| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42171 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 259 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 56.99% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.71% | 50.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 2415.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 2481.43 | 2723.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 965.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 768.0 | 935.0 |
| WN8 | 2629 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) | 3465 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 920 | 0 | 0 | 920 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2096 | 0 | 0 | 2096.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 835 | 0 | 0 | 835.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.04 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2291 | 159 | 0 | 1478 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 53.51% | 47.8% | 0.0% | 47.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 2032 | 1133 | 0 | 2209.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.49 | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 854 | 668 | 0 | 824.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.77 | 6.53 | 0.0 | 9.6 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=3JIa9i_MOJIb][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/3JIa9i_MOJIb.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3336 | 1039 | 916 | 59.17% | 3262.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1283 | 816 | 2 | 50.0% | 2451.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1515 | 920 | 59 | 54.24% | 1869.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1898 | 1026 | 65 | 60.0% | 2571.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1188 | 843 | 41 | 58.54% | 2075.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1870 | 898 | 241 | 58.51% | 2340.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1955 | 933 | 32 | 50.0% | 1871.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3193 | 1086 | 180 | 53.89% | 2744.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2641 | 904 | 133 | 50.38% | 2190.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1380 | 855 | 57 | 54.39% | 1989.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1286 | 853 | 54 | 53.7% | 2098.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1930 | 1056 | 219 | 54.34% | 2360.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 959 | 723 | 28 | 50.0% | 1139.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2186 | 938 | 59 | 55.93% | 2380.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1414 | 915 | 97 | 51.55% | 1943.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3683 | 1071 | 91 | 59.34% | 2682.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3059 | 1068 | 50 | 56.0% | 2808.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1625 | 754 | 84 | 55.95% | 1873.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1490 | 831 | 51 | 56.86% | 2380.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1472 | 802 | 128 | 57.81% | 1716.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1125 | 756 | 62 | 56.45% | 1498.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2787 | 852 | 201 | 54.73% | 2303.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 900 | 745 | 22 | 50.0% | 1996.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3187 | 1028 | 540 | 60.93% | 3233.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 920 | 732 | 29 | 62.07% | 1051.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1801 | 996 | 135 | 60.74% | 2492.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2666 | 1010 | 75 | 56.0% | 2812.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 770 | 593 | 27 | 51.85% | 1101.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1133 | 745 | 19 | 36.84% | 2570.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3377 | 961 | 72 | 50.0% | 2845.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1560 | 784 | 445 | 51.46% | 1619.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1549 | 886 | 168 | 53.57% | 2167.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1246 | 993 | 2 | 50.0% | 3830.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2039 | 1140 | 239 | 60.67% | 3009.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3513 | 1096 | 136 | 56.62% | 2829.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1869 | 1049 | 248 | 54.84% | 2578.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 943 | 758 | 21 | 57.14% | 1480.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2493 | 1049 | 92 | 56.52% | 2857.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1611 | 962 | 50 | 70.0% | 2230.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1245 | 712 | 24 | 54.17% | 1820.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2838 | 1022 | 847 | 58.44% | 2765.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1152 | 805 | 62 | 53.23% | 1448.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 591 | 432 | 5 | 60.0% | 2284.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2876 | 987 | 823 | 61.36% | 2965.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3324 | 1031 | 114 | 55.26% | 2676.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1810 | 937 | 191 | 54.45% | 2339.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1599 | 949 | 78 | 69.23% | 1999.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1113 | 807 | 15 | 73.33% | 3235.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2682 | 975 | 448 | 63.17% | 2742.8 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2747 | 1020 | 245 | 62.86% | 2620.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2135 | 1027 | 115 | 60.87% | 2189.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2759 | 897 | 57 | 59.65% | 2243.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1999 | 883 | 43 | 58.14% | 2028.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3461 | 1107 | 579 | 59.76% | 3060.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2579 | 835 | 628 | 54.62% | 2178.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1321 | 951 | 35 | 57.14% | 2923.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3140 | 1028 | 1198 | 57.1% | 3067.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1680 | 811 | 49 | 48.98% | 2017.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2017 | 754 | 125 | 46.4% | 1702.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2660 | 917 | 449 | 55.46% | 2653.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1274 | 930 | 23 | 56.52% | 2400.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1851 | 839 | 314 | 52.23% | 2229.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3451 | 1042 | 107 | 53.27% | 2463.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2521 | 959 | 334 | 54.49% | 2387.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1897 | 958 | 28 | 57.14% | 1946.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2242 | 898 | 102 | 52.94% | 1951.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1088 | 786 | 17 | 47.06% | 2189.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2652 | 901 | 148 | 58.78% | 2164.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2465 | 976 | 111 | 53.15% | 2437.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1043 | 788 | 44 | 61.36% | 1763.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1898 | 1037 | 595 | 59.83% | 2700.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1896 | 966 | 772 | 56.22% | 2809.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2705 | 936 | 237 | 54.85% | 2306.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2810 | 919 | 249 | 49.8% | 2428.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2008 | 1002 | 45 | 60.0% | 2791.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 1022 | 674 | 41 | 48.78% | 1802.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2763 | 1044 | 52 | 59.62% | 2697.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1056 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 894.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1281 | 829 | 46 | 60.87% | 1996.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2985 | 1000 | 513 | 59.65% | 2940.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2455 | 1101 | 59 | 62.71% | 2854.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 886 | 551 | 12 | 41.67% | 1670.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2091 | 1099 | 1381 | 58.73% | 3140.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2761 | 949 | 624 | 56.73% | 2785.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3081 | 1003 | 287 | 57.49% | 2971.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3012 | 857 | 284 | 58.1% | 2460.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2000 | 1030 | 82 | 67.07% | 2219.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1508 | 884 | 81 | 60.49% | 2460.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1836 | 1176 | 19 | 57.89% | 4281.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1047 | 905 | 29 | 51.72% | 3219.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2419 | 1016 | 64 | 54.69% | 2752.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2660 | 1143 | 25 | 68.0% | 2464.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2859 | 915 | 185 | 52.97% | 2508.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1804 | 846 | 261 | 52.87% | 2010.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1904 | 994 | 66 | 59.09% | 2874.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2277 | 724 | 359 | 49.03% | 1915.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1735 | 1040 | 35 | 68.57% | 2190.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2983 | 979 | 233 | 57.08% | 2435.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 2638 | 922 | 181 | 56.91% | 2831.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2410 | 914 | 420 | 56.43% | 2310.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1883 | 785 | 81 | 44.44% | 2011.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2882 | 969 | 222 | 57.66% | 2520.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1106 | 841 | 19 | 63.16% | 3162.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2792 | 843 | 526 | 59.32% | 2447.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1276 | 983 | 33 | 60.61% | 2254.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1910 | 865 | 1069 | 50.89% | 2320.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3071 | 1059 | 163 | 61.96% | 3002.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2744 | 986 | 252 | 59.52% | 2658.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3111 | 1056 | 549 | 59.02% | 3125.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2372 | 880 | 91 | 57.14% | 2390.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3013 | 1014 | 130 | 60.77% | 3044.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2018 | 966 | 709 | 54.58% | 2498.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2287 | 1002 | 204 | 53.92% | 2576.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2594 | 1130 | 71 | 66.2% | 2752.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2956 | 977 | 310 | 56.45% | 2962.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2988 | 866 | 382 | 54.97% | 2538.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2618 | 837 | 277 | 49.1% | 2409.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2441 | 860 | 95 | 53.68% | 1949.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2394 | 1244 | 7 | 85.71% | 3144.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1054 | 814 | 16 | 68.75% | 2491.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1435 | 985 | 35 | 68.57% | 2080.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 599 | 687 | 2 | 100.0% | 541.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2344 | 891 | 72 | 51.39% | 2519.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2089 | 1160 | 446 | 61.88% | 2793.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1224 | 889 | 15 | 73.33% | 3283.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1735 | 949 | 59 | 50.85% | 2479.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2573 | 1030 | 97 | 52.58% | 2857.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1562 | 1042 | 32 | 75.0% | 2629.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2030 | 899 | 87 | 51.72% | 2055.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1656 | 793 | 48 | 43.75% | 1978.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1446 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 2259.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1973 | 1048 | 139 | 58.99% | 2769.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1791 | 1092 | 192 | 59.38% | 3147.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1402 | 845 | 28 | 57.14% | 2482.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3201 | 1044 | 188 | 57.45% | 2843.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2334 | 773 | 10 | 30.0% | 1799.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1542 | 875 | 1487 | 56.02% | 2216.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1460 | 956 | 56 | 62.5% | 2043.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2778 | 921 | 734 | 58.04% | 2749.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1689 | 984 | 73 | 58.9% | 2414.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1199 | 843 | 15 | 66.67% | 4284.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2509 | 1041 | 293 | 56.66% | 2712.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2625 | 846 | 253 | 50.99% | 2220.1 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2656 | 981 | 88 | 64.77% | 2506.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2558 | 937 | 235 | 57.02% | 2178.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2332 | 1012 | 121 | 54.55% | 2587.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3019 | 1101 | 77 | 57.14% | 1915.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2474 | 1004 | 139 | 51.08% | 2693.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2549 | 836 | 250 | 52.0% | 2521.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1805 | 928 | 107 | 59.81% | 1962.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1390 | 936 | 24 | 50.0% | 3288.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1504 | 804 | 52 | 46.15% | 2203.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3234 | 1040 | 424 | 58.49% | 3245.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2819 | 978 | 32 | 46.88% | 1929.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 921 | 856 | 2 | 100.0% | 1244.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1806 | 977 | 130 | 58.46% | 2612.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1769 | 1052 | 169 | 63.31% | 2988.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2835 | 911 | 780 | 54.36% | 2620.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3061 | 996 | 141 | 51.06% | 2466.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1424 | 777 | 38 | 39.47% | 1895.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2106 | 937 | 81 | 53.09% | 2376.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2250 | 924 | 90 | 51.11% | 2429.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1889 | 975 | 332 | 57.53% | 2427.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2040 | 1051 | 133 | 55.64% | 2661.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2111 | 1110 | 350 | 60.29% | 2686.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1998 | 1086 | 53 | 58.49% | 2304.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3007 | 1016 | 106 | 50.0% | 2254.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2987 | 999 | 98 | 56.12% | 2751.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2858 | 992 | 208 | 54.33% | 2873.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1023 | 865 | 192 | 53.13% | 2334.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2096 | 1122 | 407 | 66.58% | 3264.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 583 | 693 | 10 | 80.0% | 2797.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2537 | 926 | 115 | 53.04% | 2183.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1432 | 985 | 19 | 68.42% | 2029.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3063 | 1082 | 286 | 62.59% | 3114.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1137 | 951 | 22 | 59.09% | 2563.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2806 | 995 | 64 | 56.25% | 2748.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2752 | 982 | 358 | 60.89% | 2792.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2682 | 935 | 298 | 53.36% | 2301.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1486 | 1094 | 405 | 66.67% | 3399.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1214 | 990 | 18 | 66.67% | 2813.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2877 | 956 | 114 | 56.14% | 2812.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 799 | 793 | 158 | 47.47% | 1545.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2467 | 962 | 71 | 45.07% | 2753.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2136 | 893 | 57 | 52.63% | 2580.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2429 | 963 | 35 | 54.29% | 2707.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2989 | 1031 | 68 | 55.88% | 2309.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1958 | 931 | 68 | 66.18% | 2137.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2250 | 947 | 69 | 49.28% | 2392.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3056 | 1022 | 641 | 58.81% | 2964.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 950 | 773 | 5 | 100.0% | 4093.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 721 | 773 | 9 | 66.67% | 2331.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3419 | 1129 | 344 | 62.21% | 2866.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1604 | 991 | 34 | 67.65% | 3441.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2542 | 1051 | 51 | 52.94% | 2698.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1716 | 976 | 123 | 58.54% | 2581.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2277 | 1063 | 160 | 56.88% | 2724.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2218 | 1015 | 115 | 57.39% | 2712.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 807 | 638 | 31 | 54.84% | 1251.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1710 | 937 | 72 | 61.11% | 2021.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2100 | 958 | 45 | 53.33% | 2306.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 637 | 665 | 17 | 52.94% | 2248.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1948 | 972 | 62 | 61.29% | 2388.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3233 | 1032 | 515 | 60.58% | 3129.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1203 | 728 | 34 | 50.0% | 2736.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1063 | 745 | 44 | 56.82% | 2145.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2089 | 1058 | 53 | 56.6% | 2601.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1170 | 731 | 27 | 62.96% | 1351.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1761 | 1054 | 24 | 66.67% | 2515.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1568 | 1020 | 21 | 66.67% | 2963.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1967 | 969 | 60 | 56.67% | 2535.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1627 | 1387 | 4 | 75.0% | 9006.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1659 | 887 | 120 | 49.17% | 2116.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1409 | 919 | 38 | 68.42% | 2590.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2605 | 841 | 117 | 57.26% | 2193.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3175 | 1012 | 340 | 56.76% | 3026.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2118 | 1127 | 62 | 59.68% | 2817.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1544 | 857 | 33 | 48.48% | 2233.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3410 | 1080 | 266 | 51.88% | 2915.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2279 | 890 | 90 | 51.11% | 2408.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1292 | 707 | 93 | 53.76% | 1518.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2412 | 837 | 68 | 52.94% | 2091.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1654 | 880 | 62 | 53.23% | 2119.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3012 | 969 | 191 | 58.64% | 2479.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 852 | 855 | 648 | 54.01% | 1995.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1056 | 653 | 19 | 47.37% | 1807.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1564 | 693 | 10 | 40.0% | 1612.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1963 | 932 | 42 | 47.62% | 1662.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 949 | 717 | 36 | 55.56% | 1205.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 840 | 856 | 2 | 100.0% | 865.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 662 | 436 | 24 | 33.33% | 885.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2600 | 1034 | 298 | 59.73% | 2917.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1958 | 775 | 27 | 55.56% | 1796.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3001 | 1047 | 94 | 57.45% | 2851.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2247 | 1024 | 55 | 69.09% | 2365.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1704 | 877 | 14 | 50.0% | 1699.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1075 | 718 | 13 | 61.54% | 2036.3 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1418 | 765 | 9 | 55.56% | 2226.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2330 | 1002 | 85 | 64.71% | 2801.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2545 | 1028 | 46 | 58.7% | 2785.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2617 | 1442 | 1 | 100.0% | 5835.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2355 | 1040 | 73 | 61.64% | 2822.8 |
| null | 0 | 2131 | 590 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1951 | 984 | 23 | 52.17% | 1944.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2475 | 1060 | 79 | 64.56% | 2809.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2256 | 981 | 112 | 61.61% | 2129.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2227 | 1081 | 20 | 65.0% | 2548.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1440 | 914 | 33 | 66.67% | 2971.9 |