| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39526 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.19 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.93% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 47.06% | 47.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.18 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1566.05 | 0 | 2692.22 | 2627.94 | 2627.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 671.34 | 0 | 874.0 | 855.0 | 855.0 |
| WN8 | 1883 | 0 | 3160 (+1) | 4048 (+1) | 9736 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 180 | 162 | 16 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 40.56% | 55.56% | 43.75% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.88 | 1.0 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1937 | 1306 | 702 | 1894.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.69 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 687 | 717 | 336 | 397.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.49 | 7.38 | 7.44 | 9.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=2014K2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/2014K2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 541 | 571 | 86 | 50.0% | 867.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1868 | 1044 | 64 | 60.94% | 2623.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1520 | 722 | 19 | 63.16% | 1716.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1338 | 643 | 16 | 43.75% | 1762.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2123 | 769 | 60 | 43.33% | 1542.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 648 | 937 | 29 | 68.97% | 1823.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1474 | 798 | 126 | 57.94% | 1770.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1364 | 479 | 2 | 0.0% | 1284.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2251 | 674 | 204 | 50.49% | 1631.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 440 | 304 | 164 | 48.17% | 561.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 86 | 130 | 6 | 33.33% | 93.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1419 | 833 | 22 | 50.0% | 2154.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 671 | 275 | 3 | 0.0% | 989.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 834 | 693 | 18 | 50.0% | 3326.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 880 | 502 | 259 | 50.97% | 1013.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 978 | 972 | 36 | 63.89% | 1796.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2388 | 726 | 144 | 48.61% | 1922.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 985 | 557 | 213 | 48.83% | 1707.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 940 | 662 | 133 | 48.87% | 1602.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2427 | 923 | 205 | 56.1% | 2376.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1094 | 799 | 43 | 60.47% | 1989.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1579 | 417 | 5 | 0.0% | 1247.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 53 | 118 | 3 | 33.33% | 13.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 412 | 241 | 63 | 41.27% | 408.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 798 | 914 | 47 | 61.7% | 1838.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 745 | 682 | 23 | 47.83% | 2484.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 872 | 722 | 50 | 58.0% | 2016.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2522 | 984 | 93 | 58.06% | 2605.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1043 | 753 | 22 | 40.91% | 1230.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2291 | 636 | 797 | 49.81% | 1981.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1167 | 601 | 137 | 64.96% | 2875.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 208 | 230 | 3 | 33.33% | 82.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2239 | 829 | 75 | 46.67% | 1924.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2096 | 908 | 53 | 49.06% | 2008.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1792 | 707 | 552 | 49.09% | 2209.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2458 | 802 | 176 | 47.16% | 2050.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1924 | 529 | 457 | 47.26% | 1684.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 291 | 406 | 24 | 66.67% | 963.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1194 | 659 | 573 | 51.66% | 1766.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1334 | 791 | 11 | 63.64% | 1567.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 903 | 435 | 433 | 49.42% | 907.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 331 | 325 | 5 | 60.0% | 1155.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 852 | 572 | 169 | 57.4% | 1540.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1709 | 588 | 66 | 45.45% | 1698.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1413 | 797 | 38 | 50.0% | 1466.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1274 | 718 | 76 | 52.63% | 1651.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1246 | 607 | 48 | 60.42% | 1550.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2692 | 951 | 153 | 62.09% | 2298.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1298 | 790 | 64 | 50.0% | 1889.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 574 | 522 | 8 | 50.0% | 439.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1155 | 575 | 42 | 47.62% | 1761.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119 | 154 | 24 | 70.83% | 406.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 381 | 284 | 47 | 55.32% | 951.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 96 | 227 | 137 | 51.82% | 324.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1154 | 708 | 1511 | 51.95% | 1674.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2389 | 865 | 77 | 51.95% | 2068.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1886 | 997 | 20 | 55.0% | 2658.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1101 | 762 | 49 | 51.02% | 3138.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1981 | 954 | 5 | 60.0% | 1961.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1045 | 659 | 9 | 66.67% | 2770.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1763 | 896 | 68 | 58.82% | 1851.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 361 | 463 | 24 | 54.17% | 1408.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1383 | 647 | 85 | 67.06% | 2625.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 229 | 336 | 10 | 60.0% | 830.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 218 | 246 | 17 | 64.71% | 604.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 837 | 801 | 84 | 65.48% | 2304.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 290 | 234 | 176 | 39.77% | 244.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2266 | 762 | 48 | 54.17% | 1579.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1844 | 702 | 167 | 52.1% | 1951.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1028 | 573 | 120 | 50.0% | 1502.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1128 | 820 | 18 | 44.44% | 1199.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2487 | 1075 | 32 | 68.75% | 2759.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 971 | 596 | 68 | 47.06% | 1185.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1990 | 1220 | 10 | 80.0% | 2620.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 128 | 171 | 12 | 66.67% | 379.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 391 | 334 | 113 | 56.64% | 1080.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1364 | 979 | 17 | 58.82% | 2725.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 448 | 351 | 297 | 53.2% | 1256.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1003 | 654 | 20 | 45.0% | 1927.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 188 | 180 | 9 | 33.33% | 418.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1867 | 1007 | 51 | 52.94% | 2217.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1289 | 878 | 37 | 64.86% | 2142.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2658 | 934 | 46 | 45.65% | 1815.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2201 | 748 | 58 | 43.1% | 2022.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1161 | 858 | 10 | 70.0% | 2705.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 541 | 676 | 17 | 58.82% | 1782.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 86 | 148 | 6 | 83.33% | 486.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 294 | 339 | 213 | 51.64% | 696.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2154 | 1074 | 4 | 75.0% | 2099.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 414 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 1228.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2537 | 1014 | 5 | 60.0% | 2645.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1982 | 902 | 352 | 57.67% | 2540.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1535 | 1038 | 12 | 66.67% | 2811.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1476 | 948 | 37 | 59.46% | 2452.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2608 | 1091 | 23 | 78.26% | 2494.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1504 | 573 | 199 | 47.24% | 1892.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2184 | 1099 | 70 | 70.0% | 2612.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 730 | 598 | 26 | 38.46% | 529.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 877 | 619 | 1 | 100.0% | 1684.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1512 | 664 | 102 | 49.02% | 1905.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2110 | 699 | 65 | 47.69% | 2018.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 96 | 178 | 10 | 50.0% | 267.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1484 | 701 | 33 | 54.55% | 1976.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1832 | 907 | 13 | 61.54% | 2020.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1249 | 742 | 15 | 46.67% | 1231.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2905 | 1015 | 107 | 60.75% | 2378.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1804 | 784 | 377 | 52.52% | 2014.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 937 | 804 | 2 | 50.0% | 1886.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1309 | 971 | 21 | 71.43% | 2351.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 10 | 109 | 3 | 66.67% | 251.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2106 | 658 | 46 | 41.3% | 1444.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1807 | 634 | 250 | 54.4% | 2287.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 275 | 201 | 16 | 62.5% | 558.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2242 | 734 | 132 | 50.0% | 1784.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2457 | 913 | 2 | 50.0% | 2516.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 94 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 501.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 809 | 491 | 505 | 49.31% | 1533.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2661 | 912 | 80 | 50.0% | 2021.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2163 | 746 | 515 | 55.92% | 1805.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 18 | 53 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2324 | 725 | 557 | 52.06% | 2070.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 407 | 313 | 9 | 44.44% | 1528.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2034 | 656 | 336 | 50.89% | 2222.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1232 | 680 | 71 | 54.93% | 1482.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1280 | 962 | 55 | 65.45% | 2674.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1300 | 866 | 41 | 51.22% | 1977.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 815 | 816 | 51 | 62.75% | 2250.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 321 | 268 | 45 | 46.67% | 671.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 415 | 241 | 165 | 45.45% | 786.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1541 | 785 | 34 | 61.76% | 1830.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2075 | 892 | 34 | 47.06% | 1519.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1757 | 988 | 6 | 66.67% | 1595.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2036 | 900 | 22 | 45.45% | 2152.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2392 | 867 | 115 | 50.43% | 1716.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 467 | 432 | 37 | 54.05% | 1450.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2341 | 727 | 699 | 53.08% | 2242.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1845 | 895 | 115 | 58.26% | 2139.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 62 | 131 | 6 | 50.0% | 123.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 711 | 877 | 17 | 76.47% | 1791.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2364 | 785 | 138 | 52.17% | 1822.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 330 | 477 | 22 | 50.0% | 1168.7 |
| IS | 7 | 802 | 436 | 246 | 52.03% | 1050.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1181 | 605 | 25 | 48.0% | 1482.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1048 | 510 | 181 | 49.72% | 1586.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 149 | 168 | 17 | 41.18% | 343.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2203 | 658 | 253 | 52.17% | 2211.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1618 | 1026 | 16 | 75.0% | 2410.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2462 | 1042 | 31 | 64.52% | 2262.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2018 | 783 | 141 | 52.48% | 2180.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1452 | 615 | 117 | 52.14% | 1832.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 279 | 258 | 42 | 52.38% | 955.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 122 | 204 | 26 | 46.15% | 250.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1406 | 838 | 55 | 60.0% | 2242.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 52 | 135 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2316 | 1030 | 11 | 54.55% | 3266.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 309 | 248 | 6 | 16.67% | 1026.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1989 | 1044 | 10 | 80.0% | 2380.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1002 | 585 | 15 | 33.33% | 1473.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1431 | 651 | 429 | 53.38% | 2094.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1127 | 954 | 4 | 25.0% | 1999.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 495 | 409 | 117 | 56.41% | 906.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1713 | 857 | 15 | 53.33% | 2053.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 442 | 345 | 3 | 33.33% | 2538.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1958 | 991 | 46 | 60.87% | 2406.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 398 | 312 | 144 | 51.39% | 1053.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 35 | 64 | 13 | 7.69% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 727 | 419 | 315 | 48.89% | 1239.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2267 | 904 | 33 | 45.45% | 2288.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 241 | 287 | 23 | 69.57% | 833.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 306 | 288 | 40 | 62.5% | 801.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 587 | 353 | 206 | 50.49% | 882.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1304 | 869 | 68 | 55.88% | 1933.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2105 | 680 | 732 | 57.24% | 2526.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1548 | 672 | 75 | 53.33% | 1391.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1425 | 842 | 5 | 60.0% | 1825.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 513 | 569 | 29 | 58.62% | 1168.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2451 | 1071 | 1 | 0.0% | 3899.8 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1995 | 973 | 34 | 50.0% | 2295.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 143 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 76.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1084 | 788 | 62 | 54.84% | 1462.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2678 | 856 | 80 | 61.25% | 2088.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 874 | 694 | 8 | 50.0% | 742.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 641 | 383 | 122 | 50.82% | 1024.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 596 | 530 | 38 | 55.26% | 1018.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1265 | 616 | 278 | 51.08% | 1536.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1523 | 612 | 11 | 27.27% | 1010.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 838 | 438 | 93 | 48.39% | 1537.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 135 | 230 | 43 | 53.49% | 319.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 890 | 660 | 301 | 56.15% | 2035.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2119 | 819 | 62 | 50.0% | 1830.7 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 449 | 484 | 3 | 0.0% | 1629.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2749 | 1015 | 290 | 62.76% | 2817.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 200 | 267 | 34 | 50.0% | 579.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 838 | 628 | 6 | 50.0% | 1101.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2332 | 838 | 13 | 46.15% | 2228.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 101 | 291 | 3 | 66.67% | 631.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2246 | 907 | 248 | 55.24% | 2393.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1525 | 775 | 30 | 43.33% | 1936.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2224 | 1051 | 94 | 64.89% | 2636.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1576 | 1058 | 22 | 63.64% | 2718.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 381 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 1241.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 109 | 149 | 7 | 57.14% | 343.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 798 | 527 | 73 | 49.32% | 884.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 751 | 434 | 189 | 48.15% | 902.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 224 | 298 | 26 | 53.85% | 1005.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 218 | 253 | 11 | 54.55% | 799.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 338 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 1456.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2406 | 850 | 700 | 59.0% | 2407.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 418 | 272 | 8 | 37.5% | 867.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1339 | 489 | 819 | 49.45% | 1147.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1379 | 878 | 38 | 57.89% | 2459.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 98 | 140 | 11 | 27.27% | 157.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1506 | 885 | 57 | 52.63% | 1880.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1547 | 871 | 68 | 60.29% | 2268.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1696 | 907 | 92 | 56.52% | 2490.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1671 | 739 | 218 | 52.75% | 2284.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2260 | 1068 | 14 | 64.29% | 3039.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 960 | 533 | 96 | 46.88% | 716.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 95 | 136 | 7 | 42.86% | 365.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1262 | 1027 | 6 | 50.0% | 2845.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2520 | 880 | 64 | 56.25% | 1925.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2078 | 1054 | 14 | 57.14% | 2605.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1564 | 881 | 26 | 69.23% | 2422.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1811 | 875 | 6 | 50.0% | 1861.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 63 | 104 | 5 | 40.0% | 38.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 122 | 214 | 14 | 42.86% | 401.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1084 | 549 | 404 | 52.48% | 1667.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 235 | 210 | 52 | 46.15% | 575.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1552 | 532 | 314 | 52.55% | 1610.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1876 | 1010 | 198 | 60.1% | 2736.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2347 | 563 | 774 | 44.44% | 1780.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1361 | 1042 | 40 | 70.0% | 3719.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 160 | 130 | 7 | 42.86% | 475.6 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2205 | 1039 | 64 | 59.38% | 2336.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2593 | 948 | 109 | 58.72% | 2359.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 39 | 83 | 14 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2653 | 1028 | 22 | 63.64% | 2220.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1852 | 904 | 93 | 61.29% | 2188.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 890 | 608 | 85 | 54.12% | 1480.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2049 | 755 | 196 | 52.04% | 2040.7 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 951 | 1251 | 1 | 100.0% | 4828.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1420 | 774 | 261 | 57.47% | 2313.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1465 | 705 | 157 | 60.51% | 1745.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1389 | 923 | 10 | 50.0% | 2131.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 165 | 169 | 22 | 45.45% | 308.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 18 | 69 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 487 | 564 | 48 | 60.42% | 1454.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2474 | 1032 | 32 | 53.13% | 2835.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 267 | 327 | 3 | 66.67% | 589.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 560 | 583 | 23 | 69.57% | 1107.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 319 | 473 | 2 | 50.0% | 567.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 583 | 462 | 37 | 62.16% | 1651.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 540 | 362 | 238 | 46.22% | 905.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1554 | 903 | 52 | 57.69% | 2426.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1016 | 631 | 42 | 47.62% | 2048.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 921 | 488 | 15 | 46.67% | 1329.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1813 | 956 | 29 | 48.28% | 2408.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1923 | 737 | 68 | 47.06% | 1929.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 916 | 453 | 15 | 53.33% | 2275.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2353 | 924 | 61 | 44.26% | 2286.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 367 | 384 | 25 | 44.0% | 1277.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1325 | 768 | 24 | 58.33% | 1543.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 581 | 449 | 42 | 50.0% | 1146.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 666 | 386 | 32 | 40.63% | 1000.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 954 | 911 | 15 | 73.33% | 2301.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1292 | 825 | 28 | 57.14% | 1378.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2337 | 1015 | 15 | 66.67% | 2338.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 244 | 375 | 6 | 50.0% | 462.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 25 | 150 | 17 | 64.71% | 247.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1394 | 607 | 4 | 25.0% | 1058.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 841 | 451 | 263 | 47.53% | 1017.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 133 | 223 | 91 | 47.25% | 213.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 624 | 511 | 41 | 53.66% | 1278.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2616 | 917 | 208 | 54.33% | 2154.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1814 | 812 | 79 | 50.63% | 1667.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 949 | 567 | 100 | 55.0% | 1263.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1315 | 801 | 7 | 57.14% | 2974.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1654 | 801 | 69 | 52.17% | 1653.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 364 | 445 | 25 | 56.0% | 1230.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 791 | 845 | 390 | 52.05% | 1891.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 740 | 398 | 257 | 49.42% | 1286.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 221 | 252 | 12 | 50.0% | 607.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 582 | 369 | 896 | 50.33% | 1380.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1497 | 649 | 5 | 40.0% | 1226.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1501 | 614 | 127 | 55.12% | 2584.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1359 | 604 | 5 | 0.0% | 1092.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1106 | 640 | 10 | 60.0% | 1926.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 793 | 677 | 11 | 54.55% | 3489.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1436 | 887 | 423 | 54.14% | 2026.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 215 | 235 | 16 | 50.0% | 700.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 957 | 764 | 21 | 57.14% | 1955.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 68 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 49 | 98 | 20 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2048 | 1036 | 31 | 48.39% | 3027.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1117 | 865 | 37 | 62.16% | 2565.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 64 | 146 | 15 | 60.0% | 249.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 66 | 117 | 17 | 35.29% | 3.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1435 | 632 | 216 | 56.94% | 1802.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 148 | 197 | 16 | 43.75% | 418.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1275 | 846 | 11 | 63.64% | 2161.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1449 | 753 | 15 | 53.33% | 1499.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1664 | 892 | 40 | 57.5% | 2094.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1412 | 912 | 43 | 60.47% | 1854.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 595 | 675 | 20 | 60.0% | 2087.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 238 | 225 | 12 | 50.0% | 1027.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1267 | 758 | 35 | 54.29% | 1366.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2497 | 855 | 437 | 48.51% | 2316.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1436 | 702 | 38 | 36.84% | 1300.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 455 | 528 | 3 | 66.67% | 1546.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1091 | 554 | 14 | 14.29% | 973.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2137 | 730 | 225 | 52.0% | 1799.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1346 | 671 | 86 | 46.51% | 1021.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 306 | 291 | 257 | 50.97% | 471.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2751 | 915 | 167 | 58.08% | 2172.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 323 | 398 | 29 | 55.17% | 1001.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1829 | 973 | 375 | 56.0% | 2738.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 134 | 220 | 17 | 52.94% | 383.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 701 | 406 | 21 | 61.9% | 1097.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2528 | 921 | 105 | 53.33% | 2438.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1648 | 816 | 93 | 50.54% | 2060.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1000 | 826 | 2 | 50.0% | 2149.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2029 | 812 | 241 | 56.02% | 2161.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 597 | 417 | 71 | 52.11% | 1179.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1423 | 738 | 173 | 50.87% | 1628.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2107 | 603 | 112 | 53.57% | 2008.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 362 | 344 | 8 | 50.0% | 1387.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1497 | 957 | 8 | 62.5% | 2622.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2542 | 918 | 118 | 48.31% | 2144.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 63 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 524 | 418 | 16 | 68.75% | 1879.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1595 | 770 | 39 | 53.85% | 1820.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 220 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 273.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 915 | 555 | 59 | 55.93% | 1865.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2642 | 851 | 207 | 52.17% | 2235.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 204 | 297 | 4 | 50.0% | 395.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 3 | 151 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2093 | 907 | 85 | 52.94% | 2173.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2164 | 1011 | 54 | 55.56% | 2342.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 958 | 763 | 59 | 47.46% | 1417.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 124 | 195 | 4 | 75.0% | 496.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1705 | 783 | 38 | 47.37% | 1592.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 79 | 156 | 45 | 44.44% | 112.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 74 | 114 | 29 | 34.48% | 114.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 79 | 127 | 22 | 45.45% | 168.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 321 | 396 | 9 | 55.56% | 1178.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2485 | 740 | 1252 | 57.27% | 2411.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 629 | 461 | 358 | 52.79% | 1332.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 431 | 356 | 20 | 55.0% | 1272.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1409 | 933 | 21 | 71.43% | 1604.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 731 | 787 | 2 | 100.0% | 1549.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 95 | 207 | 7 | 85.71% | 426.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2065 | 1024 | 74 | 45.95% | 2249.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2146 | 871 | 44 | 50.0% | 2089.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3103 | 1095 | 129 | 61.24% | 2503.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1046 | 818 | 12 | 58.33% | 1124.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1578 | 743 | 395 | 55.44% | 1871.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2328 | 708 | 472 | 56.57% | 2118.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 92 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 185.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1245 | 860 | 49 | 59.18% | 2216.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 434 | 310 | 101 | 49.5% | 801.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2331 | 994 | 309 | 56.63% | 2504.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1401 | 955 | 26 | 61.54% | 2245.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 803 | 582 | 58 | 50.0% | 1476.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2514 | 999 | 80 | 58.75% | 2701.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1005 | 849 | 106 | 59.43% | 1766.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1462 | 946 | 59 | 54.24% | 2854.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1609 | 846 | 256 | 56.64% | 2085.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 534 | 354 | 7 | 42.86% | 1539.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1126 | 931 | 28 | 60.71% | 2275.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1163 | 555 | 130 | 54.62% | 1190.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2591 | 917 | 361 | 57.89% | 2476.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2907 | 1021 | 95 | 60.0% | 2354.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 452 | 396 | 100 | 46.0% | 691.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1174 | 852 | 70 | 51.43% | 2603.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2247 | 985 | 33 | 60.61% | 2033.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1333 | 931 | 16 | 68.75% | 1720.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1992 | 610 | 462 | 45.24% | 1744.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2325 | 917 | 116 | 57.76% | 2650.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 0 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 693 | 526 | 136 | 58.09% | 2480.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2268 | 1003 | 124 | 54.03% | 2935.4 |
| null | 0 | 2427 | 979 | 8 | 87.5% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1061 | 391 | 2 | 0.0% | 727.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1187 | 704 | 40 | 47.5% | 1526.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 108 | 115 | 7 | 42.86% | 189.3 |