| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32505 | 51 | 51 | 510 | 1594 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.01 | 10.49 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.02% | 50.98% | 50.98% | 48.63% | 52.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 2.53 | 2.53 | 1.6 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1650.37 | 2101 | 2101.49 | 2263.91 | 2372.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.36 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 742.05 | 963 | 963.0 | 895.0 | 917.0 |
| WN8 | 1587 | 1781 | 1832 | 1961 (+6) | 2002 (+23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1704 | 0 | 0 | 1704.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 838 | 0 | 0 | 838.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.36 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 424 | 40 | 16 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 55.19% | 67.5% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.93 | 0.81 | 2.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1861 | 1356 | 593 | 1343.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.23 | 1.53 | 0.31 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 886 | 879 | 318 | 800.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.6 | 6.38 | 10.19 | 5.64 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3804 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2738.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1173 | 3 | 13 | 23.08% | 1354.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2063 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 904.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 971 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 639.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2967 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3635.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3258 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2156.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1264 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3314.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2600 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2006.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2494 | 12 | 18 | 66.67% | 1940.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1061 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 338.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 747 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 647.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=1XxxKABANxxX1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/1XxxKABANxxX1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 351 | 675 | 6 | 66.67% | 548.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1560 | 845 | 105 | 62.86% | 1947.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 222 | 244 | 45 | 46.67% | 617.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1633 | 987 | 191 | 60.73% | 1827.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2452 | 796 | 710 | 54.93% | 1918.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 177 | 170 | 13 | 46.15% | 461.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1695 | 810 | 26 | 61.54% | 1605.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3012 | 1052 | 179 | 62.57% | 2121.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 171 | 207 | 42 | 47.62% | 307.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1224 | 646 | 94 | 45.74% | 1286.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1970 | 1043 | 42 | 64.29% | 2399.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 357 | 373 | 12 | 41.67% | 644.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1252 | 739 | 81 | 49.38% | 1363.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2444 | 842 | 167 | 53.29% | 1967.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1380 | 920 | 35 | 60.0% | 1816.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2443 | 916 | 68 | 54.41% | 2093.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1735 | 980 | 66 | 54.55% | 1985.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2263 | 870 | 205 | 57.56% | 1916.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 995 | 681 | 608 | 54.93% | 1937.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 874 | 766 | 8 | 75.0% | 837.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 378 | 407 | 14 | 42.86% | 251.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1140 | 633 | 71 | 40.85% | 998.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2763 | 846 | 790 | 53.04% | 2258.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2334 | 984 | 80 | 51.25% | 1690.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 167 | 5 | 40.0% | 5.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1701 | 865 | 67 | 50.75% | 1558.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1255 | 641 | 53 | 49.06% | 966.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 333 | 268 | 129 | 41.09% | 323.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 998 | 815 | 65 | 43.08% | 1106.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1618 | 839 | 19 | 31.58% | 1638.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1456 | 857 | 40 | 60.0% | 1556.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1127 | 660 | 33 | 45.45% | 847.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1678 | 902 | 226 | 65.93% | 1965.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2886 | 927 | 119 | 52.1% | 2116.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 778 | 895 | 6 | 66.67% | 1330.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 934 | 573 | 42 | 47.62% | 1134.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1711 | 901 | 247 | 58.3% | 1712.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1687 | 773 | 88 | 47.73% | 1320.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 69 | 113 | 12 | 50.0% | 117.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 740 | 630 | 25 | 56.0% | 967.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 976 | 767 | 86 | 51.16% | 1069.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1095 | 745 | 28 | 71.43% | 1628.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 624 | 522 | 28 | 53.57% | 1011.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1012 | 712 | 12 | 58.33% | 1153.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2215 | 783 | 224 | 49.55% | 1639.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2536 | 899 | 118 | 49.15% | 1778.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1570 | 669 | 114 | 50.0% | 1153.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1155 | 655 | 90 | 44.44% | 686.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1331 | 753 | 664 | 47.59% | 1324.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1513 | 717 | 121 | 49.59% | 1314.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1438 | 718 | 409 | 54.03% | 1264.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1496 | 771 | 2197 | 53.12% | 1726.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 208 | 205 | 25 | 36.0% | 151.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1583 | 831 | 29 | 44.83% | 1559.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2572 | 886 | 593 | 56.16% | 2084.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1075 | 730 | 53 | 49.06% | 1134.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1139 | 763 | 79 | 48.1% | 1236.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 616 | 584 | 21 | 42.86% | 452.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 817 | 592 | 30 | 53.33% | 1353.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2141 | 925 | 69 | 53.62% | 1722.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 63 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 161.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1466 | 651 | 293 | 47.78% | 1049.3 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 33 | 373 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 146 | 179 | 14 | 57.14% | 480.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 107 | 253 | 40 | 47.5% | 94.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1712 | 766 | 47 | 44.68% | 1901.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2019 | 859 | 90 | 54.44% | 1676.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 384 | 473 | 1 | 100.0% | 781.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2756 | 853 | 318 | 59.75% | 2333.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1061 | 731 | 34 | 64.71% | 1614.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 776 | 592 | 13 | 46.15% | 882.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1556 | 1004 | 3 | 66.67% | 1459.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1343 | 686 | 88 | 45.45% | 1450.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 888 | 826 | 5 | 80.0% | 1565.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 949 | 490 | 175 | 50.29% | 881.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2419 | 963 | 79 | 51.9% | 2242.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 587 | 473 | 39 | 38.46% | 1000.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1744 | 625 | 2648 | 48.98% | 1330.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1188 | 824 | 46 | 56.52% | 1236.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1105 | 715 | 32 | 50.0% | 2176.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1279 | 629 | 4 | 25.0% | 761.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1536 | 772 | 101 | 56.44% | 1665.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3026 | 996 | 136 | 50.0% | 2114.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2502 | 931 | 519 | 56.84% | 2116.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 872 | 556 | 260 | 45.0% | 868.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2232 | 762 | 708 | 56.92% | 1837.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 454 | 496 | 96 | 50.0% | 413.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1891 | 842 | 83 | 40.96% | 2216.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 262 | 477 | 74 | 48.65% | 384.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2434 | 989 | 24 | 62.5% | 2217.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1901 | 719 | 86 | 45.35% | 1519.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2345 | 910 | 112 | 56.25% | 2115.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1170 | 717 | 59 | 44.07% | 920.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2792 | 865 | 682 | 55.87% | 2375.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 630 | 512 | 65 | 38.46% | 430.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1105 | 748 | 4 | 50.0% | 905.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2060 | 890 | 202 | 59.9% | 1711.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 488 | 709 | 125 | 49.6% | 768.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2346 | 807 | 222 | 56.76% | 1854.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 699 | 500 | 69 | 34.78% | 858.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 231 | 242 | 95 | 49.47% | 493.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 120 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 114.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 119 | 152 | 10 | 40.0% | 88.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1318 | 677 | 89 | 44.94% | 1337.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 760 | 568 | 23 | 39.13% | 471.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 705 | 558 | 280 | 41.79% | 699.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1295 | 652 | 57 | 47.37% | 1138.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1786 | 811 | 166 | 50.6% | 1886.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 668 | 537 | 185 | 40.54% | 1040.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2613 | 916 | 109 | 53.21% | 2202.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2067 | 825 | 52 | 53.85% | 1754.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 33 | 221 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1217 | 719 | 64 | 51.56% | 1274.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1489 | 835 | 320 | 52.19% | 1728.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2834 | 961 | 152 | 53.29% | 2051.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 537 | 501 | 152 | 46.71% | 656.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2268 | 1004 | 89 | 61.8% | 2149.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2295 | 844 | 654 | 53.82% | 1875.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1238 | 680 | 25 | 44.0% | 1017.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 57 | 145 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 262 | 467 | 16 | 50.0% | 171.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2806 | 1122 | 175 | 55.43% | 1913.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 89 | 196 | 16 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2211 | 887 | 163 | 55.83% | 1907.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2125 | 990 | 5 | 60.0% | 2195.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 854 | 759 | 2 | 50.0% | 660.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 160 | 271 | 10 | 50.0% | 689.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2180 | 956 | 43 | 55.81% | 2046.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 979 | 755 | 26 | 53.85% | 1311.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 998 | 617 | 37 | 54.05% | 1137.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 421 | 450 | 2 | 50.0% | 1131.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 61 | 213 | 13 | 69.23% | 254.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2474 | 1036 | 24 | 50.0% | 1823.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 144 | 357 | 3 | 66.67% | 736.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1597 | 737 | 439 | 55.35% | 1303.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1049 | 568 | 7 | 28.57% | 1000.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 34 | 200 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1501 | 821 | 80 | 46.25% | 1663.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 612 | 718 | 2 | 50.0% | 773.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1877 | 902 | 137 | 57.66% | 2027.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 152 | 257 | 21 | 57.14% | 592.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1931 | 992 | 416 | 59.38% | 2421.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1335 | 943 | 29 | 62.07% | 2358.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 60 | 131 | 4 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1350 | 791 | 22 | 59.09% | 1518.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 53 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1097 | 791 | 73 | 53.42% | 1067.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1938 | 502 | 2 | 0.0% | 1091.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1562 | 947 | 127 | 59.84% | 1927.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 343 | 279 | 71 | 42.25% | 482.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2378 | 800 | 394 | 52.54% | 1926.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 428 | 335 | 131 | 38.17% | 515.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2966 | 916 | 606 | 55.61% | 2400.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 318 | 253 | 28 | 28.57% | 313.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 119 | 179 | 9 | 44.44% | 360.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 633 | 523 | 313 | 52.72% | 1023.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1580 | 1061 | 5 | 80.0% | 1639.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 137 | 205 | 47 | 36.17% | 444.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1951 | 1091 | 68 | 58.82% | 2449.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1177 | 655 | 7 | 42.86% | 1206.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 702 | 561 | 397 | 48.11% | 1095.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1866 | 425 | 1 | 0.0% | 790.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1254 | 745 | 128 | 46.88% | 1014.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 81 | 130 | 6 | 33.33% | 150.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 44 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1186 | 594 | 258 | 51.94% | 975.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1092 | 701 | 42 | 45.24% | 1101.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 145 | 330 | 6 | 50.0% | 350.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 767 | 533 | 295 | 52.2% | 994.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 88 | 92 | 4 | 25.0% | 303.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 80 | 179 | 7 | 71.43% | 336.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 738 | 515 | 288 | 47.22% | 764.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 464 | 453 | 28 | 57.14% | 769.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 432 | 265 | 2 | 0.0% | 787.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1805 | 868 | 278 | 51.8% | 2125.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2045 | 895 | 152 | 54.61% | 1947.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1134 | 634 | 253 | 49.41% | 957.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 489 | 462 | 6 | 33.33% | 1286.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1624 | 885 | 121 | 57.02% | 1484.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1041 | 863 | 22 | 68.18% | 1676.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2373 | 786 | 387 | 53.75% | 1763.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1074 | 675 | 135 | 51.85% | 1162.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1143 | 818 | 49 | 48.98% | 1296.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2328 | 905 | 572 | 56.47% | 1852.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 495 | 537 | 11 | 45.45% | 732.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 624 | 642 | 7 | 57.14% | 1135.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 651 | 828 | 331 | 54.68% | 1347.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 49 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1693 | 834 | 106 | 46.23% | 1616.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1091 | 787 | 262 | 53.44% | 1470.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 991 | 606 | 20 | 50.0% | 1292.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1683 | 803 | 66 | 50.0% | 1685.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1655 | 803 | 109 | 48.62% | 1425.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2182 | 762 | 108 | 54.63% | 1878.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1620 | 1107 | 20 | 60.0% | 2598.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 124 | 226 | 70 | 44.29% | 128.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1454 | 1049 | 6 | 66.67% | 2295.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1455 | 652 | 2159 | 50.16% | 1189.3 |
| null | 0 | 2351 | 677 | 46 | 36.96% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1292 | 628 | 358 | 52.51% | 1063.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 757 | 710 | 1587 | 49.02% | 806.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2094 | 923 | 68 | 48.53% | 1320.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1086 | 621 | 175 | 48.57% | 819.0 |