| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13890 | 36 | 145 | 378 | 1043 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.66 | 9.22 | 9.75 | 9.92 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 53.53% | 55.56% | 61.38% | 58.99% | 56.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 1.47 | 1.41 | 1.72 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1944.62 | 2141 | 2696.59 | 2612.62 | 2323.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826.4 | 956 | 1017.0 | 1005.0 | 937.0 |
| WN8 | 2109 | 1983 | 2505 (+5) | 2423 (+11) | 2246 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 68.42% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 68.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 986 | 0 | 0 | 986.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 918 | 0 | 0 | 918.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.8 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 65.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 314 | 1192 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 697 | 915 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.5 | 6.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2324 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1624.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1182 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1022.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1486 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1624.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2374 | 11 | 19 | 57.89% | 2473.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 825 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 521.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 864 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1003.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2001 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1544.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2714 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2012.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=1WOT_GEO_WOT1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/1WOT_GEO_WOT1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 901 | 797 | 95 | 53.68% | 1895.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 307 | 350 | 6 | 33.33% | 302.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 816 | 617 | 72 | 51.39% | 1420.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1298 | 781 | 168 | 57.74% | 1562.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1224 | 794 | 21 | 61.9% | 1437.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2602 | 859 | 602 | 53.32% | 2322.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2704 | 972 | 118 | 65.25% | 2292.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1337 | 595 | 216 | 52.31% | 1616.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1154 | 734 | 205 | 54.63% | 1076.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 1063 | 2155 | 2 | 100.0% | 21353.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 503 | 818 | 5 | 60.0% | 4505.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1775 | 841 | 82 | 52.44% | 1911.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1870 | 715 | 142 | 50.0% | 1527.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1308 | 695 | 134 | 47.76% | 1450.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 771 | 589 | 68 | 51.47% | 895.2 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1986 | 1083 | 6 | 66.67% | 2584.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1654 | 1138 | 36 | 66.67% | 3720.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1812 | 1067 | 16 | 81.25% | 2074.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 705 | 687 | 227 | 52.86% | 1620.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1963 | 838 | 209 | 55.02% | 2047.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2570 | 821 | 646 | 55.26% | 2163.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 174 | 345 | 20 | 50.0% | 515.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 776 | 522 | 66 | 53.03% | 1307.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2355 | 935 | 18 | 50.0% | 2530.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1570 | 857 | 1066 | 53.38% | 2082.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 796 | 637 | 7 | 100.0% | 1026.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2162 | 940 | 148 | 48.65% | 2226.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1108 | 981 | 50 | 62.0% | 3032.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2828 | 1195 | 26 | 73.08% | 3233.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 497 | 448 | 80 | 51.25% | 1224.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 973 | 736 | 20 | 50.0% | 2134.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2757 | 1096 | 40 | 70.0% | 2322.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 734 | 608 | 14 | 57.14% | 972.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2356 | 886 | 344 | 56.4% | 2180.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2533 | 807 | 1016 | 55.02% | 2364.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2804 | 914 | 153 | 55.56% | 2651.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1697 | 823 | 80 | 46.25% | 1849.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1369 | 813 | 89 | 49.44% | 2059.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2534 | 825 | 451 | 47.67% | 2046.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 468 | 570 | 140 | 54.29% | 1417.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1001 | 544 | 211 | 53.55% | 1973.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3021 | 936 | 427 | 54.57% | 2655.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1311 | 885 | 214 | 54.21% | 1711.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1549 | 738 | 148 | 52.7% | 1792.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1681 | 843 | 169 | 50.89% | 1632.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3165 | 1006 | 72 | 56.94% | 2871.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 619 | 1344 | 3 | 66.67% | 5874.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3792 | 1215 | 245 | 55.92% | 3049.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 741 | 389 | 3 | 33.33% | 1336.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2192 | 1111 | 32 | 71.88% | 2121.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1220 | 825 | 45 | 53.33% | 2858.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 611 | 623 | 52 | 59.62% | 1447.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1500 | 1112 | 4 | 100.0% | 2543.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3745 | 1181 | 94 | 58.51% | 3265.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1435 | 740 | 9 | 44.44% | 2203.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2645 | 821 | 484 | 52.69% | 2400.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2045 | 894 | 11 | 45.45% | 2260.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 980 | 673 | 65 | 47.69% | 1813.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1232 | 804 | 204 | 50.0% | 1633.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2103 | 701 | 208 | 52.88% | 2564.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1364 | 918 | 49 | 59.18% | 2541.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1703 | 887 | 37 | 45.95% | 1845.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2089 | 901 | 38 | 44.74% | 1880.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1311 | 828 | 12 | 58.33% | 1591.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1149 | 887 | 1 | 100.0% | 998.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 896 | 311 | 3 | 33.33% | 1328.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2043 | 926 | 186 | 51.61% | 2366.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1912 | 839 | 556 | 50.36% | 2077.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1845 | 786 | 164 | 48.17% | 1756.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2516 | 950 | 22 | 59.09% | 1547.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1539 | 870 | 46 | 58.7% | 1832.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2441 | 1136 | 39 | 69.23% | 2591.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2932 | 902 | 144 | 50.0% | 2079.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1329 | 813 | 49 | 51.02% | 1941.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2878 | 1040 | 227 | 61.23% | 2253.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1069 | 756 | 84 | 48.81% | 1439.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1281 | 734 | 88 | 47.73% | 1331.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1824 | 748 | 116 | 50.0% | 1699.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 341 | 436 | 27 | 59.26% | 1351.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1530 | 828 | 58 | 50.0% | 1929.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2209 | 897 | 114 | 46.49% | 2128.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1359 | 933 | 98 | 60.2% | 2134.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1169 | 804 | 97 | 56.7% | 1767.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2765 | 987 | 65 | 49.23% | 1792.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1727 | 989 | 100 | 61.0% | 2396.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1177 | 892 | 44 | 54.55% | 3190.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2235 | 1077 | 60 | 68.33% | 2433.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 322 | 527 | 9 | 33.33% | 309.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 256 | 430 | 70 | 50.0% | 1095.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1216 | 706 | 65 | 44.62% | 1413.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1874 | 878 | 22 | 50.0% | 2265.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 919 | 761 | 310 | 50.0% | 1186.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2034 | 915 | 140 | 53.57% | 1954.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2142 | 917 | 68 | 52.94% | 2077.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1494 | 926 | 211 | 50.71% | 1978.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2387 | 792 | 222 | 58.11% | 2024.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1110 | 631 | 296 | 54.05% | 1874.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1862 | 958 | 87 | 49.43% | 2165.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2752 | 880 | 74 | 44.59% | 2198.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2357 | 961 | 45 | 60.0% | 2343.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 753 | 631 | 120 | 52.5% | 1168.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1264 | 889 | 23 | 65.22% | 2666.3 |