| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36163 | 10 | 72 | 925 | 1576 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.91 | 10.3 | 9.76 | 9.62 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 49.45% | 60.0% | 48.61% | 50.59% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 0.8 | 1.65 | 1.44 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1043.43 | 2750 | 1931.72 | 1979.73 | 1736.01 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.14 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580.79 | 976 | 790.0 | 801.0 | 780.0 |
| WN8 | 1149 | 1803 | 1563 (+1) | 1621 (+16) | 1525 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 47 | 8 | 64 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.89 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 36.17% | 12.5% | 31.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1037 | 358 | 921.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.09 | 0.88 | 0.91 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 405 | 81 | 341.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.26 | 3.75 | 5.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41 | 42 | 355 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.67 |
| Winrate | 31.71% | 26.19% | 34.37% | 11.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.49 | 0.57 | 1.17 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1561 | 1043 | 517 | 1723.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.59 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 531 | 347 | 267 | 394.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.85 | 5.07 | 7.56 | 6.44 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3104 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 2062.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3344 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2320.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1212 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 642.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=1InGeneeR1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/1InGeneeR1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 343 | 536 | 73 | 53.42% | 451.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1186 | 798 | 47 | 53.19% | 1284.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 268 | 240 | 17 | 47.06% | 779.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1361 | 926 | 6 | 83.33% | 929.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 747 | 528 | 4 | 25.0% | 503.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 598 | 723 | 8 | 75.0% | 633.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1708 | 973 | 28 | 57.14% | 1864.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1022 | 709 | 87 | 52.87% | 1066.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 863 | 717 | 38 | 57.89% | 1129.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3373 | 1272 | 1 | 100.0% | 3378.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1133 | 314 | 2 | 0.0% | 524.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 395 | 300 | 132 | 41.67% | 411.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 65 | 110 | 7 | 28.57% | 2.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1280 | 720 | 24 | 41.67% | 1805.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 827 | 624 | 10 | 40.0% | 729.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 561 | 468 | 24 | 66.67% | 1072.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 351 | 352 | 117 | 50.43% | 793.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 685 | 612 | 153 | 50.33% | 1036.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 559 | 407 | 117 | 41.88% | 432.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2165 | 885 | 74 | 55.41% | 1874.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2221 | 792 | 133 | 54.14% | 1578.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 579 | 436 | 26 | 30.77% | 585.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2639 | 933 | 8 | 62.5% | 1489.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2129 | 885 | 242 | 56.61% | 1973.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2218 | 983 | 21 | 57.14% | 1889.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2038 | 871 | 9 | 55.56% | 2030.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 715 | 451 | 567 | 46.91% | 864.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 788 | 644 | 38 | 60.53% | 1206.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 646 | 406 | 3 | 33.33% | 324.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2407 | 907 | 54 | 55.56% | 1805.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 530 | 437 | 6 | 66.67% | 1621.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 160 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 754.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 591 | 382 | 102 | 55.88% | 833.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1955 | 859 | 9 | 66.67% | 1258.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1295 | 728 | 93 | 46.24% | 1190.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1855 | 914 | 63 | 58.73% | 1643.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 101 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 107.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1104 | 766 | 4 | 50.0% | 629.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 238 | 308 | 87 | 54.02% | 548.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 822 | 338 | 47 | 42.55% | 699.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 562 | 394 | 195 | 43.08% | 802.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 821 | 676 | 33 | 63.64% | 1631.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1789 | 861 | 65 | 55.38% | 1466.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1285 | 827 | 54 | 55.56% | 1723.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2086 | 861 | 27 | 51.85% | 1716.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 869 | 527 | 45 | 40.0% | 1385.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 670 | 506 | 34 | 41.18% | 1048.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2295 | 1031 | 66 | 60.61% | 2441.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1043 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 681.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1854 | 732 | 110 | 48.18% | 1488.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2603 | 868 | 64 | 56.25% | 2401.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2596 | 780 | 38 | 44.74% | 1844.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 646 | 638 | 28 | 46.43% | 979.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 926 | 603 | 81 | 45.68% | 920.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 62 | 124 | 88 | 35.23% | 1.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 802 | 670 | 9 | 55.56% | 1301.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 891 | 713 | 22 | 45.45% | 1745.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 858 | 535 | 20 | 40.0% | 515.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 661 | 458 | 10 | 20.0% | 451.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1304 | 778 | 58 | 50.0% | 1531.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1942 | 896 | 20 | 50.0% | 1132.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2257 | 695 | 9 | 44.44% | 1287.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 456 | 467 | 2 | 100.0% | 511.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1402 | 730 | 46 | 34.78% | 1430.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 620 | 457 | 8 | 50.0% | 591.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 799 | 667 | 4 | 50.0% | 1422.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1977 | 807 | 67 | 50.75% | 1547.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 823 | 677 | 118 | 54.24% | 1012.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 202 | 233 | 23 | 39.13% | 811.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1558 | 767 | 44 | 50.0% | 1164.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2230 | 837 | 10 | 50.0% | 1769.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2081 | 833 | 26 | 42.31% | 1794.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 676 | 686 | 31 | 54.84% | 1328.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1218 | 841 | 77 | 55.84% | 1380.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2314 | 825 | 86 | 53.49% | 1816.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1291 | 818 | 56 | 55.36% | 1744.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 502 | 295 | 14 | 42.86% | 865.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 613 | 465 | 401 | 44.64% | 661.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1238 | 779 | 30 | 53.33% | 1024.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1799 | 784 | 68 | 39.71% | 1682.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 153 | 208 | 66 | 60.61% | 502.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 144 | 262 | 208 | 46.63% | 285.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1094 | 780 | 28 | 64.29% | 1593.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 86 | 181 | 23 | 56.52% | 171.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 300 | 351 | 208 | 44.71% | 418.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 627 | 484 | 1554 | 49.1% | 1119.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1836 | 782 | 46 | 47.83% | 1551.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 239 | 282 | 88 | 32.95% | 157.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1417 | 744 | 135 | 53.33% | 1287.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 455 | 391 | 19 | 52.63% | 857.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1632 | 884 | 8 | 62.5% | 1601.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2013 | 1070 | 34 | 55.88% | 1955.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 814 | 548 | 17 | 47.06% | 1045.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1435 | 873 | 97 | 62.89% | 1590.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 992 | 651 | 77 | 41.56% | 949.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1397 | 787 | 88 | 54.55% | 1170.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1593 | 967 | 44 | 63.64% | 2041.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1037 | 714 | 42 | 50.0% | 1319.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 388 | 327 | 85 | 49.41% | 1032.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 317 | 286 | 117 | 47.86% | 708.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 836 | 701 | 49 | 65.31% | 1705.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 629 | 379 | 54 | 38.89% | 505.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 844 | 747 | 128 | 53.91% | 855.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1850 | 896 | 41 | 56.1% | 1892.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2225 | 849 | 16 | 43.75% | 1340.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1365 | 782 | 27 | 51.85% | 1064.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 565 | 433 | 18 | 44.44% | 736.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2569 | 840 | 74 | 50.0% | 1908.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1367 | 893 | 30 | 66.67% | 1766.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1804 | 853 | 73 | 53.42% | 1599.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 638 | 573 | 24 | 58.33% | 1176.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1810 | 780 | 98 | 53.06% | 1505.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3035 | 1217 | 13 | 69.23% | 3095.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 876 | 596 | 3 | 33.33% | 2595.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 69 | 133 | 15 | 53.33% | 264.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 688 | 614 | 27 | 51.85% | 2204.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1564 | 789 | 87 | 55.17% | 1375.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1944 | 882 | 120 | 48.33% | 1622.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 733 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 1517.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1812 | 776 | 44 | 43.18% | 1412.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 769 | 580 | 32 | 43.75% | 757.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 191 | 165 | 54 | 48.15% | 298.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 832 | 660 | 93 | 51.61% | 981.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 951 | 586 | 1064 | 49.62% | 1079.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1867 | 860 | 65 | 56.92% | 1610.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1963 | 872 | 126 | 54.76% | 1403.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 916 | 511 | 115 | 38.26% | 738.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 828 | 515 | 52 | 42.31% | 698.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 776 | 833 | 3 | 66.67% | 1194.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 620 | 373 | 220 | 45.45% | 658.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1805 | 914 | 27 | 62.96% | 1658.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2342 | 927 | 80 | 60.0% | 2167.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 672 | 391 | 222 | 43.24% | 526.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1416 | 753 | 66 | 50.0% | 1503.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2192 | 799 | 82 | 57.32% | 1510.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 577 | 465 | 15 | 46.67% | 1557.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 655 | 574 | 7 | 57.14% | 586.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2149 | 1047 | 33 | 66.67% | 2347.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 750 | 665 | 125 | 48.0% | 674.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2207 | 862 | 20 | 55.0% | 1541.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 312 | 251 | 194 | 47.42% | 533.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 981 | 743 | 28 | 67.86% | 1594.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 947 | 850 | 12 | 75.0% | 1761.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1837 | 914 | 74 | 60.81% | 1767.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 595 | 404 | 194 | 46.39% | 1007.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 367 | 281 | 3 | 66.67% | 2577.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1337 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 865.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1719 | 713 | 100 | 49.0% | 1385.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2616 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 1715.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 681 | 391 | 155 | 49.03% | 713.8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2409 | 989 | 16 | 56.25% | 2240.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 134 | 197 | 4 | 50.0% | 551.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 775 | 570 | 162 | 49.38% | 974.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 759 | 725 | 807 | 51.3% | 813.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1367 | 759 | 28 | 50.0% | 1202.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4141 | 1584 | 1 | 100.0% | 5060.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1658 | 833 | 6 | 66.67% | 1137.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2285 | 892 | 54 | 59.26% | 2049.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1282 | 481 | 267 | 49.06% | 1087.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 172 | 320 | 12 | 41.67% | 327.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 843 | 569 | 35 | 51.43% | 1120.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 321 | 378 | 118 | 38.14% | 392.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1300 | 798 | 99 | 58.59% | 1094.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 204 | 233 | 3 | 33.33% | 206.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 157 | 199 | 25 | 44.0% | 182.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 240 | 239 | 31 | 61.29% | 493.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1626 | 652 | 312 | 47.76% | 1287.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2052 | 970 | 94 | 61.7% | 2190.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2297 | 835 | 69 | 47.83% | 1708.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1280 | 778 | 52 | 53.85% | 1357.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 282 | 237 | 81 | 43.21% | 590.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 731 | 654 | 40 | 60.0% | 903.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1875 | 739 | 108 | 49.07% | 1429.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1257 | 718 | 78 | 52.56% | 1150.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 208 | 286 | 8 | 75.0% | 865.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 400 | 507 | 41 | 48.78% | 655.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1064 | 732 | 2 | 50.0% | 528.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 317 | 270 | 116 | 46.55% | 574.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1025 | 679 | 86 | 52.33% | 863.9 |
| IS | 7 | 500 | 431 | 137 | 46.72% | 483.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1516 | 841 | 16 | 62.5% | 1445.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1014 | 638 | 50 | 48.0% | 1303.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 681 | 390 | 186 | 46.77% | 827.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 176 | 203 | 22 | 54.55% | 629.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1766 | 865 | 82 | 60.98% | 1619.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1396 | 844 | 53 | 54.72% | 1563.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 264 | 383 | 2 | 50.0% | 1299.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2166 | 972 | 87 | 62.07% | 1831.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1428 | 768 | 129 | 48.06% | 1176.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 705 | 659 | 5 | 60.0% | 680.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 104 | 170 | 47 | 38.3% | 15.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 78 | 176 | 46 | 54.35% | 159.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1087 | 807 | 15 | 66.67% | 1510.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1676 | 770 | 80 | 41.25% | 1477.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1628 | 748 | 42 | 40.48% | 1827.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 843 | 529 | 51 | 39.22% | 535.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 515 | 380 | 154 | 47.4% | 715.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 865 | 551 | 139 | 56.83% | 1065.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 579 | 642 | 55 | 49.09% | 858.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2367 | 788 | 13 | 23.08% | 1562.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 488 | 433 | 139 | 54.68% | 937.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1193 | 672 | 206 | 50.97% | 940.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 67 | 166 | 8 | 50.0% | 93.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 193 | 441 | 3 | 100.0% | 907.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1216 | 727 | 61 | 42.62% | 1327.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 929 | 712 | 11 | 63.64% | 3121.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 305 | 303 | 13 | 46.15% | 432.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 140 | 222 | 12 | 58.33% | 608.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 643 | 446 | 456 | 46.27% | 1034.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 958 | 398 | 135 | 45.19% | 688.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 199 | 183 | 47 | 40.43% | 395.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 104 | 153 | 45 | 44.44% | 41.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 26 | 48 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1459 | 1041 | 28 | 75.0% | 2284.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1949 | 860 | 81 | 48.15% | 1731.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1215 | 592 | 364 | 49.73% | 1097.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2023 | 902 | 56 | 50.0% | 1903.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1606 | 886 | 57 | 49.12% | 2133.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 43 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 265.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1053 | 679 | 31 | 45.16% | 1233.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1337 | 843 | 37 | 48.65% | 1915.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1666 | 778 | 22 | 54.55% | 1654.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 770 | 695 | 337 | 49.55% | 753.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 607 | 490 | 271 | 45.39% | 705.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1550 | 911 | 20 | 60.0% | 1811.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1139 | 727 | 322 | 50.93% | 1151.2 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1415 | 584 | 14 | 14.29% | 1149.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2028 | 857 | 42 | 47.62% | 1528.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 770 | 628 | 326 | 46.93% | 890.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2502 | 905 | 12 | 66.67% | 2116.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3944 | 975 | 2 | 50.0% | 3155.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 813 | 532 | 24 | 33.33% | 530.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 27 | 137 | 16 | 50.0% | 108.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1416 | 666 | 19 | 36.84% | 1034.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 561 | 420 | 36 | 47.22% | 831.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 80 | 183 | 56 | 42.86% | 36.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1482 | 771 | 111 | 49.55% | 1276.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1319 | 748 | 87 | 45.98% | 1117.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1903 | 618 | 13 | 30.77% | 1064.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1518 | 1676 | 1 | 100.0% | 10002.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3788 | 1464 | 1 | 100.0% | 3371.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 1797 | 851 | 95 | 52.63% | 1592.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 737 | 647 | 31 | 58.06% | 1062.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 929 | 577 | 12 | 50.0% | 676.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1464 | 797 | 59 | 54.24% | 1347.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1497 | 1192 | 4 | 100.0% | 2557.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 720 | 563 | 48 | 47.92% | 774.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 41 | 214 | 14 | 57.14% | 164.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1547 | 739 | 26 | 53.85% | 1251.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1093 | 829 | 31 | 67.74% | 1530.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 201 | 287 | 1 | 0.0% | 963.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1293 | 739 | 58 | 53.45% | 1488.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1142 | 697 | 30 | 60.0% | 1645.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2313 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 1353.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 178 | 259 | 44 | 45.45% | 642.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1719 | 785 | 77 | 46.75% | 1351.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 922 | 594 | 39 | 46.15% | 1063.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 256 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 867.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1517 | 622 | 142 | 49.3% | 1159.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 271 | 106 | 2 | 0.0% | 401.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1896 | 879 | 49 | 59.18% | 2001.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 810 | 602 | 162 | 45.06% | 957.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 31 | 153 | 10 | 60.0% | 173.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 163 | 256 | 71 | 40.85% | 266.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1869 | 736 | 121 | 46.28% | 1404.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 102 | 342 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 620 | 527 | 8 | 25.0% | 864.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2470 | 837 | 13 | 30.77% | 1651.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1630 | 873 | 78 | 56.41% | 1849.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 71 | 244 | 9 | 44.44% | 154.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 240 | 185 | 117 | 40.17% | 140.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2738 | 849 | 35 | 42.86% | 1917.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 616 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 462.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 766 | 580 | 2 | 50.0% | 403.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1421 | 865 | 8 | 62.5% | 1180.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 258 | 259 | 5 | 40.0% | 1421.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 117 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 284.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1699 | 856 | 87 | 54.02% | 1525.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 532 | 577 | 15 | 33.33% | 408.4 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1601 | 768 | 9 | 33.33% | 1604.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 262 | 212 | 24 | 54.17% | 760.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1406 | 702 | 79 | 48.1% | 1435.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1421 | 811 | 63 | 50.79% | 1640.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2177 | 724 | 130 | 50.77% | 1576.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 337 | 296 | 52 | 42.31% | 369.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 869 | 654 | 94 | 54.26% | 886.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2509 | 965 | 35 | 62.86% | 1762.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 120 | 196 | 10 | 30.0% | 118.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 433 | 384 | 4 | 50.0% | 2030.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 175 | 252 | 5 | 80.0% | 827.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2237 | 830 | 71 | 47.89% | 1628.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2307 | 785 | 97 | 50.52% | 1790.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1604 | 777 | 81 | 48.15% | 1588.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 494 | 363 | 132 | 42.42% | 540.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1105 | 673 | 46 | 52.17% | 907.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 636 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 398.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1012 | 544 | 396 | 42.42% | 1239.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1070 | 695 | 76 | 55.26% | 1106.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1395 | 801 | 21 | 52.38% | 1260.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 67 | 217 | 13 | 76.92% | 261.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1656 | 591 | 684 | 48.39% | 1212.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 81 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 219.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1101 | 728 | 36 | 61.11% | 1259.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1099 | 817 | 19 | 57.89% | 1796.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 372 | 442 | 12 | 66.67% | 903.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2247 | 980 | 22 | 50.0% | 1254.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 188 | 191 | 20 | 65.0% | 382.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1106 | 756 | 50 | 56.0% | 1413.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 379 | 301 | 76 | 55.26% | 673.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 819 | 681 | 77 | 55.84% | 1026.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 742 | 481 | 43 | 39.53% | 1131.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 929 | 470 | 228 | 47.37% | 1213.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1072 | 552 | 11 | 45.45% | 999.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1137 | 697 | 44 | 47.73% | 1037.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1123 | 610 | 147 | 44.22% | 847.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 714 | 539 | 8 | 62.5% | 1633.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2512 | 944 | 6 | 50.0% | 1369.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1759 | 761 | 100 | 45.0% | 1508.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 98 | 124 | 23 | 21.74% | 38.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 494 | 486 | 17 | 52.94% | 1778.4 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1504 | 853 | 11 | 63.64% | 1556.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1165 | 735 | 23 | 43.48% | 1112.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1523 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 1217.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 785 | 701 | 29 | 62.07% | 1537.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1317 | 624 | 7 | 42.86% | 742.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 78 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1386 | 798 | 65 | 58.46% | 1366.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 286 | 303 | 76 | 43.42% | 606.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 443 | 304 | 4 | 25.0% | 889.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1759 | 697 | 4 | 25.0% | 1150.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 334 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 6.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 887 | 429 | 94 | 41.49% | 1001.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1304 | 744 | 6 | 50.0% | 1330.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 466 | 337 | 39 | 56.41% | 885.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1857 | 533 | 3 | 0.0% | 1015.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1015 | 741 | 12 | 58.33% | 2050.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 977 | 647 | 11 | 54.55% | 1508.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1521 | 752 | 96 | 46.88% | 1253.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1659 | 813 | 83 | 51.81% | 1421.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2175 | 790 | 20 | 40.0% | 1669.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1174 | 809 | 69 | 53.62% | 1696.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 536 | 506 | 18 | 61.11% | 921.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2149 | 993 | 8 | 75.0% | 2005.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1744 | 765 | 13 | 46.15% | 1183.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1201 | 495 | 407 | 49.39% | 1015.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1011 | 750 | 62 | 59.68% | 1176.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 562 | 686 | 112 | 52.68% | 1022.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 161 | 493 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 353 | 287 | 143 | 51.75% | 458.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 177 | 252 | 67 | 44.78% | 384.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1507 | 841 | 66 | 62.12% | 1636.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1706 | 686 | 403 | 55.09% | 1231.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 630 | 387 | 6 | 33.33% | 576.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 470 | 408 | 179 | 47.49% | 664.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1607 | 770 | 71 | 49.3% | 1253.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 513 | 394 | 8 | 37.5% | 566.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 170 | 206 | 17 | 41.18% | 24.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 914 | 682 | 68 | 51.47% | 859.6 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 949 | 639 | 188 | 47.34% | 1009.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 772 | 539 | 46 | 50.0% | 1236.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 76 | 6 | 16.67% | 156.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1668 | 726 | 11 | 27.27% | 1526.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 422 | 320 | 67 | 53.73% | 611.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1140 | 504 | 1165 | 50.64% | 1307.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1117 | 635 | 44 | 47.73% | 595.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 96 | 164 | 22 | 54.55% | 263.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1004 | 691 | 28 | 64.29% | 1450.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 186 | 173 | 11 | 54.55% | 581.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1525 | 801 | 68 | 51.47% | 1383.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 126 | 257 | 5 | 80.0% | 601.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1173 | 690 | 74 | 45.95% | 1107.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1303 | 848 | 79 | 56.96% | 1539.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1114 | 643 | 48 | 35.42% | 1001.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1081 | 612 | 203 | 51.72% | 1168.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1665 | 682 | 2 | 50.0% | 964.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1361 | 565 | 420 | 43.33% | 937.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1183 | 683 | 52 | 48.08% | 1280.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 292 | 207 | 35 | 54.29% | 1021.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1832 | 620 | 10 | 20.0% | 1195.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1883 | 1149 | 4 | 75.0% | 2929.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1195 | 668 | 128 | 49.22% | 1197.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 296 | 283 | 151 | 37.75% | 367.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3244 | 891 | 2 | 50.0% | 2175.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2013 | 1029 | 67 | 65.67% | 2210.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 72 | 198 | 74 | 51.35% | 105.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 52 | 120 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2090 | 1117 | 12 | 75.0% | 2233.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1207 | 788 | 56 | 55.36% | 1262.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1032 | 619 | 87 | 41.38% | 877.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1690 | 697 | 19 | 42.11% | 1250.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1987 | 502 | 3 | 0.0% | 1020.9 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 295 | 315 | 85 | 51.76% | 684.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1788 | 944 | 7 | 57.14% | 1836.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 171 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 672.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1281 | 718 | 75 | 48.0% | 1315.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2100 | 944 | 60 | 53.33% | 1925.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2554 | 882 | 19 | 42.11% | 2090.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 581 | 426 | 156 | 46.15% | 1042.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1878 | 1048 | 46 | 65.22% | 2558.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1072 | 500 | 442 | 48.19% | 957.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 868 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 2199.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 451 | 396 | 1166 | 51.8% | 1201.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 341 | 366 | 10 | 60.0% | 1368.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2127 | 811 | 114 | 47.37% | 1602.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 66 | 133 | 14 | 57.14% | 139.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1117 | 723 | 64 | 48.44% | 996.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 48 | 89 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1565 | 805 | 133 | 49.62% | 1405.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1182 | 793 | 46 | 52.17% | 1491.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1376 | 719 | 67 | 53.73% | 1386.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 346 | 323 | 26 | 38.46% | 659.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2228 | 765 | 96 | 45.83% | 1448.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 172 | 274 | 101 | 33.66% | 207.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2080 | 1069 | 21 | 61.9% | 2825.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1416 | 966 | 18 | 66.67% | 2239.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 238 | 265 | 68 | 50.0% | 817.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1297 | 1120 | 2 | 100.0% | 1473.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1209 | 741 | 71 | 54.93% | 1083.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1654 | 805 | 95 | 46.32% | 1392.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1163 | 737 | 16 | 50.0% | 1264.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 847 | 607 | 35 | 40.0% | 605.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1407 | 764 | 19 | 57.89% | 1447.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 550 | 605 | 170 | 45.29% | 616.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 285 | 333 | 6 | 83.33% | 970.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 239 | 231 | 224 | 40.18% | 129.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1882 | 883 | 2 | 50.0% | 1446.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 70 | 148 | 32 | 53.13% | 142.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 135 | 222 | 9 | 88.89% | 740.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1834 | 793 | 94 | 46.81% | 1386.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1396 | 683 | 9 | 33.33% | 1467.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 245 | 213 | 12 | 50.0% | 799.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1489 | 576 | 430 | 49.77% | 1096.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1216 | 648 | 12 | 25.0% | 974.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1760 | 603 | 5 | 20.0% | 1210.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 324 | 240 | 111 | 48.65% | 367.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 121 | 273 | 2 | 50.0% | 392.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 175 | 281 | 3 | 33.33% | 56.4 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1066 | 650 | 17 | 41.18% | 719.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1089 | 973 | 6 | 83.33% | 978.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2561 | 1023 | 8 | 75.0% | 1715.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 990 | 482 | 535 | 48.79% | 868.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1620 | 1019 | 3 | 66.67% | 1366.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 334 | 332 | 78 | 61.54% | 674.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1321 | 768 | 85 | 57.65% | 1237.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2181 | 911 | 297 | 58.92% | 2118.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1193 | 748 | 20 | 50.0% | 1365.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 551 | 400 | 438 | 45.66% | 631.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 818 | 465 | 103 | 47.57% | 1184.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 953 | 742 | 16 | 62.5% | 1049.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 640 | 663 | 10 | 70.0% | 2170.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1407 | 731 | 21 | 52.38% | 991.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2315 | 1048 | 5 | 80.0% | 1556.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 748 | 594 | 80 | 46.25% | 1334.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 283 | 486 | 1 | 100.0% | 306.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1861 | 880 | 47 | 55.32% | 1512.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 984 | 808 | 26 | 53.85% | 1196.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1499 | 695 | 68 | 42.65% | 1121.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 638 | 384 | 2 | 50.0% | 902.9 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 612 | 758 | 1 | 100.0% | 2554.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1742 | 770 | 79 | 41.77% | 1405.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 993 | 399 | 7 | 14.29% | 730.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 238 | 315 | 147 | 46.94% | 420.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 814 | 585 | 150 | 50.0% | 818.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1097 | 675 | 71 | 54.93% | 1297.7 |