| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40358 | 0 | 17 | 405 | 556 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.78 | 0.0 | 9.59 | 9.7 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 51.6% | 0.0% | 64.71% | 49.14% | 47.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 0.77 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1236.11 | 0 | 2286.24 | 1895.7 | 1910.26 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.04 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 650.21 | 0 | 896.0 | 782.0 | 765.0 |
| WN8 | 1510 | 0 | 1897 | 1407 (-1) | 1372 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 8 | 0 | 24 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 35.71% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 45.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 968 | 933 | 0 | 896.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 2.75 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 348 | 473 | 0 | 381.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.36 | 4.88 | 0.0 | 5.04 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 102 | 83 | 3 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 42.16% | 51.81% | 0.0% | 63.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.45 | 0.33 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1621 | 1286 | 378 | 1415.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 1.47 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 562 | 594 | 99 | 524.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.42 | 7.96 | 7.0 | 8.27 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=39rus_dimitrij][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/39rus_dimitrij.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 472 | 530 | 38 | 50.0% | 664.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1133 | 730 | 184 | 45.65% | 1325.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 275 | 482 | 25 | 52.0% | 457.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1294 | 731 | 21 | 57.14% | 1392.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 704 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 981.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 588 | 535 | 45 | 55.56% | 1332.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1294 | 714 | 251 | 48.21% | 1667.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 781 | 597 | 30 | 43.33% | 801.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 485 | 493 | 53 | 41.51% | 473.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1227 | 715 | 43 | 58.14% | 891.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1229 | 632 | 370 | 56.76% | 1873.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2053 | 721 | 55 | 40.0% | 1632.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 425 | 488 | 24 | 66.67% | 704.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 148 | 199 | 4 | 50.0% | 458.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1081 | 650 | 181 | 67.4% | 1767.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1485 | 847 | 837 | 54.96% | 2025.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 615 | 385 | 74 | 50.0% | 987.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 532 | 675 | 72 | 58.33% | 1566.5 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 564 | 683 | 81 | 55.56% | 1248.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1403 | 612 | 161 | 53.42% | 1961.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1335 | 637 | 169 | 53.25% | 1601.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1543 | 730 | 23 | 52.17% | 1120.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1967 | 740 | 98 | 58.16% | 1375.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1154 | 788 | 79 | 54.43% | 2404.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 766 | 701 | 40 | 60.0% | 1279.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1776 | 784 | 385 | 53.51% | 1494.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1004 | 697 | 166 | 50.6% | 1463.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 921 | 640 | 108 | 42.59% | 1509.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 313 | 408 | 37 | 54.05% | 900.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 514 | 525 | 65 | 44.62% | 1548.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 969 | 427 | 186 | 48.39% | 1613.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1739 | 872 | 79 | 55.7% | 1592.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 464 | 559 | 31 | 48.39% | 624.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 715 | 484 | 146 | 47.26% | 1241.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 353 | 466 | 7 | 42.86% | 1691.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 762 | 387 | 284 | 44.37% | 872.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1513 | 561 | 54 | 42.59% | 966.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1053 | 682 | 200 | 63.0% | 2464.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 434 | 400 | 33 | 42.42% | 564.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1197 | 646 | 100 | 41.0% | 848.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1948 | 672 | 286 | 50.7% | 1718.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1704 | 636 | 212 | 51.42% | 1434.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1300 | 701 | 23 | 56.52% | 852.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1823 | 717 | 79 | 53.16% | 1225.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 819 | 653 | 24 | 66.67% | 1227.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1291 | 755 | 171 | 53.8% | 1716.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 105 | 230 | 41 | 51.22% | 197.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 190 | 224 | 16 | 43.75% | 486.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1098 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 608.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1694 | 819 | 196 | 52.55% | 1665.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1199 | 781 | 101 | 57.43% | 1378.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1682 | 702 | 103 | 49.51% | 1156.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1078 | 710 | 160 | 55.0% | 1479.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1338 | 715 | 322 | 53.11% | 1760.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 809 | 610 | 89 | 46.07% | 923.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2236 | 883 | 201 | 59.2% | 2150.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 275 | 281 | 12 | 25.0% | 810.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 316 | 288 | 63 | 38.1% | 518.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 674 | 477 | 42 | 50.0% | 1049.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 263 | 196 | 137 | 51.82% | 581.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 707 | 773 | 3 | 66.67% | 803.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 651 | 718 | 76 | 48.68% | 1203.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 129 | 117 | 13 | 30.77% | 286.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1956 | 752 | 115 | 54.78% | 1448.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 457 | 507 | 14 | 57.14% | 1529.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1441 | 862 | 152 | 57.24% | 2088.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 797 | 636 | 128 | 47.66% | 1024.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1135 | 689 | 110 | 46.36% | 1273.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 537 | 314 | 5 | 40.0% | 1029.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1807 | 767 | 338 | 51.78% | 2126.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1075 | 707 | 101 | 59.41% | 1662.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 89 | 231 | 13 | 38.46% | 32.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 159 | 507 | 8 | 87.5% | 777.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 246 | 276 | 28 | 57.14% | 603.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 564 | 583 | 114 | 57.02% | 1248.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1270 | 649 | 51 | 47.06% | 848.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1921 | 798 | 86 | 48.84% | 1372.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 704 | 1039 | 184 | 53.26% | 2235.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 342 | 442 | 8 | 75.0% | 745.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1317 | 709 | 130 | 59.23% | 1759.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1041 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 813.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 679 | 557 | 56 | 51.79% | 914.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1478 | 900 | 104 | 61.54% | 1896.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1024 | 744 | 31 | 54.84% | 1252.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1311 | 826 | 122 | 56.56% | 2185.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 261 | 245 | 8 | 50.0% | 722.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 534 | 537 | 43 | 58.14% | 1651.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 846 | 655 | 98 | 44.9% | 1325.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 498 | 487 | 92 | 56.52% | 1484.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 685 | 571 | 64 | 53.13% | 1237.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1287 | 605 | 166 | 55.42% | 1964.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1711 | 783 | 4 | 50.0% | 2024.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1152 | 730 | 110 | 51.82% | 1615.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 600 | 536 | 36 | 55.56% | 897.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 921 | 514 | 164 | 40.85% | 895.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1842 | 870 | 153 | 50.33% | 1727.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 769 | 686 | 55 | 67.27% | 1701.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1180 | 696 | 46 | 45.65% | 925.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1715 | 788 | 82 | 59.76% | 1444.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 703 | 746 | 58 | 55.17% | 1561.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 479 | 507 | 23 | 52.17% | 1498.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 180 | 183 | 8 | 37.5% | 882.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 272 | 499 | 85 | 48.24% | 592.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 224 | 229 | 69 | 62.32% | 701.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1298 | 696 | 49 | 48.98% | 1025.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 309 | 389 | 36 | 47.22% | 735.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1403 | 681 | 58 | 43.1% | 1312.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1389 | 829 | 71 | 49.3% | 2090.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 549 | 450 | 26 | 50.0% | 1646.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1112 | 713 | 249 | 48.59% | 1534.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2228 | 851 | 237 | 53.59% | 2211.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2045 | 821 | 108 | 50.93% | 1446.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 995 | 577 | 78 | 47.44% | 942.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 109 | 152 | 31 | 45.16% | 185.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 778 | 571 | 34 | 44.12% | 644.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 890 | 425 | 146 | 50.0% | 1152.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1677 | 836 | 94 | 48.94% | 1689.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1855 | 806 | 102 | 54.9% | 1422.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1474 | 812 | 164 | 50.0% | 1817.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1590 | 686 | 222 | 50.9% | 1906.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2111 | 689 | 81 | 43.21% | 1355.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 419 | 451 | 55 | 52.73% | 1173.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1568 | 727 | 188 | 53.72% | 1591.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1920 | 754 | 28 | 50.0% | 1246.2 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 579 | 708 | 67 | 50.75% | 2372.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 659 | 499 | 48 | 45.83% | 1721.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1928 | 841 | 60 | 60.0% | 1640.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 870 | 724 | 42 | 54.76% | 1375.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1585 | 885 | 27 | 55.56% | 1581.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1174 | 616 | 42 | 38.1% | 1098.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 115 | 244 | 5 | 80.0% | 770.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2173 | 868 | 62 | 58.06% | 1790.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1434 | 709 | 203 | 49.26% | 1424.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 487 | 331 | 40 | 42.5% | 968.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2016 | 711 | 96 | 38.54% | 1412.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1367 | 615 | 155 | 56.77% | 2079.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 182 | 222 | 4 | 25.0% | 752.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 955 | 616 | 46 | 39.13% | 866.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 672 | 508 | 242 | 46.69% | 1072.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2009 | 835 | 68 | 50.0% | 1574.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 204 | 487 | 1 | 100.0% | 1478.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1849 | 719 | 121 | 45.45% | 1314.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1550 | 796 | 135 | 48.15% | 1393.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1129 | 598 | 153 | 48.37% | 1676.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1079 | 756 | 179 | 58.1% | 1412.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1503 | 847 | 54 | 59.26% | 1338.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 525 | 506 | 18 | 72.22% | 1624.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 509 | 442 | 78 | 44.87% | 1121.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1575 | 937 | 291 | 57.39% | 1816.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1724 | 765 | 242 | 47.93% | 1374.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 87 | 158 | 6 | 0.0% | 21.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1862 | 764 | 35 | 45.71% | 1171.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1381 | 786 | 43 | 51.16% | 1465.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 383 | 300 | 70 | 41.43% | 905.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 984 | 768 | 106 | 61.32% | 1468.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 238 | 225 | 15 | 46.67% | 348.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 287 | 412 | 5 | 60.0% | 930.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1844 | 742 | 109 | 46.79% | 1367.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 173 | 239 | 10 | 60.0% | 579.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 375 | 217 | 25 | 24.0% | 1022.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1858 | 860 | 56 | 67.86% | 1546.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 403 | 268 | 60 | 35.0% | 835.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 362 | 474 | 102 | 50.98% | 1385.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1319 | 484 | 254 | 53.94% | 1231.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1275 | 821 | 133 | 58.65% | 2071.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1011 | 711 | 106 | 56.6% | 1581.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 115 | 173 | 19 | 47.37% | 294.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1711 | 777 | 215 | 55.81% | 1639.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1185 | 782 | 23 | 56.52% | 1488.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 314 | 566 | 2 | 50.0% | 1964.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1958 | 755 | 120 | 50.0% | 1555.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1670 | 826 | 293 | 55.29% | 1707.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 382 | 415 | 5 | 40.0% | 834.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 267 | 310 | 59 | 50.85% | 965.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 383 | 373 | 30 | 50.0% | 903.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 177 | 357 | 20 | 60.0% | 635.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 570 | 611 | 37 | 62.16% | 690.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1251 | 689 | 68 | 44.12% | 1139.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100 | 171 | 13 | 53.85% | 372.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1109 | 710 | 70 | 55.71% | 1266.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 848 | 587 | 127 | 49.61% | 1579.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1390 | 837 | 134 | 56.72% | 2166.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1106 | 878 | 18 | 61.11% | 1733.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1769 | 632 | 2 | 50.0% | 1072.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 817 | 684 | 14 | 50.0% | 1691.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1267 | 617 | 19 | 47.37% | 926.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 273 | 298 | 15 | 60.0% | 723.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1254 | 764 | 63 | 50.79% | 1315.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 71 | 270 | 4 | 75.0% | 317.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 335 | 334 | 15 | 46.67% | 553.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 231 | 336 | 23 | 60.87% | 1183.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 688 | 516 | 16 | 43.75% | 922.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1836 | 769 | 239 | 50.63% | 1909.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 209 | 286 | 30 | 56.67% | 630.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 541 | 530 | 35 | 54.29% | 1721.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 317 | 316 | 24 | 45.83% | 949.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 62 | 78 | 5 | 60.0% | 163.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 966 | 484 | 142 | 42.25% | 1205.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1685 | 770 | 281 | 53.74% | 1805.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1787 | 963 | 44 | 65.91% | 1931.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1185 | 717 | 111 | 48.65% | 1286.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 982 | 683 | 42 | 50.0% | 1124.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 825 | 623 | 25 | 40.0% | 995.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 409 | 271 | 57 | 45.61% | 722.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 179 | 289 | 9 | 33.33% | 491.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 817 | 527 | 413 | 51.82% | 1118.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 710 | 618 | 9 | 55.56% | 797.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1960 | 605 | 311 | 49.2% | 1433.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1884 | 775 | 59 | 50.85% | 1435.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 395 | 237 | 99 | 50.51% | 839.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 790 | 557 | 82 | 58.54% | 1435.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 465 | 281 | 181 | 41.99% | 578.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 253 | 267 | 8 | 37.5% | 736.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 180 | 203 | 19 | 47.37% | 479.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1056 | 580 | 266 | 49.62% | 1634.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 544 | 285 | 9 | 22.22% | 1005.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 224 | 344 | 12 | 75.0% | 789.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 535 | 493 | 37 | 64.86% | 985.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 151 | 432 | 92 | 55.43% | 405.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 377 | 466 | 26 | 57.69% | 547.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1657 | 843 | 298 | 54.36% | 1743.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1882 | 783 | 113 | 53.1% | 1485.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 440 | 407 | 12 | 33.33% | 927.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 576 | 702 | 2 | 50.0% | 1697.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2222 | 644 | 92 | 36.96% | 1363.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1318 | 539 | 184 | 52.17% | 1182.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 445 | 547 | 22 | 54.55% | 2076.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 629 | 411 | 62 | 59.68% | 963.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 327 | 459 | 15 | 33.33% | 243.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1573 | 776 | 41 | 48.78% | 1405.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 171 | 279 | 7 | 57.14% | 1020.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 910 | 695 | 2 | 50.0% | 2547.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1470 | 868 | 55 | 63.64% | 1455.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 721 | 664 | 49 | 55.1% | 1578.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 761 | 714 | 21 | 71.43% | 999.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 153 | 229 | 38 | 60.53% | 454.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1103 | 851 | 16 | 56.25% | 1646.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 264 | 346 | 1 | 100.0% | 1820.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1110 | 497 | 214 | 43.46% | 1193.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 920 | 625 | 102 | 52.94% | 1339.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 273 | 304 | 29 | 48.28% | 1231.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 321 | 414 | 23 | 43.48% | 1270.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 307 | 245 | 9 | 33.33% | 685.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 93 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 542 | 757 | 150 | 54.0% | 2466.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2140 | 809 | 180 | 55.0% | 1818.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 425 | 354 | 14 | 35.71% | 734.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1862 | 883 | 182 | 59.34% | 2086.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 156 | 190 | 69 | 47.83% | 586.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 249 | 314 | 106 | 54.72% | 777.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2018 | 743 | 103 | 44.66% | 1581.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1571 | 780 | 186 | 50.54% | 1698.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1982 | 701 | 24 | 41.67% | 1383.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 347 | 421 | 12 | 66.67% | 1145.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 36 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1359 | 568 | 229 | 46.72% | 1224.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 151 | 191 | 8 | 50.0% | 751.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 415 | 378 | 48 | 50.0% | 583.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2334 | 865 | 80 | 53.75% | 1827.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1787 | 663 | 166 | 49.4% | 1449.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1108 | 695 | 45 | 53.33% | 1433.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 207 | 349 | 37 | 51.35% | 1067.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 156 | 247 | 5 | 60.0% | 769.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 562 | 574 | 82 | 58.54% | 884.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 663 | 682 | 49 | 55.1% | 802.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1702 | 533 | 236 | 52.12% | 1890.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1064 | 644 | 86 | 39.53% | 1011.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2000 | 658 | 206 | 45.15% | 1320.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1041 | 729 | 19 | 52.63% | 1061.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 163 | 318 | 5 | 60.0% | 793.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 183 | 322 | 3 | 66.67% | 862.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 272 | 246 | 49 | 57.14% | 868.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1727 | 670 | 140 | 42.86% | 1186.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 153 | 334 | 3 | 66.67% | 706.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2305 | 886 | 60 | 60.0% | 2065.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1878 | 727 | 65 | 49.23% | 1292.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 191 | 237 | 149 | 54.36% | 1112.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1527 | 731 | 116 | 43.97% | 1368.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 629 | 550 | 91 | 51.65% | 892.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1582 | 613 | 37 | 35.14% | 1179.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1250 | 754 | 10 | 50.0% | 1800.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1600 | 825 | 242 | 56.2% | 2083.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 89 | 4 | 25.0% | 86.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 478 | 306 | 376 | 49.2% | 1329.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1439 | 613 | 8 | 25.0% | 1050.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 190 | 412 | 15 | 46.67% | 258.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 544 | 593 | 140 | 42.14% | 890.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 788 | 558 | 57 | 66.67% | 2326.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1103 | 716 | 45 | 51.11% | 993.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 249 | 205 | 7 | 28.57% | 713.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 645 | 573 | 152 | 52.63% | 1331.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1036 | 588 | 45 | 37.78% | 980.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 494 | 505 | 47 | 55.32% | 1039.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1035 | 719 | 143 | 47.55% | 1342.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 590 | 484 | 89 | 47.19% | 1018.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1113 | 616 | 3 | 33.33% | 1432.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1113 | 745 | 298 | 52.68% | 1585.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1103 | 854 | 25 | 60.0% | 2039.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 33 | 439 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1648 | 732 | 285 | 46.67% | 1646.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 505 | 452 | 15 | 46.67% | 953.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1987 | 856 | 157 | 52.23% | 2120.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 252 | 280 | 22 | 63.64% | 832.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 380 | 599 | 14 | 71.43% | 1517.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 704 | 584 | 27 | 44.44% | 597.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 42 | 143 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1512 | 883 | 485 | 56.29% | 1785.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 889 | 735 | 93 | 55.91% | 2476.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 945 | 715 | 58 | 51.72% | 2148.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 640 | 569 | 53 | 43.4% | 1196.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2014 | 835 | 61 | 57.38% | 1711.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1414 | 535 | 235 | 53.19% | 1461.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 288 | 510 | 45 | 42.22% | 581.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 685 | 799 | 7 | 85.71% | 2362.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 986 | 756 | 82 | 60.98% | 1666.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1157 | 709 | 60 | 50.0% | 1639.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 627 | 411 | 48 | 60.42% | 1254.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2106 | 759 | 262 | 46.18% | 1552.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 857 | 605 | 56 | 53.57% | 1604.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1349 | 834 | 31 | 58.06% | 1502.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 906 | 784 | 24 | 70.83% | 1490.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1724 | 850 | 88 | 54.55% | 1584.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2067 | 501 | 3 | 33.33% | 1152.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 977 | 631 | 135 | 47.41% | 1373.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1222 | 646 | 151 | 46.36% | 992.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 302 | 325 | 30 | 53.33% | 955.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1295 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 1713.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 283 | 412 | 4 | 75.0% | 1746.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 774 | 630 | 49 | 57.14% | 1359.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 190 | 423 | 34 | 35.29% | 358.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 174 | 202 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 812 | 523 | 83 | 53.01% | 1029.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 729 | 595 | 66 | 51.52% | 1383.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 491 | 763 | 4 | 75.0% | 2917.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1503 | 626 | 11 | 54.55% | 993.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 585 | 662 | 2 | 50.0% | 493.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 301 | 658 | 1 | 100.0% | 1576.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 977 | 669 | 40 | 52.5% | 1382.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 256 | 287 | 12 | 33.33% | 647.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 615 | 466 | 42 | 40.48% | 968.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 88 | 238 | 4 | 50.0% | 275.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1744 | 823 | 83 | 54.22% | 1679.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 878 | 653 | 106 | 50.0% | 1549.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 137 | 157 | 52 | 44.23% | 284.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1068 | 737 | 54 | 51.85% | 1109.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1380 | 648 | 604 | 50.5% | 1695.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1279 | 684 | 17 | 35.29% | 1005.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 818 | 675 | 24 | 62.5% | 940.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 757 | 421 | 126 | 51.59% | 1276.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 92 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 493.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 636 | 383 | 293 | 50.85% | 1077.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 328 | 509 | 67 | 44.78% | 718.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1373 | 760 | 189 | 57.14% | 1758.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1062 | 779 | 103 | 55.34% | 1913.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 188 | 233 | 25 | 64.0% | 786.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1079 | 681 | 108 | 50.93% | 1679.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 284 | 173 | 54 | 55.56% | 1098.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 104 | 190 | 10 | 40.0% | 275.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1783 | 912 | 128 | 57.81% | 1886.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 379 | 319 | 22 | 27.27% | 808.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 167 | 234 | 19 | 31.58% | 519.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1546 | 757 | 360 | 53.33% | 1966.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1746 | 617 | 350 | 46.86% | 1463.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 638 | 457 | 116 | 57.76% | 1288.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1219 | 788 | 17 | 58.82% | 1515.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 353 | 360 | 19 | 31.58% | 1296.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2093 | 804 | 58 | 53.45% | 1622.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1341 | 674 | 75 | 54.67% | 1058.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 761 | 558 | 301 | 56.48% | 1882.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 517 | 510 | 38 | 60.53% | 1358.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1313 | 754 | 84 | 46.43% | 1148.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1947 | 811 | 50 | 56.0% | 1522.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1785 | 762 | 31 | 38.71% | 1526.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 177 | 364 | 85 | 54.12% | 385.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 87 | 343 | 1 | 100.0% | 467.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 331 | 430 | 12 | 50.0% | 1250.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1405 | 583 | 182 | 59.34% | 1690.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 126 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 678.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1842 | 667 | 104 | 46.15% | 1407.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1200 | 656 | 82 | 51.22% | 1222.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1605 | 811 | 77 | 51.95% | 1399.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 541 | 446 | 96 | 52.08% | 972.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 999 | 588 | 115 | 49.57% | 1035.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1667 | 734 | 126 | 51.59% | 1413.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 117 | 304 | 8 | 62.5% | 379.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 843 | 650 | 72 | 44.44% | 1315.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1994 | 699 | 359 | 53.76% | 1634.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1953 | 751 | 71 | 53.52% | 1539.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 809 | 628 | 37 | 48.65% | 640.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 315 | 277 | 5 | 60.0% | 1448.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 583 | 558 | 23 | 56.52% | 2055.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 299 | 367 | 26 | 57.69% | 857.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1739 | 742 | 153 | 46.41% | 2102.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 474 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 1169.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 280 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 163.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1883 | 718 | 237 | 41.77% | 1278.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 337 | 487 | 182 | 57.14% | 913.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 959 | 696 | 62 | 50.0% | 1261.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 181 | 240 | 102 | 55.88% | 640.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1726 | 818 | 207 | 51.69% | 1725.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1450 | 800 | 72 | 50.0% | 1193.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1382 | 676 | 261 | 56.7% | 1879.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 658 | 582 | 63 | 61.9% | 1180.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1656 | 824 | 11 | 54.55% | 1583.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 138 | 157 | 29 | 37.93% | 340.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 213 | 208 | 6 | 66.67% | 1174.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 323 | 236 | 6 | 16.67% | 1944.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1791 | 748 | 89 | 44.94% | 1362.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2127 | 485 | 2 | 0.0% | 1538.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 483 | 433 | 22 | 59.09% | 1319.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 800 | 416 | 85 | 50.59% | 1516.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 190 | 390 | 4 | 50.0% | 879.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 737 | 601 | 39 | 48.72% | 637.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1679 | 822 | 47 | 46.81% | 1263.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1314 | 742 | 452 | 46.02% | 1299.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1838 | 729 | 87 | 47.13% | 1380.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 132 | 196 | 156 | 48.08% | 163.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 42 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 500 | 179 | 5 | 20.0% | 760.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1256 | 545 | 292 | 44.18% | 1070.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1191 | 765 | 346 | 53.47% | 1678.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 200 | 288 | 13 | 46.15% | 828.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 768 | 545 | 47 | 61.7% | 2290.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 980 | 714 | 6 | 33.33% | 783.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 713 | 420 | 66 | 46.97% | 1308.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 306 | 427 | 46 | 63.04% | 1288.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 946 | 604 | 573 | 53.4% | 1457.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1244 | 927 | 63 | 69.84% | 2525.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 804 | 222 | 2 | 0.0% | 511.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 393 | 424 | 34 | 47.06% | 885.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 859 | 647 | 104 | 52.88% | 1401.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1909 | 706 | 106 | 45.28% | 1387.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2116 | 844 | 73 | 57.53% | 1468.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 652 | 627 | 151 | 52.32% | 1379.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1734 | 541 | 158 | 48.1% | 1470.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 816 | 640 | 35 | 48.57% | 1008.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1386 | 670 | 612 | 53.59% | 1703.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1656 | 635 | 490 | 52.45% | 1423.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1704 | 822 | 79 | 58.23% | 1636.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 49 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1217 | 719 | 124 | 45.16% | 1019.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 279 | 467 | 49 | 48.98% | 591.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1183 | 590 | 75 | 48.0% | 1477.6 |
| null | 0 | 1566 | 603 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1899 | 636 | 1 | 0.0% | 1241.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1220 | 727 | 79 | 46.84% | 1536.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 187 | 233 | 5 | 60.0% | 663.8 |