| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74611 | 9 | 48 | 504 | 844 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.5 | 9.0 | 9.42 | 10.0 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 51.56% | 33.33% | 54.17% | 54.17% | 54.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 1.56 | 1.35 | 0.97 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1490.88 | 1114 | 1626.29 | 2379.13 | 2368.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 710.19 | 659 | 867.0 | 911.0 | 933.0 |
| WN8 | 1691 | 821 | 1589 | 2029 (+4) | 2118 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 137 | 15 | 86 | 238 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.43 |
| Winrate | 41.61% | 40.0% | 46.51% | 43.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 2.2 | 0.23 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1777 | 652 | 829 | 1364.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.07 | 3.13 | 2.21 | 1.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 602 | 501 | 393 | 520.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.93 | 4.53 | 9.91 | 9.58 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 357 | 1583 | 497 | 642 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.89 |
| Winrate | 41.46% | 50.03% | 44.87% | 43.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 1.8 | 1.18 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1613 | 1027 | 573 | 1616.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.04 | 1.61 | 1.86 | 1.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 648 | 653 | 391 | 634.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.39 | 7.31 | 7.18 | 7.45 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 304 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2734 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1729.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1303 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 926.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 195 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3496 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3808.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=2fast4smart][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/2fast4smart.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 434 | 458 | 55 | 36.36% | 472.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1075 | 745 | 50 | 56.0% | 1275.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1226 | 941 | 2 | 50.0% | 4431.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1810 | 838 | 75 | 46.67% | 1694.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2185 | 828 | 28 | 53.57% | 1708.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 828 | 444 | 14 | 28.57% | 611.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1497 | 861 | 480 | 55.21% | 1840.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1506 | 855 | 41 | 53.66% | 1750.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1804 | 872 | 290 | 52.41% | 1640.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 628 | 604 | 18 | 72.22% | 2553.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1340 | 914 | 5 | 60.0% | 1716.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1161 | 723 | 1 | 0.0% | 2091.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2164 | 897 | 91 | 54.95% | 1886.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 1790 | 674 | 298 | 42.95% | 1444.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 801 | 525 | 114 | 56.14% | 1534.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1094 | 456 | 346 | 53.76% | 1721.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2035 | 715 | 12 | 25.0% | 1049.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1157 | 744 | 401 | 51.62% | 1595.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1147 | 775 | 159 | 45.91% | 1197.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 763 | 414 | 785 | 51.08% | 1598.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1244 | 1044 | 3 | 66.67% | 2665.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 847 | 722 | 17 | 76.47% | 1124.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1211 | 779 | 374 | 51.34% | 1398.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2017 | 912 | 112 | 62.5% | 1820.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2224 | 749 | 268 | 53.73% | 1621.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 720 | 695 | 26 | 69.23% | 1245.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1157 | 645 | 110 | 45.45% | 1300.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 594 | 455 | 3 | 66.67% | 822.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2563 | 877 | 51 | 47.06% | 1529.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2731 | 1031 | 15 | 53.33% | 2107.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 1749 | 705 | 6 | 50.0% | 1328.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1011 | 795 | 61 | 50.82% | 1647.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1924 | 657 | 141 | 48.94% | 1284.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1725 | 766 | 39 | 58.97% | 1860.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2291 | 875 | 200 | 52.5% | 1803.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 500 | 430 | 107 | 44.86% | 1523.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 771 | 521 | 10 | 40.0% | 937.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2689 | 1017 | 64 | 57.81% | 2331.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 426 | 640 | 18 | 38.89% | 487.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2148 | 803 | 209 | 51.2% | 1661.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1366 | 669 | 411 | 50.85% | 1435.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1011 | 612 | 3312 | 53.2% | 2320.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 813 | 632 | 7 | 57.14% | 1623.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1330 | 813 | 401 | 53.87% | 1708.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 724 | 595 | 2 | 100.0% | 1839.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2181 | 902 | 104 | 52.88% | 2022.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1421 | 1105 | 8 | 87.5% | 2303.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1805 | 638 | 917 | 48.2% | 1293.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 566 | 391 | 36 | 36.11% | 724.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2288 | 919 | 6 | 50.0% | 1530.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 950 | 666 | 11 | 45.45% | 2193.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1551 | 555 | 27 | 48.15% | 1731.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1560 | 727 | 2632 | 50.99% | 1730.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2290 | 786 | 227 | 50.22% | 1884.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 305 | 569 | 3 | 66.67% | 1037.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2043 | 544 | 1957 | 48.54% | 1586.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2299 | 745 | 181 | 53.04% | 1593.2 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1941 | 789 | 8 | 37.5% | 1348.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2196 | 978 | 5 | 80.0% | 2448.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 881 | 693 | 229 | 51.97% | 1800.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 165 | 334 | 19 | 47.37% | 722.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1555 | 751 | 153 | 49.67% | 1690.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 737 | 1011 | 1 | 100.0% | 3802.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 900 | 580 | 15 | 33.33% | 577.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 895 | 618 | 63 | 46.03% | 861.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1452 | 521 | 8 | 25.0% | 572.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 869 | 396 | 261 | 49.04% | 1459.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1630 | 901 | 50 | 56.0% | 2268.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1989 | 749 | 298 | 54.36% | 1457.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1624 | 861 | 62 | 46.77% | 1889.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 543 | 487 | 36 | 36.11% | 426.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1260 | 701 | 122 | 46.72% | 1472.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1814 | 664 | 20 | 45.0% | 1274.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 288 | 378 | 31 | 67.74% | 1074.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1935 | 693 | 45 | 53.33% | 1457.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1038 | 703 | 16 | 68.75% | 2025.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2228 | 924 | 1129 | 52.7% | 2132.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2109 | 837 | 192 | 50.0% | 1765.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1035 | 695 | 132 | 50.76% | 1310.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 630 | 445 | 246 | 47.15% | 1265.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1197 | 775 | 62 | 46.77% | 1242.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 112 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 458.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2700 | 1010 | 43 | 55.81% | 2382.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2085 | 747 | 150 | 46.0% | 1611.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2790 | 901 | 33 | 48.48% | 2229.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 295 | 291 | 4 | 25.0% | 666.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 570 | 619 | 9 | 55.56% | 1251.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 801 | 555 | 740 | 47.57% | 1093.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1917 | 953 | 26 | 53.85% | 2031.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1096 | 719 | 274 | 43.43% | 1180.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 948 | 450 | 233 | 50.21% | 1332.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 108 | 223 | 3 | 33.33% | 107.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2077 | 839 | 216 | 52.78% | 1335.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 526 | 635 | 10 | 40.0% | 2231.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 715 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 3232.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 169 | 432 | 2 | 100.0% | 450.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1023 | 958 | 2 | 100.0% | 2618.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1700 | 764 | 33 | 48.48% | 1427.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 678 | 570 | 14 | 42.86% | 1228.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1281 | 653 | 162 | 52.47% | 1363.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1467 | 856 | 175 | 56.57% | 2070.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 237 | 426 | 92 | 58.7% | 1193.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1449 | 749 | 256 | 50.78% | 1443.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2401 | 1135 | 48 | 52.08% | 2507.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 934 | 615 | 84 | 53.57% | 1478.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2583 | 1056 | 139 | 60.43% | 2000.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1125 | 757 | 174 | 47.7% | 1278.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1327 | 738 | 146 | 47.95% | 1634.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1527 | 762 | 66 | 50.0% | 1301.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1002 | 674 | 21 | 47.62% | 1023.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 608 | 527 | 355 | 54.65% | 1997.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 461 | 485 | 18 | 44.44% | 1067.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 885 | 647 | 11 | 45.45% | 1306.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 568 | 606 | 9 | 66.67% | 2065.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 356 | 345 | 53 | 52.83% | 1499.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1152 | 715 | 143 | 46.15% | 1341.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2914 | 1124 | 5 | 40.0% | 3938.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2564 | 971 | 163 | 53.37% | 1901.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1403 | 965 | 24 | 70.83% | 2408.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2198 | 905 | 17 | 47.06% | 2020.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1821 | 827 | 55 | 60.0% | 1906.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1118 | 736 | 192 | 55.21% | 1963.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1224 | 643 | 31 | 35.48% | 1052.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1864 | 805 | 15 | 53.33% | 1691.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2198 | 842 | 44 | 47.73% | 1506.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1838 | 644 | 67 | 37.31% | 1393.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 371 | 502 | 139 | 53.24% | 1034.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 141 | 161 | 6 | 50.0% | 484.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2158 | 984 | 43 | 55.81% | 2342.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1662 | 788 | 59 | 54.24% | 1400.4 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 345 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 634.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1952 | 903 | 38 | 55.26% | 1782.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 430 | 579 | 3 | 100.0% | 1126.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1600 | 959 | 28 | 67.86% | 2030.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 864 | 646 | 27 | 51.85% | 1003.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1066 | 643 | 51 | 33.33% | 1301.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1289 | 784 | 337 | 52.82% | 1775.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1343 | 573 | 204 | 39.22% | 964.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2168 | 763 | 160 | 45.0% | 1566.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1090 | 582 | 115 | 44.35% | 1081.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1348 | 541 | 417 | 45.8% | 1536.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1091 | 633 | 111 | 48.65% | 1562.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1587 | 800 | 102 | 51.96% | 1387.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2296 | 837 | 186 | 51.08% | 1834.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1516 | 817 | 239 | 52.72% | 1653.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 176 | 264 | 10 | 50.0% | 728.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1205 | 755 | 49 | 48.98% | 1393.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2363 | 781 | 196 | 54.08% | 1698.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 142 | 187 | 4 | 0.0% | 472.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3058 | 1024 | 20 | 55.0% | 2420.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 904 | 546 | 57 | 66.67% | 1243.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1039 | 689 | 525 | 47.62% | 1220.3 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1200 | 799 | 360 | 56.67% | 1961.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1710 | 712 | 346 | 47.98% | 1081.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1585 | 693 | 65 | 52.31% | 1555.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 637 | 469 | 498 | 53.61% | 1683.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2010 | 797 | 89 | 56.18% | 1799.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2103 | 995 | 38 | 65.79% | 2144.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1388 | 704 | 56 | 57.14% | 1445.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 406 | 250 | 21 | 38.1% | 2875.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2108 | 802 | 90 | 52.22% | 1668.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1261 | 695 | 53 | 50.94% | 1275.2 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 352 | 438 | 7 | 57.14% | 530.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2008 | 756 | 185 | 48.65% | 1623.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 873 | 596 | 24 | 37.5% | 938.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2138 | 894 | 25 | 48.0% | 2406.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 89 | 169 | 5 | 80.0% | 461.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1137 | 718 | 372 | 50.0% | 1420.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 840 | 642 | 194 | 47.94% | 1464.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1524 | 849 | 3805 | 53.61% | 2055.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2129 | 791 | 295 | 52.2% | 1683.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2677 | 1185 | 74 | 68.92% | 3069.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2270 | 835 | 57 | 54.39% | 2008.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 288 | 458 | 5 | 40.0% | 1919.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2314 | 808 | 137 | 59.12% | 2113.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2123 | 822 | 30 | 50.0% | 1771.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1898 | 886 | 24 | 50.0% | 1836.7 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1415 | 734 | 27 | 40.74% | 1392.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1522 | 811 | 16 | 50.0% | 2589.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 416 | 351 | 14 | 42.86% | 746.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 342 | 385 | 11 | 45.45% | 1006.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 715 | 599 | 67 | 41.79% | 1054.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1058 | 967 | 9 | 77.78% | 1581.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 515 | 680 | 5 | 60.0% | 1217.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1258 | 470 | 47 | 44.68% | 805.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 661 | 616 | 14 | 50.0% | 1690.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 366 | 256 | 20 | 45.0% | 813.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1987 | 851 | 32 | 50.0% | 1571.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2221 | 867 | 168 | 60.12% | 2085.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2727 | 908 | 87 | 49.43% | 1999.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 716 | 458 | 9 | 22.22% | 431.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 560 | 567 | 18 | 44.44% | 1662.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 496 | 448 | 125 | 62.4% | 1341.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2124 | 834 | 148 | 50.0% | 1793.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1674 | 777 | 115 | 53.91% | 1811.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1547 | 764 | 61 | 47.54% | 1388.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2276 | 812 | 144 | 52.78% | 1778.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2126 | 717 | 180 | 48.89% | 1536.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 712 | 595 | 12 | 66.67% | 2146.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 384 | 499 | 4 | 75.0% | 1110.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 992 | 494 | 33 | 51.52% | 845.6 |
| IS | 7 | 839 | 585 | 47 | 40.43% | 968.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1417 | 847 | 21 | 66.67% | 2310.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1114 | 655 | 73 | 43.84% | 804.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1938 | 567 | 492 | 53.46% | 2034.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1274 | 657 | 2 | 50.0% | 1127.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1968 | 858 | 132 | 52.27% | 1470.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1371 | 713 | 101 | 48.51% | 1149.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1394 | 771 | 31 | 54.84% | 1538.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1750 | 736 | 97 | 51.55% | 1885.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 984 | 673 | 25 | 48.0% | 1210.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 778 | 559 | 37 | 45.95% | 1363.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1345 | 793 | 41 | 56.1% | 1317.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 214 | 446 | 13 | 53.85% | 1158.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1828 | 871 | 20 | 65.0% | 2280.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1719 | 799 | 25 | 48.0% | 1057.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1516 | 719 | 73 | 46.58% | 1445.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 550 | 591 | 15 | 66.67% | 2220.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1448 | 795 | 327 | 54.43% | 1667.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1988 | 800 | 13 | 38.46% | 1047.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1159 | 839 | 2 | 50.0% | 2187.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 754 | 667 | 180 | 49.44% | 1388.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 617 | 624 | 48 | 58.33% | 1360.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1303 | 766 | 27 | 62.96% | 1509.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 344 | 296 | 3 | 66.67% | 1057.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 478 | 554 | 3 | 66.67% | 2646.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1048 | 676 | 99 | 54.55% | 1532.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1326 | 832 | 38 | 60.53% | 1743.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 624 | 477 | 21 | 52.38% | 1409.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 48 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 441 | 486 | 23 | 65.22% | 1348.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2559 | 876 | 50 | 46.0% | 1848.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 161 | 107 | 9 | 22.22% | 382.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1181 | 568 | 3 | 33.33% | 584.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1115 | 870 | 67 | 70.15% | 1813.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1721 | 676 | 59 | 49.15% | 1554.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 590 | 682 | 123 | 47.15% | 1046.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1061 | 589 | 14 | 35.71% | 703.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1793 | 830 | 98 | 48.98% | 1634.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 947 | 487 | 25 | 44.0% | 874.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 120 | 267 | 7 | 85.71% | 847.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1255 | 736 | 220 | 53.64% | 1458.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 610 | 705 | 47 | 57.45% | 1407.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 943 | 887 | 11 | 54.55% | 3516.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1556 | 821 | 256 | 54.3% | 2050.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 960 | 644 | 68 | 41.18% | 1019.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2079 | 1226 | 2 | 50.0% | 3358.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 436 | 305 | 66 | 53.03% | 1189.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1119 | 751 | 296 | 45.61% | 1569.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1957 | 690 | 531 | 50.85% | 1398.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2034 | 733 | 241 | 44.4% | 1498.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1534 | 853 | 36 | 55.56% | 1849.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 728 | 480 | 145 | 56.55% | 2100.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 583 | 619 | 9 | 55.56% | 1082.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 997 | 665 | 75 | 46.67% | 1059.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1192 | 780 | 427 | 57.38% | 1984.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1251 | 867 | 5 | 80.0% | 2194.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2205 | 863 | 43 | 62.79% | 2096.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 820 | 615 | 61 | 55.74% | 1651.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2232 | 697 | 27 | 33.33% | 1128.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 827 | 721 | 124 | 50.81% | 1682.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1306 | 677 | 194 | 44.33% | 1125.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1460 | 826 | 28 | 42.86% | 1409.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3228 | 1022 | 18 | 61.11% | 2171.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2324 | 859 | 103 | 53.4% | 1878.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2301 | 713 | 234 | 55.13% | 1732.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 267 | 367 | 93 | 53.76% | 988.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 2573 | 805 | 27 | 40.74% | 1652.5 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 762 | 920 | 1 | 100.0% | 2210.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1308 | 925 | 16 | 75.0% | 1397.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 170 | 292 | 4 | 50.0% | 1012.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1792 | 843 | 302 | 55.3% | 2051.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1406 | 713 | 138 | 57.25% | 1229.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1211 | 767 | 63 | 50.79% | 1557.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1823 | 792 | 59 | 47.46% | 1630.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 872 | 545 | 6 | 66.67% | 1896.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1426 | 942 | 25 | 64.0% | 2175.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 847 | 658 | 794 | 48.61% | 1655.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1226 | 637 | 4 | 50.0% | 663.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 236 | 289 | 43 | 58.14% | 1181.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 400 | 707 | 1 | 100.0% | 3130.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1463 | 786 | 108 | 58.33% | 1866.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 837 | 670 | 398 | 57.04% | 1957.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1662 | 740 | 33 | 42.42% | 1437.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 252 | 353 | 6 | 100.0% | 1295.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 912 | 725 | 23 | 52.17% | 1096.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 122 | 181 | 5 | 40.0% | 102.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 382 | 446 | 4 | 50.0% | 1342.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1867 | 737 | 735 | 50.48% | 1593.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 603 | 522 | 15 | 53.33% | 1748.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 785 | 681 | 40 | 50.0% | 1785.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 577 | 680 | 32 | 56.25% | 744.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2392 | 854 | 87 | 47.13% | 1919.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1371 | 761 | 179 | 48.6% | 1562.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1390 | 782 | 63 | 46.03% | 1235.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2320 | 896 | 127 | 56.69% | 1935.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1480 | 885 | 23 | 52.17% | 1892.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1276 | 765 | 80 | 50.0% | 1387.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 116 | 294 | 2 | 50.0% | 459.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1696 | 920 | 7 | 85.71% | 1989.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1613 | 726 | 27 | 70.37% | 2445.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1470 | 697 | 67 | 52.24% | 1348.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 601 | 335 | 59 | 49.15% | 1030.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1447 | 789 | 1161 | 51.51% | 1821.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2388 | 814 | 197 | 51.78% | 1966.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2546 | 798 | 153 | 46.41% | 2438.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1357 | 771 | 26 | 50.0% | 1813.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1710 | 815 | 221 | 49.32% | 1719.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 658 | 585 | 116 | 43.1% | 688.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 909 | 768 | 268 | 55.6% | 2075.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1006 | 726 | 30 | 56.67% | 1515.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1491 | 737 | 66 | 56.06% | 1472.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1463 | 851 | 60 | 58.33% | 1985.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2238 | 692 | 275 | 48.36% | 1522.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1232 | 657 | 225 | 49.78% | 1033.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 299 | 611 | 1 | 100.0% | 1628.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 110 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 516.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 173 | 196 | 15 | 46.67% | 353.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2159 | 753 | 541 | 49.54% | 1821.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 184 | 237 | 14 | 35.71% | 632.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2187 | 749 | 93 | 53.76% | 1636.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2353 | 788 | 148 | 50.68% | 1872.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 186 | 414 | 2 | 100.0% | 1079.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 247 | 603 | 4 | 75.0% | 1171.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 550 | 587 | 50 | 58.0% | 815.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1643 | 640 | 57 | 43.86% | 1475.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1480 | 945 | 95 | 58.95% | 2144.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1156 | 748 | 171 | 51.46% | 1593.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1422 | 529 | 428 | 52.1% | 1724.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1321 | 730 | 3 | 66.67% | 1328.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1135 | 797 | 447 | 53.24% | 1643.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 362 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 1846.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1717 | 711 | 52 | 48.08% | 1365.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 139 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 893.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2409 | 954 | 91 | 59.34% | 1673.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2018 | 890 | 371 | 55.53% | 1997.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3406 | 1187 | 195 | 58.46% | 2721.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1524 | 649 | 776 | 49.48% | 1685.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 472 | 693 | 3 | 100.0% | 988.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1186 | 717 | 30 | 50.0% | 1455.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1255 | 676 | 8 | 37.5% | 1585.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 697 | 608 | 12 | 66.67% | 1525.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1493 | 751 | 290 | 52.07% | 1746.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1182 | 683 | 21 | 61.9% | 1983.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1084 | 737 | 44 | 56.82% | 1482.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 936 | 706 | 361 | 54.85% | 1893.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 178 | 480 | 2 | 50.0% | 140.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1391 | 708 | 72 | 50.0% | 1473.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 48 | 28 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1167 | 585 | 33 | 51.52% | 1034.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1197 | 711 | 234 | 56.84% | 1520.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 882 | 743 | 8 | 62.5% | 2551.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1434 | 831 | 23 | 52.17% | 1859.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1599 | 714 | 225 | 48.89% | 1552.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 268 | 236 | 30 | 40.0% | 668.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 936 | 599 | 18 | 38.89% | 911.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 36 | 83 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2144 | 787 | 277 | 51.26% | 1818.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 460 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 1032.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 802 | 664 | 105 | 49.52% | 1836.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1963 | 747 | 179 | 49.16% | 1528.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1712 | 1025 | 48 | 64.58% | 2349.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 793 | 611 | 35 | 37.14% | 1203.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 544 | 710 | 16 | 56.25% | 1903.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1699 | 830 | 12 | 41.67% | 1192.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1780 | 969 | 7 | 71.43% | 1967.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 870 | 626 | 45 | 48.89% | 972.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1938 | 712 | 33 | 48.48% | 1855.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 659 | 578 | 28 | 64.29% | 1469.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2041 | 694 | 321 | 44.55% | 1601.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1161 | 677 | 14 | 57.14% | 2262.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 604 | 344 | 22 | 22.73% | 648.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1776 | 1101 | 23 | 69.57% | 2785.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 764 | 497 | 26 | 42.31% | 1140.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2194 | 877 | 188 | 53.19% | 1716.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1594 | 729 | 61 | 44.26% | 1347.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1463 | 946 | 39 | 64.1% | 1703.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 838 | 626 | 6 | 50.0% | 1491.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 701 | 722 | 417 | 50.6% | 1430.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 781 | 593 | 122 | 46.72% | 720.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 941 | 565 | 391 | 50.9% | 1992.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 418 | 415 | 135 | 52.59% | 1637.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2432 | 857 | 87 | 51.72% | 1894.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1487 | 717 | 91 | 45.05% | 1551.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1226 | 418 | 5 | 20.0% | 1536.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2030 | 687 | 1910 | 49.95% | 1547.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1156 | 872 | 93 | 56.99% | 1604.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 708 | 544 | 18 | 50.0% | 866.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 546 | 617 | 66 | 51.52% | 1570.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 467 | 437 | 8 | 50.0% | 1499.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 768 | 624 | 400 | 45.0% | 719.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2095 | 794 | 61 | 49.18% | 1874.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 693 | 697 | 24 | 62.5% | 1354.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1207 | 630 | 133 | 53.38% | 1049.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1072 | 827 | 5 | 100.0% | 1748.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1442 | 882 | 52 | 57.69% | 1812.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 525 | 628 | 51 | 52.94% | 507.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1054 | 630 | 15 | 60.0% | 1374.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 925 | 699 | 888 | 54.39% | 1965.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 71 | 109 | 6 | 33.33% | 129.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1444 | 1391 | 4 | 75.0% | 4588.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 903 | 735 | 24 | 62.5% | 1922.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1329 | 921 | 31 | 58.06% | 1682.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1777 | 632 | 184 | 47.28% | 1236.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 185 | 259 | 12 | 41.67% | 641.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1549 | 896 | 10 | 80.0% | 2435.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1151 | 707 | 35 | 45.71% | 916.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 308 | 202 | 2 | 0.0% | 1216.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1683 | 954 | 27 | 66.67% | 2167.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1192 | 650 | 6 | 33.33% | 816.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1542 | 790 | 19 | 42.11% | 1679.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 1229 | 743 | 237 | 49.37% | 1590.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 692 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 1715.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 80 | 155 | 6 | 33.33% | 37.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2042 | 808 | 383 | 53.79% | 1856.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1349 | 796 | 246 | 54.47% | 1534.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 239 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 381.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 493 | 511 | 2 | 50.0% | 1436.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 862 | 457 | 101 | 61.39% | 1850.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2886 | 942 | 13 | 61.54% | 1946.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1880 | 719 | 185 | 46.49% | 1374.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1359 | 623 | 360 | 45.56% | 1130.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 681 | 566 | 178 | 62.36% | 1485.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2223 | 731 | 234 | 47.01% | 1599.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1375 | 506 | 49 | 51.02% | 1097.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 115 | 255 | 44 | 50.0% | 151.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 170 | 171 | 4 | 0.0% | 840.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 143 | 250 | 8 | 37.5% | 312.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 769 | 576 | 108 | 57.41% | 1626.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 116 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1223 | 713 | 324 | 48.15% | 1555.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1997 | 710 | 211 | 52.61% | 1729.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 512 | 560 | 3 | 66.67% | 1196.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2497 | 761 | 278 | 49.64% | 1652.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 295 | 565 | 5 | 80.0% | 1717.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1183 | 662 | 77 | 49.35% | 1244.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1487 | 608 | 281 | 51.96% | 1586.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1892 | 928 | 125 | 61.6% | 1967.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 747 | 664 | 75 | 58.67% | 1646.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1523 | 710 | 108 | 52.78% | 1762.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1572 | 648 | 150 | 42.67% | 1291.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 207 | 348 | 3 | 66.67% | 700.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 931 | 733 | 15 | 53.33% | 1524.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2497 | 893 | 211 | 53.08% | 2123.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1080 | 589 | 23 | 52.17% | 953.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2595 | 990 | 10 | 30.0% | 2872.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 366 | 459 | 38 | 44.74% | 1469.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 710 | 801 | 12 | 83.33% | 1422.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 488 | 341 | 26 | 53.85% | 1686.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1274 | 714 | 51 | 54.9% | 1273.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 850 | 965 | 4 | 75.0% | 3310.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 770 | 507 | 34 | 44.12% | 1194.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 839 | 687 | 276 | 55.8% | 1785.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2180 | 800 | 272 | 48.53% | 1671.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1237 | 779 | 79 | 46.84% | 1503.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 976 | 930 | 4 | 100.0% | 1120.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 921 | 595 | 17 | 47.06% | 1214.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 284 | 528 | 5 | 60.0% | 1216.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1536 | 774 | 170 | 52.35% | 1686.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1315 | 798 | 23 | 52.17% | 1268.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1183 | 572 | 11 | 72.73% | 2836.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 757 | 557 | 70 | 40.0% | 582.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1521 | 862 | 96 | 57.29% | 1725.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 754 | 651 | 124 | 57.26% | 1142.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1176 | 714 | 96 | 46.88% | 1352.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 887 | 629 | 18 | 33.33% | 1292.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1427 | 627 | 159 | 45.28% | 1668.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1210 | 741 | 78 | 52.56% | 1043.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1934 | 773 | 111 | 45.05% | 1771.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1900 | 822 | 105 | 52.38% | 1560.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 775 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 2621.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2279 | 843 | 194 | 55.15% | 1961.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1805 | 800 | 12 | 33.33% | 1870.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1762 | 733 | 207 | 51.21% | 1561.0 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 519 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 1497.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2316 | 770 | 74 | 55.41% | 1608.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 338 | 559 | 2 | 100.0% | 1975.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 410 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 762.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1979 | 917 | 40 | 57.5% | 2050.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1660 | 780 | 58 | 56.9% | 1570.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1305 | 787 | 14 | 57.14% | 1294.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1297 | 577 | 63 | 41.27% | 1358.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1904 | 877 | 149 | 53.02% | 1529.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1393 | 796 | 56 | 58.93% | 1426.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2207 | 843 | 305 | 56.07% | 1884.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 898 | 775 | 2 | 100.0% | 3475.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 135 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 473.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1291 | 881 | 30 | 50.0% | 2360.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 485 | 496 | 7 | 57.14% | 1052.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1667 | 606 | 2347 | 49.68% | 1569.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1671 | 810 | 18 | 44.44% | 1333.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1298 | 832 | 816 | 53.31% | 1928.8 |
| null | 0 | 2059 | 705 | 16 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 855 | 577 | 3 | 33.33% | 2022.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1224 | 427 | 567 | 54.67% | 1717.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1448 | 672 | 3 | 33.33% | 2926.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1269 | 779 | 432 | 53.7% | 1759.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1174 | 871 | 62 | 62.9% | 2064.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1704 | 894 | 124 | 51.61% | 1915.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1220 | 696 | 196 | 48.47% | 1370.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1035 | 878 | 8 | 100.0% | 2326.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1134 | 712 | 684 | 49.56% | 1631.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1140 | 672 | 69 | 53.62% | 1273.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2180 | 826 | 475 | 55.16% | 1910.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2169 | 783 | 135 | 51.85% | 1579.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 736 | 509 | 146 | 54.11% | 1762.5 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 219 | 304 | 62 | 53.23% | 938.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 723 | 732 | 104 | 51.92% | 1459.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1275 | 694 | 62 | 41.94% | 837.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 638 | 414 | 4 | 25.0% | 477.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 617 | 495 | 12 | 66.67% | 1374.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1383 | 801 | 376 | 56.38% | 1702.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1564 | 770 | 123 | 58.54% | 1434.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1019 | 715 | 12 | 66.67% | 2162.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2639 | 959 | 82 | 52.44% | 1647.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 150 | 301 | 5 | 40.0% | 573.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 422 | 511 | 10 | 40.0% | 1062.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1351 | 870 | 12 | 75.0% | 1428.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 663 | 548 | 9 | 66.67% | 929.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1487 | 634 | 375 | 48.53% | 1189.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1570 | 864 | 41 | 58.54% | 1800.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1135 | 761 | 45 | 60.0% | 1548.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1294 | 866 | 35 | 65.71% | 1687.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1623 | 769 | 1691 | 52.45% | 1762.6 |