| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10375 | 3 | 15 | 135 | 213 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.09 | 10.0 | 9.8 | 9.74 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 54.73% | 33.33% | 40.0% | 46.67% | 46.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.07 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1964.49 | 2413 | 1952.6 | 2067.37 | 1964.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.89 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826.82 | 788 | 690.0 | 705.0 | 715.0 |
| WN8 | 1973 | 1931 | 1776 | 1964 | 1903 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.94% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 1174 | 0 | 0 | 1174.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744 | 0 | 0 | 744.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.53 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 148 | 51 | 0 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 45.27% | 29.41% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1896 | 1229 | 0 | 2439.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.69 | 4.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 778 | 429 | 0 | 1144.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.95 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 11.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3574 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3160.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2969 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2355.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 696 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 279.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=1M_u_p_H_bl_u][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/1M_u_p_H_bl_u.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2353 | 867 | 192 | 54.69% | 1902.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1690 | 1081 | 10 | 70.0% | 3421.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1822 | 1262 | 3 | 100.0% | 5302.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3115 | 1145 | 172 | 59.88% | 2516.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 529 | 725 | 49 | 57.14% | 1287.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1208 | 724 | 64 | 53.13% | 1508.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 556 | 340 | 2 | 0.0% | 244.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1655 | 854 | 54 | 48.15% | 1514.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1662 | 759 | 36 | 44.44% | 1840.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1938 | 1085 | 8 | 62.5% | 3548.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1140 | 643 | 110 | 51.82% | 1199.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 889 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 1715.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 216 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 350.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 676 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 643.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 787 | 693 | 16 | 62.5% | 1251.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2361 | 857 | 54 | 46.3% | 1765.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1384 | 681 | 137 | 54.74% | 1331.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 733 | 587 | 15 | 60.0% | 2196.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1765 | 1017 | 41 | 56.1% | 2776.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1316 | 847 | 288 | 56.25% | 1907.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1945 | 950 | 42 | 59.52% | 2308.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2075 | 923 | 490 | 59.8% | 2572.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2083 | 728 | 51 | 50.98% | 1816.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 781 | 743 | 87 | 52.87% | 1265.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1621 | 988 | 20 | 60.0% | 2522.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 912 | 538 | 2 | 50.0% | 1178.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 880 | 851 | 27 | 74.07% | 1244.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1281 | 763 | 9 | 44.44% | 1303.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1436 | 733 | 8 | 50.0% | 1793.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2562 | 838 | 22 | 45.45% | 1774.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 737 | 774 | 8 | 75.0% | 4310.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 981 | 572 | 2 | 50.0% | 2592.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1763 | 964 | 33 | 63.64% | 2357.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1928 | 807 | 31 | 58.06% | 1891.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2306 | 787 | 60 | 40.0% | 1839.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 624 | 516 | 7 | 57.14% | 1229.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2331 | 998 | 22 | 54.55% | 2441.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1734 | 627 | 2 | 50.0% | 1247.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2185 | 750 | 184 | 50.0% | 1557.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1901 | 805 | 46 | 36.96% | 1683.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1034 | 739 | 35 | 54.29% | 1571.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1776 | 942 | 70 | 52.86% | 2155.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2031 | 800 | 22 | 45.45% | 2202.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 496 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 1297.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1134 | 521 | 5 | 20.0% | 1156.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 595 | 447 | 30 | 30.0% | 812.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2377 | 1072 | 44 | 52.27% | 2138.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 521 | 447 | 1 | 100.0% | 3692.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1624 | 578 | 19 | 36.84% | 1284.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 679 | 744 | 50 | 52.0% | 1296.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1455 | 874 | 84 | 53.57% | 1931.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 543 | 407 | 15 | 60.0% | 855.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1039 | 609 | 2 | 50.0% | 2198.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1387 | 563 | 10 | 40.0% | 1234.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1059 | 1002 | 4 | 75.0% | 2874.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1980 | 945 | 193 | 55.44% | 2026.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2189 | 894 | 75 | 53.33% | 1920.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 998 | 825 | 39 | 61.54% | 2470.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1454 | 913 | 7 | 71.43% | 1544.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1037 | 499 | 3 | 0.0% | 2080.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1853 | 861 | 27 | 66.67% | 1958.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 846 | 734 | 4 | 100.0% | 2653.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3139 | 910 | 318 | 60.38% | 2632.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1943 | 1109 | 37 | 67.57% | 2785.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2419 | 1013 | 77 | 55.84% | 2107.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 425 | 428 | 4 | 50.0% | 1475.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1983 | 995 | 110 | 61.82% | 2327.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2380 | 772 | 43 | 39.53% | 1891.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2596 | 777 | 390 | 52.82% | 1840.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1615 | 722 | 42 | 54.76% | 1669.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2838 | 872 | 129 | 55.81% | 2242.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1131 | 902 | 7 | 85.71% | 2254.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 878 | 672 | 13 | 46.15% | 1260.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1966 | 861 | 49 | 53.06% | 1976.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1472 | 732 | 33 | 51.52% | 2125.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2459 | 921 | 38 | 60.53% | 2309.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3187 | 1107 | 78 | 57.69% | 2431.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2222 | 946 | 511 | 56.56% | 2242.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2901 | 1041 | 70 | 55.71% | 2322.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1170 | 740 | 27 | 55.56% | 1545.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3100 | 1132 | 101 | 53.47% | 2121.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1053 | 623 | 3 | 33.33% | 5280.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 119 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 339.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1412 | 995 | 12 | 58.33% | 1668.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1012 | 591 | 45 | 44.44% | 2052.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 928 | 913 | 3 | 100.0% | 2072.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 733 | 618 | 8 | 50.0% | 769.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2459 | 1278 | 30 | 83.33% | 3037.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 538 | 223 | 1 | 0.0% | 1182.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 459 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 1347.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1822 | 802 | 5 | 40.0% | 3108.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 817 | 410 | 6 | 33.33% | 1568.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1978 | 886 | 5 | 60.0% | 2039.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1309 | 808 | 72 | 48.61% | 1591.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 766 | 922 | 17 | 70.59% | 2901.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 469 | 307 | 3 | 66.67% | 1006.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 716 | 575 | 3 | 33.33% | 2504.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 879 | 616 | 96 | 50.0% | 885.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1754 | 858 | 299 | 53.18% | 2025.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 510 | 624 | 3 | 100.0% | 2369.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1616 | 837 | 13 | 53.85% | 1352.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2108 | 755 | 237 | 56.54% | 1996.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2162 | 756 | 404 | 51.24% | 1789.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2480 | 1031 | 59 | 54.24% | 2247.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2249 | 663 | 105 | 45.71% | 1642.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1324 | 853 | 10 | 60.0% | 1974.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 584 | 675 | 16 | 62.5% | 2030.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3014 | 919 | 227 | 59.47% | 2304.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 441 | 315 | 3 | 33.33% | 2122.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 851 | 810 | 6 | 66.67% | 2222.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2311 | 955 | 54 | 57.41% | 1790.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1496 | 666 | 9 | 22.22% | 2152.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2018 | 936 | 96 | 60.42% | 2264.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1286 | 648 | 78 | 47.44% | 1424.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1441 | 885 | 3 | 66.67% | 4987.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1058 | 1135 | 2 | 100.0% | 1255.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2107 | 1641 | 1 | 100.0% | 3178.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1482 | 889 | 26 | 46.15% | 1848.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 782 | 752 | 5 | 80.0% | 1152.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2413 | 956 | 2 | 50.0% | 2666.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2737 | 1052 | 57 | 66.67% | 1994.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 685 | 484 | 8 | 62.5% | 1627.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1312 | 545 | 29 | 44.83% | 2765.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1112 | 1247 | 1 | 100.0% | 4863.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2205 | 1015 | 422 | 62.32% | 2340.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1745 | 842 | 61 | 50.82% | 1611.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1406 | 870 | 3 | 66.67% | 2200.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2282 | 849 | 153 | 53.59% | 1871.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 873 | 472 | 4 | 25.0% | 645.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2005 | 640 | 6 | 50.0% | 1216.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1090 | 868 | 9 | 66.67% | 2674.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2067 | 787 | 18 | 38.89% | 1738.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 599 | 667 | 54 | 38.89% | 956.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 810 | 791 | 23 | 78.26% | 1091.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 978 | 651 | 26 | 46.15% | 2054.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 633 | 712 | 190 | 49.47% | 1245.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1350 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 1292.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1686 | 925 | 2 | 50.0% | 3731.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2570 | 799 | 704 | 57.24% | 2075.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1144 | 678 | 16 | 62.5% | 2099.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 475 | 293 | 3 | 0.0% | 519.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 947 | 519 | 242 | 47.11% | 784.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1888 | 757 | 135 | 51.85% | 1977.6 |
| null | 0 | 2588 | 850 | 13 | 61.54% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1587 | 656 | 430 | 52.79% | 1481.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1256 | 667 | 500 | 50.2% | 1013.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2571 | 1038 | 40 | 65.0% | 2643.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1667 | 994 | 31 | 61.29% | 2143.3 |