| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38948 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 261 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.95 | 8.95 |
| Winrate | 51.11% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.47% | 57.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.37 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1245.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 2712.98 | 2712.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 594.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1094.0 | 1094.0 |
| WN8 | 1643 | 0 | 0 | 2980 (+11) | 2966 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 126 | 7 | 1 | 135 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 43.65% | 42.86% | 0.0% | 42.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.29 | 1.0 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 2327 | 895 | 0 | 2218.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 755 | 404 | 8 | 726.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.6 | 6.71 | 0.0 | 9.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1303 | 1277 | 396 | 394 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 58.02% | 57.48% | 39.14% | 54.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 1.21 | 1.1 | 1.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 2383 | 1448 | 436 | 1988.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.35 | 4.19 | 0.39 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 937 | 762 | 284 | 709.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.72 | 7.86 | 7.8 | 9.58 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=3loy_en0tt][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/3loy_en0tt.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 735 | 609 | 84 | 50.0% | 1426.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1087 | 702 | 60 | 55.0% | 1296.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 743 | 602 | 66 | 36.36% | 1034.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1730 | 575 | 89 | 49.44% | 2138.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1818 | 1047 | 24 | 54.17% | 2261.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 357 | 358 | 61 | 60.66% | 663.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2266 | 626 | 114 | 51.75% | 1744.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 70 | 135 | 7 | 42.86% | 38.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 826 | 342 | 35 | 25.71% | 930.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1801 | 976 | 274 | 55.11% | 2606.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 349 | 284 | 181 | 46.96% | 444.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 325 | 359 | 273 | 47.62% | 727.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1129 | 983 | 12 | 75.0% | 1333.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2177 | 995 | 5 | 80.0% | 1898.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2936 | 878 | 40 | 57.5% | 2549.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 2108 | 1221 | 4 | 75.0% | 2882.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2706 | 1380 | 4 | 100.0% | 2881.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2113 | 890 | 7 | 57.14% | 3140.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1121 | 672 | 60 | 48.33% | 2073.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1819 | 867 | 15 | 60.0% | 2338.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2819 | 1097 | 43 | 74.42% | 3046.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3021 | 1107 | 9 | 66.67% | 3039.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 971 | 717 | 123 | 48.78% | 1519.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1482 | 815 | 19 | 31.58% | 2715.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 179 | 290 | 31 | 45.16% | 318.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 161 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 792.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 525 | 376 | 150 | 50.67% | 732.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2599 | 1247 | 21 | 71.43% | 2741.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 842 | 819 | 44 | 54.55% | 1874.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 498 | 478 | 49 | 59.18% | 1556.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 192 | 227 | 80 | 55.0% | 322.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2078 | 892 | 60 | 48.33% | 1774.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 988 | 600 | 72 | 59.72% | 1383.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2332 | 709 | 424 | 53.07% | 1979.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 386 | 293 | 175 | 44.57% | 464.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2140 | 918 | 111 | 45.05% | 2298.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1233 | 538 | 428 | 49.07% | 1097.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1660 | 664 | 724 | 50.41% | 2050.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3250 | 1063 | 188 | 58.51% | 2991.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1910 | 602 | 339 | 52.21% | 1706.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1965 | 713 | 11 | 45.45% | 1253.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1631 | 982 | 30 | 60.0% | 2402.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 68 | 172 | 188 | 45.21% | 65.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 168 | 213 | 47 | 55.32% | 406.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 678 | 588 | 35 | 48.57% | 1149.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1979 | 610 | 209 | 51.67% | 2312.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1917 | 1133 | 26 | 69.23% | 3412.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1752 | 1038 | 33 | 57.58% | 2377.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1179 | 691 | 97 | 56.7% | 1490.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 884 | 519 | 30 | 43.33% | 1193.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3447 | 1150 | 36 | 72.22% | 3408.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 978 | 547 | 87 | 41.38% | 936.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 876 | 591 | 96 | 46.88% | 1110.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1721 | 794 | 12 | 25.0% | 1828.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2525 | 780 | 483 | 57.14% | 2428.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 104 | 165 | 30 | 56.67% | 232.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 229 | 264 | 54 | 40.74% | 298.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 75 | 161 | 48 | 41.67% | 118.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 181 | 184 | 86 | 48.84% | 298.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 773 | 636 | 102 | 50.0% | 1852.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2023 | 875 | 20 | 40.0% | 2183.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3004 | 934 | 76 | 55.26% | 2819.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 532 | 448 | 3 | 33.33% | 1392.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 588 | 281 | 7 | 14.29% | 934.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 839 | 530 | 723 | 50.9% | 1219.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2137 | 934 | 110 | 53.64% | 2594.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2651 | 943 | 74 | 50.0% | 2537.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 327 | 356 | 887 | 47.01% | 1089.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 869 | 514 | 15 | 46.67% | 1108.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 133 | 219 | 5 | 60.0% | 373.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 193 | 322 | 5 | 60.0% | 455.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 542 | 502 | 183 | 50.27% | 1132.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2399 | 939 | 69 | 47.83% | 2343.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1909 | 1004 | 7 | 71.43% | 1474.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1924 | 669 | 37 | 43.24% | 1345.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1014 | 621 | 99 | 55.56% | 1758.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 250 | 326 | 26 | 42.31% | 1179.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1978 | 825 | 64 | 50.0% | 2133.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 875 | 595 | 92 | 51.09% | 1314.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2322 | 1126 | 10 | 60.0% | 3106.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1428 | 815 | 141 | 50.35% | 1945.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 885 | 544 | 19 | 52.63% | 911.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1855 | 818 | 72 | 63.89% | 1875.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2093 | 1079 | 35 | 57.14% | 2901.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1002 | 675 | 84 | 61.9% | 1404.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 427 | 330 | 21 | 57.14% | 1233.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 162 | 289 | 7 | 71.43% | 486.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 331 | 281 | 80 | 41.25% | 639.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 39 | 145 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 209 | 233 | 329 | 44.38% | 351.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 787 | 534 | 37 | 56.76% | 1742.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 830 | 554 | 66 | 46.97% | 896.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 174 | 176 | 41 | 43.9% | 449.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1733 | 899 | 149 | 50.34% | 2335.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 816 | 616 | 82 | 50.0% | 1017.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3845 | 1121 | 246 | 62.6% | 3486.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1543 | 873 | 48 | 54.17% | 2091.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2397 | 939 | 40 | 42.5% | 2106.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1204 | 903 | 8 | 50.0% | 2623.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 272 | 303 | 241 | 47.3% | 334.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 123 | 194 | 99 | 45.45% | 138.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 33 | 80 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 455 | 469 | 43 | 55.81% | 1435.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2221 | 952 | 59 | 61.02% | 2245.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2733 | 986 | 4 | 50.0% | 2669.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1473 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 3589.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2922 | 1131 | 32 | 53.13% | 3013.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1451 | 808 | 20 | 65.0% | 2361.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1303 | 759 | 63 | 41.27% | 1742.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2089 | 800 | 117 | 50.43% | 1872.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2750 | 802 | 9 | 33.33% | 2127.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1576 | 509 | 240 | 47.92% | 1960.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1954 | 930 | 97 | 53.61% | 1950.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1027 | 482 | 235 | 48.51% | 1083.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 778 | 493 | 169 | 52.07% | 952.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3569 | 1107 | 109 | 54.13% | 3307.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2629 | 782 | 3 | 33.33% | 1581.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 3045 | 1398 | 6 | 50.0% | 4760.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 8 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 914 | 577 | 78 | 44.87% | 863.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 269 | 341 | 5 | 60.0% | 1684.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 138 | 180 | 51 | 43.14% | 117.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1238 | 807 | 36 | 52.78% | 1738.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2379 | 670 | 53 | 37.74% | 1803.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 336 | 365 | 6 | 50.0% | 743.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 403 | 323 | 1515 | 45.61% | 830.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1197 | 677 | 26 | 34.62% | 1897.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2005 | 849 | 32 | 43.75% | 2521.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 58 | 148 | 10 | 60.0% | 271.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1268 | 524 | 366 | 46.99% | 1288.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 372 | 365 | 19 | 57.89% | 771.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 839 | 403 | 270 | 52.59% | 1104.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 78 | 99 | 6 | 16.67% | 157.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1151 | 846 | 31 | 58.06% | 1389.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1023 | 733 | 200 | 56.5% | 2191.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2127 | 1058 | 397 | 59.7% | 3039.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2754 | 1213 | 9 | 66.67% | 3332.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1909 | 883 | 11 | 45.45% | 1486.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 774 | 602 | 88 | 51.14% | 1242.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 84 | 168 | 2 | 100.0% | 462.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2943 | 975 | 28 | 60.71% | 2680.6 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 192 | 277 | 14 | 42.86% | 511.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2151 | 769 | 192 | 55.21% | 2498.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1008 | 566 | 32 | 46.88% | 1476.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1277 | 669 | 134 | 40.3% | 1339.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 635 | 356 | 263 | 43.73% | 701.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1231 | 780 | 45 | 53.33% | 1739.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 322 | 473 | 31 | 48.39% | 487.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2604 | 1052 | 62 | 58.06% | 2710.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 294 | 239 | 31 | 38.71% | 537.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 278 | 216 | 66 | 42.42% | 429.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 68 | 139 | 23 | 52.17% | 132.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2350 | 913 | 8 | 50.0% | 1988.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 32 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1984 | 981 | 38 | 63.16% | 2021.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3408 | 1084 | 7 | 71.43% | 3210.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1600 | 856 | 52 | 51.92% | 1907.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 190 | 229 | 41 | 48.78% | 335.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 732 | 665 | 56 | 44.64% | 886.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 353 | 255 | 125 | 48.8% | 683.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2265 | 863 | 41 | 65.85% | 2272.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2460 | 1094 | 35 | 57.14% | 3034.8 |
| IS | 7 | 681 | 434 | 325 | 48.0% | 795.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2510 | 1133 | 15 | 66.67% | 2807.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 488 | 340 | 281 | 47.69% | 513.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 194 | 223 | 3 | 33.33% | 606.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1748 | 564 | 322 | 48.76% | 1578.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 46 | 216 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1872 | 871 | 40 | 55.0% | 1431.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2027 | 783 | 240 | 52.08% | 1973.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1928 | 904 | 7 | 42.86% | 2595.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1316 | 660 | 9 | 44.44% | 1434.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 110 | 158 | 12 | 41.67% | 40.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 338 | 343 | 10 | 80.0% | 1503.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 121 | 218 | 65 | 53.85% | 323.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2399 | 953 | 22 | 45.45% | 2674.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1086 | 824 | 31 | 58.06% | 1416.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2206 | 1044 | 48 | 58.33% | 2260.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 112 | 154 | 10 | 40.0% | 314.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1395 | 721 | 37 | 56.76% | 1627.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 961 | 812 | 16 | 50.0% | 1383.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1886 | 916 | 23 | 60.87% | 2058.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1304 | 666 | 10 | 40.0% | 1182.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 513 | 312 | 97 | 42.27% | 694.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1045 | 657 | 116 | 62.93% | 1467.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1053 | 602 | 13 | 23.08% | 1053.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 626 | 595 | 104 | 55.77% | 1375.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 100 | 130 | 26 | 42.31% | 32.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 398 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 1599.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1352 | 796 | 43 | 55.81% | 1612.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2025 | 899 | 34 | 52.94% | 2336.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 373 | 350 | 116 | 42.24% | 884.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 648 | 475 | 20 | 70.0% | 1815.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 45 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 822 | 479 | 206 | 47.09% | 1459.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1696 | 633 | 164 | 58.54% | 1873.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 203 | 217 | 24 | 50.0% | 502.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 87 | 152 | 80 | 45.0% | 47.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1384 | 928 | 5 | 60.0% | 2401.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1062 | 641 | 17 | 47.06% | 948.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 764 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 1717.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 836 | 451 | 280 | 52.5% | 1036.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1737 | 705 | 429 | 48.95% | 1934.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1495 | 933 | 40 | 60.0% | 1992.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 65 | 146 | 6 | 66.67% | 395.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1334 | 660 | 24 | 37.5% | 1378.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 372 | 466 | 180 | 52.22% | 679.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 573 | 486 | 412 | 45.63% | 919.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 103 | 162 | 13 | 30.77% | 143.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2469 | 1162 | 4 | 100.0% | 2317.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1191 | 848 | 50 | 54.0% | 2086.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1459 | 1132 | 5 | 80.0% | 1441.5 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1932 | 916 | 18 | 50.0% | 2198.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1510 | 858 | 36 | 52.78% | 2287.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2789 | 798 | 24 | 62.5% | 2161.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1513 | 674 | 1 | 0.0% | 2037.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 271 | 224 | 62 | 38.71% | 359.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 385 | 275 | 126 | 44.44% | 421.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 517 | 394 | 37 | 64.86% | 920.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 481 | 409 | 20 | 55.0% | 1253.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1363 | 586 | 5 | 40.0% | 2344.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 753 | 491 | 69 | 40.58% | 1317.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 862 | 564 | 299 | 54.85% | 1909.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1779 | 774 | 83 | 56.63% | 1799.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2521 | 716 | 7 | 42.86% | 1793.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 404 | 346 | 53 | 56.6% | 975.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1754 | 728 | 305 | 54.75% | 1956.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 236 | 319 | 34 | 58.82% | 810.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 554 | 378 | 124 | 50.81% | 797.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 844 | 684 | 72 | 45.83% | 1487.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 48 | 117 | 9 | 55.56% | 149.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 197 | 204 | 3 | 66.67% | 748.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1904 | 751 | 117 | 47.86% | 2005.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2156 | 1352 | 9 | 77.78% | 4218.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2071 | 1079 | 118 | 60.17% | 2398.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1970 | 558 | 11 | 45.45% | 1878.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1978 | 1061 | 31 | 61.29% | 2195.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 53 | 162 | 44 | 50.0% | 91.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 79 | 116 | 22 | 45.45% | 116.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 99 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 275.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1464 | 770 | 90 | 52.22% | 1953.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 231 | 285 | 91 | 40.66% | 100.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 707 | 385 | 257 | 49.81% | 924.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 67 | 129 | 11 | 36.36% | 10.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1374 | 602 | 90 | 46.67% | 1834.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 538 | 456 | 412 | 46.6% | 867.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2424 | 766 | 217 | 57.6% | 2380.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 330 | 284 | 46 | 43.48% | 615.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 819 | 806 | 28 | 60.71% | 2183.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 295 | 352 | 96 | 40.63% | 802.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1325 | 735 | 68 | 48.53% | 1630.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 145 | 209 | 10 | 70.0% | 413.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 210 | 204 | 8 | 50.0% | 488.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 269 | 224 | 98 | 47.96% | 274.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1896 | 986 | 69 | 53.62% | 2566.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2643 | 868 | 2 | 50.0% | 1710.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 517 | 740 | 5 | 60.0% | 3931.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1207 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 666.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 600 | 430 | 15 | 73.33% | 826.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1670 | 639 | 598 | 55.35% | 1884.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 125 | 158 | 49 | 48.98% | 216.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2328 | 560 | 513 | 51.07% | 1906.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1540 | 881 | 37 | 51.35% | 1995.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3398 | 1632 | 1 | 100.0% | 2537.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 194 | 175 | 41 | 43.9% | 409.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3137 | 1060 | 30 | 66.67% | 3062.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 78 | 123 | 11 | 36.36% | 84.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3246 | 856 | 16 | 43.75% | 2603.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 71 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 189.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2138 | 964 | 63 | 58.73% | 2465.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 558 | 449 | 148 | 52.03% | 772.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1882 | 700 | 26 | 46.15% | 1922.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1143 | 592 | 30 | 40.0% | 1373.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1162 | 527 | 299 | 51.17% | 1229.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2015 | 951 | 8 | 62.5% | 2024.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1354 | 890 | 234 | 55.98% | 2066.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 13 | 96 | 10 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 82 | 152 | 17 | 58.82% | 238.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 457 | 454 | 37 | 62.16% | 1321.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2142 | 766 | 17 | 47.06% | 2220.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 922 | 1039 | 4 | 100.0% | 2759.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 165 | 175 | 122 | 38.52% | 96.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1427 | 553 | 260 | 53.85% | 1574.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 208 | 247 | 401 | 44.14% | 158.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1458 | 792 | 72 | 54.17% | 2192.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 868 | 698 | 117 | 52.14% | 1254.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2119 | 1036 | 399 | 57.64% | 2918.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 472 | 440 | 43 | 53.49% | 1456.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 827 | 391 | 9 | 66.67% | 1105.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1267 | 756 | 93 | 54.84% | 2006.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 808 | 671 | 10 | 50.0% | 818.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1532 | 891 | 17 | 58.82% | 1498.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2249 | 921 | 68 | 57.35% | 2696.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2005 | 734 | 249 | 53.01% | 2212.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 149 | 171 | 32 | 50.0% | 325.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 123 | 170 | 69 | 44.93% | 178.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 908 | 528 | 140 | 51.43% | 937.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 410 | 317 | 42 | 45.24% | 716.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 382 | 440 | 86 | 55.81% | 561.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 397 | 345 | 129 | 48.84% | 689.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3102 | 1027 | 22 | 54.55% | 2759.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 674 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 732.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3034 | 1117 | 10 | 40.0% | 3472.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 353 | 344 | 18 | 16.67% | 813.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 55 | 135 | 13 | 46.15% | 74.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1570 | 733 | 12 | 33.33% | 1104.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1523 | 1003 | 15 | 73.33% | 2295.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1215 | 712 | 12 | 75.0% | 1214.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 316 | 271 | 120 | 48.33% | 421.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3051 | 919 | 125 | 53.6% | 2508.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2034 | 935 | 77 | 54.55% | 2036.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2367 | 1329 | 2 | 100.0% | 2672.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1065 | 557 | 98 | 50.0% | 1492.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 895 | 487 | 40 | 57.5% | 1731.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2601 | 992 | 17 | 64.71% | 2396.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1928 | 699 | 144 | 49.31% | 1922.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 145 | 271 | 17 | 58.82% | 369.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1064 | 600 | 3 | 33.33% | 1437.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 907 | 798 | 284 | 53.17% | 2165.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 89 | 94 | 8 | 12.5% | 192.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 292 | 253 | 155 | 43.87% | 287.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 167 | 250 | 121 | 38.84% | 307.9 |
| M41D | 8 | 868 | 854 | 10 | 80.0% | 1791.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1245 | 654 | 72 | 52.78% | 2021.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2210 | 606 | 155 | 53.55% | 1715.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1185 | 943 | 7 | 71.43% | 1734.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 78 | 273 | 2 | 50.0% | 191.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 580 | 501 | 149 | 55.03% | 1618.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 259 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 928.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1255 | 876 | 274 | 55.11% | 1796.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 158 | 189 | 19 | 42.11% | 319.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 62 | 159 | 9 | 66.67% | 250.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 41 | 170 | 36 | 52.78% | 129.6 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 426 | 563 | 3 | 66.67% | 457.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 619 | 358 | 285 | 45.96% | 951.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 133 | 283 | 11 | 90.91% | 875.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2179 | 1126 | 18 | 66.67% | 2846.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 44 | 107 | 24 | 41.67% | 31.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 995 | 473 | 275 | 50.55% | 1041.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 92 | 198 | 27 | 62.96% | 320.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 66 | 120 | 24 | 33.33% | 2.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1758 | 956 | 35 | 65.71% | 2360.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1592 | 1011 | 31 | 70.97% | 1629.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 293 | 351 | 8 | 75.0% | 1762.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1536 | 635 | 191 | 51.31% | 1970.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1935 | 655 | 458 | 51.97% | 1772.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 633 | 418 | 80 | 45.0% | 1089.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 190 | 187 | 26 | 53.85% | 507.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1348 | 580 | 207 | 47.83% | 1386.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2328 | 726 | 109 | 53.21% | 2097.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1586 | 783 | 39 | 53.85% | 1467.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1838 | 1039 | 7 | 71.43% | 2384.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 339 | 279 | 117 | 43.59% | 544.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3112 | 1094 | 32 | 71.88% | 2707.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 50 | 168 | 79 | 37.97% | 1.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 87 | 79 | 2 | 0.0% | 206.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 86 | 155 | 19 | 47.37% | 116.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1511 | 835 | 4 | 75.0% | 1367.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 543 | 395 | 110 | 53.64% | 894.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 729 | 760 | 44 | 70.45% | 1805.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2232 | 935 | 15 | 60.0% | 2168.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3136 | 1040 | 39 | 56.41% | 2955.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1387 | 742 | 15 | 46.67% | 1637.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1447 | 811 | 58 | 56.9% | 1769.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2378 | 994 | 93 | 64.52% | 2487.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3949 | 1565 | 1 | 100.0% | 3928.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 737 | 563 | 133 | 56.39% | 1582.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1084 | 542 | 360 | 50.0% | 1229.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1873 | 592 | 219 | 52.97% | 2012.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3011 | 1005 | 69 | 50.72% | 3005.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2907 | 1613 | 3 | 100.0% | 5657.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1714 | 610 | 114 | 49.12% | 1680.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2099 | 1112 | 28 | 57.14% | 2919.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 38 | 73 | 10 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 448 | 672 | 9 | 66.67% | 2117.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2640 | 1227 | 253 | 61.26% | 3180.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1417 | 999 | 25 | 72.0% | 2236.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1326 | 545 | 215 | 52.09% | 1470.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 769 | 468 | 66 | 54.55% | 1510.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2487 | 860 | 43 | 48.84% | 2085.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 290 | 507 | 119 | 48.74% | 747.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1035 | 758 | 25 | 52.0% | 1410.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 69 | 196 | 57 | 50.88% | 105.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1932 | 783 | 113 | 57.52% | 2060.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1678 | 775 | 6 | 33.33% | 1353.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1837 | 1214 | 13 | 84.62% | 2150.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1134 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 719.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1228 | 847 | 3 | 66.67% | 1470.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 39 | 101 | 6 | 66.67% | 221.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1796 | 905 | 82 | 62.2% | 2812.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1363 | 787 | 7 | 42.86% | 2389.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2758 | 1112 | 52 | 57.69% | 3046.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 142 | 216 | 26 | 65.38% | 617.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 36 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1462 | 873 | 7 | 57.14% | 1874.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 83 | 199 | 14 | 64.29% | 363.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2305 | 827 | 110 | 50.0% | 1875.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 166 | 212 | 8 | 62.5% | 564.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2408 | 762 | 557 | 50.09% | 2276.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1905 | 968 | 51 | 58.82% | 2498.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2113 | 915 | 10 | 60.0% | 2139.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1550 | 899 | 35 | 51.43% | 1943.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 2065 | 1838 | 1 | 100.0% | 7922.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 66 | 149 | 5 | 20.0% | 27.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2506 | 1322 | 16 | 56.25% | 2957.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1474 | 786 | 47 | 53.19% | 1801.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1565 | 735 | 304 | 54.93% | 1738.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2751 | 869 | 27 | 44.44% | 2319.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 49 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 309 | 247 | 111 | 48.65% | 538.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2077 | 962 | 90 | 58.89% | 2393.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2468 | 1169 | 42 | 80.95% | 2837.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 616 | 466 | 66 | 56.06% | 1190.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1809 | 1029 | 51 | 54.9% | 2881.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 902 | 575 | 522 | 48.66% | 1458.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1038 | 698 | 78 | 52.56% | 1872.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1515 | 596 | 316 | 48.42% | 2083.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 822 | 639 | 9 | 44.44% | 2905.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2355 | 927 | 14 | 57.14% | 2479.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 952 | 692 | 82 | 62.2% | 2206.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1269 | 900 | 78 | 58.97% | 3045.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1122 | 1195 | 37 | 67.57% | 2959.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2787 | 1083 | 203 | 56.65% | 2800.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 697 | 378 | 261 | 47.89% | 828.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1910 | 628 | 60 | 40.0% | 1491.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1965 | 950 | 79 | 56.96% | 2029.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2135 | 897 | 104 | 51.92% | 2006.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 381 | 390 | 316 | 50.95% | 1013.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 592 | 342 | 44 | 45.45% | 487.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 607 | 389 | 100 | 42.0% | 779.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1350 | 545 | 130 | 49.23% | 1088.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1635 | 854 | 64 | 60.94% | 2402.7 |