| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65047 | 28 | 28 | 148 | 374 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.83 | 10.07 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 59.27% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 60.81% | 56.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 1.16 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1777.38 | 3348 | 3348.25 | 3501.09 | 3447.57 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.91 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 781.87 | 1060 | 1060.0 | 1114.0 | 1073.0 |
| WN8 | 2691 | 2989 | 3110 | 3515 (+2) | 3421 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 431 | 88 | 15 | 614 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 56.84% | 64.77% | 66.67% | 58.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.32 | 1.27 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 2030 | 1493 | 973 | 1798.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 5.0 | 3.53 | 1.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 639 | 737 | 625 | 650.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.7 | 7.05 | 12.27 | 9.39 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 815 | 751 | 145 | 371 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.77 |
| Winrate | 59.02% | 48.87% | 81.38% | 58.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 1.38 | 1.23 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 2094 | 1351 | 753 | 1948.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.03 | 1.65 | 0.27 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 883 | 515 | 508 | 643.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.36 | 8.57 | 12.2 | 10.07 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2965 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2562.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3692 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2433.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3386 | 11 | 22 | 50.0% | 3118.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=3HAKOMblN_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/3HAKOMblN_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1023 | 580 | 131 | 57.25% | 2168.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1860 | 834 | 112 | 62.5% | 2685.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 935 | 549 | 69 | 50.72% | 2542.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1904 | 771 | 73 | 56.16% | 2582.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 844 | 394 | 2 | 50.0% | 1113.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2666 | 1238 | 221 | 62.44% | 3953.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 738 | 547 | 45 | 60.0% | 1693.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1702 | 725 | 121 | 54.55% | 2261.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3529 | 989 | 86 | 59.3% | 3218.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1552 | 755 | 428 | 60.75% | 2718.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1008 | 584 | 21 | 71.43% | 2128.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1466 | 635 | 81 | 62.96% | 2526.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2355 | 1214 | 92 | 58.7% | 3619.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1360 | 611 | 1312 | 52.06% | 1746.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 860 | 490 | 95 | 56.84% | 1786.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 975 | 568 | 97 | 54.64% | 3363.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 582 | 462 | 23 | 56.52% | 2825.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3357 | 955 | 7 | 42.86% | 2997.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1052 | 528 | 158 | 55.7% | 1355.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1500 | 797 | 73 | 56.16% | 3356.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1478 | 822 | 32 | 50.0% | 1881.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3299 | 1062 | 28 | 57.14% | 3279.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3352 | 1011 | 177 | 63.28% | 3296.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1297 | 634 | 128 | 64.84% | 2792.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2816 | 1381 | 3 | 100.0% | 2814.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1569 | 875 | 83 | 54.22% | 1823.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1322 | 629 | 128 | 52.34% | 2499.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1555 | 610 | 148 | 57.43% | 2861.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1471 | 770 | 59 | 55.93% | 3149.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2460 | 958 | 88 | 45.45% | 3496.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2606 | 869 | 11 | 36.36% | 1861.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 699 | 463 | 91 | 58.24% | 2692.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 848 | 355 | 299 | 45.15% | 1325.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2383 | 830 | 65 | 52.31% | 2524.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1279 | 781 | 91 | 58.24% | 2693.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 682 | 534 | 63 | 55.56% | 2545.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1152 | 620 | 57 | 56.14% | 2757.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2617 | 1352 | 121 | 67.77% | 4645.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 707 | 370 | 295 | 43.73% | 757.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3040 | 835 | 299 | 57.86% | 2974.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1155 | 559 | 77 | 58.44% | 2635.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1699 | 595 | 91 | 56.04% | 1757.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3473 | 1147 | 151 | 69.54% | 3219.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2497 | 679 | 151 | 56.95% | 2563.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1558 | 640 | 323 | 56.04% | 2712.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1538 | 1107 | 227 | 60.35% | 3952.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1584 | 900 | 113 | 65.49% | 2943.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1723 | 837 | 128 | 62.5% | 2698.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 558 | 572 | 27 | 66.67% | 2348.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1025 | 613 | 24 | 45.83% | 1833.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2233 | 754 | 130 | 50.0% | 2354.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 269 | 185 | 67 | 47.76% | 834.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2466 | 1285 | 231 | 64.07% | 4806.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1921 | 1232 | 18 | 50.0% | 4615.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2274 | 1207 | 107 | 53.27% | 3903.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1729 | 702 | 104 | 50.0% | 2313.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 921 | 510 | 102 | 54.9% | 1346.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3877 | 1195 | 10 | 50.0% | 3541.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 974 | 421 | 307 | 49.19% | 1327.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1814 | 823 | 115 | 59.13% | 2565.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1332 | 553 | 174 | 48.85% | 1765.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1485 | 1239 | 59 | 61.02% | 4609.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2856 | 991 | 38 | 65.79% | 2852.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 79 | 222 | 7 | 57.14% | 143.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 728 | 633 | 31 | 58.06% | 2284.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 583 | 522 | 56 | 42.86% | 1743.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1688 | 890 | 262 | 56.87% | 2861.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 3297 | 1064 | 153 | 58.17% | 3439.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3504 | 931 | 54 | 42.59% | 3005.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1693 | 980 | 228 | 76.32% | 2649.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 895 | 934 | 86 | 65.12% | 4381.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1299 | 594 | 648 | 55.25% | 2129.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3255 | 1477 | 223 | 66.37% | 4122.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2796 | 1455 | 1 | 100.0% | 3345.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2481 | 781 | 100 | 64.0% | 2746.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 602 | 399 | 55 | 52.73% | 2406.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1633 | 701 | 68 | 50.0% | 3035.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 62 | 182 | 23 | 56.52% | 151.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 391 | 385 | 45 | 53.33% | 2599.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 570 | 801 | 5 | 80.0% | 1981.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 550 | 426 | 160 | 54.37% | 1155.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3467 | 1050 | 189 | 54.5% | 3074.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2228 | 770 | 90 | 57.78% | 2702.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2332 | 876 | 91 | 68.13% | 4212.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 166 | 359 | 361 | 67.31% | 894.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2255 | 832 | 24 | 66.67% | 2711.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1137 | 482 | 96 | 56.25% | 1927.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2696 | 1180 | 186 | 58.6% | 3285.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1916 | 911 | 197 | 60.91% | 2976.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1661 | 774 | 111 | 56.76% | 2281.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2112 | 686 | 207 | 52.66% | 2306.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2377 | 1222 | 27 | 62.96% | 3828.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1440 | 648 | 109 | 54.13% | 2324.7 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 2271 | 1162 | 150 | 62.67% | 3884.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 913 | 532 | 65 | 66.15% | 3293.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1198 | 685 | 77 | 59.74% | 2332.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 941 | 617 | 46 | 69.57% | 4308.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 949 | 817 | 16 | 81.25% | 2189.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1973 | 1051 | 149 | 69.8% | 3647.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 402 | 341 | 43 | 51.16% | 1453.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2054 | 1007 | 156 | 62.82% | 3067.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1267 | 640 | 122 | 52.46% | 2151.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3189 | 1186 | 9 | 66.67% | 2630.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1618 | 902 | 384 | 58.07% | 2594.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1257 | 1021 | 196 | 63.78% | 2899.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1571 | 629 | 121 | 50.41% | 2155.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1326 | 609 | 91 | 43.96% | 1945.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2236 | 920 | 62 | 56.45% | 2659.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2451 | 848 | 30 | 46.67% | 2309.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 899 | 573 | 75 | 54.67% | 2492.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 699 | 551 | 37 | 56.76% | 2846.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 108 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 441.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 853 | 766 | 62 | 70.97% | 3537.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2053 | 1003 | 109 | 61.47% | 3696.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 920 | 502 | 59 | 59.32% | 1968.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2625 | 1294 | 144 | 68.75% | 3876.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2527 | 1129 | 191 | 63.35% | 3738.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2781 | 1731 | 7 | 100.0% | 6012.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1603 | 737 | 110 | 51.82% | 2496.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1741 | 806 | 1001 | 56.64% | 2689.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 240 | 247 | 74 | 66.22% | 1005.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 743 | 423 | 48 | 58.33% | 2503.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 1097 | 1551 | 1 | 100.0% | 9862.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1692 | 574 | 110 | 54.55% | 2006.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2996 | 1268 | 173 | 63.58% | 3583.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1393 | 510 | 484 | 57.02% | 1746.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1297 | 532 | 212 | 55.66% | 1890.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 11 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1849 | 1022 | 490 | 74.49% | 2790.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 408 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 3369.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2759 | 920 | 62 | 53.23% | 2291.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2709 | 1018 | 47 | 53.19% | 3022.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1645 | 988 | 155 | 60.65% | 2420.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2697 | 1254 | 128 | 65.63% | 4089.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3284 | 1022 | 264 | 57.2% | 2852.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2566 | 822 | 116 | 50.0% | 3100.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3573 | 1153 | 238 | 63.45% | 3285.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 675 | 377 | 49 | 42.86% | 1818.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 3385 | 1086 | 133 | 63.16% | 3694.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1201 | 824 | 30 | 46.67% | 2353.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2054 | 1304 | 11 | 45.45% | 4877.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1337 | 634 | 80 | 48.75% | 3315.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 245 | 175 | 16 | 50.0% | 1620.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3645 | 1111 | 135 | 57.78% | 3276.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2347 | 666 | 164 | 55.49% | 2447.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3355 | 1034 | 175 | 56.57% | 3172.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1367 | 497 | 756 | 60.85% | 2106.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 52 | 212 | 4 | 75.0% | 266.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1316 | 780 | 53 | 60.38% | 1806.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1344 | 690 | 128 | 63.28% | 3038.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2635 | 1255 | 428 | 61.68% | 4281.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2358 | 624 | 68 | 52.94% | 1893.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 85 | 99 | 12 | 25.0% | 224.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3305 | 898 | 63 | 65.08% | 3762.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2598 | 834 | 136 | 61.76% | 3321.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 514 | 772 | 10 | 90.0% | 2153.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1392 | 617 | 67 | 61.19% | 2341.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1798 | 977 | 39 | 56.41% | 2873.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 638 | 519 | 45 | 33.33% | 1366.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1500 | 1076 | 95 | 64.21% | 6005.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 697 | 494 | 15 | 73.33% | 2528.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 851 | 513 | 28 | 75.0% | 2947.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1046 | 549 | 82 | 53.66% | 2635.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3453 | 1095 | 123 | 69.11% | 3750.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2666 | 738 | 221 | 50.23% | 2648.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 76 | 204 | 118 | 48.31% | 77.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3599 | 1147 | 153 | 67.32% | 3529.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2288 | 1062 | 59 | 74.58% | 3298.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 718 | 487 | 75 | 70.67% | 2745.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1269 | 844 | 70 | 45.71% | 1931.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 770 | 511 | 40 | 60.0% | 2345.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3137 | 1046 | 242 | 59.5% | 2999.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2958 | 1287 | 225 | 64.0% | 4104.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 109 | 106 | 14 | 35.71% | 117.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 420 | 269 | 36 | 61.11% | 1625.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3219 | 987 | 186 | 62.9% | 2944.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 475 | 386 | 78 | 62.82% | 2156.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2769 | 1383 | 124 | 62.9% | 3826.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1779 | 586 | 169 | 57.99% | 1819.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1474 | 887 | 113 | 72.57% | 2585.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1195 | 738 | 128 | 60.16% | 3188.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2252 | 860 | 88 | 61.36% | 2559.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2381 | 808 | 147 | 60.54% | 2636.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3103 | 1100 | 177 | 62.15% | 2874.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2652 | 909 | 129 | 63.57% | 3151.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 664 | 431 | 16 | 43.75% | 2272.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 110 | 194 | 78 | 51.28% | 253.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1932 | 1128 | 6 | 66.67% | 3238.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2413 | 1035 | 49 | 53.06% | 2759.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34 | 139 | 32 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1515 | 697 | 53 | 45.28% | 1630.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1101 | 580 | 65 | 64.62% | 2441.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1847 | 1058 | 107 | 70.09% | 3418.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1737 | 1135 | 128 | 62.5% | 4818.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1218 | 881 | 107 | 71.96% | 3742.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 407 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 156 | 184 | 33 | 66.67% | 430.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 642 | 880 | 5 | 60.0% | 3822.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1843 | 918 | 60 | 55.0% | 2540.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1299 | 971 | 7 | 57.14% | 2814.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 446 | 670 | 16 | 50.0% | 3002.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1144 | 585 | 109 | 54.13% | 2524.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2283 | 668 | 215 | 58.14% | 2605.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 429 | 348 | 39 | 46.15% | 1737.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 360 | 281 | 56 | 57.14% | 1032.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1892 | 1152 | 101 | 72.28% | 3338.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1423 | 525 | 328 | 53.96% | 1431.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1342 | 752 | 50 | 64.0% | 2055.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 974 | 926 | 571 | 51.31% | 2391.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2241 | 819 | 354 | 59.32% | 2717.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2877 | 1150 | 82 | 64.63% | 3634.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2190 | 873 | 23 | 47.83% | 2938.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1785 | 1020 | 22 | 72.73% | 3341.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 683 | 317 | 124 | 58.87% | 1838.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2745 | 1151 | 220 | 55.91% | 3979.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1306 | 676 | 115 | 58.26% | 3296.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 225 | 322 | 5 | 60.0% | 868.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1500 | 638 | 280 | 57.14% | 2756.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2273 | 1101 | 373 | 62.2% | 3657.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1278 | 936 | 352 | 63.07% | 3295.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3608 | 964 | 197 | 61.93% | 3207.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3588 | 1056 | 123 | 59.35% | 3366.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1272 | 970 | 12 | 66.67% | 4535.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1143 | 518 | 130 | 60.77% | 2599.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1431 | 730 | 687 | 57.64% | 2736.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 93 | 159 | 41 | 34.15% | 35.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1086 | 717 | 44 | 59.09% | 2302.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2020 | 995 | 112 | 57.14% | 3727.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 824 | 522 | 39 | 48.72% | 1586.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2351 | 773 | 240 | 56.67% | 2794.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 681 | 397 | 17 | 47.06% | 1650.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3366 | 900 | 172 | 56.98% | 3064.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2357 | 655 | 160 | 53.75% | 2623.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 504 | 663 | 26 | 57.69% | 2304.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1080 | 411 | 90 | 48.89% | 1647.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 109 | 385 | 444 | 78.6% | 736.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 3014 | 1248 | 10 | 30.0% | 3764.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2374 | 1102 | 126 | 51.59% | 3099.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1375 | 855 | 196 | 69.39% | 2075.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2621 | 965 | 67 | 64.18% | 3183.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2001 | 749 | 14 | 57.14% | 3315.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 471 | 686 | 3 | 66.67% | 2149.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2909 | 1004 | 175 | 60.0% | 3186.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 266 | 245 | 58 | 67.24% | 741.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2041 | 686 | 93 | 60.22% | 2947.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1527 | 563 | 125 | 62.4% | 2641.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 73 | 181 | 8 | 50.0% | 133.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1797 | 729 | 100 | 51.0% | 2658.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1491 | 597 | 23 | 43.48% | 2680.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 379 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 1407.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 627 | 366 | 128 | 75.78% | 2516.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2295 | 958 | 61 | 60.66% | 2639.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 126 | 186 | 10 | 30.0% | 303.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 115 | 239 | 244 | 47.95% | 185.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3128 | 1039 | 171 | 54.97% | 3148.4 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1635 | 973 | 101 | 54.46% | 3565.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2229 | 809 | 110 | 67.27% | 2643.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3932 | 1147 | 104 | 64.42% | 3789.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2332 | 1153 | 36 | 66.67% | 3320.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 295 | 324 | 41 | 58.54% | 1855.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 159 | 246 | 4 | 75.0% | 1020.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 649 | 370 | 37 | 59.46% | 1268.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1463 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 1945.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1378 | 1338 | 1 | 100.0% | 2477.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2808 | 919 | 17 | 47.06% | 2331.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1608 | 933 | 76 | 56.58% | 2529.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1587 | 677 | 154 | 61.69% | 2970.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1155 | 618 | 97 | 48.45% | 2723.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2125 | 661 | 181 | 55.8% | 2525.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2151 | 1070 | 44 | 75.0% | 3239.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3323 | 909 | 286 | 60.14% | 3156.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 195 | 266 | 2 | 100.0% | 1041.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2830 | 787 | 442 | 53.17% | 2696.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 238 | 266 | 24 | 75.0% | 1280.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3438 | 1027 | 240 | 57.5% | 3050.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2928 | 956 | 153 | 60.78% | 3001.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 104 | 183 | 32 | 43.75% | 336.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2355 | 691 | 98 | 58.16% | 3077.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1542 | 909 | 55 | 65.45% | 3277.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2264 | 836 | 70 | 57.14% | 2662.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2161 | 983 | 634 | 59.46% | 3564.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1903 | 938 | 129 | 57.36% | 3160.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1693 | 631 | 145 | 57.24% | 2058.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1872 | 959 | 508 | 54.13% | 3135.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 329 | 197 | 8 | 37.5% | 788.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 167 | 181 | 6 | 33.33% | 816.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 370 | 293 | 541 | 48.8% | 872.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1528 | 715 | 78 | 64.1% | 2947.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1145 | 722 | 927 | 61.81% | 3245.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 284 | 353 | 60 | 58.33% | 1983.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4127 | 1229 | 57 | 61.4% | 2819.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 869 | 477 | 36 | 66.67% | 2690.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1854 | 667 | 162 | 48.77% | 2145.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1320 | 776 | 261 | 59.39% | 3444.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1872 | 904 | 57 | 70.18% | 2993.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1988 | 1330 | 9 | 44.44% | 7119.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1583 | 873 | 92 | 64.13% | 2680.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1502 | 947 | 58 | 55.17% | 2696.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 785 | 504 | 111 | 57.66% | 1678.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1252 | 571 | 89 | 55.06% | 2081.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2587 | 1163 | 103 | 64.08% | 4424.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 796 | 636 | 50 | 66.0% | 3134.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2346 | 794 | 227 | 62.56% | 2934.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2412 | 992 | 212 | 60.85% | 3082.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 433 | 400 | 16 | 50.0% | 1692.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1395 | 525 | 547 | 58.68% | 1847.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2488 | 1158 | 107 | 58.88% | 3520.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 796 | 520 | 56 | 53.57% | 1996.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 932 | 511 | 45 | 57.78% | 1912.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1096 | 832 | 162 | 61.73% | 3105.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2786 | 591 | 22 | 54.55% | 2225.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1949 | 705 | 141 | 58.16% | 2290.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1792 | 770 | 50 | 58.0% | 1889.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 562 | 504 | 281 | 55.87% | 1733.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 976 | 924 | 136 | 61.03% | 4139.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2401 | 891 | 48 | 47.92% | 1508.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1566 | 758 | 56 | 64.29% | 3604.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1506 | 660 | 49 | 59.18% | 2417.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2744 | 674 | 443 | 53.95% | 2592.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2223 | 865 | 52 | 55.77% | 2469.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1369 | 812 | 104 | 66.35% | 2335.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2286 | 757 | 205 | 50.24% | 2654.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1806 | 1069 | 40 | 57.5% | 3923.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1687 | 659 | 215 | 60.0% | 2229.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1122 | 1032 | 265 | 60.75% | 2891.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2265 | 992 | 127 | 62.2% | 3438.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1083 | 562 | 606 | 68.81% | 2613.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 677 | 703 | 338 | 64.79% | 2777.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2348 | 926 | 677 | 58.64% | 3061.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1443 | 675 | 64 | 48.44% | 2301.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 123 | 215 | 4 | 25.0% | 386.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3082 | 790 | 169 | 59.76% | 3223.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2085 | 1270 | 175 | 65.71% | 3687.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 248 | 293 | 3 | 66.67% | 1329.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1813 | 1070 | 97 | 69.07% | 4032.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1102 | 858 | 282 | 63.48% | 3723.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 573 | 606 | 187 | 68.45% | 2979.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1235 | 794 | 7 | 28.57% | 1391.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2683 | 796 | 54 | 70.37% | 3045.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1564 | 912 | 10 | 40.0% | 4127.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1264 | 742 | 21 | 61.9% | 1266.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2459 | 939 | 36 | 61.11% | 3819.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1690 | 735 | 877 | 57.47% | 2305.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 37 | 138 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 410 | 308 | 279 | 45.52% | 516.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1696 | 689 | 188 | 59.57% | 2438.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3200 | 1009 | 177 | 66.67% | 3091.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 111 | 197 | 41 | 46.34% | 259.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1299 | 626 | 73 | 60.27% | 2271.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2549 | 1171 | 152 | 63.16% | 4265.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 138 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 413.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1597 | 1072 | 538 | 62.27% | 3762.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2499 | 887 | 163 | 53.99% | 4046.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 2394 | 1268 | 123 | 64.23% | 3664.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 653 | 683 | 20 | 80.0% | 2166.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2343 | 1175 | 182 | 65.38% | 3528.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2063 | 765 | 236 | 55.93% | 3122.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2516 | 752 | 1278 | 59.08% | 2791.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2688 | 1248 | 191 | 62.3% | 3910.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1138 | 733 | 39 | 58.97% | 2759.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 412 | 302 | 22 | 50.0% | 1484.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3363 | 1060 | 114 | 62.28% | 3111.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1685 | 649 | 53 | 54.72% | 1460.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 994 | 706 | 57 | 64.91% | 2982.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 685 | 351 | 56 | 62.5% | 1795.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3875 | 1142 | 107 | 67.29% | 3428.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 336 | 402 | 119 | 65.55% | 1174.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 215 | 409 | 20 | 75.0% | 1539.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 301 | 355 | 12 | 75.0% | 1494.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 965 | 456 | 105 | 58.1% | 1773.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2184 | 946 | 276 | 59.78% | 3354.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2601 | 697 | 1317 | 58.39% | 2752.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1240 | 1058 | 22 | 63.64% | 3660.8 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1686 | 943 | 118 | 51.69% | 2449.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1518 | 573 | 184 | 56.52% | 1830.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2714 | 824 | 76 | 64.47% | 3460.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1183 | 748 | 62 | 64.52% | 3437.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2571 | 1262 | 92 | 58.7% | 3792.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1478 | 483 | 378 | 48.41% | 1636.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1109 | 785 | 541 | 59.33% | 3048.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 744 | 494 | 88 | 51.14% | 1106.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2752 | 782 | 415 | 51.08% | 2522.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 146 | 175 | 9 | 55.56% | 497.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 506 | 591 | 74 | 71.62% | 2878.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2940 | 1347 | 231 | 64.94% | 3854.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 545 | 356 | 22 | 36.36% | 1512.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 220 | 258 | 49 | 51.02% | 494.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1900 | 811 | 110 | 54.55% | 2153.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1241 | 1063 | 95 | 65.26% | 5081.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1924 | 1307 | 46 | 76.09% | 5049.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 320 | 732 | 644 | 74.84% | 1081.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1869 | 841 | 30 | 70.0% | 3282.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 104 | 180 | 34 | 61.76% | 312.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1261 | 456 | 516 | 42.44% | 1112.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2378 | 830 | 72 | 54.17% | 2447.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1722 | 886 | 156 | 52.56% | 2463.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1511 | 805 | 119 | 62.18% | 3172.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1205 | 829 | 49 | 61.22% | 2769.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2575 | 1205 | 117 | 63.25% | 4217.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2016 | 940 | 5 | 60.0% | 2274.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 103 | 180 | 31 | 41.94% | 193.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 70 | 157 | 9 | 33.33% | 87.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3802 | 1212 | 75 | 68.0% | 4085.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2318 | 1115 | 163 | 63.8% | 3943.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2956 | 893 | 351 | 55.27% | 2929.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1908 | 1009 | 4 | 50.0% | 2409.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1228 | 779 | 342 | 58.48% | 3115.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 128 | 351 | 6 | 66.67% | 577.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2384 | 1067 | 375 | 56.0% | 3544.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2220 | 801 | 330 | 57.88% | 3016.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3792 | 749 | 4 | 50.0% | 3611.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 328 | 450 | 12 | 58.33% | 920.4 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2930 | 1346 | 718 | 69.36% | 3821.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 574 | 335 | 400 | 68.0% | 1359.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1488 | 573 | 41 | 41.46% | 1180.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1160 | 721 | 53 | 47.17% | 1278.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 428 | 321 | 31 | 67.74% | 1883.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1068 | 651 | 2592 | 67.01% | 1943.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1459 | 993 | 86 | 77.91% | 3068.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1805 | 618 | 215 | 55.35% | 2382.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 570 | 599 | 9 | 66.67% | 1882.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 576 | 358 | 245 | 48.98% | 728.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1563 | 849 | 450 | 60.89% | 2591.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1643 | 665 | 136 | 49.26% | 1962.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3300 | 1049 | 121 | 63.64% | 3563.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4058 | 1168 | 99 | 66.67% | 3876.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1123 | 753 | 113 | 57.52% | 2951.5 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 405 | 473 | 150 | 64.67% | 2337.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2733 | 817 | 52 | 69.23% | 3025.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1053 | 473 | 161 | 54.66% | 1422.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1217 | 551 | 21 | 38.1% | 1146.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2544 | 763 | 158 | 55.06% | 2590.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2356 | 814 | 114 | 54.39% | 2508.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2135 | 825 | 156 | 61.54% | 2631.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 734 | 614 | 274 | 56.93% | 2533.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2497 | 866 | 108 | 59.26% | 2944.9 |
| null | 0 | 2022 | 541 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1286 | 691 | 11 | 54.55% | 1047.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2531 | 1194 | 404 | 61.39% | 3465.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 178 | 357 | 161 | 66.46% | 626.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2222 | 787 | 40 | 60.0% | 4090.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 114 | 132 | 12 | 41.67% | 221.3 |