| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 78488 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1279.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 661.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1812 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 141 | 49 | 23 | 243 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 41.84% | 57.14% | 43.48% | 44.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.67 | 0.87 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1739 | 1214 | 490 | 1418.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.01 | 0.86 | 0.13 | 0.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 663 | 711 | 442 | 642.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.26 | 6.47 | 5.52 | 8.11 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 105 | 248 | 391 | 173 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.42 |
| Winrate | 39.05% | 43.55% | 54.99% | 48.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.04 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1651 | 1236 | 588 | 1561.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 1.55 | 1.65 | 1.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 643 | 623 | 511 | 677.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.66 | 7.1 | 7.72 | 8.06 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=1marty][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/1marty.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1320 | 774 | 183 | 58.47% | 1942.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 68 | 76 | 7 | 42.86% | 25.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 76 | 173 | 20 | 55.0% | 153.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1269 | 844 | 103 | 56.31% | 2452.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 754 | 623 | 102 | 59.8% | 1620.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1225 | 774 | 430 | 60.7% | 1905.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1395 | 775 | 306 | 53.59% | 1763.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 206 | 349 | 516 | 52.52% | 630.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1286 | 741 | 118 | 54.24% | 1562.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2394 | 749 | 1847 | 52.79% | 2086.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1810 | 836 | 507 | 55.62% | 1984.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1874 | 839 | 594 | 54.88% | 2057.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1429 | 794 | 177 | 49.15% | 1946.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 726 | 505 | 12 | 41.67% | 1917.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 931 | 713 | 365 | 55.34% | 1949.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 203 | 246 | 11 | 45.45% | 393.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1534 | 828 | 130 | 52.31% | 2234.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 136 | 314 | 21 | 47.62% | 526.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 222 | 342 | 3 | 33.33% | 710.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 609 | 478 | 407 | 56.02% | 1958.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1107 | 741 | 255 | 61.18% | 2592.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1305 | 603 | 505 | 55.64% | 1689.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 774 | 620 | 119 | 54.62% | 1505.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1253 | 802 | 102 | 61.76% | 2191.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2498 | 794 | 618 | 54.37% | 2245.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 853 | 650 | 111 | 53.15% | 1303.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2756 | 892 | 33 | 51.52% | 2473.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 784 | 642 | 208 | 53.85% | 1944.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1566 | 813 | 1119 | 55.32% | 2075.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 318 | 524 | 9 | 66.67% | 1996.3 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 515 | 566 | 11 | 63.64% | 2265.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 833 | 685 | 101 | 53.47% | 1783.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1032 | 532 | 743 | 46.03% | 1110.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 252 | 358 | 18 | 55.56% | 1036.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1600 | 694 | 1180 | 56.1% | 1997.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1117 | 641 | 233 | 50.21% | 1740.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1033 | 682 | 110 | 59.09% | 1831.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 645 | 608 | 52 | 59.62% | 2268.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 506 | 597 | 18 | 72.22% | 2083.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 118 | 316 | 2 | 100.0% | 620.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 440 | 400 | 61 | 59.02% | 1117.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 409 | 420 | 21 | 57.14% | 1125.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 952 | 666 | 75 | 54.67% | 1268.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1960 | 879 | 690 | 57.25% | 2217.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 556 | 732 | 59 | 64.41% | 1807.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 684 | 683 | 224 | 51.79% | 1626.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1543 | 790 | 206 | 56.8% | 1870.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 282 | 549 | 92 | 51.09% | 639.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 298 | 512 | 9 | 77.78% | 1159.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2497 | 924 | 168 | 52.38% | 2225.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2225 | 792 | 27 | 51.85% | 1913.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 442 | 517 | 9 | 55.56% | 2003.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 621 | 628 | 43 | 53.49% | 1960.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 136 | 329 | 2 | 50.0% | 356.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 692 | 564 | 24 | 58.33% | 2042.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1584 | 813 | 925 | 55.68% | 2166.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1218 | 715 | 98 | 47.96% | 1718.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1792 | 711 | 308 | 48.38% | 1498.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 483 | 526 | 22 | 86.36% | 1579.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 435 | 494 | 20 | 50.0% | 1674.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 174 | 269 | 4 | 25.0% | 833.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1038 | 583 | 219 | 52.05% | 1578.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1213 | 559 | 349 | 44.99% | 1620.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1535 | 854 | 3330 | 53.69% | 2098.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1067 | 605 | 164 | 45.73% | 1716.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 225 | 305 | 18 | 44.44% | 407.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 889 | 561 | 181 | 54.14% | 1910.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 126 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 392.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2624 | 771 | 84 | 48.81% | 2282.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1117 | 810 | 141 | 58.16% | 2384.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 808 | 648 | 55 | 47.27% | 1666.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 313 | 175 | 124 | 48.39% | 1150.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 603 | 619 | 228 | 55.26% | 1922.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 522 | 477 | 85 | 50.59% | 1092.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 830 | 756 | 134 | 53.73% | 1821.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1053 | 713 | 255 | 51.37% | 1713.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 68 | 68 | 5 | 40.0% | 136.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 775 | 760 | 375 | 56.27% | 1618.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 292 | 379 | 8 | 37.5% | 1024.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1564 | 758 | 244 | 48.77% | 1641.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1703 | 707 | 682 | 49.71% | 1707.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1254 | 780 | 76 | 48.68% | 1600.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1578 | 749 | 350 | 56.57% | 2118.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1024 | 728 | 143 | 47.55% | 1844.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1972 | 885 | 466 | 58.8% | 2234.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 683 | 555 | 290 | 56.55% | 1668.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 638 | 447 | 722 | 55.12% | 1605.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1012 | 567 | 104 | 50.96% | 1399.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 312 | 514 | 63 | 49.21% | 1018.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 678 | 606 | 52 | 67.31% | 1925.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 767 | 532 | 91 | 60.44% | 1258.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 128 | 164 | 420 | 49.52% | 556.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1197 | 788 | 332 | 56.63% | 2040.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1682 | 752 | 117 | 49.57% | 1649.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 226 | 428 | 26 | 50.0% | 557.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 181 | 302 | 7 | 42.86% | 848.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 244 | 249 | 1423 | 54.95% | 1036.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 270 | 359 | 55 | 50.91% | 742.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2570 | 932 | 43 | 65.12% | 2284.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1681 | 959 | 16 | 56.25% | 2302.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 501 | 416 | 339 | 55.16% | 1564.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 818 | 400 | 196 | 54.08% | 1313.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1357 | 836 | 98 | 58.16% | 2026.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2010 | 818 | 210 | 55.71% | 1774.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 92 | 125 | 76 | 48.68% | 323.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2320 | 941 | 199 | 56.78% | 2507.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 177 | 182 | 4 | 25.0% | 910.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 472 | 484 | 5 | 40.0% | 1726.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1546 | 657 | 315 | 50.16% | 1651.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1933 | 805 | 26 | 53.85% | 1565.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1512 | 855 | 182 | 56.04% | 1890.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1254 | 711 | 106 | 50.94% | 2012.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1370 | 852 | 96 | 62.5% | 2844.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1642 | 790 | 560 | 51.96% | 1758.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 999 | 614 | 317 | 51.42% | 1587.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2341 | 816 | 63 | 61.9% | 1952.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2060 | 816 | 261 | 50.96% | 2104.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 582 | 461 | 130 | 52.31% | 1603.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1170 | 774 | 223 | 53.81% | 1782.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1286 | 683 | 210 | 49.05% | 1598.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1084 | 713 | 233 | 45.92% | 1413.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1652 | 670 | 335 | 54.63% | 2106.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1863 | 873 | 299 | 57.19% | 2025.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 240 | 377 | 2 | 50.0% | 1263.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 249 | 378 | 17 | 41.18% | 1157.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 543 | 575 | 30 | 63.33% | 1914.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1857 | 834 | 260 | 62.31% | 1648.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 651 | 554 | 76 | 51.32% | 1912.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 294 | 386 | 61 | 55.74% | 1183.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1284 | 756 | 237 | 52.32% | 2034.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1110 | 678 | 395 | 51.14% | 1581.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1437 | 866 | 102 | 61.76% | 1894.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1998 | 812 | 321 | 52.96% | 1986.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 217 | 220 | 62 | 48.39% | 775.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2308 | 814 | 882 | 56.46% | 2170.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1018 | 584 | 395 | 57.22% | 1772.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 954 | 662 | 201 | 60.7% | 2094.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1716 | 701 | 134 | 45.52% | 1397.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 222 | 366 | 34 | 50.0% | 715.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2024 | 880 | 238 | 56.72% | 2703.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2462 | 888 | 46 | 63.04% | 2228.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2198 | 694 | 641 | 49.61% | 1841.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 708 | 586 | 73 | 46.58% | 1296.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1716 | 801 | 218 | 50.92% | 1774.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1016 | 703 | 289 | 57.09% | 1490.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 162 | 261 | 25 | 72.0% | 833.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1942 | 856 | 271 | 52.77% | 2101.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 405 | 202 | 59 | 45.76% | 1452.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 243 | 189 | 27 | 51.85% | 704.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2111 | 762 | 337 | 44.51% | 2064.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 955 | 709 | 641 | 50.86% | 1458.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 303 | 208 | 19 | 73.68% | 1401.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1243 | 845 | 211 | 61.61% | 2203.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 165 | 298 | 3 | 66.67% | 620.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2553 | 944 | 3 | 66.67% | 2270.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 531 | 566 | 40 | 62.5% | 1573.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 633 | 562 | 125 | 48.8% | 1489.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 539 | 540 | 24 | 58.33% | 1572.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1354 | 761 | 231 | 53.68% | 1830.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1024 | 765 | 152 | 61.18% | 1918.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 607 | 573 | 46 | 69.57% | 1818.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 334 | 529 | 52 | 59.62% | 1412.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 211 | 343 | 29 | 55.17% | 658.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 500 | 501 | 32 | 53.13% | 1728.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1415 | 726 | 296 | 50.0% | 1403.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1924 | 835 | 224 | 56.7% | 1988.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 503 | 652 | 30 | 53.33% | 2118.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 836 | 509 | 10 | 30.0% | 1288.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1562 | 716 | 1405 | 52.31% | 1693.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1580 | 832 | 145 | 55.86% | 1817.7 |
| IS | 7 | 920 | 662 | 210 | 55.71% | 1282.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 940 | 685 | 151 | 55.63% | 1439.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2036 | 891 | 188 | 55.32% | 2212.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1671 | 806 | 294 | 55.44% | 2192.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 765 | 680 | 66 | 56.06% | 1402.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2019 | 742 | 330 | 50.91% | 1616.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 169 | 217 | 36 | 47.22% | 435.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2121 | 766 | 143 | 48.25% | 1698.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2060 | 891 | 182 | 53.85% | 2287.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1940 | 774 | 311 | 49.2% | 1885.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 275 | 424 | 623 | 49.76% | 682.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1424 | 821 | 158 | 51.9% | 1790.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1569 | 720 | 27 | 51.85% | 1171.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 88 | 107 | 12 | 33.33% | 279.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 583 | 564 | 219 | 54.34% | 2020.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 80 | 194 | 12 | 33.33% | 84.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1045 | 742 | 174 | 54.02% | 1861.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 322 | 493 | 27 | 51.85% | 1264.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 918 | 560 | 175 | 50.86% | 1592.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2462 | 874 | 198 | 55.05% | 2287.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 879 | 617 | 236 | 50.42% | 1773.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1767 | 796 | 440 | 54.55% | 1863.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1526 | 837 | 202 | 57.43% | 2238.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 92 | 136 | 138 | 37.68% | 155.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 365 | 413 | 19 | 52.63% | 1071.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1696 | 790 | 150 | 47.33% | 1757.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1589 | 855 | 760 | 53.55% | 2315.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 647 | 706 | 4 | 100.0% | 3331.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2129 | 800 | 480 | 52.71% | 2066.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 641 | 648 | 16 | 56.25% | 2307.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 383 | 434 | 58 | 51.72% | 1304.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1484 | 817 | 222 | 48.65% | 1982.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 351 | 380 | 21 | 57.14% | 1425.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 972 | 668 | 583 | 54.2% | 2065.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 733 | 589 | 371 | 53.64% | 1659.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1311 | 743 | 176 | 48.86% | 1797.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 544 | 370 | 1698 | 52.94% | 1232.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 760 | 718 | 70 | 61.43% | 1865.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1522 | 830 | 13 | 30.77% | 1881.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1973 | 823 | 25 | 56.0% | 1795.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 705 | 493 | 115 | 39.13% | 1387.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1162 | 776 | 73 | 64.38% | 1567.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1760 | 793 | 132 | 52.27% | 2101.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 882 | 661 | 189 | 50.26% | 1529.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21 | 60 | 13 | 46.15% | 49.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 427 | 617 | 5 | 80.0% | 2144.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2252 | 780 | 138 | 52.9% | 1913.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1142 | 713 | 267 | 50.56% | 1583.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1220 | 779 | 229 | 58.95% | 1778.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 155 | 132 | 17 | 52.94% | 460.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 42 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 549 | 692 | 164 | 54.27% | 1063.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1177 | 751 | 234 | 47.86% | 1919.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 181 | 474 | 6 | 66.67% | 983.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 975 | 453 | 690 | 52.61% | 1267.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1238 | 591 | 1183 | 50.63% | 1703.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1143 | 745 | 136 | 55.15% | 1840.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 385 | 600 | 123 | 56.1% | 1051.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1626 | 767 | 214 | 51.87% | 1445.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 441 | 432 | 1 | 0.0% | 1996.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 171 | 214 | 13 | 69.23% | 811.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 246 | 381 | 8 | 37.5% | 861.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 153 | 201 | 2 | 50.0% | 654.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 336 | 353 | 404 | 51.98% | 1212.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 262 | 418 | 10 | 80.0% | 923.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 215 | 256 | 173 | 49.13% | 630.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1332 | 629 | 565 | 52.21% | 1875.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1109 | 711 | 126 | 47.62% | 1713.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 138 | 229 | 345 | 53.62% | 605.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 848 | 655 | 37 | 43.24% | 1877.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 116 | 213 | 14 | 50.0% | 229.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2152 | 827 | 771 | 56.68% | 1991.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1273 | 782 | 228 | 57.46% | 1616.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 326 | 480 | 13 | 53.85% | 1844.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 344 | 497 | 2 | 50.0% | 958.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 481 | 560 | 141 | 52.48% | 910.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 628 | 723 | 138 | 55.07% | 1328.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1857 | 715 | 71 | 47.89% | 1547.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 853 | 712 | 432 | 50.0% | 1516.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1274 | 693 | 263 | 52.09% | 1543.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1195 | 561 | 2 | 0.0% | 2117.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 669 | 530 | 72 | 44.44% | 1173.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 189 | 261 | 58 | 39.66% | 285.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 698 | 597 | 517 | 58.22% | 1562.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2159 | 861 | 211 | 56.4% | 2218.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 139 | 195 | 37 | 54.05% | 593.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 10 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 835 | 674 | 112 | 52.68% | 1561.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 759 | 539 | 70 | 57.14% | 1651.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 317 | 246 | 100 | 48.0% | 584.8 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1872 | 789 | 205 | 49.27% | 2032.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1546 | 737 | 334 | 52.1% | 1580.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1711 | 741 | 488 | 48.36% | 1722.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2513 | 799 | 310 | 54.19% | 2153.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 309 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 517.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 370 | 518 | 14 | 50.0% | 1023.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1785 | 825 | 368 | 49.73% | 2232.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1794 | 855 | 216 | 58.8% | 1949.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1457 | 780 | 244 | 52.46% | 1766.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 235 | 540 | 13 | 76.92% | 710.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 806 | 525 | 1491 | 54.33% | 1555.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 126 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 429.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1331 | 686 | 933 | 52.2% | 1561.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 677 | 337 | 447 | 52.8% | 1709.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1473 | 893 | 155 | 56.13% | 2419.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1032 | 707 | 154 | 48.7% | 1811.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 533 | 328 | 598 | 57.86% | 1872.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 645 | 486 | 88 | 53.41% | 1130.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1240 | 706 | 729 | 51.85% | 1722.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 111 | 199 | 320 | 47.5% | 549.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1283 | 774 | 91 | 52.75% | 2002.1 |
| null | 0 | 2459 | 739 | 774 | 52.97% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 998 | 897 | 19 | 73.68% | 3920.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 41 | 257 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 819 | 620 | 77 | 46.75% | 1760.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 948 | 677 | 73 | 49.32% | 1950.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 469 | 390 | 50 | 46.0% | 985.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 678 | 557 | 476 | 60.08% | 2509.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1295 | 825 | 136 | 62.5% | 2034.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 210 | 197 | 160 | 53.13% | 699.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 504 | 527 | 46 | 54.35% | 1542.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 760 | 558 | 193 | 47.15% | 1527.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1746 | 781 | 449 | 55.68% | 2373.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 910 | 755 | 299 | 56.86% | 1756.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 589 | 537 | 59 | 47.46% | 1968.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 835 | 678 | 67 | 64.18% | 1813.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1363 | 809 | 392 | 52.3% | 2050.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 357 | 343 | 28 | 46.43% | 1492.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1250 | 659 | 355 | 48.17% | 1395.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1439 | 915 | 158 | 59.49% | 2622.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1327 | 887 | 24 | 66.67% | 3420.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1337 | 804 | 115 | 53.91% | 1659.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 964 | 618 | 133 | 49.62% | 1521.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1196 | 781 | 195 | 55.9% | 1973.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1611 | 784 | 153 | 54.9% | 1537.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1295 | 636 | 192 | 51.04% | 1625.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 486 | 604 | 21 | 52.38% | 2006.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 721 | 557 | 178 | 50.56% | 1523.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 407 | 497 | 7 | 71.43% | 2119.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 442 | 510 | 36 | 47.22% | 1182.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 142 | 210 | 6 | 50.0% | 588.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1058 | 749 | 1337 | 57.89% | 2462.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1348 | 782 | 164 | 54.88% | 1690.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1982 | 837 | 240 | 52.92% | 1898.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 883 | 524 | 269 | 50.93% | 1247.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 748 | 634 | 117 | 52.14% | 1658.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1684 | 864 | 197 | 53.81% | 1904.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 320 | 316 | 60 | 63.33% | 980.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1556 | 702 | 644 | 52.33% | 1551.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 799 | 664 | 98 | 58.16% | 1757.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 598 | 379 | 519 | 53.37% | 1674.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2365 | 766 | 859 | 52.27% | 2169.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 89 | 183 | 29 | 37.93% | 216.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1016 | 663 | 130 | 52.31% | 2178.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1678 | 769 | 127 | 44.88% | 1701.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 26 | 82 | 6 | 50.0% | 106.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 473 | 414 | 327 | 50.76% | 1225.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1639 | 620 | 704 | 47.3% | 1652.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 600 | 648 | 354 | 51.69% | 1555.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 137 | 152 | 69 | 40.58% | 162.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 142 | 223 | 25 | 60.0% | 375.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 671 | 591 | 134 | 54.48% | 1263.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3567 | 711 | 3 | 0.0% | 2814.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 251 | 435 | 8 | 62.5% | 1526.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 172 | 212 | 20 | 55.0% | 632.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2293 | 754 | 302 | 53.31% | 1920.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 703 | 396 | 1908 | 51.0% | 1175.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 982 | 747 | 62 | 61.29% | 2157.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 196 | 369 | 6 | 66.67% | 928.3 |