| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41902 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 189 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.33 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 53.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.82% | 42.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 901.88 | 0 | 0.0 | 1187.91 | 1346.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 613.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 564.0 | 674.0 |
| WN8 | 1295 | 0 | 0 | 1083 | 999 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 103 | 6 | 0 | 109 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 39.81% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 41.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.43 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1371 | 1140 | 0 | 1359.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 6.33 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580 | 815 | 0 | 592.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.7 | 6.67 | 0.0 | 7.64 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 73 | 176 | 686 | 314 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.69 |
| Winrate | 28.77% | 45.45% | 56.27% | 45.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.8 | 0.78 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1553 | 961 | 662 | 1370.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.82 | 1.25 | 1.13 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 521 | 595 | 565 | 637.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.62 | 5.93 | 6.61 | 7.45 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=2Cold][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/2Cold.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1195 | 762 | 10 | 50.0% | 1435.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 527 | 540 | 4 | 50.0% | 1300.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1326 | 809 | 19 | 63.16% | 1375.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 809 | 563 | 82 | 50.0% | 1007.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1355 | 731 | 98 | 60.2% | 1576.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 926 | 739 | 56 | 57.14% | 1547.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1178 | 787 | 71 | 50.7% | 1178.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1090 | 575 | 17 | 23.53% | 992.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 654 | 580 | 445 | 59.1% | 1424.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 284 | 369 | 105 | 66.67% | 1128.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1057 | 562 | 12 | 33.33% | 984.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1044 | 744 | 4 | 50.0% | 1477.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 949 | 662 | 44 | 45.45% | 1485.6 |
| IMT | 8 | 977 | 738 | 2 | 50.0% | 1037.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1460 | 567 | 61 | 34.43% | 824.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 843 | 613 | 95 | 49.47% | 1052.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 905 | 713 | 385 | 60.78% | 1743.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 258 | 285 | 2 | 50.0% | 1058.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 933 | 630 | 46 | 58.7% | 1208.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 950 | 748 | 39 | 56.41% | 1235.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 831 | 699 | 7 | 57.14% | 896.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 695 | 506 | 299 | 52.17% | 1338.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 659 | 851 | 5 | 100.0% | 1071.1 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 608 | 753 | 24 | 66.67% | 1642.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 852 | 551 | 180 | 50.0% | 1026.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1123 | 767 | 260 | 50.0% | 1255.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1492 | 727 | 32 | 50.0% | 997.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1874 | 713 | 140 | 50.0% | 1226.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 737 | 622 | 55 | 45.45% | 1014.2 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 323 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 868 | 510 | 15 | 40.0% | 520.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1123 | 712 | 43 | 48.84% | 1308.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 975 | 761 | 34 | 61.76% | 1696.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1317 | 579 | 39 | 28.21% | 1073.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1276 | 727 | 25 | 56.0% | 918.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2044 | 584 | 8 | 37.5% | 1319.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2677 | 986 | 4 | 75.0% | 2180.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 242 | 566 | 5 | 80.0% | 1431.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1126 | 513 | 5 | 20.0% | 516.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 712 | 607 | 103 | 55.34% | 1087.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1424 | 746 | 10 | 50.0% | 1440.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1882 | 841 | 74 | 50.0% | 1329.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 218 | 362 | 7 | 71.43% | 618.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 94 | 208 | 4 | 25.0% | 252.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 718 | 406 | 46 | 32.61% | 845.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1801 | 434 | 1 | 0.0% | 890.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1426 | 753 | 15 | 46.67% | 1077.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 683 | 685 | 31 | 61.29% | 1029.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 264 | 244 | 4 | 25.0% | 436.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1219 | 634 | 126 | 48.41% | 1123.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 563 | 557 | 18 | 55.56% | 1064.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1680 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 1060.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1427 | 714 | 168 | 48.81% | 1430.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 955 | 606 | 45 | 44.44% | 1172.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1880 | 852 | 171 | 57.31% | 1674.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 790 | 594 | 106 | 53.77% | 911.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 933 | 562 | 4 | 50.0% | 1716.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 164 | 219 | 26 | 42.31% | 289.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1495 | 591 | 68 | 42.65% | 927.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1267 | 757 | 20 | 50.0% | 1251.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 810 | 553 | 113 | 49.56% | 1388.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1354 | 704 | 109 | 49.54% | 1215.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 956 | 635 | 10 | 50.0% | 1818.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1142 | 831 | 5 | 60.0% | 895.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1444 | 785 | 69 | 53.62% | 1310.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1242 | 699 | 598 | 49.0% | 1291.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1665 | 677 | 144 | 42.36% | 1185.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1460 | 556 | 107 | 35.51% | 958.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1846 | 754 | 64 | 56.25% | 1278.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 429 | 325 | 11 | 18.18% | 1290.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1823 | 651 | 28 | 46.43% | 1111.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2004 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 1801.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 813 | 924 | 2 | 100.0% | 1286.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 877 | 766 | 17 | 70.59% | 1374.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 775 | 549 | 59 | 42.37% | 683.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1416 | 547 | 12 | 33.33% | 663.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 525 | 480 | 440 | 61.82% | 1972.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 914 | 733 | 39 | 64.1% | 1595.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1314 | 530 | 9 | 22.22% | 886.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1340 | 685 | 129 | 46.51% | 1130.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 150 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 463.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1312 | 852 | 13 | 61.54% | 1775.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1295 | 778 | 34 | 44.12% | 1234.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 928 | 676 | 49 | 53.06% | 1032.1 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 610 | 494 | 14 | 28.57% | 1250.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 753 | 434 | 10 | 40.0% | 829.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1685 | 661 | 77 | 45.45% | 1105.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 668 | 623 | 16 | 62.5% | 819.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1210 | 738 | 107 | 52.34% | 1330.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1272 | 815 | 69 | 57.97% | 1408.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 202 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 892.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1226 | 744 | 152 | 48.68% | 1323.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1601 | 752 | 47 | 59.57% | 1298.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 138 | 152 | 49 | 46.94% | 294.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 325 | 408 | 8 | 62.5% | 745.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1491 | 557 | 17 | 29.41% | 807.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 172 | 408 | 824 | 57.28% | 841.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 416 | 450 | 205 | 58.05% | 1186.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1218 | 867 | 7 | 42.86% | 1714.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 34 | 66 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 960 | 675 | 15 | 46.67% | 859.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1793 | 682 | 64 | 40.63% | 1154.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1324 | 367 | 2 | 0.0% | 541.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 211 | 314 | 4 | 25.0% | 337.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 724 | 645 | 141 | 58.16% | 1540.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 611 | 491 | 4 | 25.0% | 589.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 872 | 896 | 9 | 66.67% | 747.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1133 | 739 | 23 | 52.17% | 890.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 867 | 614 | 137 | 47.45% | 1070.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1438 | 728 | 65 | 55.38% | 1261.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1155 | 687 | 35 | 45.71% | 1184.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 260 | 319 | 5 | 20.0% | 585.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 954 | 639 | 51 | 56.86% | 1326.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 226 | 435 | 1 | 100.0% | 696.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 338 | 545 | 2 | 50.0% | 1217.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 177 | 287 | 16 | 43.75% | 692.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 377 | 318 | 8 | 62.5% | 1036.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 718 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 400.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 628 | 682 | 66 | 68.18% | 1266.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1502 | 707 | 26 | 50.0% | 1064.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 533 | 576 | 65 | 50.77% | 947.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1173 | 694 | 101 | 57.43% | 1323.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 251 | 534 | 42 | 71.43% | 693.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 438 | 395 | 32 | 40.63% | 356.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1051 | 655 | 113 | 47.79% | 1220.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 125 | 311 | 116 | 46.55% | 428.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1564 | 923 | 36 | 52.78% | 1485.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 879 | 499 | 14 | 28.57% | 1031.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1893 | 775 | 18 | 50.0% | 1039.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 927 | 837 | 24 | 79.17% | 1034.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1145 | 738 | 46 | 52.17% | 1330.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2079 | 945 | 2 | 50.0% | 2784.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 1059 | 1376 | 2 | 100.0% | 4383.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 561 | 535 | 865 | 60.35% | 1958.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 299 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 708.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 184 | 399 | 19 | 42.11% | 869.7 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1199 | 664 | 25 | 36.0% | 1423.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 428 | 493 | 64 | 56.25% | 1125.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 547 | 484 | 36 | 61.11% | 1509.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1605 | 873 | 48 | 62.5% | 1483.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 427 | 464 | 56 | 58.93% | 1299.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 826 | 653 | 33 | 57.58% | 1883.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 927 | 685 | 62 | 53.23% | 1155.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 586 | 377 | 7 | 57.14% | 2232.3 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 642 | 700 | 2 | 100.0% | 1827.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 502 | 421 | 3 | 33.33% | 376.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 803 | 684 | 57 | 54.39% | 1411.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 818 | 653 | 31 | 51.61% | 952.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1556 | 646 | 9 | 22.22% | 980.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 359 | 464 | 3 | 100.0% | 996.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1032 | 820 | 12 | 75.0% | 1175.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1303 | 654 | 46 | 41.3% | 925.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 599 | 650 | 76 | 48.68% | 1080.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1559 | 552 | 5 | 40.0% | 1313.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1873 | 631 | 7 | 28.57% | 1371.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 857 | 748 | 32 | 59.38% | 1907.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 935 | 620 | 20 | 45.0% | 994.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1274 | 822 | 65 | 52.31% | 1481.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 179 | 292 | 20 | 45.0% | 306.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 10 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1463 | 593 | 4 | 25.0% | 1373.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 143 | 216 | 55 | 50.91% | 534.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1064 | 752 | 58 | 56.9% | 1458.9 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 611 | 658 | 28 | 71.43% | 1232.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1490 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 6113.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 637 | 570 | 43 | 55.81% | 1100.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1209 | 744 | 24 | 54.17% | 1152.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1370 | 723 | 30 | 56.67% | 1372.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1037 | 661 | 48 | 52.08% | 1344.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1096 | 674 | 24 | 50.0% | 921.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 789 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 1034.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 899 | 615 | 42 | 50.0% | 1029.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 951 | 610 | 26 | 42.31% | 885.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 889 | 747 | 16 | 43.75% | 1162.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 224 | 326 | 21 | 47.62% | 784.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1741 | 616 | 43 | 39.53% | 1263.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1574 | 761 | 69 | 49.28% | 993.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1158 | 596 | 70 | 40.0% | 1037.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 620 | 510 | 29 | 41.38% | 788.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1173 | 587 | 170 | 49.41% | 1316.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1044 | 685 | 12 | 41.67% | 1603.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 826 | 541 | 87 | 55.17% | 1087.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1207 | 696 | 20 | 40.0% | 639.7 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 993 | 595 | 10 | 30.0% | 1272.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1135 | 732 | 33 | 57.58% | 1184.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 153 | 339 | 8 | 62.5% | 664.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 777 | 582 | 20 | 45.0% | 696.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 450 | 482 | 29 | 58.62% | 1031.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1291 | 727 | 102 | 60.78% | 1340.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1984 | 704 | 139 | 48.92% | 1261.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 379 | 446 | 37 | 48.65% | 1048.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 409 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 490 | 430 | 29 | 48.28% | 489.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1149 | 672 | 9 | 44.44% | 1103.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1811 | 994 | 2 | 50.0% | 2119.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1820 | 719 | 71 | 39.44% | 1030.2 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 272 | 409 | 11 | 63.64% | 1012.9 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 498 | 580 | 136 | 63.24% | 1417.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 625 | 580 | 709 | 62.62% | 1619.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1663 | 787 | 26 | 61.54% | 1382.2 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 277 | 475 | 27 | 70.37% | 1078.7 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 443 | 521 | 28 | 64.29% | 1139.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1141 | 803 | 7 | 57.14% | 1796.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1470 | 791 | 45 | 48.89% | 1158.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1049 | 586 | 25 | 40.0% | 921.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 122 | 243 | 3 | 66.67% | 743.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1907 | 1080 | 10 | 90.0% | 1493.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1169 | 608 | 42 | 38.1% | 939.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 335 | 403 | 7 | 71.43% | 736.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1874 | 846 | 24 | 54.17% | 1481.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 932 | 584 | 89 | 60.67% | 1187.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 992 | 453 | 6 | 16.67% | 626.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 112 | 163 | 35 | 51.43% | 448.7 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 785 | 668 | 115 | 61.74% | 1270.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 646 | 531 | 563 | 58.08% | 1440.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1113 | 728 | 29 | 58.62% | 1151.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1332 | 859 | 6 | 66.67% | 1104.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1425 | 637 | 41 | 46.34% | 869.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 99 | 146 | 83 | 46.99% | 384.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1791 | 736 | 86 | 45.35% | 1322.7 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1071 | 540 | 39 | 30.77% | 937.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1205 | 577 | 20 | 35.0% | 810.6 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1263 | 897 | 7 | 57.14% | 1346.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1286 | 742 | 23 | 60.87% | 2165.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 613 | 641 | 2 | 50.0% | 1591.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1232 | 802 | 64 | 57.81% | 1583.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1077 | 806 | 4 | 50.0% | 1756.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1015 | 667 | 61 | 49.18% | 1196.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 421 | 580 | 19 | 63.16% | 850.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1515 | 869 | 23 | 60.87% | 1287.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 162 | 648 | 1 | 100.0% | 350.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 645 | 492 | 84 | 57.14% | 1954.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 459 | 400 | 30 | 53.33% | 1017.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1370 | 762 | 22 | 50.0% | 1339.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 766 | 585 | 72 | 50.0% | 1450.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 205 | 255 | 53 | 45.28% | 461.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1581 | 754 | 47 | 46.81% | 1189.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 57 | 248 | 15 | 46.67% | 62.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1176 | 681 | 17 | 47.06% | 839.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1840 | 727 | 112 | 46.43% | 1200.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 980 | 609 | 103 | 55.34% | 1177.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 537 | 608 | 6 | 66.67% | 1754.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 727 | 668 | 14 | 64.29% | 996.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 656 | 503 | 57 | 50.88% | 1728.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 181 | 300 | 20 | 55.0% | 412.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 457 | 439 | 10 | 40.0% | 1187.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1558 | 655 | 31 | 35.48% | 1025.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 474 | 473 | 301 | 59.47% | 1055.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1633 | 865 | 9 | 55.56% | 1719.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1135 | 347 | 2 | 0.0% | 658.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1603 | 693 | 16 | 37.5% | 848.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 136 | 199 | 9 | 33.33% | 206.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1894 | 843 | 33 | 57.58% | 1442.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 500 | 533 | 157 | 62.42% | 1370.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1091 | 698 | 23 | 43.48% | 954.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 506 | 535 | 164 | 54.27% | 1427.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1289 | 677 | 20 | 50.0% | 1153.2 |
| IS | 7 | 836 | 618 | 303 | 52.15% | 1111.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1801 | 807 | 9 | 44.44% | 1378.5 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1292 | 765 | 5 | 60.0% | 1062.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 911 | 574 | 19 | 57.89% | 1102.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 687 | 486 | 25 | 36.0% | 1229.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1667 | 672 | 7 | 42.86% | 1310.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1739 | 753 | 109 | 50.46% | 1604.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 942 | 658 | 16 | 43.75% | 902.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 265 | 448 | 124 | 69.35% | 1777.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 893 | 763 | 26 | 46.15% | 1049.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1602 | 739 | 78 | 42.31% | 1007.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1286 | 746 | 55 | 54.55% | 1216.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1298 | 886 | 6 | 66.67% | 1345.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 245 | 359 | 35 | 51.43% | 609.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 587 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 2845.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 575 | 534 | 406 | 64.04% | 1721.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 167 | 305 | 7 | 42.86% | 397.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1775 | 883 | 2 | 50.0% | 1336.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 279 | 357 | 38 | 47.37% | 604.0 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1141 | 877 | 41 | 63.41% | 1854.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 830 | 647 | 258 | 60.85% | 1630.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 328 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 95 | 249 | 123 | 49.59% | 326.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1476 | 735 | 37 | 56.76% | 1681.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 1099 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 1051.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 779 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 352.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1574 | 843 | 48 | 64.58% | 1503.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1059 | 713 | 56 | 60.71% | 1084.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 576 | 470 | 111 | 47.75% | 883.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1086 | 770 | 445 | 58.65% | 1413.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1040 | 940 | 28 | 67.86% | 1877.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1300 | 861 | 5 | 60.0% | 972.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1342 | 565 | 13 | 30.77% | 738.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 547 | 585 | 63 | 60.32% | 1111.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1119 | 630 | 14 | 35.71% | 827.7 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 923 | 804 | 14 | 64.29% | 1466.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 528 | 459 | 33 | 66.67% | 1767.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 271 | 359 | 2 | 50.0% | 1022.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 134 | 223 | 23 | 43.48% | 361.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 930 | 664 | 55 | 63.64% | 1372.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1215 | 706 | 10 | 40.0% | 1191.7 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 315 | 432 | 10 | 70.0% | 783.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2339 | 859 | 5 | 40.0% | 2023.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 569 | 334 | 5 | 20.0% | 1262.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 696 | 590 | 53 | 50.94% | 1317.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 120 | 147 | 68 | 45.59% | 357.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1227 | 755 | 27 | 51.85% | 1144.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 819 | 659 | 871 | 56.95% | 1486.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1480 | 730 | 32 | 56.25% | 1428.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 426 | 543 | 9 | 55.56% | 1680.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 603 | 549 | 468 | 64.96% | 1926.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 972 | 689 | 33 | 45.45% | 1164.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 191 | 204 | 8 | 25.0% | 589.6 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 868 | 646 | 28 | 53.57% | 1587.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 663 | 701 | 15 | 73.33% | 1537.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1112 | 825 | 68 | 67.65% | 1656.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2283 | 771 | 1 | 0.0% | 1478.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1080 | 656 | 188 | 48.94% | 913.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1584 | 1028 | 7 | 71.43% | 1727.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 730 | 582 | 17 | 47.06% | 612.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1272 | 925 | 6 | 83.33% | 2237.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1067 | 680 | 14 | 50.0% | 1254.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 668 | 684 | 3 | 66.67% | 961.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 566 | 781 | 133 | 56.39% | 1218.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 427 | 363 | 27 | 51.85% | 824.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 281 | 398 | 41 | 70.73% | 712.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 285 | 270 | 3 | 33.33% | 982.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 418 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 35.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1288 | 826 | 48 | 60.42% | 1540.9 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1352 | 744 | 26 | 50.0% | 1208.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1739 | 592 | 131 | 38.17% | 1097.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 871 | 715 | 132 | 61.36% | 1167.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1685 | 584 | 9 | 33.33% | 932.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1307 | 651 | 8 | 25.0% | 1227.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 570 | 492 | 305 | 56.07% | 1389.7 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 749 | 682 | 13 | 61.54% | 1051.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 487 | 420 | 33 | 42.42% | 632.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 571 | 585 | 1 | 100.0% | 1069.7 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2206 | 884 | 5 | 60.0% | 1839.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1384 | 925 | 2 | 50.0% | 1013.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 294 | 355 | 6 | 66.67% | 1408.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1060 | 744 | 99 | 48.48% | 1547.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 455 | 406 | 3 | 33.33% | 1018.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 369 | 376 | 8 | 37.5% | 1247.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 1067 | 597 | 10 | 40.0% | 607.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 756 | 524 | 18 | 44.44% | 1455.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 1218 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 421.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 205 | 364 | 20 | 55.0% | 765.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1446 | 717 | 117 | 44.44% | 1274.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1584 | 901 | 22 | 50.0% | 1584.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1758 | 792 | 11 | 54.55% | 960.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1562 | 498 | 13 | 15.38% | 898.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 347 | 392 | 48 | 43.75% | 647.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 782 | 561 | 85 | 50.59% | 1313.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 312 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 1099.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 780 | 516 | 10 | 30.0% | 552.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 223 | 369 | 60 | 46.67% | 622.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 664 | 465 | 27 | 48.15% | 986.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1232 | 716 | 1 | 0.0% | 3874.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1220 | 824 | 8 | 62.5% | 1186.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 145 | 285 | 194 | 45.36% | 824.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1208 | 713 | 30 | 46.67% | 1009.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1145 | 743 | 111 | 54.05% | 1253.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1099 | 736 | 48 | 45.83% | 1100.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 884 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 2567.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1547 | 728 | 65 | 46.15% | 1367.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 919 | 561 | 27 | 37.04% | 814.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 862 | 762 | 25 | 68.0% | 1264.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 114 | 242 | 15 | 46.67% | 163.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 650 | 560 | 32 | 46.88% | 1034.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1038 | 964 | 2 | 50.0% | 978.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 461 | 422 | 83 | 67.47% | 1284.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 164 | 286 | 8 | 50.0% | 822.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1331 | 735 | 31 | 51.61% | 1530.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 638 | 547 | 105 | 51.43% | 1136.9 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 142 | 263 | 3 | 66.67% | 507.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1409 | 791 | 52 | 61.54% | 1437.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 800 | 593 | 30 | 53.33% | 1080.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 234 | 454 | 36 | 61.11% | 1125.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 192 | 316 | 34 | 47.06% | 634.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1353 | 711 | 15 | 46.67% | 1707.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 315 | 489 | 8 | 62.5% | 1171.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 161 | 223 | 13 | 38.46% | 298.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 185 | 478 | 2 | 100.0% | 810.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1460 | 694 | 49 | 48.98% | 1010.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 479 | 426 | 34 | 50.0% | 1175.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1408 | 703 | 205 | 45.85% | 1218.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 261 | 493 | 78 | 62.82% | 1445.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 137 | 480 | 11 | 81.82% | 427.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1714 | 623 | 35 | 31.43% | 1090.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1002 | 768 | 19 | 63.16% | 1116.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 259 | 498 | 7 | 100.0% | 1382.0 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 737 | 560 | 3 | 33.33% | 412.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1105 | 788 | 126 | 55.56% | 1634.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 222 | 200 | 66 | 43.94% | 475.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 227 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 1106.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1474 | 772 | 3 | 66.67% | 1323.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1831 | 725 | 3 | 0.0% | 2045.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 380 | 327 | 9 | 33.33% | 1045.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1724 | 725 | 52 | 51.92% | 1694.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 59 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 70.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 403 | 338 | 23 | 43.48% | 461.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1156 | 733 | 425 | 50.35% | 1298.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 848 | 805 | 4 | 75.0% | 1497.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1648 | 733 | 61 | 50.82% | 1052.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1783 | 936 | 2 | 100.0% | 1945.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1473 | 838 | 43 | 62.79% | 1578.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1244 | 604 | 30 | 40.0% | 770.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 996 | 692 | 13 | 53.85% | 1338.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1376 | 786 | 32 | 53.13% | 1167.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 218 | 336 | 44 | 59.09% | 1244.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 682 | 616 | 61 | 50.82% | 1019.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1100 | 693 | 33 | 42.42% | 889.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1064 | 692 | 86 | 47.67% | 1168.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1231 | 637 | 498 | 49.8% | 1186.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 402 | 405 | 19 | 63.16% | 1640.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1855 | 654 | 347 | 46.11% | 1260.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 469 | 495 | 27 | 59.26% | 811.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 240 | 174 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 939 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 249.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 175 | 364 | 30 | 50.0% | 856.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 53 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 561 | 512 | 3 | 33.33% | 894.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1639 | 648 | 173 | 45.09% | 1064.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 215 | 313 | 236 | 58.9% | 1072.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1836 | 783 | 47 | 48.94% | 1170.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1608 | 592 | 82 | 35.37% | 892.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 195 | 404 | 118 | 56.78% | 1188.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 67 | 162 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 843 | 603 | 26 | 46.15% | 1255.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1561 | 692 | 48 | 52.08% | 1374.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1258 | 871 | 19 | 63.16% | 1720.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 909 | 690 | 48 | 52.08% | 1100.6 |
| Ram II | 5 | 448 | 473 | 18 | 38.89% | 1115.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 386 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 941.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1198 | 707 | 145 | 57.24% | 1348.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 805 | 607 | 263 | 53.23% | 1376.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 789 | 900 | 3 | 100.0% | 672.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 994 | 758 | 55 | 54.55% | 1191.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 52 | 141 | 5 | 40.0% | 57.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 72 | 249 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 185 | 340 | 36 | 52.78% | 525.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 124 | 174 | 39 | 56.41% | 691.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1299 | 766 | 48 | 52.08% | 1429.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1569 | 706 | 97 | 41.24% | 1195.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 622 | 590 | 19 | 68.42% | 1763.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 536 | 670 | 75 | 58.67% | 1019.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 244 | 490 | 2 | 100.0% | 1598.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 533 | 925 | 4 | 100.0% | 1769.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1254 | 739 | 4 | 50.0% | 536.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 640 | 485 | 117 | 57.26% | 1591.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1428 | 616 | 118 | 47.46% | 1300.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 183 | 366 | 3 | 66.67% | 751.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 374 | 320 | 17 | 29.41% | 1414.8 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 798 | 767 | 111 | 59.46% | 1685.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 911 | 574 | 31 | 38.71% | 856.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 412 | 488 | 71 | 64.79% | 854.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 880 | 604 | 3 | 33.33% | 884.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 936 | 660 | 106 | 53.77% | 1281.0 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1527 | 696 | 26 | 38.46% | 1619.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 604 | 739 | 104 | 57.69% | 1742.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 386 | 503 | 34 | 64.71% | 1230.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 914 | 688 | 172 | 57.56% | 1318.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 940 | 636 | 54 | 44.44% | 1023.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 818 | 738 | 51 | 72.55% | 1595.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1198 | 752 | 62 | 53.23% | 1658.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 129 | 268 | 4 | 50.0% | 534.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 111 | 203 | 24 | 50.0% | 380.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1315 | 714 | 67 | 53.73% | 1146.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 292 | 441 | 7 | 57.14% | 1102.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1221 | 869 | 56 | 62.5% | 1396.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 928 | 776 | 16 | 75.0% | 933.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1140 | 612 | 16 | 25.0% | 848.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 252 | 370 | 61 | 57.38% | 833.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1011 | 569 | 94 | 46.81% | 1046.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 147 | 345 | 10 | 70.0% | 864.1 |
| T42 | 8 | 855 | 591 | 2 | 50.0% | 818.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 582 | 671 | 8 | 62.5% | 1597.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1176 | 670 | 57 | 45.61% | 1092.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 534 | 513 | 103 | 54.37% | 1103.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 692 | 597 | 38 | 47.37% | 1264.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 591 | 679 | 61 | 65.57% | 1404.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 346 | 431 | 45 | 48.89% | 478.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1188 | 476 | 13 | 30.77% | 540.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 897 | 535 | 9 | 33.33% | 621.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 912 | 754 | 334 | 61.08% | 1610.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 869 | 532 | 3 | 33.33% | 456.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 389 | 490 | 22 | 59.09% | 1133.2 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 641 | 809 | 1 | 100.0% | 679.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 567 | 620 | 35 | 51.43% | 1604.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 113 | 273 | 107 | 52.34% | 406.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 924 | 706 | 2 | 50.0% | 603.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1827 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 1531.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 306 | 476 | 46 | 60.87% | 1367.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1002 | 750 | 84 | 63.1% | 1390.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1328 | 825 | 14 | 57.14% | 1186.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1505 | 767 | 6 | 66.67% | 1198.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 168 | 330 | 64 | 46.88% | 812.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 813 | 725 | 24 | 50.0% | 1899.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1756 | 720 | 40 | 50.0% | 1309.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 760 | 763 | 5 | 80.0% | 3056.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 376 | 468 | 105 | 57.14% | 1013.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1408 | 774 | 24 | 50.0% | 1522.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 733 | 633 | 6 | 83.33% | 969.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1687 | 923 | 29 | 68.97% | 1632.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1389 | 746 | 68 | 51.47% | 1506.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1624 | 764 | 16 | 62.5% | 1346.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 990 | 726 | 22 | 59.09% | 1229.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 945 | 567 | 21 | 42.86% | 1650.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1302 | 624 | 3 | 33.33% | 612.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 220 | 209 | 3 | 0.0% | 386.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1654 | 798 | 162 | 58.64% | 1593.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 570 | 583 | 4 | 50.0% | 2505.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 838 | 685 | 33 | 60.61% | 1384.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 230 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 121.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 171 | 294 | 35 | 54.29% | 853.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 858 | 631 | 480 | 58.54% | 1568.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 500 | 570 | 5 | 60.0% | 1584.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1401 | 736 | 406 | 49.75% | 1444.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 455 | 369 | 98 | 53.06% | 1240.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 260 | 426 | 17 | 47.06% | 1305.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 531 | 536 | 82 | 57.32% | 877.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 112 | 227 | 3 | 33.33% | 166.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1484 | 622 | 52 | 44.23% | 955.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 945 | 733 | 22 | 50.0% | 1116.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 208 | 350 | 18 | 66.67% | 1170.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 911 | 625 | 149 | 47.65% | 1283.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 522 | 562 | 44 | 52.27% | 1201.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 449 | 456 | 133 | 63.16% | 1690.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 13 | 167 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 256 | 302 | 33 | 36.36% | 775.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1945 | 821 | 17 | 70.59% | 1533.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1229 | 813 | 80 | 51.25% | 2160.2 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 624 | 771 | 20 | 70.0% | 1983.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1026 | 685 | 62 | 48.39% | 748.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1056 | 754 | 226 | 57.96% | 1700.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 23 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1091 | 646 | 23 | 43.48% | 1092.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 959 | 628 | 100 | 46.0% | 996.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1492 | 972 | 35 | 62.86% | 1632.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 929 | 524 | 12 | 33.33% | 866.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1292 | 749 | 27 | 48.15% | 1265.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 947 | 654 | 84 | 53.57% | 1288.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 905 | 743 | 887 | 62.68% | 1731.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 100 | 170 | 49 | 40.82% | 323.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1437 | 784 | 15 | 53.33% | 1352.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 545 | 621 | 30 | 63.33% | 1178.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 584 | 543 | 47 | 51.06% | 931.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1140 | 704 | 289 | 50.87% | 1321.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 762 | 677 | 38 | 63.16% | 1137.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 326 | 803 | 2 | 100.0% | 1781.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 672 | 538 | 43 | 48.84% | 833.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1117 | 670 | 13 | 53.85% | 1250.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 150 | 254 | 16 | 56.25% | 476.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 91 | 111 | 39 | 43.59% | 227.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1540 | 754 | 41 | 51.22% | 1449.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 124 | 309 | 6 | 50.0% | 398.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1258 | 670 | 57 | 42.11% | 1202.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1200 | 724 | 59 | 38.98% | 1208.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1305 | 897 | 22 | 68.18% | 1629.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 874 | 681 | 55 | 47.27% | 880.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 655 | 660 | 2 | 50.0% | 2033.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 204 | 355 | 8 | 62.5% | 800.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1158 | 681 | 148 | 52.03% | 1269.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1497 | 642 | 87 | 36.78% | 934.5 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 709 | 626 | 204 | 51.96% | 1289.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1089 | 1263 | 1 | 100.0% | 4251.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 396 | 409 | 6 | 33.33% | 799.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 662 | 569 | 46 | 58.7% | 1269.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1268 | 718 | 22 | 54.55% | 1297.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 212 | 340 | 4 | 75.0% | 788.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1112 | 707 | 3 | 66.67% | 916.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 352 | 493 | 245 | 58.78% | 1089.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 827 | 652 | 13 | 46.15% | 606.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1257 | 646 | 40 | 37.5% | 943.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1356 | 730 | 226 | 49.12% | 1667.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 581 | 574 | 869 | 56.85% | 1334.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 800 | 640 | 13 | 61.54% | 2551.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1190 | 655 | 6 | 50.0% | 932.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1836 | 672 | 23 | 39.13% | 1094.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 583 | 586 | 154 | 65.58% | 2097.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 120 | 207 | 61 | 57.38% | 653.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 216 | 360 | 73 | 49.32% | 779.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1722 | 768 | 77 | 50.65% | 1212.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 814 | 613 | 258 | 51.16% | 1422.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 255 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 1535.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1027 | 716 | 17 | 47.06% | 1112.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 362 | 461 | 54 | 44.44% | 785.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1544 | 606 | 29 | 31.03% | 1045.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1665 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 810.4 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 500 | 499 | 13 | 46.15% | 1386.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 869 | 956 | 2 | 100.0% | 2371.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2429 | 708 | 15 | 40.0% | 1452.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 172 | 397 | 5 | 60.0% | 888.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 993 | 779 | 2 | 50.0% | 978.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1135 | 690 | 57 | 49.12% | 973.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1014 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 361.9 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1224 | 637 | 13 | 30.77% | 1323.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 584 | 579 | 176 | 55.68% | 1186.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1176 | 752 | 65 | 52.31% | 1213.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1389 | 799 | 17 | 70.59% | 1271.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 1843 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 1497.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 827 | 711 | 2 | 50.0% | 1871.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 462 | 543 | 140 | 54.29% | 1227.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 315 | 383 | 3 | 100.0% | 1532.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 478 | 690 | 7 | 71.43% | 912.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 442 | 444 | 24 | 54.17% | 1778.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 889 | 548 | 5 | 20.0% | 1216.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1687 | 742 | 63 | 42.86% | 1193.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1022 | 724 | 2 | 50.0% | 923.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 131 | 303 | 6 | 83.33% | 562.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 257 | 516 | 9 | 77.78% | 1148.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 797 | 719 | 41 | 63.41% | 1629.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1473 | 843 | 87 | 57.47% | 1428.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1025 | 731 | 51 | 47.06% | 1103.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 382 | 465 | 7 | 71.43% | 1161.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 717 | 628 | 95 | 60.0% | 1444.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1368 | 691 | 89 | 56.18% | 1411.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 643 | 539 | 71 | 53.52% | 1042.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 918 | 694 | 12 | 58.33% | 816.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 842 | 673 | 336 | 55.06% | 1578.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1144 | 823 | 5 | 80.0% | 1264.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1077 | 787 | 26 | 53.85% | 1279.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 211 | 341 | 12 | 50.0% | 414.1 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 852 | 626 | 39 | 51.28% | 1165.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 262 | 395 | 135 | 51.85% | 927.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1226 | 654 | 29 | 48.28% | 1028.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1311 | 698 | 5 | 40.0% | 819.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1902 | 934 | 4 | 75.0% | 2170.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1303 | 811 | 124 | 57.26% | 1553.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1049 | 971 | 5 | 80.0% | 1243.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1237 | 813 | 79 | 54.43% | 1472.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 689 | 491 | 31 | 38.71% | 1112.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 990 | 698 | 199 | 48.74% | 1051.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 787 | 477 | 124 | 43.55% | 914.6 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 621 | 416 | 3 | 33.33% | 405.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 657 | 547 | 347 | 51.59% | 1101.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1143 | 689 | 411 | 48.91% | 1262.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 923 | 522 | 13 | 30.77% | 502.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1701 | 810 | 61 | 54.1% | 1604.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 105 | 162 | 60 | 38.33% | 178.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 116 | 154 | 20 | 55.0% | 475.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1667 | 714 | 42 | 42.86% | 1057.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1021 | 608 | 19 | 36.84% | 940.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 70 | 153 | 48 | 52.08% | 185.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 431 | 606 | 11 | 81.82% | 2090.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1510 | 698 | 142 | 42.96% | 965.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1236 | 778 | 98 | 51.02% | 1314.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 342 | 411 | 3 | 33.33% | 278.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 420 | 407 | 20 | 50.0% | 1183.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 225 | 248 | 3 | 0.0% | 444.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 256 | 516 | 2 | 100.0% | 1414.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 228 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 156.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1554 | 522 | 1 | 0.0% | 1188.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1367 | 811 | 45 | 51.11% | 1380.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1172 | 630 | 36 | 44.44% | 880.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1689 | 822 | 7 | 57.14% | 1024.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1354 | 935 | 24 | 75.0% | 1580.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1134 | 606 | 9 | 44.44% | 1034.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1333 | 754 | 50 | 54.0% | 1383.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1475 | 534 | 13 | 23.08% | 791.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 464 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 1304.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 149 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 861.3 |
| STG | 8 | 1168 | 774 | 27 | 51.85% | 1454.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 619 | 491 | 45 | 53.33% | 1505.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 997 | 684 | 39 | 46.15% | 1271.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1467 | 788 | 51 | 58.82% | 1278.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1712 | 615 | 20 | 30.0% | 1108.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 943 | 684 | 48 | 41.67% | 1044.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 112 | 139 | 60 | 41.67% | 260.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 660 | 568 | 15 | 73.33% | 1663.3 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1049 | 518 | 7 | 28.57% | 725.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 830 | 628 | 50 | 54.0% | 1597.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1021 | 661 | 36 | 38.89% | 982.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 983 | 661 | 58 | 39.66% | 1011.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 498 | 517 | 19 | 42.11% | 485.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 948 | 715 | 54 | 57.41% | 1444.4 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 267 | 426 | 17 | 64.71% | 1083.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 492 | 587 | 9 | 66.67% | 1605.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 953 | 744 | 185 | 56.22% | 1862.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 827 | 642 | 65 | 49.23% | 1267.8 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 421 | 684 | 4 | 75.0% | 313.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 862 | 590 | 8 | 50.0% | 1009.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1358 | 691 | 102 | 64.71% | 1713.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1807 | 697 | 12 | 41.67% | 1289.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1580 | 653 | 34 | 41.18% | 871.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 486 | 518 | 83 | 56.63% | 877.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 446 | 536 | 7 | 42.86% | 509.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 124 | 169 | 34 | 38.24% | 232.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1527 | 765 | 138 | 51.45% | 1244.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 998 | 786 | 39 | 61.54% | 1249.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 583 | 562 | 6 | 50.0% | 1297.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 771 | 644 | 35 | 57.14% | 769.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1155 | 776 | 14 | 64.29% | 2502.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1643 | 804 | 19 | 52.63% | 977.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 158 | 348 | 136 | 56.62% | 926.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1406 | 620 | 9 | 22.22% | 1180.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 493 | 619 | 11 | 54.55% | 1250.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1261 | 764 | 67 | 58.21% | 1595.6 |
| null | 0 | 2085 | 570 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1242 | 543 | 9 | 44.44% | 933.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 924 | 529 | 4 | 25.0% | 620.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 179 | 331 | 32 | 43.75% | 406.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1553 | 713 | 8 | 37.5% | 1825.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 7 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1398 | 747 | 29 | 51.72% | 998.1 |