| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24021 | 0 | 73 | 257 | 428 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.16 | 0.0 | 9.41 | 9.13 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 55.07% | 0.0% | 61.64% | 53.31% | 57.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 1.21 | 1.17 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1806.86 | 0 | 2535.89 | 2322.32 | 2510.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.55 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 730.01 | 0 | 1014.0 | 914.0 | 961.0 |
| WN8 | 2245 | 0 | 2411 (+1) | 2286 (+1) | 2522 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 759 | 0 | 0 | 759 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.28% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1738 | 0 | 0 | 1738.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 738 | 0 | 0 | 738.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 835 | 293 | 2 | 68 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 66.35% | 48.46% | 100.0% | 54.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.88 | 1.0 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 1886 | 1121 | 1376 | 1767.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.83 | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 778 | 621 | 1142 | 656.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.42 | 8.74 | 4.5 | 8.78 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=1Yrik_Den1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/1Yrik_Den1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3483 | 958 | 233 | 57.94% | 3296.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 159 | 225 | 18 | 66.67% | 565.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1907 | 812 | 92 | 52.17% | 2664.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2018 | 710 | 125 | 56.8% | 2270.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 226 | 262 | 68 | 48.53% | 599.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2360 | 1071 | 36 | 66.67% | 3430.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1350 | 561 | 171 | 50.88% | 1955.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1731 | 921 | 59 | 64.41% | 2250.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 383 | 372 | 159 | 62.26% | 1833.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 742 | 580 | 5 | 60.0% | 1841.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2121 | 993 | 200 | 56.5% | 2989.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 318 | 673 | 3 | 100.0% | 2595.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 248 | 218 | 15 | 26.67% | 711.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1918 | 1165 | 17 | 76.47% | 3904.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3135 | 1018 | 118 | 57.63% | 2820.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1258 | 577 | 317 | 52.05% | 1451.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 157 | 291 | 3 | 33.33% | 531.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 857 | 503 | 577 | 56.15% | 1570.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1109 | 732 | 142 | 53.52% | 962.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 519 | 498 | 25 | 40.0% | 1378.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1459 | 766 | 662 | 58.76% | 2002.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2744 | 1034 | 349 | 61.32% | 3241.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 265 | 233 | 66 | 54.55% | 595.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1125 | 760 | 32 | 62.5% | 1577.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 468 | 558 | 32 | 59.38% | 1428.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1514 | 791 | 51 | 49.02% | 1920.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3109 | 1001 | 150 | 59.33% | 2989.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1096 | 608 | 7 | 28.57% | 1273.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2100 | 985 | 670 | 58.21% | 2783.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 511 | 320 | 190 | 46.84% | 1065.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2114 | 995 | 166 | 56.63% | 2921.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2638 | 832 | 101 | 55.45% | 2596.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 621 | 692 | 13 | 69.23% | 1646.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2381 | 1091 | 70 | 47.14% | 3192.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 251 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 1968.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 580 | 390 | 25 | 48.0% | 1323.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1291 | 894 | 3 | 100.0% | 1435.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 570 | 872 | 2 | 100.0% | 1904.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3422 | 1127 | 78 | 64.1% | 2814.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1015 | 547 | 94 | 53.19% | 1699.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3077 | 933 | 516 | 59.69% | 2857.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 598 | 701 | 15 | 53.33% | 1142.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 196 | 370 | 6 | 66.67% | 1500.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 923 | 582 | 9 | 44.44% | 1021.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 168 | 301 | 27 | 55.56% | 519.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2214 | 1320 | 11 | 72.73% | 3504.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 204 | 235 | 15 | 40.0% | 600.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 133 | 170 | 19 | 47.37% | 209.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1090 | 770 | 56 | 60.71% | 2161.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2385 | 925 | 25 | 48.0% | 2397.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4117 | 1189 | 89 | 61.8% | 3078.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2151 | 569 | 609 | 49.92% | 1731.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2731 | 962 | 87 | 55.17% | 2376.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2488 | 1062 | 341 | 64.81% | 3055.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1641 | 838 | 14 | 42.86% | 1932.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1008 | 457 | 79 | 46.84% | 1578.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 270 | 344 | 15 | 40.0% | 583.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 130 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 824.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 162 | 249 | 8 | 50.0% | 480.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1389 | 814 | 51 | 50.98% | 1786.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 689 | 545 | 32 | 50.0% | 1081.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2434 | 841 | 175 | 52.57% | 2540.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 156 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 870.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 510 | 792 | 83 | 51.81% | 850.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1228 | 653 | 5 | 40.0% | 3383.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2549 | 727 | 702 | 54.56% | 2383.3 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 312 | 333 | 2 | 50.0% | 1122.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1725 | 644 | 156 | 49.36% | 1684.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 282 | 346 | 14 | 50.0% | 300.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 221 | 246 | 3 | 33.33% | 699.4 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 1888 | 2087 | 1 | 100.0% | 10673.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 359 | 491 | 43 | 58.14% | 1000.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1449 | 712 | 17 | 52.94% | 1430.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1615 | 842 | 27 | 59.26% | 2376.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 395 | 336 | 14 | 71.43% | 1469.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 329 | 313 | 29 | 48.28% | 851.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 852 | 560 | 30 | 50.0% | 1633.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 306 | 565 | 8 | 50.0% | 474.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1801 | 758 | 9 | 33.33% | 1859.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2267 | 781 | 372 | 53.76% | 2366.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 96 | 139 | 5 | 40.0% | 205.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 539 | 305 | 18 | 55.56% | 1539.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1946 | 1021 | 11 | 36.36% | 3391.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1890 | 1069 | 20 | 75.0% | 3181.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1850 | 979 | 50 | 60.0% | 2529.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 334 | 230 | 121 | 43.8% | 578.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3465 | 997 | 389 | 61.44% | 2897.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 992 | 590 | 50 | 44.0% | 1958.0 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3076 | 851 | 84 | 61.9% | 2631.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1393 | 785 | 65 | 56.92% | 1735.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 3090 | 2154 | 1 | 100.0% | 7163.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 622 | 389 | 75 | 49.33% | 1197.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 942 | 759 | 22 | 63.64% | 1476.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1863 | 668 | 49 | 46.94% | 1974.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2838 | 894 | 136 | 59.56% | 2428.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 195 | 231 | 37 | 62.16% | 695.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 132 | 241 | 20 | 55.0% | 376.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1052 | 661 | 22 | 45.45% | 1635.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 228 | 221 | 30 | 63.33% | 700.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 69 | 112 | 14 | 42.86% | 63.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 106 | 134 | 10 | 50.0% | 248.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 210 | 228 | 27 | 48.15% | 501.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1520 | 769 | 366 | 51.37% | 2309.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 170 | 288 | 16 | 50.0% | 653.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 499 | 366 | 86 | 53.49% | 1219.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 875 | 471 | 229 | 48.03% | 884.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2879 | 1026 | 33 | 57.58% | 2937.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 192 | 312 | 38 | 55.26% | 576.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 215 | 256 | 52 | 46.15% | 482.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 190 | 307 | 31 | 45.16% | 909.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 510 | 355 | 155 | 54.19% | 1050.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1657 | 909 | 79 | 53.16% | 2215.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1387 | 756 | 263 | 48.67% | 2075.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1042 | 549 | 630 | 54.92% | 1558.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2513 | 774 | 671 | 52.31% | 2348.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1049 | 415 | 11 | 54.55% | 1388.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 1 | 65 | 7 | 57.14% | 180.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1454 | 519 | 328 | 50.61% | 1314.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 327 | 316 | 169 | 45.56% | 785.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1156 | 585 | 204 | 53.92% | 1350.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 112 | 395 | 2 | 100.0% | 743.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 428 | 363 | 40 | 52.5% | 1131.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2297 | 1016 | 21 | 61.9% | 2530.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 372 | 245 | 30 | 33.33% | 610.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 240 | 337 | 3 | 66.67% | 1424.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1119 | 639 | 43 | 44.19% | 1436.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2361 | 1115 | 100 | 64.0% | 3449.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1701 | 909 | 123 | 56.91% | 2318.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1020 | 567 | 2 | 50.0% | 910.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 609 | 519 | 5 | 60.0% | 1592.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2485 | 1008 | 116 | 63.79% | 2691.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3115 | 895 | 72 | 54.17% | 2472.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 165 | 234 | 34 | 29.41% | 465.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 196 | 266 | 6 | 66.67% | 936.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 393 | 464 | 18 | 55.56% | 1398.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 310 | 265 | 27 | 59.26% | 1198.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 314 | 278 | 4 | 25.0% | 1158.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 843 | 624 | 70 | 64.29% | 1843.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2111 | 958 | 6 | 50.0% | 2325.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3029 | 955 | 83 | 56.63% | 2716.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 182 | 191 | 7 | 14.29% | 658.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1604 | 786 | 12 | 75.0% | 3196.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1095 | 657 | 159 | 49.06% | 1863.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 290 | 475 | 2 | 100.0% | 1762.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1981 | 784 | 35 | 51.43% | 2320.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1165 | 1034 | 3 | 100.0% | 1465.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3064 | 854 | 598 | 55.02% | 2905.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2895 | 953 | 15 | 53.33% | 2006.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 630 | 368 | 290 | 53.1% | 993.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 996 | 450 | 5 | 40.0% | 959.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 144 | 166 | 8 | 37.5% | 522.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1640 | 1039 | 18 | 83.33% | 3402.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 553 | 804 | 1 | 100.0% | 4226.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 2350 | 1395 | 81 | 72.84% | 4290.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 185 | 277 | 2 | 50.0% | 1268.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 128 | 190 | 3 | 33.33% | 452.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2679 | 961 | 198 | 55.56% | 3137.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 158 | 287 | 28 | 60.71% | 654.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 124 | 167 | 10 | 30.0% | 443.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 264 | 271 | 116 | 49.14% | 762.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 272 | 267 | 40 | 42.5% | 781.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 196 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 976.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1891 | 974 | 16 | 62.5% | 2358.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 164 | 176 | 6 | 50.0% | 686.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 250 | 338 | 9 | 77.78% | 989.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3620 | 1120 | 161 | 61.49% | 3483.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 187 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 593.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2020 | 1026 | 178 | 57.87% | 2441.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1801 | 764 | 39 | 46.15% | 2140.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2784 | 806 | 604 | 52.81% | 2730.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 391 | 326 | 64 | 43.75% | 489.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 746 | 704 | 13 | 61.54% | 1352.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3408 | 1060 | 65 | 55.38% | 3157.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 555 | 424 | 118 | 48.31% | 1022.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 251 | 365 | 7 | 57.14% | 1306.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1115 | 842 | 8 | 62.5% | 3756.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 682 | 400 | 745 | 50.2% | 1110.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1477 | 916 | 52 | 67.31% | 3236.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3010 | 1028 | 18 | 55.56% | 2130.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 416 | 306 | 31 | 41.94% | 986.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3297 | 1013 | 292 | 60.62% | 3446.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1000 | 532 | 7 | 14.29% | 1183.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3877 | 1106 | 329 | 65.65% | 4214.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 219 | 242 | 36 | 58.33% | 542.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 181 | 199 | 4 | 50.0% | 557.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3530 | 1089 | 69 | 62.32% | 2628.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1278 | 807 | 36 | 58.33% | 2244.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1183 | 992 | 12 | 66.67% | 3227.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 101 | 241 | 5 | 60.0% | 410.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1695 | 578 | 351 | 52.99% | 1747.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1093 | 722 | 9 | 66.67% | 1336.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 181 | 552 | 3 | 66.67% | 854.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 703 | 393 | 202 | 52.48% | 808.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 544 | 305 | 68 | 39.71% | 559.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3077 | 904 | 58 | 55.17% | 2250.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1984 | 995 | 301 | 60.8% | 2727.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 280 | 299 | 12 | 75.0% | 1112.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2650 | 1111 | 135 | 62.22% | 2871.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 301 | 458 | 8 | 75.0% | 2331.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1425 | 796 | 26 | 73.08% | 2624.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2159 | 880 | 37 | 45.95% | 2270.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 364 | 314 | 247 | 52.23% | 930.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1688 | 819 | 1770 | 56.89% | 2426.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1146 | 667 | 47 | 46.81% | 923.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 424 | 367 | 70 | 52.86% | 1163.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3151 | 1140 | 177 | 62.71% | 3847.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 162 | 237 | 13 | 46.15% | 408.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 217 | 304 | 37 | 48.65% | 576.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1220 | 713 | 25 | 40.0% | 1568.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1511 | 1008 | 3 | 100.0% | 3904.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 917 | 494 | 34 | 55.88% | 1588.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1655 | 811 | 15 | 46.67% | 1822.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1217 | 667 | 1 | 100.0% | 2638.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3003 | 916 | 66 | 56.06% | 2902.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1258 | 722 | 28 | 39.29% | 1379.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 385 | 452 | 3 | 33.33% | 1720.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2120 | 840 | 9 | 33.33% | 1929.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1208 | 848 | 19 | 52.63% | 2872.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1219 | 787 | 12 | 58.33% | 2962.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 645 | 443 | 89 | 48.31% | 1032.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 448 | 399 | 31 | 41.94% | 1451.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3336 | 1256 | 85 | 67.06% | 3636.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 430 | 330 | 22 | 50.0% | 1119.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 756 | 584 | 20 | 45.0% | 1525.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 654 | 472 | 8 | 50.0% | 1233.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 441 | 317 | 34 | 50.0% | 927.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2234 | 797 | 362 | 54.42% | 2741.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2464 | 1014 | 55 | 58.18% | 2704.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 206 | 362 | 3 | 33.33% | 754.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 953 | 632 | 279 | 54.84% | 3332.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 283 | 265 | 49 | 53.06% | 678.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1194 | 894 | 31 | 70.97% | 2814.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 184 | 185 | 12 | 25.0% | 534.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 249 | 264 | 20 | 65.0% | 860.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 499 | 570 | 47 | 44.68% | 739.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 144 | 211 | 6 | 33.33% | 559.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1751 | 878 | 149 | 53.69% | 2464.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2158 | 859 | 79 | 56.96% | 2275.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1652 | 763 | 3 | 66.67% | 4666.0 |