| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5509 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 629.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 464.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 938 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 16 | 38 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.59 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 47.37% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.63 | 1.47 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1099 | 366 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.63 | 0.18 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 520 | 374 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.63 | 5.18 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=3lackSnow][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/3lackSnow.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 157 | 236 | 6 | 50.0% | 636.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 204 | 284 | 2 | 100.0% | 650.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 228 | 323 | 4 | 50.0% | 752.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 451 | 465 | 13 | 53.85% | 721.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1046 | 541 | 16 | 37.5% | 729.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 382 | 414 | 87 | 45.98% | 571.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 278 | 289 | 7 | 28.57% | 154.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 259 | 389 | 7 | 57.14% | 692.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 76 | 105 | 7 | 28.57% | 167.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 729 | 578 | 6 | 50.0% | 485.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 38 | 104 | 12 | 58.33% | 191.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 149 | 270 | 16 | 50.0% | 380.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1147 | 669 | 141 | 46.1% | 1173.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 122 | 208 | 54 | 38.89% | 152.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 531 | 420 | 30 | 50.0% | 613.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 401 | 275 | 2 | 50.0% | 501.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 137 | 188 | 7 | 42.86% | 385.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 52 | 137 | 16 | 31.25% | 1.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 166 | 258 | 8 | 50.0% | 257.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 205 | 321 | 7 | 28.57% | 748.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 255 | 348 | 24 | 45.83% | 756.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 751 | 480 | 139 | 44.6% | 716.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 574 | 838 | 2 | 100.0% | 508.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 296 | 375 | 48 | 47.92% | 602.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 182 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 847.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 170 | 291 | 11 | 72.73% | 477.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 166 | 294 | 5 | 20.0% | 169.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 164 | 426 | 3 | 66.67% | 979.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 604 | 494 | 53 | 43.4% | 960.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 133 | 232 | 3 | 66.67% | 539.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 530 | 591 | 20 | 60.0% | 988.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 107 | 202 | 26 | 46.15% | 180.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 95 | 174 | 4 | 50.0% | 387.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 274 | 544 | 4 | 75.0% | 928.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 230 | 400 | 6 | 50.0% | 822.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 182 | 242 | 4 | 25.0% | 282.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 720 | 545 | 108 | 44.44% | 979.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 120 | 246 | 8 | 50.0% | 345.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 321 | 338 | 63 | 47.62% | 503.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 264 | 333 | 6 | 50.0% | 719.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 602 | 342 | 3 | 0.0% | 1762.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 305 | 32 | 43.75% | 138.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1030 | 605 | 194 | 40.72% | 1017.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 114 | 259 | 8 | 87.5% | 445.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 196 | 365 | 16 | 56.25% | 450.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1195 | 675 | 116 | 56.03% | 1393.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 183 | 320 | 30 | 53.33% | 364.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 110 | 174 | 2 | 50.0% | 399.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 315 | 320 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 39 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 81.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 204 | 263 | 7 | 57.14% | 519.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 123 | 179 | 9 | 77.78% | 810.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 130 | 494 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 503 | 450 | 77 | 44.16% | 782.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 197 | 379 | 5 | 60.0% | 745.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 905 | 538 | 33 | 30.3% | 461.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 74 | 88 | 5 | 20.0% | 94.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 153 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 579.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 216 | 276 | 12 | 33.33% | 325.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 435 | 395 | 28 | 39.29% | 468.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 99 | 227 | 49 | 44.9% | 113.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 984 | 666 | 9 | 44.44% | 703.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 655 | 592 | 2 | 100.0% | 1677.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1119 | 594 | 514 | 48.83% | 1155.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 282 | 399 | 6 | 50.0% | 816.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 264 | 267 | 35 | 51.43% | 838.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 104 | 203 | 13 | 46.15% | 110.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1392 | 1057 | 2 | 100.0% | 998.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 123 | 208 | 2 | 50.0% | 396.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 128 | 158 | 38 | 31.58% | 208.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 43 | 120 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 111 | 202 | 5 | 60.0% | 539.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 149 | 216 | 29 | 72.41% | 515.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 386 | 349 | 2 | 0.0% | 73.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 689 | 287 | 2 | 0.0% | 1241.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 126 | 260 | 2 | 50.0% | 253.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 166 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 181.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 218 | 437 | 65 | 61.54% | 1237.9 |
| IS | 7 | 869 | 598 | 102 | 54.9% | 1161.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 151 | 196 | 83 | 45.78% | 540.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 290 | 309 | 38 | 52.63% | 647.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 194 | 276 | 33 | 57.58% | 814.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 82 | 102 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 94 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 209.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 161 | 413 | 2 | 50.0% | 886.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 274 | 327 | 60 | 46.67% | 557.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 95 | 146 | 14 | 42.86% | 272.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 290 | 497 | 20 | 70.0% | 1331.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1139 | 624 | 749 | 48.87% | 1142.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 672 | 809 | 1 | 100.0% | 3453.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 194 | 156 | 2 | 0.0% | 216.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 158 | 223 | 45 | 40.0% | 378.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141 | 212 | 13 | 30.77% | 239.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 281 | 311 | 36 | 47.22% | 510.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 391 | 450 | 2 | 100.0% | 736.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 272 | 383 | 7 | 57.14% | 424.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 201 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 273 | 516 | 3 | 66.67% | 1881.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 121 | 197 | 28 | 57.14% | 474.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 62 | 155 | 13 | 69.23% | 261.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 162 | 204 | 12 | 41.67% | 476.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 32 | 120 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 86 | 218 | 4 | 75.0% | 452.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 482 | 443 | 78 | 47.44% | 689.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 0 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 28 | 155 | 4 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 156 | 213 | 31 | 48.39% | 555.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 56 | 214 | 3 | 66.67% | 248.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 231 | 331 | 49 | 51.02% | 670.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 159 | 237 | 32 | 46.88% | 362.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 198 | 266 | 42 | 45.24% | 462.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 214 | 309 | 5 | 40.0% | 1043.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 133 | 333 | 15 | 60.0% | 387.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1379 | 916 | 7 | 57.14% | 954.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 267 | 355 | 30 | 50.0% | 623.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 624 | 583 | 79 | 48.1% | 1313.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 390 | 474 | 53 | 50.94% | 597.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 170 | 203 | 8 | 50.0% | 734.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 150 | 286 | 62 | 48.39% | 801.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 262 | 159 | 2 | 0.0% | 259.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 106 | 197 | 3 | 66.67% | 468.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 573 | 523 | 184 | 51.63% | 951.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 293 | 433 | 8 | 75.0% | 1630.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 247 | 606 | 1 | 100.0% | 306.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 706 | 520 | 187 | 49.2% | 1105.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 278 | 387 | 15 | 60.0% | 878.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 162 | 221 | 11 | 36.36% | 140.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 218 | 214 | 16 | 31.25% | 470.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1702 | 740 | 2 | 50.0% | 1192.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 162 | 162 | 2 | 0.0% | 514.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 254 | 396 | 23 | 43.48% | 878.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 489 | 321 | 16 | 25.0% | 755.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 117 | 230 | 7 | 71.43% | 527.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 192 | 301 | 5 | 60.0% | 458.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 163 | 170 | 20 | 45.0% | 280.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 120 | 217 | 5 | 40.0% | 292.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 230 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 476.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 190 | 243 | 98 | 61.22% | 525.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 413 | 480 | 61 | 54.1% | 710.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 269 | 345 | 26 | 57.69% | 996.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 45 | 156 | 20 | 50.0% | 81.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 273 | 309 | 64 | 48.44% | 546.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 124 | 269 | 7 | 85.71% | 500.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 82 | 204 | 26 | 61.54% | 207.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 691 | 607 | 28 | 60.71% | 853.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 367 | 382 | 5 | 40.0% | 1081.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1087 | 631 | 44 | 52.27% | 1171.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 143 | 313 | 12 | 75.0% | 441.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 466 | 377 | 36 | 44.44% | 689.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 368 | 526 | 17 | 47.06% | 441.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1304 | 864 | 1 | 100.0% | 3094.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 195 | 300 | 3 | 33.33% | 845.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1096 | 809 | 4 | 75.0% | 1149.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 262 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 757.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 124 | 197 | 7 | 42.86% | 311.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 121 | 297 | 2 | 100.0% | 591.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 164 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 799.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 478 | 561 | 164 | 53.05% | 1462.3 |
| null | 0 | 977 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 183 | 139 | 7 | 14.29% | 469.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 77 | 136 | 17 | 41.18% | 10.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 78 | 212 | 2 | 100.0% | 302.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 589 | 500 | 43 | 48.84% | 693.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 661 | 535 | 53 | 45.28% | 1085.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 539 | 481 | 116 | 34.48% | 706.9 |