| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54160 | 0 | 7 | 50 | 50 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.56 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 48.48% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 42.0% | 42.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.66 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1002.89 | 0 | 686.86 | 760.76 | 760.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 618.85 | 0 | 554.0 | 582.0 | 582.0 |
| WN8 | 1212 | 0 | 2666 | 1371 | 1371 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 4 | 0 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 22.22% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 27.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1297 | 611 | 0 | 1172.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 441 | 596 | 0 | 469.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.06 | 6.25 | 0.0 | 6.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 96 | 83 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.51 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 42.71% | 40.96% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.69 | 1.51 | 1.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 825 | 491 | 1898.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.34 | 2.05 | 2.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 522 | 412 | 878.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.27 | 7.25 | 12.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=3_finger_joe][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/3_finger_joe.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 566 | 649 | 105 | 52.38% | 996.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 697 | 723 | 20 | 55.0% | 1217.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1209 | 743 | 37 | 62.16% | 1498.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1145 | 837 | 105 | 55.24% | 1186.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 489 | 496 | 41 | 51.22% | 1000.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 861 | 595 | 38 | 36.84% | 701.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1537 | 610 | 173 | 43.35% | 1028.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 600 | 656 | 43 | 62.79% | 1108.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 154 | 331 | 7 | 57.14% | 601.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 826 | 539 | 320 | 49.38% | 1126.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 732 | 575 | 131 | 39.69% | 644.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 704 | 497 | 73 | 50.68% | 1321.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 454 | 593 | 62 | 48.39% | 1216.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 747 | 578 | 2679 | 44.94% | 702.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1594 | 635 | 60 | 45.0% | 1126.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1358 | 819 | 196 | 50.51% | 1613.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 912 | 762 | 50 | 60.0% | 1800.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1003 | 720 | 278 | 48.56% | 1652.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 368 | 581 | 4 | 50.0% | 1830.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 204 | 373 | 29 | 55.17% | 502.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 184 | 503 | 2 | 50.0% | 977.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 909 | 509 | 617 | 48.78% | 1523.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 822 | 688 | 196 | 55.61% | 1472.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 479 | 655 | 49 | 55.1% | 1581.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1352 | 695 | 734 | 47.41% | 1512.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 725 | 604 | 33 | 45.45% | 1308.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1094 | 768 | 45 | 48.89% | 1351.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 586 | 504 | 176 | 57.39% | 1466.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1332 | 602 | 459 | 45.75% | 933.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 770 | 609 | 395 | 50.38% | 951.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1348 | 586 | 125 | 44.0% | 923.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 827 | 608 | 30 | 63.33% | 1748.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 581 | 439 | 10 | 30.0% | 874.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1440 | 708 | 105 | 40.0% | 1236.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1365 | 723 | 1309 | 47.9% | 1533.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1084 | 562 | 591 | 39.59% | 614.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1206 | 594 | 425 | 46.12% | 950.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 735 | 650 | 32 | 53.13% | 1478.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 88 | 305 | 6 | 50.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 726 | 601 | 16 | 50.0% | 662.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 568 | 501 | 96 | 53.13% | 938.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1773 | 780 | 74 | 45.95% | 2004.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 101 | 191 | 6 | 50.0% | 327.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 862 | 542 | 84 | 50.0% | 1297.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1575 | 742 | 5 | 60.0% | 968.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 702 | 591 | 142 | 51.41% | 802.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 861 | 586 | 263 | 44.11% | 866.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 61 | 87 | 11 | 45.45% | 77.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1297 | 787 | 15 | 53.33% | 1631.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1806 | 756 | 159 | 52.83% | 1538.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 817 | 725 | 6 | 50.0% | 471.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 444 | 488 | 57 | 57.89% | 1242.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 817 | 536 | 33 | 45.45% | 1376.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 351 | 449 | 15 | 46.67% | 800.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 804 | 694 | 131 | 45.8% | 1910.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 769 | 565 | 149 | 42.95% | 756.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 537 | 572 | 42 | 52.38% | 1084.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1080 | 715 | 278 | 52.88% | 1742.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1061 | 719 | 114 | 47.37% | 1245.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 924 | 611 | 339 | 48.38% | 720.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 337 | 478 | 220 | 51.36% | 1286.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1081 | 742 | 99 | 65.66% | 1785.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 91 | 259 | 5 | 80.0% | 412.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1164 | 688 | 30 | 46.67% | 1084.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1187 | 570 | 121 | 47.11% | 1174.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 988 | 629 | 81 | 55.56% | 1494.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 763 | 600 | 27 | 33.33% | 691.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1589 | 739 | 159 | 40.88% | 1425.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1059 | 786 | 32 | 56.25% | 1178.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 737 | 687 | 96 | 52.08% | 1233.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 769 | 615 | 29 | 41.38% | 1503.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1446 | 874 | 14 | 50.0% | 1912.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 350 | 333 | 19 | 63.16% | 1375.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1052 | 659 | 59 | 45.76% | 1111.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 735 | 520 | 96 | 36.46% | 762.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 718 | 656 | 27 | 51.85% | 1216.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 924 | 641 | 169 | 52.07% | 1686.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 903 | 510 | 1 | 0.0% | 655.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 726 | 594 | 43 | 48.84% | 1373.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1554 | 715 | 136 | 49.26% | 1250.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1026 | 749 | 182 | 52.75% | 1229.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 520 | 610 | 78 | 51.28% | 1614.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 836 | 718 | 56 | 48.21% | 1695.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1318 | 766 | 126 | 55.56% | 1435.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 846 | 600 | 110 | 54.55% | 1077.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1494 | 658 | 1184 | 46.03% | 1225.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1514 | 755 | 161 | 49.07% | 2005.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 43 | 104 | 68 | 41.18% | 4.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1522 | 709 | 356 | 56.18% | 2038.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1239 | 604 | 166 | 54.22% | 1860.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 201 | 415 | 4 | 75.0% | 1048.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 842 | 639 | 36 | 55.56% | 912.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1170 | 636 | 337 | 47.48% | 1245.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 65 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 259 | 296 | 11 | 54.55% | 575.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1178 | 712 | 85 | 47.06% | 954.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1408 | 799 | 110 | 50.91% | 1463.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1598 | 773 | 20 | 55.0% | 1117.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1141 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 4103.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 657 | 501 | 10 | 30.0% | 1444.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1000 | 682 | 45 | 44.44% | 1685.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 574 | 506 | 19 | 47.37% | 759.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 718 | 645 | 178 | 46.07% | 1361.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1265 | 587 | 5 | 40.0% | 806.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 514 | 513 | 30 | 43.33% | 290.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 666 | 670 | 9 | 77.78% | 1846.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1204 | 577 | 636 | 50.63% | 1673.3 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1010 | 789 | 188 | 62.23% | 1849.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 895 | 622 | 60 | 35.0% | 957.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 972 | 613 | 17 | 35.29% | 827.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 122 | 232 | 23 | 47.83% | 521.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 856 | 578 | 33 | 39.39% | 1074.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 903 | 667 | 120 | 45.0% | 1103.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 525 | 596 | 108 | 54.63% | 1194.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 528 | 646 | 51 | 56.86% | 1397.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 575 | 427 | 37 | 48.65% | 1291.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1709 | 650 | 8 | 25.0% | 1371.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 51 | 220 | 79 | 50.63% | 97.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1313 | 788 | 13 | 61.54% | 956.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 508 | 577 | 26 | 65.38% | 1685.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 298 | 350 | 2 | 50.0% | 493.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 43 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 87 | 69 | 4 | 0.0% | 9.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1773 | 577 | 20 | 35.0% | 1055.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1101 | 739 | 29 | 48.28% | 1044.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 745 | 484 | 297 | 49.49% | 627.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1889 | 1050 | 6 | 66.67% | 2689.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1377 | 775 | 25 | 56.0% | 1223.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1560 | 676 | 449 | 49.44% | 1327.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 185 | 310 | 15 | 46.67% | 776.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 946 | 762 | 78 | 52.56% | 1235.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 0 | 323 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 848 | 681 | 33 | 48.48% | 866.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 268 | 383 | 21 | 47.62% | 1057.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1139 | 765 | 29 | 51.72% | 1476.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 607 | 661 | 7 | 57.14% | 476.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83 | 178 | 19 | 52.63% | 254.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 987 | 607 | 150 | 44.0% | 865.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 703 | 530 | 189 | 51.85% | 1582.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1248 | 736 | 342 | 48.54% | 1428.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 750 | 699 | 32 | 71.88% | 1556.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 584 | 505 | 2 | 50.0% | 637.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1545 | 537 | 938 | 44.46% | 1473.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 188 | 240 | 3 | 33.33% | 487.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1531 | 833 | 122 | 61.48% | 1800.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 390 | 429 | 40 | 47.5% | 1018.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 794 | 442 | 17 | 35.29% | 1628.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 416 | 544 | 2 | 100.0% | 2371.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 757 | 634 | 414 | 55.31% | 1362.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1111 | 708 | 39 | 61.54% | 1031.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1068 | 785 | 5 | 80.0% | 1590.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 782 | 596 | 702 | 52.99% | 1378.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1214 | 860 | 81 | 59.26% | 1677.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 694 | 718 | 55 | 54.55% | 1417.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1019 | 580 | 199 | 41.71% | 756.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1335 | 768 | 73 | 45.21% | 1068.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 949 | 677 | 363 | 46.56% | 1419.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1101 | 654 | 17 | 35.29% | 1000.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1571 | 616 | 652 | 47.55% | 1081.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 827 | 630 | 17 | 41.18% | 672.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 162 | 233 | 78 | 42.31% | 130.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 651 | 472 | 60 | 46.67% | 1058.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1012 | 755 | 27 | 51.85% | 2209.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 780 | 620 | 5 | 60.0% | 730.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 226 | 386 | 9 | 77.78% | 888.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 765 | 579 | 729 | 44.99% | 1011.3 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 749 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 2123.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 675 | 498 | 91 | 46.15% | 1155.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 888 | 824 | 25 | 68.0% | 1344.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 533 | 633 | 2 | 100.0% | 849.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 391 | 422 | 116 | 49.14% | 857.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 195 | 369 | 12 | 50.0% | 502.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 107 | 279 | 80 | 52.5% | 566.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 149 | 306 | 12 | 75.0% | 643.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1036 | 589 | 35 | 31.43% | 908.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 838 | 706 | 168 | 49.4% | 1687.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1287 | 948 | 12 | 66.67% | 2194.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 88 | 243 | 2 | 100.0% | 487.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1260 | 723 | 203 | 55.67% | 1466.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 536 | 476 | 96 | 43.75% | 851.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 845 | 526 | 133 | 47.37% | 1097.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 978 | 708 | 105 | 59.05% | 1449.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 107 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 32.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 285 | 366 | 21 | 52.38% | 549.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 546 | 671 | 38 | 52.63% | 1170.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 38 | 114 | 148 | 40.54% | 3.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 86 | 297 | 199 | 52.26% | 137.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 845 | 715 | 256 | 50.39% | 1639.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1273 | 889 | 75 | 62.67% | 1506.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 145 | 198 | 3 | 33.33% | 391.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1675 | 749 | 94 | 51.06% | 1753.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 1209 | 600 | 131 | 54.2% | 2371.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1151 | 729 | 270 | 47.41% | 1362.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1115 | 605 | 3 | 33.33% | 557.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1236 | 673 | 12 | 33.33% | 798.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 124 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 454.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 993 | 725 | 198 | 53.03% | 1448.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 741 | 732 | 125 | 51.2% | 1385.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 923 | 714 | 110 | 58.18% | 1432.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1147 | 603 | 213 | 43.66% | 1048.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 955 | 647 | 108 | 41.67% | 907.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1664 | 568 | 268 | 40.67% | 1111.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 995 | 718 | 30 | 43.33% | 2226.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 79 | 204 | 27 | 44.44% | 161.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3925 | 721 | 2 | 0.0% | 3691.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87 | 182 | 478 | 49.37% | 292.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1272 | 877 | 3 | 66.67% | 1274.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 732 | 589 | 115 | 44.35% | 1092.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1043 | 716 | 3 | 33.33% | 1145.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1083 | 596 | 226 | 45.13% | 1072.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 919 | 679 | 226 | 43.81% | 1128.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 471 | 501 | 366 | 50.82% | 1273.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 352 | 509 | 31 | 38.71% | 455.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 199 | 339 | 3 | 66.67% | 1132.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 631 | 726 | 17 | 52.94% | 2132.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1214 | 691 | 64 | 43.75% | 1472.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 491 | 513 | 28 | 57.14% | 1298.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1781 | 636 | 558 | 45.16% | 2071.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 831 | 738 | 139 | 48.2% | 1601.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 209 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 780 | 735 | 2 | 50.0% | 1721.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 750 | 518 | 60 | 48.33% | 1548.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 976 | 606 | 52 | 40.38% | 851.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1022 | 815 | 8 | 75.0% | 1677.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 204 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 1373.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1151 | 621 | 567 | 43.03% | 956.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1095 | 759 | 32 | 37.5% | 999.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1171 | 634 | 239 | 43.93% | 960.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 316 | 417 | 18 | 66.67% | 1249.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 471 | 702 | 8 | 75.0% | 2099.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1313 | 618 | 285 | 51.93% | 1708.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 602 | 593 | 54 | 57.41% | 1424.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 275 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 174.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 631 | 660 | 186 | 55.91% | 1369.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 801 | 680 | 539 | 49.54% | 1370.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 223 | 463 | 125 | 48.0% | 477.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 475 | 636 | 54 | 46.3% | 1388.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1258 | 793 | 43 | 55.81% | 1823.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 99 | 254 | 19 | 52.63% | 393.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 678 | 648 | 39 | 56.41% | 1379.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1573 | 631 | 43 | 39.53% | 1009.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1331 | 774 | 68 | 52.94% | 1206.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 944 | 758 | 126 | 54.76% | 1345.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 934 | 630 | 78 | 52.56% | 1750.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 277 | 458 | 24 | 41.67% | 685.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1103 | 620 | 130 | 42.31% | 857.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1247 | 830 | 172 | 58.14% | 1626.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 908 | 715 | 151 | 47.68% | 1613.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 760 | 717 | 160 | 53.13% | 1560.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1395 | 878 | 3 | 66.67% | 1897.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 283 | 489 | 3 | 33.33% | 1739.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 910 | 626 | 386 | 46.89% | 1563.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1428 | 769 | 386 | 53.89% | 1620.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1286 | 824 | 34 | 70.59% | 2210.0 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 978 | 710 | 112 | 44.64% | 1142.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 268 | 472 | 46 | 67.39% | 1264.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1572 | 618 | 307 | 46.58% | 1108.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 968 | 683 | 85 | 57.65% | 1585.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 600 | 653 | 825 | 54.79% | 1817.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 668 | 662 | 488 | 49.39% | 1256.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 834 | 595 | 24 | 41.67% | 955.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 786 | 987 | 5 | 80.0% | 1436.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1243 | 855 | 76 | 59.21% | 2233.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1508 | 545 | 1040 | 45.48% | 1423.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 985 | 712 | 527 | 50.66% | 1450.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 857 | 572 | 1407 | 45.34% | 849.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1249 | 838 | 21 | 61.9% | 1377.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 892 | 668 | 59 | 45.76% | 1546.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 2 | 74 | 20 | 65.0% | 207.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 542 | 522 | 448 | 48.44% | 870.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1097 | 682 | 857 | 49.82% | 1234.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 385 | 441 | 2 | 0.0% | 1960.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 745 | 648 | 12 | 58.33% | 1108.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 125 | 127 | 89 | 40.45% | 220.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 863 | 648 | 67 | 49.25% | 865.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 489 | 639 | 10 | 50.0% | 720.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 903 | 486 | 113 | 44.25% | 802.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 828 | 608 | 98 | 39.8% | 729.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 521 | 568 | 19 | 78.95% | 1635.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 351 | 448 | 6 | 33.33% | 1856.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1039 | 644 | 235 | 45.96% | 1140.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1230 | 600 | 291 | 43.3% | 890.4 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 953 | 779 | 148 | 52.03% | 1994.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 325 | 298 | 2 | 0.0% | 776.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 320 | 358 | 95 | 53.68% | 463.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1677 | 751 | 38 | 44.74% | 1579.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 552 | 582 | 33 | 51.52% | 1107.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1785 | 669 | 142 | 49.3% | 1260.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1365 | 802 | 239 | 51.05% | 1742.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 238 | 378 | 13 | 46.15% | 853.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 18 | 156 | 4 | 50.0% | 81.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 72 | 312 | 5 | 80.0% | 374.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 784 | 643 | 233 | 48.5% | 939.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 953 | 674 | 96 | 59.38% | 1024.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1245 | 692 | 318 | 51.57% | 1318.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1469 | 792 | 100 | 49.0% | 1233.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 674 | 597 | 172 | 46.51% | 1311.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1171 | 748 | 222 | 50.9% | 1206.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1758 | 768 | 278 | 56.83% | 1768.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 211 | 341 | 283 | 50.53% | 381.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 400 | 440 | 97 | 40.21% | 359.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1061 | 581 | 244 | 40.57% | 605.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 195 | 270 | 8 | 37.5% | 460.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 741 | 685 | 164 | 53.05% | 1333.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 675 | 506 | 14 | 35.71% | 326.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 351 | 396 | 26 | 57.69% | 918.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 162 | 444 | 27 | 62.96% | 815.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1132 | 621 | 102 | 41.18% | 1042.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 722 | 732 | 4 | 50.0% | 2409.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 938 | 757 | 202 | 56.44% | 1856.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1975 | 787 | 2 | 50.0% | 1235.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 266 | 415 | 143 | 53.85% | 1014.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1290 | 709 | 141 | 47.52% | 1428.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1126 | 648 | 232 | 43.97% | 968.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1018 | 549 | 3 | 33.33% | 688.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1182 | 727 | 45 | 44.44% | 1352.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 50 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 125 | 249 | 41 | 56.1% | 656.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 838 | 383 | 5 | 20.0% | 382.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 113 | 192 | 39 | 33.33% | 314.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1341 | 624 | 156 | 42.31% | 896.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 755 | 719 | 254 | 51.57% | 1431.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1085 | 683 | 345 | 49.57% | 1150.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 640 | 774 | 12 | 66.67% | 1439.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 149 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 654.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 575 | 394 | 5 | 20.0% | 227.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1200 | 701 | 283 | 45.23% | 1206.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1183 | 741 | 4 | 50.0% | 717.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 131 | 231 | 12 | 41.67% | 387.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 442 | 336 | 133 | 46.62% | 932.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1653 | 693 | 107 | 51.4% | 1650.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 878 | 659 | 1023 | 52.98% | 1686.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 518 | 442 | 24 | 25.0% | 365.1 |
| null | 0 | 1675 | 574 | 283 | 40.64% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1047 | 571 | 311 | 50.48% | 1447.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 817 | 602 | 17 | 35.29% | 1603.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 721 | 607 | 1301 | 45.58% | 804.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1710 | 748 | 163 | 45.4% | 1401.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 801 | 621 | 638 | 44.51% | 1099.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 3681 | 1340 | 1 | 100.0% | 6394.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 426 | 498 | 21 | 52.38% | 1148.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 799 | 666 | 443 | 51.69% | 1436.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 492 | 512 | 87 | 50.57% | 648.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1156 | 693 | 143 | 47.55% | 1261.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 371 | 576 | 2 | 50.0% | 1837.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 892 | 696 | 27 | 48.15% | 1809.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 734 | 783 | 299 | 53.85% | 1694.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1541 | 724 | 295 | 45.76% | 1243.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1227 | 560 | 461 | 48.59% | 1657.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 884 | 612 | 865 | 48.21% | 876.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1643 | 741 | 154 | 51.3% | 1465.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 62 | 193 | 7 | 28.57% | 53.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 277 | 428 | 158 | 40.51% | 513.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 103 | 214 | 72 | 47.22% | 73.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 682 | 536 | 82 | 43.9% | 841.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1402 | 550 | 375 | 48.27% | 1316.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1373 | 803 | 78 | 56.41% | 2076.0 |