| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26871 | 0 | 133 | 674 | 1264 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 0.0 | 8.52 | 9.28 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 50.64% | 0.0% | 60.9% | 55.49% | 52.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 2.78 | 1.29 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 1366.01 | 0 | 1231.95 | 1847.32 | 2058.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 675.83 | 0 | 972.0 | 882.0 | 888.0 |
| WN8 | 1462 | 0 (+2) | 1919 (+2) | 1785 (+9) | 1852 (+23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 203 | 0 | 0 | 203 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 38.92% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1534 | 0 | 0 | 1534.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 622 | 0 | 0 | 622.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 501 | 426 | 15 | 452 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.03 |
| Winrate | 66.07% | 48.59% | 53.33% | 49.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 0.89 | 0.73 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1994 | 1190 | 837 | 1661.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.13 | 0.8 | 0.87 | 1.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 992 | 654 | 451 | 714.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.0 | 8.87 | 8.2 | 8.84 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=25DREAMER25][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/25DREAMER25.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 419 | 554 | 107 | 44.86% | 519.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1549 | 775 | 66 | 54.55% | 1685.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 999 | 447 | 1 | 0.0% | 1542.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 28 | 168 | 20 | 50.0% | 103.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 491 | 296 | 199 | 48.74% | 762.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1378 | 674 | 146 | 54.79% | 1275.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 751 | 604 | 204 | 43.14% | 800.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 848 | 745 | 12 | 33.33% | 2149.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1222 | 842 | 26 | 65.38% | 1788.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1569 | 987 | 100 | 62.0% | 1776.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 224 | 257 | 16 | 62.5% | 362.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1200 | 792 | 145 | 57.24% | 1437.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 315 | 221 | 19 | 47.37% | 613.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 83 | 322 | 3 | 100.0% | 475.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1385 | 856 | 42 | 59.52% | 1454.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1198 | 660 | 66 | 54.55% | 1346.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 746 | 453 | 102 | 50.0% | 958.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2367 | 853 | 96 | 55.21% | 1797.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 80 | 175 | 27 | 29.63% | 44.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 849 | 502 | 255 | 43.14% | 765.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 49 | 214 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 627 | 510 | 31 | 41.94% | 946.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 514 | 539 | 120 | 41.67% | 733.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 541 | 672 | 48 | 58.33% | 1238.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1506 | 816 | 31 | 61.29% | 1806.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 24 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 186 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1841 | 844 | 533 | 52.53% | 1771.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1598 | 760 | 28 | 46.43% | 1288.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 16 | 85 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1186 | 736 | 9 | 33.33% | 1072.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1972 | 917 | 26 | 61.54% | 2185.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1513 | 758 | 20 | 55.0% | 1202.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 44 | 236 | 4 | 50.0% | 72.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1130 | 954 | 6 | 83.33% | 1497.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1981 | 1007 | 13 | 61.54% | 2078.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 180 | 248 | 2 | 50.0% | 484.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 243 | 255 | 93 | 45.16% | 326.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2590 | 1030 | 187 | 54.01% | 2262.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2248 | 845 | 149 | 49.66% | 2006.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1075 | 1143 | 20 | 75.0% | 1867.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1945 | 810 | 361 | 54.85% | 1590.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2033 | 856 | 268 | 50.0% | 1976.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2312 | 877 | 124 | 57.26% | 2060.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 709 | 522 | 103 | 49.51% | 763.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1361 | 904 | 40 | 57.5% | 1661.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 620 | 500 | 41 | 46.34% | 732.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2245 | 1020 | 83 | 65.06% | 2396.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2515 | 918 | 244 | 59.84% | 2395.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2130 | 714 | 315 | 47.94% | 1506.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 788 | 498 | 165 | 45.45% | 1227.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2075 | 791 | 335 | 50.45% | 1651.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2008 | 873 | 44 | 47.73% | 1570.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2109 | 739 | 98 | 43.88% | 1598.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 126 | 235 | 5 | 60.0% | 474.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 74 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 107 | 208 | 7 | 57.14% | 292.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2269 | 967 | 19 | 52.63% | 2557.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 51 | 200 | 7 | 85.71% | 261.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 773 | 742 | 8 | 75.0% | 1298.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1002 | 618 | 9 | 44.44% | 855.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 21 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 334 | 332 | 120 | 50.0% | 586.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 838 | 691 | 9 | 55.56% | 1004.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1686 | 861 | 11 | 54.55% | 1535.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2690 | 899 | 32 | 43.75% | 2410.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1583 | 712 | 48 | 50.0% | 1504.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1217 | 779 | 72 | 55.56% | 1514.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 885 | 639 | 19 | 42.11% | 1223.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1599 | 881 | 1741 | 54.45% | 2022.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 400 | 662 | 1 | 100.0% | 362.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2352 | 910 | 66 | 53.03% | 1666.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 479 | 418 | 23 | 69.57% | 1795.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 69 | 224 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 572 | 462 | 111 | 45.05% | 850.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1924 | 844 | 60 | 50.0% | 1439.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 31 | 43 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1131 | 441 | 629 | 45.15% | 1126.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1627 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 1973.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 690 | 958 | 47 | 68.09% | 1448.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 132 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 771.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2367 | 882 | 265 | 54.34% | 2131.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1521 | 586 | 411 | 48.91% | 1412.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 132 | 358 | 8 | 87.5% | 871.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 311 | 292 | 46 | 54.35% | 412.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1297 | 748 | 1565 | 50.42% | 1490.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 90 | 230 | 7 | 28.57% | 3.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 241 | 267 | 3 | 100.0% | 749.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 234 | 277 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2286 | 860 | 110 | 59.09% | 1986.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1331 | 814 | 52 | 61.54% | 1971.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 668 | 442 | 12 | 25.0% | 520.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 942 | 692 | 14 | 64.29% | 2049.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2137 | 875 | 35 | 54.29% | 2045.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 226 | 210 | 51 | 39.22% | 238.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2157 | 941 | 70 | 51.43% | 2134.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 172 | 265 | 5 | 40.0% | 646.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 108 | 132 | 7 | 42.86% | 266.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 524 | 432 | 129 | 42.64% | 442.1 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2481 | 926 | 126 | 51.59% | 2145.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 303 | 220 | 48 | 37.5% | 420.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 396 | 347 | 428 | 47.66% | 598.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1965 | 1160 | 24 | 58.33% | 3132.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1312 | 586 | 106 | 48.11% | 1036.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1047 | 407 | 2 | 50.0% | 1315.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2066 | 761 | 20 | 70.0% | 1609.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1664 | 901 | 24 | 50.0% | 2071.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 562 | 331 | 185 | 44.86% | 824.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2195 | 887 | 164 | 56.71% | 2045.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1240 | 656 | 121 | 49.59% | 1239.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2594 | 978 | 18 | 61.11% | 1562.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1833 | 773 | 82 | 43.9% | 1749.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1357 | 834 | 93 | 56.99% | 1682.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 215 | 287 | 90 | 52.22% | 441.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1778 | 615 | 290 | 47.59% | 1223.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1631 | 764 | 611 | 48.94% | 1780.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1976 | 773 | 776 | 50.39% | 1575.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 120 | 201 | 28 | 64.29% | 315.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1353 | 657 | 90 | 54.44% | 1101.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 128 | 240 | 6 | 66.67% | 563.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1477 | 775 | 38 | 55.26% | 1584.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 853 | 474 | 308 | 45.78% | 1014.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 558 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 2013.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1777 | 989 | 30 | 56.67% | 1911.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 271 | 258 | 112 | 45.54% | 492.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2005 | 763 | 242 | 51.24% | 1541.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1576 | 861 | 8 | 62.5% | 1807.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 561 | 372 | 229 | 44.1% | 671.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1927 | 752 | 343 | 49.27% | 1612.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 138 | 211 | 45 | 48.89% | 297.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 148 | 278 | 41 | 58.54% | 363.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1086 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 984.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1468 | 831 | 257 | 42.8% | 1478.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1654 | 648 | 506 | 50.79% | 1252.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 547 | 360 | 176 | 50.57% | 743.2 |
| IS | 7 | 589 | 402 | 644 | 45.5% | 582.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 582 | 298 | 206 | 44.17% | 625.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1229 | 708 | 126 | 53.17% | 1039.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 540 | 577 | 12 | 58.33% | 456.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 126 | 182 | 5 | 40.0% | 325.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2548 | 868 | 321 | 49.22% | 1930.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1002 | 752 | 143 | 48.95% | 1130.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1596 | 985 | 41 | 65.85% | 2370.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 215 | 193 | 55 | 47.27% | 545.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2113 | 896 | 180 | 57.22% | 1810.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1336 | 662 | 293 | 47.78% | 1142.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1565 | 743 | 105 | 53.33% | 1322.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 844 | 450 | 351 | 45.58% | 830.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 327 | 515 | 1 | 100.0% | 2341.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2608 | 803 | 55 | 40.0% | 1512.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1798 | 767 | 80 | 47.5% | 1190.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2627 | 874 | 89 | 59.55% | 2070.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 59 | 115 | 3 | 66.67% | 266.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1112 | 649 | 20 | 30.0% | 1485.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1659 | 897 | 33 | 51.52% | 1900.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 166 | 242 | 35 | 51.43% | 272.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2530 | 937 | 64 | 56.25% | 2252.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1542 | 869 | 31 | 45.16% | 1888.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 189 | 249 | 92 | 46.74% | 218.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2126 | 946 | 22 | 59.09% | 2138.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 698 | 875 | 1 | 100.0% | 1196.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1308 | 705 | 133 | 49.62% | 1177.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 115 | 238 | 17 | 64.71% | 335.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 965 | 652 | 161 | 48.45% | 798.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1947 | 1070 | 23 | 52.17% | 2434.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 447 | 382 | 136 | 47.06% | 698.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1139 | 716 | 15 | 53.33% | 1462.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1755 | 978 | 96 | 56.25% | 2404.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1752 | 897 | 4 | 75.0% | 1490.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 681 | 683 | 91 | 52.75% | 913.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 102 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 496.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1467 | 863 | 13 | 61.54% | 1109.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 884 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 847.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2594 | 803 | 56 | 46.43% | 1973.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 360 | 282 | 188 | 43.62% | 367.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 368 | 240 | 7 | 28.57% | 461.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1228 | 764 | 130 | 49.23% | 1324.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2302 | 1358 | 2 | 100.0% | 2226.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 76 | 178 | 32 | 56.25% | 203.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1551 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 1252.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2044 | 975 | 63 | 58.73% | 1640.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 94 | 186 | 14 | 35.71% | 229.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 249 | 404 | 47 | 51.06% | 745.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 76 | 156 | 13 | 46.15% | 61.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2120 | 877 | 43 | 48.84% | 1536.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 194 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1244.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1363 | 920 | 65 | 63.08% | 1897.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 120 | 258 | 5 | 80.0% | 576.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 123 | 310 | 5 | 60.0% | 337.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 59 | 160 | 6 | 83.33% | 263.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1101 | 663 | 145 | 51.03% | 1175.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 175 | 245 | 42 | 54.76% | 378.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 420 | 594 | 71 | 45.07% | 712.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1212 | 836 | 16 | 62.5% | 1476.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2369 | 881 | 627 | 54.55% | 2139.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 266 | 282 | 215 | 51.63% | 312.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2037 | 1168 | 25 | 72.0% | 3123.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 28 | 146 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 468 | 657 | 2 | 50.0% | 901.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 117 | 206 | 9 | 44.44% | 331.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 652 | 403 | 67 | 49.25% | 1020.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 250 | 184 | 87 | 45.98% | 487.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2076 | 1049 | 49 | 53.06% | 2120.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1652 | 905 | 43 | 58.14% | 1925.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1077 | 592 | 95 | 52.63% | 937.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 142 | 267 | 47 | 38.3% | 193.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1464 | 932 | 101 | 50.5% | 1841.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 728 | 541 | 4 | 50.0% | 456.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2699 | 1030 | 136 | 67.65% | 2636.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 186 | 192 | 32 | 37.5% | 570.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 128 | 190 | 8 | 75.0% | 503.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1628 | 824 | 22 | 54.55% | 927.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1323 | 777 | 6 | 50.0% | 2013.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 288 | 258 | 19 | 42.11% | 457.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 427 | 386 | 103 | 37.86% | 389.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1501 | 767 | 59 | 50.85% | 1502.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2088 | 840 | 6 | 50.0% | 2395.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1404 | 750 | 5 | 60.0% | 1252.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1437 | 814 | 28 | 53.57% | 2230.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 182 | 227 | 13 | 46.15% | 342.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 160 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 542.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1253 | 557 | 17 | 29.41% | 977.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 396 | 447 | 215 | 46.51% | 671.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1787 | 1015 | 122 | 50.82% | 2676.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2510 | 1045 | 16 | 75.0% | 2494.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 829 | 735 | 53 | 52.83% | 1235.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1870 | 752 | 47 | 46.81% | 1629.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1925 | 1084 | 10 | 80.0% | 2246.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1690 | 816 | 27 | 44.44% | 1540.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 218 | 262 | 300 | 47.0% | 392.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2313 | 1023 | 74 | 58.11% | 2473.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 941 | 439 | 3 | 0.0% | 1091.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1114 | 847 | 18 | 55.56% | 1846.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1797 | 978 | 211 | 62.09% | 2453.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1036 | 661 | 42 | 45.24% | 896.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2053 | 781 | 161 | 49.69% | 1654.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1248 | 734 | 12 | 50.0% | 1488.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1537 | 819 | 319 | 49.84% | 1858.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2046 | 852 | 44 | 45.45% | 1884.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 630 | 765 | 233 | 53.22% | 1272.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 952 | 840 | 13 | 53.85% | 2082.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 423 | 374 | 119 | 52.94% | 613.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 550 | 287 | 12 | 50.0% | 592.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2063 | 1087 | 54 | 57.41% | 2274.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 261 | 562 | 2 | 50.0% | 165.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 388 | 393 | 96 | 52.08% | 640.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1455 | 678 | 374 | 47.06% | 1119.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1597 | 803 | 113 | 54.87% | 1509.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1769 | 803 | 41 | 34.15% | 1949.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 92 | 197 | 21 | 47.62% | 173.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1611 | 740 | 80 | 57.5% | 1709.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 568 | 446 | 14 | 35.71% | 799.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 65 | 3 | 66.67% | 259.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 456 | 377 | 179 | 50.84% | 1245.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 107 | 194 | 48 | 41.67% | 24.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 119 | 240 | 4 | 100.0% | 367.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1301 | 795 | 575 | 54.43% | 1713.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1785 | 509 | 7 | 0.0% | 1242.9 |