| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25109 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 244 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.77% | 52.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.11 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1970.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 3021.34 | 3043.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 974.0 | 977.0 |
| WN8 | 2332 | 0 | 0 | 2351 (+1) | 2408 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 117 | 15 | 63 | 266 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 52.99% | 53.33% | 52.38% | 54.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.87 | 0.38 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1558 | 1150 | 565 | 1199.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 5.53 | 0.02 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 615 | 600 | 354 | 587.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.05 | 8.27 | 13.13 | 10.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3241 | 621 | 62 | 477 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 61.43% | 54.43% | 51.61% | 53.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.73 | 0.56 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 2004 | 1163 | 560 | 1644.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.14 | 1.49 | 0.23 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 957 | 670 | 370 | 707.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.3 | 7.36 | 8.89 | 8.16 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=3JLou_MapLLlaJL][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/3JLou_MapLLlaJL.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 499 | 680 | 5 | 80.0% | 784.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 356 | 689 | 3 | 66.67% | 1527.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1476 | 797 | 63 | 49.21% | 1801.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3847 | 1146 | 117 | 53.85% | 3196.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 894 | 495 | 207 | 54.59% | 1901.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1572 | 870 | 185 | 57.3% | 2836.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2174 | 1139 | 230 | 59.57% | 2918.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2441 | 990 | 153 | 60.13% | 2676.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 972 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 2731.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 2497 | 797 | 599 | 50.08% | 2179.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 867 | 550 | 75 | 61.33% | 1618.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3152 | 1030 | 128 | 57.03% | 2785.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1599 | 962 | 37 | 59.46% | 2533.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2286 | 1121 | 2 | 50.0% | 2923.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1256 | 780 | 150 | 58.0% | 1507.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 213 | 187 | 8 | 50.0% | 621.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4164 | 1178 | 10 | 80.0% | 3298.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2864 | 926 | 92 | 48.91% | 2245.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1795 | 822 | 64 | 54.69% | 2357.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 577 | 656 | 13 | 69.23% | 2666.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2309 | 865 | 89 | 57.3% | 1870.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1809 | 977 | 62 | 58.06% | 2490.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1411 | 726 | 343 | 50.73% | 1321.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 90 | 155 | 3 | 33.33% | 217.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1623 | 860 | 67 | 52.24% | 2409.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 714 | 784 | 60 | 60.0% | 2536.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 862 | 369 | 4 | 25.0% | 816.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3404 | 986 | 33 | 51.52% | 2716.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 516 | 359 | 7 | 28.57% | 513.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3433 | 977 | 10 | 50.0% | 2378.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1891 | 956 | 268 | 59.7% | 2457.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 3314 | 891 | 14 | 50.0% | 2696.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2735 | 904 | 528 | 58.52% | 2704.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2861 | 873 | 212 | 50.0% | 2751.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1273 | 855 | 15 | 53.33% | 2150.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 828 | 440 | 123 | 49.59% | 967.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 979 | 609 | 86 | 52.33% | 1319.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3184 | 1184 | 10 | 70.0% | 2283.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2264 | 908 | 13 | 46.15% | 2375.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 329 | 517 | 34 | 61.76% | 1915.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1022 | 563 | 116 | 56.9% | 2428.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3565 | 1154 | 129 | 66.67% | 3446.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1564 | 846 | 64 | 60.94% | 1925.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 308 | 237 | 2 | 50.0% | 1936.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 970 | 842 | 112 | 55.36% | 2438.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 205 | 298 | 4 | 75.0% | 892.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1857 | 915 | 101 | 64.36% | 2146.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2538 | 772 | 387 | 51.94% | 2320.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1631 | 828 | 61 | 52.46% | 1901.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3087 | 1004 | 14 | 57.14% | 1793.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 543 | 366 | 48 | 52.08% | 1115.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 715 | 637 | 40 | 47.5% | 1436.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2563 | 1007 | 41 | 56.1% | 2689.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1286 | 719 | 170 | 47.65% | 2021.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1453 | 828 | 148 | 54.05% | 1967.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1353 | 931 | 56 | 57.14% | 2865.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 244 | 416 | 47 | 57.45% | 668.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 268 | 286 | 6 | 66.67% | 1125.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3069 | 1013 | 17 | 52.94% | 2395.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3422 | 1066 | 132 | 62.88% | 3100.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 454 | 567 | 29 | 55.17% | 1286.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2339 | 949 | 79 | 58.23% | 2631.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2032 | 974 | 13 | 61.54% | 3587.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2940 | 974 | 429 | 57.58% | 2584.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2236 | 721 | 38 | 57.89% | 2246.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 441 | 411 | 78 | 52.56% | 680.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2372 | 819 | 47 | 44.68% | 1757.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2726 | 1000 | 2 | 50.0% | 3014.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3119 | 962 | 377 | 59.95% | 2699.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2766 | 860 | 103 | 52.43% | 2490.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1564 | 869 | 13 | 53.85% | 2299.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1572 | 937 | 20 | 60.0% | 2433.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 690 | 700 | 7 | 57.14% | 1480.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2530 | 1053 | 46 | 63.04% | 2810.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 216 | 491 | 5 | 80.0% | 577.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3530 | 934 | 10 | 40.0% | 2664.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 576 | 378 | 47 | 46.81% | 1377.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 851 | 427 | 23 | 39.13% | 1086.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1675 | 1061 | 16 | 68.75% | 2604.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1357 | 583 | 174 | 63.79% | 1736.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 225 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1169.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2396 | 826 | 853 | 56.62% | 2300.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1870 | 847 | 194 | 53.09% | 2057.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3289 | 1033 | 74 | 52.7% | 2233.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 608 | 633 | 53 | 67.92% | 2131.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1500 | 552 | 192 | 51.56% | 1302.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2471 | 742 | 426 | 53.99% | 1911.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1423 | 1045 | 21 | 66.67% | 2307.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2020 | 920 | 1310 | 58.7% | 2479.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 212 | 268 | 35 | 71.43% | 858.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1645 | 1016 | 23 | 56.52% | 3306.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2706 | 802 | 1052 | 55.32% | 2436.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2589 | 894 | 142 | 53.52% | 2583.4 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3590 | 1036 | 10 | 60.0% | 3519.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 4379 | 1674 | 1 | 100.0% | 8002.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1968 | 1019 | 45 | 64.44% | 2257.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 231 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 1081.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3050 | 945 | 124 | 56.45% | 2529.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1101 | 525 | 70 | 47.14% | 1506.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1855 | 1006 | 38 | 63.16% | 2450.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2857 | 1311 | 10 | 80.0% | 3073.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1156 | 769 | 61 | 54.1% | 1946.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 320 | 434 | 21 | 61.9% | 1176.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1794 | 1334 | 1 | 100.0% | 3774.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1241 | 743 | 170 | 57.06% | 1960.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1853 | 610 | 338 | 50.3% | 1851.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2531 | 902 | 213 | 59.15% | 2274.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3054 | 939 | 553 | 54.61% | 2518.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3179 | 1005 | 141 | 59.57% | 2676.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 796 | 477 | 6 | 50.0% | 2618.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3216 | 959 | 269 | 59.48% | 2979.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3871 | 1160 | 55 | 54.55% | 3034.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2935 | 989 | 158 | 56.33% | 2581.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2845 | 1066 | 93 | 52.69% | 3132.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1402 | 784 | 101 | 56.44% | 2231.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3704 | 1083 | 52 | 46.15% | 2622.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 293 | 412 | 5 | 40.0% | 1117.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1697 | 827 | 42 | 47.62% | 1519.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2210 | 938 | 118 | 53.39% | 2567.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 255 | 363 | 52 | 55.77% | 1420.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 756 | 704 | 163 | 63.8% | 1978.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1768 | 884 | 2713 | 58.53% | 2428.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2461 | 864 | 39 | 53.85% | 2085.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1792 | 765 | 86 | 39.53% | 1643.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3634 | 1073 | 73 | 54.79% | 2742.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2311 | 1114 | 195 | 61.03% | 3435.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1082 | 763 | 52 | 50.0% | 1913.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1954 | 982 | 152 | 53.95% | 2366.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1374 | 805 | 66 | 48.48% | 1646.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2879 | 1464 | 10 | 70.0% | 4094.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1862 | 806 | 281 | 49.11% | 1821.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 259 | 418 | 9 | 55.56% | 1180.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 195 | 150 | 2 | 0.0% | 808.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 338 | 385 | 71 | 57.75% | 1287.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 246 | 242 | 28 | 53.57% | 756.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 237 | 233 | 140 | 47.86% | 766.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 167 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 302.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2394 | 638 | 7 | 42.86% | 2398.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 808 | 508 | 152 | 57.89% | 1997.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 998 | 776 | 132 | 53.79% | 2238.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3059 | 856 | 13 | 46.15% | 1903.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2598 | 802 | 684 | 53.95% | 2469.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3074 | 932 | 44 | 50.0% | 2802.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1269 | 868 | 154 | 57.14% | 2731.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 658 | 420 | 93 | 48.39% | 988.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1207 | 858 | 16 | 62.5% | 2515.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1563 | 998 | 110 | 67.27% | 2840.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 879 | 474 | 122 | 46.72% | 1608.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 827 | 711 | 3 | 66.67% | 775.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2445 | 1145 | 7 | 42.86% | 2820.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1896 | 955 | 38 | 63.16% | 2381.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4879 | 1416 | 10 | 70.0% | 4329.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1801 | 885 | 67 | 59.7% | 1664.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1671 | 1038 | 87 | 64.37% | 2210.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2457 | 866 | 10 | 50.0% | 1775.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 76 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 712 | 739 | 50 | 66.0% | 2499.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2369 | 1061 | 7 | 71.43% | 1821.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1160 | 556 | 129 | 59.69% | 1678.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1394 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 795.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2422 | 1063 | 9 | 66.67% | 2593.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1930 | 695 | 430 | 49.77% | 1985.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2714 | 889 | 37 | 40.54% | 2547.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 927 | 864 | 15 | 66.67% | 2429.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2742 | 799 | 246 | 54.47% | 2328.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 853 | 446 | 78 | 43.59% | 1200.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1645 | 767 | 6 | 50.0% | 1924.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 142 | 165 | 31 | 48.39% | 177.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2137 | 918 | 125 | 52.8% | 2161.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2657 | 1224 | 4 | 100.0% | 2618.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1606 | 995 | 23 | 60.87% | 2609.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3023 | 987 | 44 | 65.91% | 2588.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2332 | 1089 | 64 | 54.69% | 2862.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1552 | 776 | 954 | 52.94% | 2436.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2961 | 1023 | 76 | 60.53% | 3120.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1543 | 856 | 83 | 50.6% | 1831.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2108 | 928 | 74 | 60.81% | 2357.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 774 | 827 | 1303 | 53.8% | 1632.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 515 | 636 | 76 | 56.58% | 2120.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 820 | 532 | 59 | 54.24% | 1439.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 718 | 594 | 82 | 63.41% | 2738.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2179 | 865 | 397 | 52.14% | 2662.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1496 | 659 | 120 | 56.67% | 1293.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 868 | 811 | 102 | 57.84% | 1806.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2302 | 887 | 68 | 48.53% | 2162.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1036 | 819 | 69 | 66.67% | 2024.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1365 | 883 | 15 | 73.33% | 2773.0 |