| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8696 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 298 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 48.64% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1120.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2028.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 605.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 898.0 |
| WN8 | 1222 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1705 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 6 | 55 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.2 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 56.36% | 14.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.65 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 979 | 733 | 1775.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 491 | 585 | 351.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.83 | 6.91 | 6.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=3adoyan4ik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/3adoyan4ik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 717 | 599 | 45 | 44.44% | 1152.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 97 | 154 | 5 | 40.0% | 175.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 145 | 232 | 32 | 59.38% | 453.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1268 | 736 | 177 | 49.15% | 1069.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 240 | 289 | 61 | 62.3% | 769.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1016 | 667 | 83 | 45.78% | 1192.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1558 | 901 | 122 | 47.54% | 1643.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1022 | 481 | 229 | 47.6% | 769.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 518 | 621 | 8 | 50.0% | 397.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2324 | 888 | 5 | 40.0% | 1539.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1559 | 941 | 27 | 62.96% | 2082.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1430 | 893 | 24 | 54.17% | 1987.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1885 | 589 | 8 | 12.5% | 1343.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 484 | 473 | 13 | 61.54% | 1094.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 116 | 140 | 11 | 36.36% | 135.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2705 | 986 | 33 | 66.67% | 2059.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 794 | 568 | 15 | 46.67% | 871.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1073 | 721 | 21 | 47.62% | 881.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1768 | 815 | 57 | 49.12% | 1506.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 238 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 950.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 132 | 248 | 23 | 43.48% | 339.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 291 | 525 | 1 | 0.0% | 28.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1853 | 918 | 30 | 60.0% | 1819.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 101 | 64 | 11 | 9.09% | 0.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 231 | 500 | 1 | 100.0% | 712.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 909 | 657 | 68 | 41.18% | 837.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 956 | 650 | 16 | 31.25% | 878.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 246 | 257 | 276 | 51.45% | 816.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 255 | 235 | 88 | 47.73% | 388.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 155 | 171 | 62 | 45.16% | 569.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3092 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 2234.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1403 | 998 | 8 | 75.0% | 2013.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1162 | 708 | 131 | 45.04% | 1267.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 668 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 1535.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1836 | 845 | 37 | 43.24% | 1643.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 308 | 286 | 18 | 61.11% | 810.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2093 | 755 | 42 | 52.38% | 1418.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 134 | 243 | 12 | 58.33% | 487.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 855 | 621 | 72 | 41.67% | 1036.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 149 | 106 | 17 | 23.53% | 235.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2188 | 869 | 121 | 46.28% | 1616.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 109 | 104 | 7 | 42.86% | 424.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 265 | 330 | 5 | 60.0% | 858.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 100 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 207.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 115 | 97 | 22 | 31.82% | 58.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 651 | 683 | 3 | 66.67% | 1663.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 530 | 373 | 301 | 45.51% | 952.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 121 | 187 | 8 | 62.5% | 478.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 282 | 229 | 81 | 41.98% | 332.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 509 | 354 | 19 | 47.37% | 1264.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1946 | 819 | 60 | 43.33% | 1593.8 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1243 | 780 | 101 | 49.5% | 2103.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 955 | 724 | 17 | 64.71% | 1647.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 160 | 241 | 47 | 48.94% | 309.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 71 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2369 | 693 | 12 | 33.33% | 1358.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2561 | 1083 | 91 | 56.04% | 2180.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 352 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1497 | 930 | 54 | 57.41% | 1941.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 361 | 538 | 1 | 100.0% | 2720.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1869 | 727 | 140 | 53.57% | 1398.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 214 | 190 | 7 | 57.14% | 728.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 252 | 380 | 2 | 50.0% | 580.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1283 | 727 | 57 | 47.37% | 1220.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 571 | 553 | 32 | 46.88% | 1018.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1037 | 690 | 38 | 60.53% | 1020.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2041 | 863 | 37 | 48.65% | 1658.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 127 | 166 | 5 | 60.0% | 539.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 117 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 393.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1996 | 489 | 3 | 0.0% | 1550.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 359 | 513 | 11 | 72.73% | 699.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1440 | 870 | 61 | 55.74% | 1546.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1536 | 776 | 52 | 67.31% | 1162.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 548 | 590 | 4 | 75.0% | 933.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 0 | 147 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 463 | 378 | 38 | 42.11% | 565.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1571 | 731 | 16 | 37.5% | 1694.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 932 | 729 | 13 | 53.85% | 1081.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 88 | 189 | 31 | 45.16% | 107.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 946 | 555 | 7 | 28.57% | 1051.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1411 | 898 | 24 | 62.5% | 1462.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 355 | 343 | 15 | 40.0% | 453.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2239 | 909 | 89 | 58.43% | 1701.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1738 | 891 | 86 | 50.0% | 1694.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2081 | 685 | 271 | 49.82% | 1480.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1037 | 505 | 8 | 25.0% | 675.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 732 | 626 | 11 | 63.64% | 1397.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 296 | 390 | 23 | 56.52% | 327.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 311 | 323 | 74 | 45.95% | 962.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2844 | 928 | 50 | 42.0% | 1681.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 259 | 225 | 71 | 49.3% | 666.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 209 | 262 | 101 | 52.48% | 1003.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1595 | 889 | 108 | 48.15% | 1637.6 |
| IS | 7 | 436 | 454 | 18 | 61.11% | 528.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1009 | 535 | 158 | 37.34% | 634.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 844 | 587 | 142 | 47.89% | 741.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 60 | 176 | 4 | 50.0% | 76.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 703 | 523 | 89 | 53.93% | 890.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 77 | 117 | 13 | 46.15% | 106.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 252 | 181 | 16 | 50.0% | 607.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 305 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 826 | 641 | 9 | 77.78% | 2646.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1917 | 862 | 47 | 51.06% | 1715.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 682 | 498 | 37 | 51.35% | 845.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 719 | 358 | 17 | 29.41% | 671.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2539 | 995 | 71 | 56.34% | 2051.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1620 | 865 | 82 | 58.54% | 1410.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 25 | 219 | 3 | 66.67% | 247.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 293 | 271 | 20 | 30.0% | 66.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3344 | 1088 | 85 | 49.41% | 2104.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 450 | 344 | 26 | 46.15% | 881.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 100 | 107 | 2 | 50.0% | 184.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 230 | 204 | 14 | 50.0% | 571.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 123 | 141 | 26 | 57.69% | 314.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1185 | 745 | 113 | 48.67% | 1227.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1166 | 792 | 41 | 48.78% | 1100.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 60 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 380 | 306 | 176 | 48.3% | 997.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1937 | 866 | 40 | 45.0% | 1660.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 170 | 514 | 8 | 75.0% | 1062.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 23 | 131 | 7 | 42.86% | 70.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1549 | 675 | 49 | 38.78% | 996.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 648 | 420 | 299 | 48.49% | 653.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 316 | 287 | 21 | 57.14% | 420.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 585 | 490 | 6 | 33.33% | 327.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1239 | 779 | 4 | 75.0% | 2262.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1875 | 972 | 162 | 53.09% | 1843.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 220 | 291 | 9 | 33.33% | 870.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 169 | 148 | 7 | 14.29% | 647.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 287 | 432 | 23 | 69.57% | 971.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 871 | 569 | 63 | 42.86% | 1020.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 118 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 589.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 141 | 258 | 10 | 60.0% | 674.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 117 | 231 | 15 | 53.33% | 259.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 227 | 331 | 4 | 75.0% | 620.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 430 | 529 | 2 | 50.0% | 246.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 112 | 126 | 13 | 30.77% | 23.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1133 | 687 | 11 | 54.55% | 1094.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1834 | 753 | 106 | 46.23% | 1379.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 392 | 300 | 62 | 46.77% | 514.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1233 | 545 | 18 | 27.78% | 720.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 855 | 801 | 10 | 80.0% | 1667.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 221 | 163 | 15 | 46.67% | 256.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 544 | 401 | 27 | 44.44% | 720.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 888 | 706 | 33 | 57.58% | 1487.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2868 | 985 | 18 | 55.56% | 2047.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 299 | 261 | 34 | 55.88% | 745.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2023 | 876 | 58 | 46.55% | 1960.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1514 | 880 | 34 | 47.06% | 1634.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 644 | 560 | 3 | 66.67% | 1886.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 118 | 135 | 3 | 66.67% | 413.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 240 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 1221.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 561 | 441 | 117 | 45.3% | 1000.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1351 | 656 | 119 | 44.54% | 1137.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 771 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 376.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1059 | 720 | 48 | 43.75% | 1083.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 155 | 255 | 26 | 46.15% | 862.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 74 | 185 | 21 | 42.86% | 39.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 148 | 225 | 72 | 43.06% | 274.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 36 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1905 | 1092 | 12 | 75.0% | 2962.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 705 | 614 | 27 | 62.96% | 804.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 516 | 416 | 27 | 33.33% | 655.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1170 | 637 | 43 | 60.47% | 1720.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 122 | 292 | 1 | 100.0% | 289.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1876 | 859 | 36 | 52.78% | 1428.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1459 | 958 | 42 | 66.67% | 2257.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1262 | 740 | 263 | 49.81% | 1305.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1805 | 917 | 28 | 46.43% | 1779.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 680 | 604 | 5 | 60.0% | 774.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1229 | 781 | 50 | 46.0% | 1189.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1445 | 854 | 66 | 51.52% | 1647.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2270 | 908 | 33 | 60.61% | 1738.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 661 | 622 | 58 | 36.21% | 1087.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 807 | 328 | 15 | 26.67% | 1062.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 129 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 654.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 291 | 229 | 97 | 32.99% | 213.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 812 | 526 | 13 | 30.77% | 572.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1856 | 891 | 70 | 58.57% | 1656.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 771 | 633 | 5 | 40.0% | 664.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 736 | 522 | 8 | 37.5% | 404.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 379 | 501 | 12 | 58.33% | 413.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 57 | 195 | 3 | 66.67% | 215.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1599 | 752 | 129 | 44.96% | 1269.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1302 | 822 | 38 | 57.89% | 1459.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1764 | 711 | 90 | 46.67% | 1183.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 115 | 99 | 6 | 33.33% | 434.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 826 | 574 | 18 | 66.67% | 1302.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1139 | 504 | 21 | 38.1% | 671.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 684 | 613 | 27 | 48.15% | 519.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 931 | 637 | 173 | 43.35% | 839.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1202 | 576 | 9 | 55.56% | 828.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1339 | 687 | 117 | 47.01% | 1212.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 990 | 688 | 19 | 31.58% | 1723.9 |