| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6892 | 13 | 92 | 269 | 332 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 9.31 | 8.71 | 9.04 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 45.57% | 76.92% | 45.65% | 51.67% | 51.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 3.38 | 2.35 | 2.19 | 2.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 909.22 | 984 | 835.01 | 1054.99 | 1058.11 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 616.16 | 873 | 663.0 | 740.0 | 741.0 |
| WN8 | 781 | 1231 (+1) | 861 (+1) | 1019 (+9) | 1027 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 41.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1034 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 561 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1061 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 1251.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2059 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3557.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2010 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1281.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 430 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 805.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=1seawoolf][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/1seawoolf.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 318 | 593 | 39 | 61.54% | 504.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 750 | 618 | 208 | 46.63% | 681.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1077 | 667 | 28 | 35.71% | 789.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1553 | 732 | 22 | 31.82% | 723.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 779 | 610 | 12 | 41.67% | 505.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 186 | 370 | 2 | 100.0% | 443.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 775 | 586 | 19 | 47.37% | 608.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 917 | 488 | 36 | 27.78% | 449.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2125 | 877 | 3 | 66.67% | 1573.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 437 | 432 | 4 | 50.0% | 1715.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 461 | 433 | 7 | 28.57% | 234.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 441 | 369 | 56 | 44.64% | 565.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1002 | 750 | 339 | 51.03% | 1063.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1398 | 740 | 45 | 44.44% | 995.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 668 | 588 | 77 | 54.55% | 781.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 332 | 293 | 8 | 25.0% | 849.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 644 | 618 | 31 | 51.61% | 556.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 820 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 445.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 524 | 367 | 3 | 33.33% | 2090.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 789 | 671 | 9 | 55.56% | 674.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 285 | 472 | 5 | 40.0% | 29.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 439 | 419 | 56 | 37.5% | 403.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 430 | 365 | 7 | 28.57% | 281.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 644 | 573 | 4 | 75.0% | 1225.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1011 | 565 | 114 | 37.72% | 856.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 387 | 389 | 4 | 50.0% | 1056.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 805 | 659 | 41 | 48.78% | 796.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 938 | 656 | 54 | 44.44% | 707.2 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 738 | 501 | 34 | 47.06% | 542.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 680 | 744 | 3 | 100.0% | 485.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 625 | 529 | 76 | 43.42% | 576.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 511 | 490 | 88 | 43.18% | 686.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 626 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 564.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1085 | 788 | 25 | 52.0% | 980.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 438 | 393 | 63 | 41.27% | 426.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 515 | 523 | 33 | 48.48% | 312.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 349 | 651 | 14 | 50.0% | 471.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 254 | 265 | 7 | 42.86% | 196.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 459 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 797.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1294 | 697 | 142 | 47.18% | 753.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1928 | 933 | 4 | 75.0% | 1019.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 209 | 445 | 15 | 40.0% | 174.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1072 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 1147.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1543 | 739 | 223 | 44.84% | 924.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1323 | 880 | 27 | 62.96% | 1897.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 605 | 492 | 10 | 40.0% | 387.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1271 | 679 | 24 | 33.33% | 1075.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1377 | 648 | 7 | 42.86% | 1163.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 936 | 680 | 24 | 54.17% | 1950.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1337 | 622 | 504 | 46.63% | 791.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1430 | 720 | 26 | 42.31% | 609.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1685 | 752 | 95 | 46.32% | 1076.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 195 | 270 | 21 | 38.1% | 487.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 838 | 537 | 2 | 50.0% | 5191.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1590 | 729 | 111 | 40.54% | 956.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 100 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 51.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 788 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 4772.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 485 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 88.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1091 | 694 | 118 | 44.92% | 841.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 125 | 305 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 372 | 403 | 8 | 62.5% | 799.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 152 | 593 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 245 | 168 | 3 | 0.0% | 578.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 655 | 543 | 36 | 47.22% | 1316.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 759 | 666 | 39 | 61.54% | 759.0 |
| Ram II | 5 | 374 | 482 | 10 | 40.0% | 805.5 |
| IS | 7 | 578 | 529 | 60 | 40.0% | 520.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 672 | 606 | 76 | 47.37% | 584.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 656 | 593 | 80 | 45.0% | 483.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 986 | 691 | 298 | 43.29% | 837.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 685 | 531 | 18 | 27.78% | 495.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 969 | 600 | 48 | 52.08% | 654.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 0 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1487 | 790 | 6 | 50.0% | 802.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1329 | 687 | 5 | 60.0% | 983.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 598 | 575 | 45 | 51.11% | 722.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 804 | 592 | 20 | 50.0% | 2385.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 738 | 557 | 45 | 42.22% | 676.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1134 | 692 | 398 | 45.73% | 817.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 391 | 544 | 64 | 40.63% | 254.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1312 | 569 | 21 | 38.1% | 704.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1095 | 753 | 21 | 66.67% | 1085.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 736 | 543 | 30 | 36.67% | 1343.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 472 | 376 | 3 | 33.33% | 171.0 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 290 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 30.3 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 788 | 567 | 17 | 41.18% | 392.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1221 | 637 | 3 | 0.0% | 1304.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1077 | 885 | 6 | 66.67% | 1729.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 526 | 405 | 66 | 40.91% | 695.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 356 | 401 | 11 | 36.36% | 26.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1267 | 733 | 49 | 51.02% | 1023.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 256 | 248 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1672 | 868 | 79 | 54.43% | 1277.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1038 | 689 | 17 | 41.18% | 855.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 855 | 604 | 17 | 41.18% | 3209.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1321 | 721 | 10 | 60.0% | 878.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1037 | 652 | 38 | 47.37% | 693.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 850 | 591 | 43 | 48.84% | 1117.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1538 | 619 | 328 | 39.02% | 801.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 348 | 291 | 37 | 32.43% | 486.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 161 | 393 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 923 | 633 | 7 | 57.14% | 861.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1665 | 899 | 20 | 55.0% | 985.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 677 | 424 | 7 | 28.57% | 1730.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 378 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 303.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 530 | 507 | 7 | 71.43% | 1615.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 378 | 368 | 28 | 46.43% | 620.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 0 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 971 | 558 | 114 | 38.6% | 530.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 766 | 553 | 107 | 50.47% | 671.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 516 | 422 | 25 | 56.0% | 1068.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 543 | 378 | 18 | 33.33% | 1971.8 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1193 | 777 | 5 | 60.0% | 1235.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 430 | 327 | 12 | 33.33% | 451.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 547 | 452 | 9 | 33.33% | 452.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 747 | 649 | 10 | 80.0% | 2144.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 347 | 431 | 6 | 50.0% | 485.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 489 | 485 | 19 | 42.11% | 1275.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1248 | 662 | 39 | 38.46% | 726.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1900 | 1059 | 2 | 0.0% | 2534.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 533 | 558 | 20 | 40.0% | 342.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 991 | 569 | 4 | 0.0% | 1717.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 253 | 342 | 3 | 33.33% | 32.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 395 | 637 | 583 | 48.03% | 594.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 257 | 464 | 45 | 35.56% | 132.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 443 | 446 | 17 | 58.82% | 614.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 293 | 578 | 266 | 46.62% | 346.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 527 | 445 | 11 | 36.36% | 553.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 545 | 427 | 79 | 37.97% | 677.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1363 | 989 | 2 | 100.0% | 1573.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 723 | 566 | 18 | 44.44% | 361.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 449 | 474 | 10 | 90.0% | 1201.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 415 | 284 | 37 | 32.43% | 581.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 666 | 597 | 10 | 50.0% | 506.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1026 | 782 | 14 | 64.29% | 756.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 34 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 380 | 321 | 31 | 45.16% | 673.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 524 | 572 | 5 | 40.0% | 105.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 0 | 639 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 232 | 470 | 35 | 51.43% | 242.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 722 | 496 | 23 | 43.48% | 1084.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 811 | 603 | 102 | 48.04% | 762.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 524 | 334 | 7 | 14.29% | 424.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 217 | 258 | 6 | 33.33% | 626.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 293 | 452 | 9 | 44.44% | 145.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1514 | 737 | 104 | 50.96% | 1132.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1664 | 696 | 2 | 50.0% | 1048.4 |