 1327 | 8 | 87.5% | 3004.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4033 | 1195 | 86 | 66.28% | 3796.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2088 | 833 | 16 | 37.5% | 1718.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2995 | 2017 | 2 | 100.0% | 6088.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2856 | 1307 | 46 | 63.04% | 4409.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2041 | 763 | 53 | 45.28% | 1237.2 |
| null | 0 | 2651 | 1075 | 52 | 65.38% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2852 | 1116 | 12 | 66.67% | 3246.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4343 | 1223 | 173 | 69.36% | 3721.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3334 | 1050 | 145 | 57.24% | 3125.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3913 | 1100 | 47 | 57.45% | 3582.8 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3535 | 1067 | 51 | 49.02% | 2818.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2963 | 1386 | 221 | 68.33% | 3921.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2441 | 950 | 110 | 43.64% | 2740.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 1037 | 489 | 1 | 0.0% | 6107.0 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2549 | 1282 | 168 | 67.26% | 3528.2 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2334 | 968 | 33 | 54.55% | 2161.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2365 | 1189 | 51 | 60.78% | 3988.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3382 | 1051 | 56 | 51.79% | 3098.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3682 | 1214 | 55 | 63.64% | 2992.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 4241 | 1708 | 3 | 100.0% | 5376.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3486 | 1187 | 83 | 67.47% | 3051.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2986 | 868 | 3 | 33.33% | 2132.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4678 | 1380 | 265 | 63.77% | 3685.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1541 | 1019 | 16 | 68.75% | 2253.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2160 | 1229 | 123 | 60.98% | 2753.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1858 | 888 | 53 | 47.17% | 2096.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 720 | 856 | 5 | 100.0% | 1945.6 |
| Chi-Se | 8 | 1494 | 696 | 2 | 0.0% | 1442.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3045 | 1302 | 38 | 68.42% | 3616.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 840 | 989 | 7 | 71.43% | 1219.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2420 | 1139 | 20 | 70.0% | 2771.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2836 | 1301 | 116 | 57.76% | 3137.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2848 | 1040 | 83 | 55.42% | 2981.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3434 | 1134 | 5 | 60.0% | 3223.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1926 | 922 | 6 | 50.0% | 1822.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2639 | 1385 | 15 | 73.33% | 3933.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3644 | 1197 | 51 | 64.71% | 3645.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2038 | 814 | 3 | 33.33% | 1669.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2308 | 1220 | 103 | 67.96% | 3266.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3580 | 1290 | 23 | 73.91% | 3762.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2677 | 1336 | 2 | 100.0% | 2892.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2747 | 1387 | 85 | 63.53% | 3639.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3142 | 1412 | 23 | 56.52% | 3671.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3426 | 915 | 6 | 16.67% | 3588.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4264 | 1304 | 46 | 69.57% | 3663.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2463 | 964 | 16 | 56.25% | 2453.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2397 | 1222 | 35 | 54.29% | 3943.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3206 | 1280 | 14 | 71.43% | 3007.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2327 | 1236 | 13 | 38.46% | 4023.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2939 | 1265 | 137 | 66.42% | 3656.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2940 | 1057 | 71 | 54.93% | 2937.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 801 | 672 | 3 | 66.67% | 1960.0 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2620 | 1130 | 9 | 55.56% | 3142.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2132 | 1105 | 49 | 57.14% | 3298.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 826 | 534 | 1 | 0.0% | 2043.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2772 | 1235 | 475 | 61.05% | 3410.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2785 | 1078 | 111 | 54.95% | 2763.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2070 | 1061 | 183 | 55.19% | 3088.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2851 | 1083 | 18 | 61.11% | 2657.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1397 | 916 | 24 | 41.67% | 1998.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 1305 | 900 | 5 | 40.0% | 6543.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1338 | 999 | 5 | 60.0% | 2900.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3090 | 1242 | 81 | 65.43% | 3401.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 893 | 944 | 214 | 57.48% | 2136.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1179 | 836 | 251 | 56.57% | 2509.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3928 | 1025 | 87 | 48.28% | 3221.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3240 | 1328 | 24 | 70.83% | 3575.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2344 | 987 | 7 | 57.14% | 2879.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2956 | 1203 | 65 | 58.46% | 3522.3 |
| IS | 7 | 708 | 750 | 2 | 50.0% | 840.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3110 | 1172 | 8 | 62.5% | 3723.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3029 | 1138 | 44 | 54.55% | 2993.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1672 | 1009 | 246 | 62.2% | 2590.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1855 | 887 | 83 | 48.19% | 2701.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 3217 | 1213 | 32 | 62.5% | 3301.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 649 | 670 | 36 | 58.33% | 1934.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3078 | 1315 | 20 | 70.0% | 3505.5 |