| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63393 | 73 | 0 | 831 | 1758 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 10.78 | 0.0 | 9.97 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.87% | 63.01% | 0.0% | 55.48% | 55.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.88 | 0.0 | 1.28 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1960.91 | 3624 | 0.0 | 3050.99 | 3110.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 770.23 | 1145 | 0.0 | 1083.0 | 1050.0 |
| WN8 | 2322 | 2727 (+3) | 0 | 2980 (+10) | 2906 (+21) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1388 | 0 | 0 | 1388.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 711 | 0 | 0 | 711.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1367 | 1093 | 0 | 1901.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 676 | 769 | 0 | 660.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 9.33 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3880 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 3226.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 3795 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4450.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3684 | 18 | 29 | 62.07% | 2668.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1130 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 639.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 795 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 805.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5387 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3040.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3631 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2385.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3656 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2973.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 845 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 746.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5263 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3805.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1021 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 440.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2270 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2011.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 4022 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 3267.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1619 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1257.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1713 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2233.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=1SkyBow1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/1SkyBow1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 650 | 651 | 65 | 55.38% | 1082.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1673 | 917 | 24 | 58.33% | 2094.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1102 | 439 | 4 | 50.0% | 844.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1193 | 505 | 156 | 58.97% | 2089.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3196 | 1026 | 64 | 57.81% | 2984.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2065 | 1097 | 203 | 58.13% | 2466.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2564 | 1112 | 155 | 61.29% | 2674.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2776 | 875 | 76 | 48.68% | 2563.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1235 | 611 | 1540 | 55.52% | 1928.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2839 | 918 | 70 | 51.43% | 2634.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 80 | 151 | 3 | 33.33% | 64.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 716 | 354 | 137 | 45.99% | 801.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3983 | 1286 | 85 | 61.18% | 3482.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1430 | 797 | 103 | 52.43% | 2139.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 939 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 945.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1380 | 1129 | 9 | 77.78% | 3294.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 847 | 399 | 457 | 49.89% | 933.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2872 | 1088 | 57 | 66.67% | 2795.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3001 | 803 | 423 | 51.3% | 2471.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 565 | 390 | 186 | 53.76% | 830.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1205 | 808 | 267 | 62.55% | 3694.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 994 | 693 | 19 | 47.37% | 1602.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3968 | 1110 | 197 | 49.75% | 3030.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2248 | 876 | 58 | 58.62% | 1949.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 58 | 141 | 7 | 42.86% | 25.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2907 | 1093 | 55 | 60.0% | 2743.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1219 | 709 | 83 | 51.81% | 2155.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1358 | 852 | 21 | 47.62% | 2192.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1731 | 810 | 6 | 66.67% | 2252.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3061 | 1080 | 172 | 59.88% | 2802.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 486 | 406 | 17 | 52.94% | 1375.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3109 | 1056 | 60 | 56.67% | 2623.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2332 | 1000 | 54 | 59.26% | 2202.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 105 | 251 | 14 | 42.86% | 163.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 138 | 154 | 22 | 31.82% | 296.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1926 | 749 | 18 | 38.89% | 2245.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1003 | 643 | 13 | 38.46% | 1976.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1850 | 795 | 133 | 44.36% | 2016.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3441 | 1017 | 151 | 56.95% | 2986.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 823 | 434 | 224 | 49.55% | 1024.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2714 | 963 | 67 | 53.73% | 2235.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 994 | 707 | 66 | 56.06% | 2164.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3539 | 1083 | 64 | 53.13% | 2439.7 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3018 | 936 | 129 | 51.16% | 2973.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1956 | 797 | 664 | 54.67% | 2403.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2359 | 644 | 439 | 46.47% | 2000.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 485 | 534 | 109 | 62.39% | 2341.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 203 | 274 | 16 | 43.75% | 197.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 830 | 447 | 504 | 50.99% | 1049.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2235 | 988 | 31 | 64.52% | 2999.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1177 | 839 | 235 | 57.87% | 2626.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1834 | 790 | 51 | 47.06% | 2234.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2048 | 955 | 63 | 55.56% | 2458.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 107 | 170 | 60 | 46.67% | 116.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 612 | 384 | 15 | 40.0% | 724.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2018 | 903 | 24 | 75.0% | 1955.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2221 | 730 | 535 | 55.33% | 2506.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1463 | 646 | 83 | 44.58% | 1756.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3204 | 878 | 32 | 43.75% | 2024.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1639 | 825 | 112 | 50.89% | 2187.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2853 | 869 | 65 | 52.31% | 2218.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1131 | 704 | 37 | 51.35% | 1616.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 931 | 494 | 296 | 48.31% | 940.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1786 | 992 | 48 | 60.42% | 2592.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2141 | 815 | 139 | 62.59% | 1794.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 134 | 148 | 31 | 51.61% | 296.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 517 | 341 | 51 | 54.9% | 1434.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2933 | 878 | 42 | 59.52% | 2276.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 249 | 348 | 415 | 54.46% | 1407.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 216 | 219 | 237 | 52.32% | 467.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2976 | 1040 | 146 | 61.64% | 2826.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1335 | 707 | 945 | 51.96% | 2007.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2157 | 973 | 195 | 53.85% | 2763.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 101 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 160.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3888 | 1139 | 402 | 55.47% | 3878.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3162 | 920 | 708 | 56.07% | 2989.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4181 | 1177 | 573 | 56.2% | 3796.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1034 | 575 | 1207 | 50.54% | 1689.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1464 | 879 | 38 | 55.26% | 1832.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2801 | 1328 | 340 | 59.12% | 3542.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 181 | 283 | 23 | 47.83% | 461.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3174 | 1108 | 224 | 60.71% | 2542.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 169 | 277 | 235 | 47.66% | 371.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1082 | 650 | 13 | 30.77% | 1286.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 31 | 149 | 3 | 33.33% | 4.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 2188 | 1068 | 52 | 65.38% | 2710.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3286 | 1152 | 47 | 63.83% | 2856.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2615 | 792 | 162 | 56.17% | 2128.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2272 | 879 | 324 | 57.72% | 2663.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 991 | 584 | 22 | 50.0% | 1456.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3262 | 1037 | 146 | 45.89% | 2432.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2281 | 920 | 21 | 61.9% | 2290.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 434 | 426 | 123 | 52.03% | 1138.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 467 | 374 | 33 | 60.61% | 1324.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 13 | 147 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 394 | 287 | 25 | 36.0% | 793.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1135 | 882 | 42 | 57.14% | 2395.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 204 | 224 | 188 | 50.0% | 382.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1117 | 829 | 17 | 52.94% | 2665.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1424 | 721 | 102 | 51.96% | 1881.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3952 | 1184 | 200 | 56.0% | 3234.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2545 | 992 | 19 | 47.37% | 2323.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 335 | 309 | 40 | 52.5% | 830.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2107 | 974 | 36 | 47.22% | 2107.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 721 | 391 | 285 | 51.93% | 996.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1845 | 720 | 69 | 40.58% | 1792.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3224 | 996 | 109 | 55.05% | 2941.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 297 | 261 | 53 | 41.51% | 750.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2821 | 1209 | 26 | 69.23% | 3063.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1088 | 614 | 57 | 52.63% | 2564.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1830 | 906 | 40 | 47.5% | 2595.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1662 | 934 | 26 | 53.85% | 2379.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2076 | 706 | 247 | 53.85% | 1977.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1603 | 713 | 110 | 48.18% | 1999.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 141 | 201 | 26 | 50.0% | 366.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 88 | 148 | 23 | 43.48% | 137.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3373 | 1053 | 393 | 61.07% | 3139.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 86 | 201 | 36 | 55.56% | 263.4 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2053 | 1158 | 42 | 57.14% | 3197.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1409 | 895 | 319 | 56.11% | 2014.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2613 | 1037 | 40 | 47.5% | 2523.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 578 | 404 | 1498 | 56.88% | 1547.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2641 | 876 | 74 | 58.11% | 2651.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1556 | 1062 | 9 | 66.67% | 3655.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2912 | 915 | 190 | 54.21% | 2785.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3075 | 1014 | 104 | 54.81% | 2592.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1874 | 571 | 174 | 49.43% | 2192.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2671 | 903 | 122 | 59.02% | 2363.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1692 | 896 | 6 | 50.0% | 1644.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2446 | 1080 | 53 | 66.04% | 2907.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1287 | 844 | 98 | 60.2% | 1769.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1922 | 987 | 344 | 56.98% | 2732.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2658 | 822 | 165 | 58.79% | 2191.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2501 | 1012 | 141 | 63.83% | 2541.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 76 | 90 | 7 | 42.86% | 177.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2659 | 769 | 245 | 54.69% | 2377.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2602 | 774 | 14 | 42.86% | 1982.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2163 | 738 | 199 | 56.78% | 2412.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1009 | 802 | 68 | 55.88% | 2040.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1357 | 843 | 45 | 51.11% | 1977.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 803 | 864 | 17 | 82.35% | 2546.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 545 | 344 | 44 | 50.0% | 1562.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 645 | 338 | 43 | 65.12% | 1641.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1748 | 969 | 29 | 51.72% | 2108.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3463 | 1097 | 89 | 58.43% | 2982.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2354 | 716 | 1183 | 53.17% | 2312.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 98 | 199 | 88 | 42.05% | 88.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2281 | 983 | 46 | 54.35% | 2239.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3069 | 1025 | 76 | 56.58% | 2688.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1501 | 675 | 23 | 47.83% | 1190.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2619 | 846 | 285 | 57.54% | 2529.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2765 | 918 | 99 | 52.53% | 2293.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1905 | 1017 | 56 | 66.07% | 2309.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2675 | 859 | 50 | 64.0% | 2149.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1725 | 892 | 107 | 47.66% | 1999.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1150 | 525 | 327 | 53.21% | 1785.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2734 | 1149 | 254 | 63.39% | 2999.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2924 | 1008 | 115 | 59.13% | 2613.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2592 | 958 | 542 | 59.96% | 2657.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 255 | 339 | 19 | 68.42% | 1508.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2895 | 995 | 193 | 51.81% | 2470.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1566 | 713 | 50 | 60.0% | 2140.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 186 | 216 | 34 | 55.88% | 645.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2342 | 961 | 52 | 57.69% | 2252.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1218 | 764 | 15 | 53.33% | 1459.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 143 | 190 | 3 | 100.0% | 765.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4212 | 1225 | 315 | 59.05% | 3365.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1386 | 908 | 26 | 57.69% | 2400.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1750 | 718 | 368 | 50.27% | 2125.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1458 | 811 | 40 | 60.0% | 2128.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1197 | 833 | 151 | 55.63% | 2483.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1298 | 790 | 14 | 42.86% | 1233.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 930 | 657 | 94 | 62.77% | 2413.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1900 | 835 | 114 | 48.25% | 1922.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 79 | 142 | 10 | 50.0% | 182.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 731 | 463 | 648 | 54.63% | 1312.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2158 | 888 | 73 | 53.42% | 2113.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 104 | 154 | 6 | 50.0% | 145.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 253 | 214 | 54 | 46.3% | 496.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1415 | 969 | 19 | 63.16% | 2019.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4065 | 1123 | 505 | 57.03% | 3531.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 127 | 194 | 94 | 45.74% | 279.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 363 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 962.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1995 | 661 | 603 | 55.56% | 2277.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2698 | 1081 | 524 | 59.92% | 3031.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1803 | 934 | 38 | 52.63% | 2269.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 119 | 236 | 8 | 87.5% | 365.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2116 | 1152 | 41 | 73.17% | 2672.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3884 | 1177 | 158 | 56.33% | 2992.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2718 | 1046 | 113 | 50.44% | 2427.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1760 | 936 | 431 | 57.31% | 3025.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 774 | 773 | 41 | 41.46% | 1405.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2541 | 635 | 869 | 55.01% | 2075.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1535 | 882 | 72 | 55.56% | 2163.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3375 | 993 | 36 | 58.33% | 2892.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1713 | 894 | 19 | 47.37% | 1962.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 324 | 218 | 97 | 44.33% | 552.3 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1497 | 846 | 61 | 55.74% | 2325.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 806 | 487 | 53 | 37.74% | 1246.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1610 | 771 | 98 | 43.88% | 2097.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1670 | 918 | 139 | 55.4% | 2939.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1287 | 948 | 8 | 87.5% | 2681.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 3158 | 999 | 175 | 59.43% | 3330.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 942 | 450 | 72 | 63.89% | 2058.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3742 | 1093 | 110 | 50.91% | 3047.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1003 | 633 | 243 | 56.38% | 2225.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2370 | 773 | 215 | 53.95% | 2128.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2998 | 997 | 166 | 57.23% | 2741.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2024 | 763 | 28 | 71.43% | 1549.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2003 | 894 | 69 | 56.52% | 2018.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 3900 | 1054 | 266 | 58.65% | 3545.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 60 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 94.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2582 | 1216 | 19 | 68.42% | 3325.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1578 | 766 | 83 | 42.17% | 2121.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2574 | 1020 | 184 | 54.89% | 2780.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2236 | 720 | 72 | 43.06% | 2067.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2652 | 1032 | 307 | 62.87% | 2514.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 176 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 889.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1589 | 917 | 39 | 58.97% | 1949.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1024 | 625 | 140 | 56.43% | 1555.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 201 | 173 | 10 | 20.0% | 644.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1286 | 675 | 83 | 38.55% | 1626.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2342 | 666 | 467 | 53.53% | 2234.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1482 | 514 | 338 | 47.93% | 1594.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2487 | 1004 | 30 | 56.67% | 2543.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1285 | 864 | 178 | 55.06% | 2320.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 199 | 194 | 3 | 33.33% | 673.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 409 | 555 | 12 | 66.67% | 1482.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2697 | 853 | 371 | 56.06% | 2521.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1814 | 934 | 78 | 60.26% | 2719.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 11 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1823 | 961 | 58 | 53.45% | 2324.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 97 | 262 | 3 | 66.67% | 446.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2369 | 1011 | 20 | 65.0% | 2607.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2075 | 1018 | 803 | 56.79% | 2910.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1389 | 837 | 5 | 20.0% | 2325.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3270 | 1054 | 378 | 61.38% | 2915.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2994 | 1222 | 162 | 58.64% | 3860.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2518 | 1016 | 44 | 52.27% | 2661.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 227 | 233 | 3 | 33.33% | 975.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1975 | 748 | 483 | 55.9% | 2161.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1417 | 774 | 84 | 42.86% | 1744.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 72 | 247 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2791 | 717 | 322 | 54.35% | 2227.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 200 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 617.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 207 | 150 | 9 | 33.33% | 406.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3128 | 933 | 879 | 56.2% | 3263.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 30 | 52 | 16 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3047 | 939 | 42 | 47.62% | 2303.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84 | 234 | 19 | 68.42% | 442.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2277 | 1031 | 58 | 58.62% | 2779.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1021 | 553 | 112 | 52.68% | 1751.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1741 | 845 | 93 | 51.61% | 2350.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1599 | 845 | 33 | 57.58% | 1896.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2077 | 526 | 193 | 49.74% | 1766.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 478 | 398 | 164 | 59.15% | 1424.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2532 | 889 | 412 | 60.44% | 2740.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1010 | 784 | 31 | 48.39% | 2572.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3411 | 1102 | 72 | 50.0% | 2109.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 658 | 520 | 33 | 78.79% | 1953.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1329 | 657 | 646 | 50.15% | 1264.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 525 | 373 | 693 | 51.08% | 1004.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1803 | 817 | 132 | 53.03% | 2731.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 845 | 781 | 77 | 61.04% | 1303.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 631 | 651 | 62 | 83.87% | 2279.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1032 | 566 | 42 | 45.24% | 1445.6 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2020 | 1033 | 11 | 72.73% | 1921.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1580 | 685 | 1032 | 55.43% | 2225.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2010 | 1003 | 227 | 59.91% | 2422.0 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1014 | 456 | 262 | 43.89% | 1105.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1739 | 591 | 321 | 48.91% | 1675.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 413 | 365 | 39 | 58.97% | 700.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 153 | 242 | 31 | 48.39% | 312.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2654 | 872 | 164 | 51.22% | 2435.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 515 | 380 | 125 | 44.0% | 868.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3316 | 1063 | 100 | 60.0% | 3064.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2399 | 957 | 31 | 58.06% | 2586.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1245 | 862 | 266 | 66.17% | 2682.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 863 | 870 | 47 | 61.7% | 3057.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2449 | 1171 | 21 | 61.9% | 2126.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2478 | 1114 | 40 | 60.0% | 3233.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1718 | 951 | 5 | 60.0% | 2010.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2076 | 871 | 51 | 50.98% | 2108.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 249 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 1523.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2660 | 741 | 370 | 54.59% | 2370.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2389 | 937 | 68 | 48.53% | 2620.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3335 | 1065 | 574 | 58.89% | 3399.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2312 | 780 | 146 | 50.0% | 2409.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1923 | 977 | 38 | 55.26% | 2632.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1443 | 931 | 27 | 62.96% | 2953.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 869 | 820 | 95 | 51.58% | 2164.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1799 | 611 | 634 | 49.68% | 2501.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 67 | 126 | 6 | 50.0% | 159.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 407 | 286 | 150 | 51.33% | 580.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 145 | 248 | 79 | 46.84% | 283.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1958 | 854 | 102 | 55.88% | 2073.9 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1583 | 591 | 1 | 0.0% | 1432.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2567 | 746 | 1371 | 55.8% | 2095.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1225 | 717 | 66 | 59.09% | 2209.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 780 | 564 | 234 | 57.26% | 2395.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 188 | 183 | 22 | 36.36% | 391.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1491 | 810 | 814 | 53.44% | 2115.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2184 | 812 | 35 | 51.43% | 1827.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 48 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2572 | 1168 | 30 | 56.67% | 2912.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 392 | 297 | 126 | 44.44% | 475.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1448 | 702 | 311 | 54.98% | 1892.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 140 | 216 | 18 | 50.0% | 452.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1874 | 885 | 95 | 50.53% | 2448.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 39 | 81 | 11 | 45.45% | 50.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1828 | 779 | 58 | 55.17% | 2407.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2617 | 1143 | 64 | 71.88% | 2898.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1715 | 979 | 68 | 61.76% | 2229.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1908 | 938 | 44 | 52.27% | 2254.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2460 | 757 | 764 | 53.01% | 2431.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 596 | 343 | 116 | 56.9% | 1084.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3771 | 1056 | 198 | 59.09% | 2795.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2992 | 921 | 90 | 46.67% | 2525.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2350 | 1464 | 1 | 100.0% | 4241.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1305 | 693 | 69 | 56.52% | 1222.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1895 | 709 | 14 | 35.71% | 1716.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 134 | 169 | 1 | 100.0% | 542.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 428 | 344 | 98 | 60.2% | 920.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2879 | 899 | 105 | 57.14% | 2502.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2353 | 1003 | 140 | 55.0% | 2595.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 101 | 316 | 7 | 57.14% | 173.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2027 | 910 | 68 | 45.59% | 2721.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 2382 | 687 | 1 | 0.0% | 2000.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 60 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1886 | 981 | 41 | 48.78% | 2608.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1844 | 791 | 70 | 52.86% | 2625.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3240 | 883 | 363 | 58.68% | 2611.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1746 | 771 | 47 | 55.32% | 2118.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2505 | 993 | 68 | 54.41% | 2436.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 883 | 551 | 316 | 53.8% | 2077.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2131 | 737 | 65 | 44.62% | 2106.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1431 | 728 | 17 | 58.82% | 2877.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3015 | 1030 | 229 | 61.57% | 2878.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1833 | 996 | 25 | 44.0% | 3514.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2638 | 1238 | 26 | 80.77% | 2732.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 514 | 776 | 3 | 66.67% | 2808.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 489 | 324 | 3 | 33.33% | 539.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2416 | 1139 | 273 | 59.71% | 2847.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 371 | 321 | 384 | 58.33% | 1150.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1718 | 641 | 485 | 50.52% | 1937.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 946 | 517 | 268 | 50.37% | 1875.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3060 | 917 | 284 | 52.82% | 2661.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1625 | 1004 | 229 | 55.9% | 2250.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 583 | 727 | 33 | 69.7% | 3154.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2198 | 835 | 202 | 55.94% | 2580.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2704 | 1160 | 112 | 62.5% | 2768.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2050 | 969 | 126 | 54.76% | 3207.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2189 | 1229 | 360 | 60.56% | 3026.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 453 | 350 | 83 | 50.6% | 631.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2653 | 1005 | 508 | 57.09% | 2843.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 120 | 167 | 20 | 40.0% | 253.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 121 | 134 | 3 | 66.67% | 599.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3177 | 989 | 87 | 45.98% | 3032.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1678 | 1007 | 8 | 62.5% | 2317.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2737 | 879 | 272 | 56.99% | 2701.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2231 | 1119 | 71 | 59.15% | 2833.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 807 | 582 | 438 | 55.94% | 1725.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3394 | 869 | 146 | 53.42% | 2650.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2120 | 836 | 18 | 38.89% | 1891.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2320 | 926 | 180 | 56.11% | 2688.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3814 | 1192 | 119 | 56.3% | 3267.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3189 | 1083 | 149 | 60.4% | 2946.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1177 | 520 | 630 | 50.32% | 1154.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3257 | 1032 | 116 | 57.76% | 3111.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2335 | 953 | 83 | 56.63% | 2583.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1462 | 839 | 897 | 56.3% | 2150.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1880 | 1030 | 163 | 60.12% | 3007.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1313 | 834 | 174 | 54.6% | 2338.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2455 | 906 | 6 | 33.33% | 3249.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1321 | 637 | 75 | 58.67% | 2520.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1294 | 688 | 75 | 54.67% | 1582.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2238 | 492 | 2 | 0.0% | 2514.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1115 | 421 | 388 | 50.0% | 1211.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2579 | 845 | 224 | 57.14% | 2600.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2624 | 1065 | 8 | 75.0% | 2082.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1288 | 943 | 73 | 63.01% | 2957.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1050 | 824 | 77 | 48.05% | 2161.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2471 | 965 | 124 | 55.65% | 2218.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1662 | 952 | 29 | 55.17% | 1912.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2239 | 1015 | 74 | 63.51% | 2436.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2213 | 853 | 712 | 58.57% | 2322.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2417 | 993 | 639 | 58.84% | 2860.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 504 | 420 | 86 | 63.95% | 1631.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1369 | 643 | 64 | 46.88% | 1069.9 |
| null | 0 | 3337 | 906 | 10 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1573 | 678 | 445 | 51.91% | 1262.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1667 | 834 | 51 | 47.06% | 1933.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 128 | 187 | 18 | 50.0% | 337.4 |