| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72734 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 173 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 53.99% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.0% | 45.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1716.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 1021.36 | 1381.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 589.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 434.0 | 434.0 |
| WN8 | 1908 | 0 | 0 | 734 | 1040 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1028 | 41 | 2 | 1102 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 57.2% | 70.73% | 50.0% | 57.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.39 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1886 | 1334 | 1474 | 1837.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.14 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 1.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 597 | 633 | 439 | 597.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.92 | 6.71 | 20.5 | 8.76 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 677 | 875 | 138 | 509 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.68 |
| Winrate | 45.79% | 56.8% | 59.42% | 40.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.72 | 0.53 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1596 | 1206 | 741 | 1661.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.56 | 1.15 | 0.96 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 519 | 522 | 443 | 465.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.13 | 7.14 | 12.64 | 9.13 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=1_ToT_kTo_CMOG][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/1_ToT_kTo_CMOG.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 871 | 548 | 42 | 50.0% | 1525.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 93 | 139 | 44 | 54.55% | 191.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1529 | 619 | 2342 | 55.94% | 2069.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1660 | 591 | 97 | 56.7% | 1285.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1981 | 610 | 395 | 56.2% | 2309.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1443 | 645 | 86 | 50.0% | 1795.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1638 | 665 | 437 | 52.63% | 1640.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1728 | 806 | 116 | 56.03% | 2526.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1957 | 570 | 332 | 55.72% | 1886.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 76 | 108 | 9 | 33.33% | 152.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 500 | 303 | 9 | 44.44% | 1134.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 502 | 393 | 138 | 47.83% | 733.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2352 | 665 | 1155 | 52.99% | 1985.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 266 | 224 | 15 | 40.0% | 1028.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1483 | 437 | 74 | 35.14% | 722.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 649 | 479 | 51 | 56.86% | 1428.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1275 | 618 | 1476 | 51.63% | 1492.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 708 | 354 | 186 | 48.92% | 1043.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1775 | 670 | 176 | 61.36% | 2694.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1155 | 519 | 79 | 54.43% | 1678.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 641 | 507 | 22 | 59.09% | 2276.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 190 | 268 | 28 | 57.14% | 1322.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 116 | 141 | 14 | 50.0% | 272.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 46 | 89 | 16 | 43.75% | 35.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 710 | 437 | 142 | 61.27% | 1473.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 753 | 596 | 114 | 59.65% | 2903.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1750 | 617 | 182 | 48.9% | 1272.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 88 | 140 | 58 | 31.03% | 10.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2683 | 788 | 144 | 68.06% | 2581.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1311 | 490 | 98 | 44.9% | 1165.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 63 | 76 | 9 | 0.0% | 9.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1459 | 507 | 8 | 37.5% | 1024.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1944 | 607 | 214 | 50.47% | 1630.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1837 | 881 | 48 | 45.83% | 2241.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 532 | 370 | 46 | 58.7% | 1173.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2256 | 645 | 3256 | 55.74% | 2437.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 501 | 341 | 34 | 50.0% | 1127.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 909 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 647.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1263 | 528 | 39 | 43.59% | 1827.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 406 | 350 | 18 | 77.78% | 1234.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 818 | 559 | 59 | 61.02% | 1762.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 601 | 476 | 601 | 50.08% | 869.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2438 | 732 | 289 | 56.4% | 2254.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1010 | 599 | 90 | 47.78% | 2277.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 99 | 118 | 19 | 21.05% | 346.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 379 | 305 | 2 | 50.0% | 1508.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1558 | 740 | 241 | 48.96% | 1711.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 94 | 124 | 102 | 42.16% | 40.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1671 | 595 | 273 | 52.75% | 2113.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2066 | 733 | 283 | 57.24% | 2409.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 56 | 173 | 11 | 54.55% | 125.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 333 | 275 | 533 | 52.35% | 589.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 94 | 202 | 179 | 40.78% | 40.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 208 | 183 | 10 | 40.0% | 193.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2289 | 580 | 2410 | 53.15% | 1939.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1363 | 956 | 19 | 63.16% | 2694.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1443 | 628 | 172 | 52.91% | 2072.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1707 | 563 | 55 | 45.45% | 1035.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2136 | 665 | 52 | 53.85% | 1639.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 80 | 195 | 89 | 48.31% | 97.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2434 | 641 | 899 | 57.84% | 2327.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1340 | 494 | 33 | 42.42% | 1071.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 109 | 171 | 3 | 33.33% | 375.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2281 | 695 | 208 | 52.88% | 2006.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2101 | 679 | 77 | 62.34% | 2237.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2386 | 732 | 267 | 58.8% | 2217.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 983 | 463 | 180 | 47.78% | 1492.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1300 | 580 | 554 | 51.26% | 1415.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 864 | 470 | 3 | 66.67% | 1244.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2440 | 656 | 1352 | 57.17% | 2510.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1590 | 941 | 65 | 69.23% | 2598.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1508 | 764 | 234 | 58.97% | 2380.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1159 | 923 | 14 | 71.43% | 3127.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1478 | 544 | 429 | 51.98% | 1692.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 426 | 755 | 1 | 100.0% | 1061.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 387 | 290 | 25 | 52.0% | 1015.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1963 | 609 | 416 | 57.45% | 1805.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 482 | 365 | 359 | 44.01% | 608.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 842 | 618 | 41 | 68.29% | 1979.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1014 | 636 | 152 | 59.87% | 1434.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2326 | 622 | 516 | 55.23% | 1942.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2952 | 728 | 349 | 54.44% | 2893.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2358 | 682 | 1157 | 56.35% | 2495.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1792 | 709 | 93 | 64.52% | 2022.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 465 | 460 | 13 | 69.23% | 1429.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2156 | 546 | 438 | 54.79% | 1649.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1150 | 777 | 54 | 62.96% | 1840.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2362 | 615 | 5023 | 56.54% | 2245.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 206 | 279 | 23 | 43.48% | 477.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 176 | 230 | 8 | 75.0% | 583.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2150 | 673 | 87 | 56.32% | 2014.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 223 | 258 | 25 | 64.0% | 1089.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 71 | 12 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 44 | 59 | 16 | 25.0% | 1.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 713 | 568 | 394 | 46.7% | 846.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 142 | 163 | 5 | 20.0% | 266.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1133 | 522 | 23 | 39.13% | 923.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 194 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 914.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1436 | 667 | 191 | 60.21% | 1954.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1047 | 621 | 47 | 61.7% | 1830.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 339 | 357 | 19 | 63.16% | 1456.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 58 | 173 | 96 | 47.92% | 90.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 248 | 218 | 16 | 37.5% | 479.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 56 | 186 | 44 | 38.64% | 1.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 784 | 405 | 16 | 50.0% | 623.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 579 | 728 | 24 | 45.83% | 2806.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2031 | 644 | 315 | 44.76% | 1532.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1391 | 632 | 973 | 53.85% | 2159.8 |
| IS | 7 | 747 | 431 | 467 | 55.03% | 960.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2360 | 742 | 146 | 56.16% | 2499.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1573 | 660 | 320 | 51.56% | 1941.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2421 | 668 | 243 | 53.91% | 2141.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2531 | 690 | 1325 | 59.55% | 2478.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2192 | 786 | 52 | 59.62% | 2352.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2236 | 890 | 226 | 59.73% | 2394.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1671 | 797 | 37 | 51.35% | 1990.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2695 | 717 | 657 | 54.03% | 2525.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 83 | 159 | 6 | 66.67% | 354.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 892 | 403 | 180 | 55.0% | 1475.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1827 | 766 | 584 | 58.9% | 2654.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 439 | 294 | 241 | 41.91% | 512.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2421 | 791 | 217 | 60.83% | 2781.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 375 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 2437.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1180 | 649 | 324 | 53.09% | 1452.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1462 | 613 | 64 | 56.25% | 2165.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1374 | 603 | 35 | 48.57% | 1651.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2245 | 848 | 159 | 57.23% | 2849.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1687 | 493 | 103 | 42.72% | 1190.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 73 | 263 | 20 | 55.0% | 152.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 201 | 190 | 7 | 28.57% | 544.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 357 | 280 | 53 | 47.17% | 494.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 364 | 392 | 84 | 52.38% | 1007.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1383 | 624 | 4 | 25.0% | 1185.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1268 | 532 | 78 | 51.28% | 1989.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2846 | 773 | 225 | 54.67% | 2510.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1598 | 717 | 30 | 43.33% | 2372.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1346 | 730 | 273 | 51.28% | 1989.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 505 | 324 | 609 | 47.62% | 710.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1089 | 549 | 139 | 47.48% | 1223.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 618 | 514 | 196 | 52.04% | 1334.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1277 | 635 | 1655 | 54.68% | 2206.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1359 | 585 | 122 | 59.84% | 1951.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2071 | 655 | 358 | 56.7% | 2328.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1711 | 561 | 929 | 53.18% | 1760.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 86 | 142 | 49 | 55.1% | 234.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 361 | 324 | 3 | 33.33% | 562.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 106 | 146 | 45 | 53.33% | 413.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 257 | 416 | 839 | 54.71% | 805.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 96 | 169 | 128 | 49.22% | 129.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1208 | 401 | 466 | 46.78% | 1509.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 64 | 96 | 15 | 33.33% | 45.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 45 | 226 | 6 | 66.67% | 245.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1946 | 601 | 2449 | 51.82% | 1655.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 149 | 189 | 23 | 52.17% | 567.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 476 | 455 | 202 | 52.97% | 929.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 971 | 561 | 168 | 52.98% | 2264.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2750 | 743 | 339 | 51.92% | 2551.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1513 | 503 | 165 | 45.45% | 931.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 992 | 405 | 5 | 20.0% | 1723.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 819 | 451 | 38 | 50.0% | 1522.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 356 | 295 | 15 | 53.33% | 468.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 458 | 401 | 107 | 67.29% | 975.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 103 | 153 | 127 | 51.18% | 332.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 941 | 539 | 86 | 56.98% | 1391.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 972 | 660 | 55 | 50.91% | 1996.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1820 | 649 | 113 | 56.64% | 2005.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 401 | 397 | 45 | 44.44% | 779.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1423 | 718 | 704 | 54.12% | 1385.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2142 | 819 | 122 | 56.56% | 2331.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 263 | 185 | 3 | 0.0% | 668.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 256 | 251 | 41 | 53.66% | 588.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 143 | 282 | 97 | 44.33% | 172.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1265 | 628 | 1029 | 49.27% | 1306.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 91 | 166 | 108 | 47.22% | 68.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 204 | 216 | 5 | 20.0% | 249.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1146 | 748 | 66 | 71.21% | 1816.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 180 | 178 | 7 | 57.14% | 280.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 10 | 102 | 20 | 45.0% | 64.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1513 | 444 | 682 | 49.71% | 1385.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1428 | 338 | 3 | 33.33% | 1038.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1412 | 433 | 773 | 50.58% | 1557.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 948 | 485 | 122 | 50.82% | 1194.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1411 | 526 | 266 | 55.26% | 1635.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 146 | 201 | 8 | 37.5% | 485.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1328 | 532 | 294 | 57.48% | 1800.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 791 | 375 | 27 | 44.44% | 1322.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 426 | 393 | 26 | 38.46% | 935.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2559 | 636 | 2709 | 55.52% | 2421.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 248 | 294 | 83 | 46.99% | 506.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1047 | 881 | 17 | 94.12% | 1944.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2205 | 605 | 167 | 52.1% | 2377.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 423 | 269 | 11 | 45.45% | 963.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1112 | 824 | 75 | 69.33% | 2259.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 192 | 202 | 132 | 44.7% | 316.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2436 | 686 | 287 | 52.96% | 2093.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1114 | 599 | 364 | 55.77% | 1947.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2039 | 651 | 343 | 55.39% | 2322.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2153 | 715 | 32 | 68.75% | 1793.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 95 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 450.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1072 | 757 | 320 | 61.56% | 2613.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1655 | 606 | 213 | 52.58% | 2068.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 77 | 108 | 15 | 46.67% | 182.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 609 | 383 | 94 | 53.19% | 1068.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 134 | 211 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 957 | 383 | 209 | 54.07% | 1413.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 891 | 593 | 6 | 83.33% | 862.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 898 | 242 | 5 | 0.0% | 907.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2289 | 546 | 1332 | 55.71% | 1888.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1575 | 669 | 5643 | 55.11% | 2124.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1816 | 590 | 2604 | 52.92% | 1689.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 985 | 660 | 9 | 55.56% | 3146.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2278 | 1062 | 78 | 61.54% | 2680.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2035 | 903 | 79 | 53.16% | 2461.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 131 | 215 | 36 | 52.78% | 655.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 201 | 211 | 115 | 41.74% | 356.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 303 | 339 | 17 | 35.29% | 429.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 338 | 434 | 193 | 49.22% | 783.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 228 | 261 | 21 | 76.19% | 664.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 121 | 203 | 75 | 58.67% | 280.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 91 | 144 | 49 | 51.02% | 114.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3245 | 1220 | 22 | 68.18% | 4086.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 108 | 158 | 5 | 40.0% | 295.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1390 | 782 | 41 | 68.29% | 3034.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 781 | 558 | 970 | 55.36% | 1187.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1609 | 465 | 3769 | 51.87% | 1685.5 |