| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 92248 | 23 | 47 | 167 | 167 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 9.96 | 9.53 | 9.79 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 53.14% | 60.87% | 51.06% | 50.9% | 50.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.74 | 0.91 | 0.77 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1521.55 | 2318 | 1900.11 | 1866.68 | 1866.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 705.54 | 915 | 811.0 | 716.0 | 716.0 |
| WN8 | 1828 | 1658 | 1534 | 1439 (-1) | 1615 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1272 | 350 | 142 | 2098 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.72 |
| Winrate | 45.05% | 46.86% | 38.73% | 44.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.6 | 1.05 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1583 | 1327 | 567 | 1409.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.12 | 4.09 | 1.55 | 1.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 581 | 571 | 302 | 548.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.65 | 6.61 | 7.67 | 7.42 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1652 | 972 | 329 | 745 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 51.88% | 46.4% | 57.75% | 50.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.65 | 1.11 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1544 | 1196 | 674 | 1568.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.9 | 1.33 | 1.64 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 783 | 562 | 477 | 697.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.71 | 6.56 | 8.39 | 6.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2307 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1966.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 6570 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6524.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1895 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1072.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2044 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1447.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2377 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1997.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2241 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1552.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1345 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 874.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3522 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3187.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1508 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1055.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2353 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1340.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2760 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1739.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=1I_LEO_1I][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/1I_LEO_1I.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 743 | 663 | 92 | 55.43% | 1457.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1675 | 888 | 65 | 52.31% | 2258.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1400 | 711 | 37 | 45.95% | 953.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1474 | 711 | 165 | 48.48% | 1886.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 318 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 173.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 605 | 544 | 2 | 50.0% | 428.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 784 | 547 | 61 | 65.57% | 2006.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1429 | 660 | 156 | 56.41% | 1822.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1537 | 773 | 30 | 60.0% | 1331.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2053 | 759 | 318 | 51.89% | 1966.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 686 | 476 | 86 | 58.14% | 1202.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1319 | 661 | 161 | 52.8% | 2191.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1378 | 821 | 1534 | 55.15% | 1840.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 676 | 607 | 251 | 50.6% | 2189.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 686 | 702 | 54 | 51.85% | 1600.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1205 | 523 | 324 | 49.38% | 1768.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1701 | 718 | 155 | 46.45% | 1266.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2116 | 685 | 310 | 51.61% | 1661.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 487 | 417 | 238 | 49.58% | 657.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1123 | 867 | 169 | 58.58% | 2291.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2612 | 935 | 341 | 47.51% | 1528.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 797 | 528 | 2 | 50.0% | 422.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1588 | 710 | 64 | 39.06% | 1004.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1197 | 741 | 177 | 56.5% | 2057.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1142 | 643 | 219 | 58.45% | 2220.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 285 | 528 | 2 | 50.0% | 1248.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2099 | 866 | 71 | 54.93% | 1489.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 173 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 482.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1143 | 370 | 258 | 53.49% | 2119.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2115 | 932 | 92 | 58.7% | 2203.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 572 | 601 | 81 | 43.21% | 859.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 732 | 761 | 33 | 69.7% | 2657.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1215 | 651 | 8 | 62.5% | 1199.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 875 | 743 | 284 | 58.1% | 1859.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 865 | 778 | 83 | 67.47% | 2026.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1384 | 717 | 161 | 50.93% | 2236.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1777 | 610 | 1602 | 48.13% | 1335.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 816 | 511 | 261 | 49.04% | 1638.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 895 | 667 | 44 | 59.09% | 2142.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 628 | 440 | 10 | 30.0% | 385.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2136 | 767 | 616 | 55.36% | 1854.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2512 | 877 | 228 | 51.75% | 2838.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2103 | 750 | 332 | 48.8% | 1488.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2103 | 737 | 373 | 51.21% | 1487.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 816 | 618 | 17 | 47.06% | 605.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 961 | 532 | 40 | 42.5% | 1314.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1315 | 658 | 212 | 54.72% | 1798.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 50 | 174 | 170 | 44.71% | 60.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 323 | 433 | 8 | 37.5% | 1193.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 997 | 719 | 64 | 46.88% | 1904.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 839 | 604 | 64 | 53.13% | 1566.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2305 | 909 | 196 | 58.67% | 2680.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 843 | 692 | 32 | 59.38% | 997.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1275 | 823 | 47 | 51.06% | 1385.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1187 | 753 | 153 | 50.33% | 1400.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2350 | 798 | 43 | 44.19% | 1469.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1880 | 730 | 113 | 56.64% | 1455.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1206 | 697 | 228 | 52.63% | 1815.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1540 | 925 | 160 | 61.25% | 2317.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 479 | 750 | 2 | 100.0% | 3312.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2177 | 661 | 362 | 53.59% | 2158.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 515 | 488 | 60 | 50.0% | 1383.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1661 | 637 | 40 | 42.5% | 1078.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 352 | 224 | 53 | 50.94% | 929.9 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1039 | 801 | 87 | 52.87% | 2111.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1151 | 763 | 221 | 50.68% | 1577.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 840 | 847 | 9 | 44.44% | 2149.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 320 | 430 | 4 | 50.0% | 1655.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1568 | 728 | 66 | 42.42% | 908.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2190 | 719 | 683 | 49.49% | 1928.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1211 | 614 | 216 | 51.39% | 1862.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 591 | 603 | 25 | 60.0% | 1328.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1184 | 778 | 648 | 55.4% | 2089.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1535 | 926 | 12 | 66.67% | 1480.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1959 | 852 | 414 | 57.25% | 2254.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 269 | 543 | 71 | 61.97% | 975.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1195 | 737 | 143 | 55.24% | 1924.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 779 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 3704.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 168 | 325 | 10 | 50.0% | 449.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 218 | 317 | 20 | 50.0% | 1015.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 384 | 517 | 17 | 64.71% | 1247.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 521 | 594 | 198 | 49.49% | 1080.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 412 | 605 | 2 | 50.0% | 163.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1708 | 740 | 232 | 57.33% | 2348.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1505 | 723 | 132 | 50.76% | 1476.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1165 | 754 | 148 | 57.43% | 2058.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2216 | 890 | 73 | 46.58% | 1311.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1432 | 838 | 154 | 55.19% | 1912.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1159 | 816 | 140 | 60.71% | 1831.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 333 | 528 | 9 | 66.67% | 1233.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 573 | 562 | 43 | 51.16% | 1728.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1000 | 777 | 114 | 57.02% | 1935.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 280 | 284 | 275 | 47.64% | 647.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 983 | 710 | 85 | 49.41% | 2205.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1556 | 951 | 111 | 58.56% | 2491.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1178 | 664 | 169 | 50.89% | 1332.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1148 | 646 | 156 | 51.28% | 1720.6 |
| LTC II | 9 | 282 | 568 | 3 | 66.67% | 296.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1178 | 747 | 189 | 53.44% | 1421.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 904 | 588 | 8 | 37.5% | 441.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1078 | 685 | 38 | 44.74% | 1703.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1946 | 966 | 421 | 60.33% | 2677.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 702 | 683 | 67 | 52.24% | 1660.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1647 | 628 | 77 | 45.45% | 1423.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 532 | 514 | 55 | 50.91% | 1726.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 157 | 270 | 7 | 57.14% | 967.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 224 | 302 | 4 | 75.0% | 1267.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1004 | 668 | 17 | 47.06% | 612.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 735 | 646 | 63 | 50.79% | 1438.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 341 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 42.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1239 | 739 | 30 | 66.67% | 1231.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1260 | 809 | 44 | 72.73% | 1925.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1507 | 844 | 309 | 56.63% | 2601.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1901 | 591 | 288 | 54.86% | 1876.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1685 | 760 | 68 | 45.59% | 1026.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1675 | 786 | 778 | 56.56% | 2238.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1729 | 866 | 741 | 54.52% | 1600.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1360 | 598 | 1061 | 52.5% | 1692.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1438 | 783 | 161 | 55.28% | 2044.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 267 | 346 | 12 | 41.67% | 1030.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1779 | 689 | 108 | 40.74% | 1149.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1396 | 794 | 206 | 52.91% | 1968.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2201 | 788 | 452 | 53.54% | 1568.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 577 | 558 | 50 | 56.0% | 1859.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1254 | 689 | 186 | 48.39% | 2077.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 721 | 602 | 166 | 45.18% | 661.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1475 | 769 | 37 | 43.24% | 1095.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1243 | 742 | 68 | 54.41% | 1267.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2034 | 889 | 72 | 56.94% | 1342.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1690 | 822 | 150 | 55.33% | 1736.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 637 | 567 | 34 | 61.76% | 1661.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1520 | 764 | 101 | 53.47% | 1257.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1082 | 741 | 89 | 57.3% | 2104.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 68 | 82 | 33 | 39.39% | 149.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1562 | 742 | 69 | 52.17% | 1053.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1507 | 702 | 308 | 54.55% | 1734.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 695 | 588 | 67 | 55.22% | 1800.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1869 | 741 | 443 | 48.98% | 1367.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1438 | 524 | 729 | 52.81% | 2396.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1726 | 1154 | 2 | 100.0% | 1576.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1456 | 725 | 298 | 48.66% | 1928.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 926 | 808 | 65 | 55.38% | 1782.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2113 | 755 | 52 | 50.0% | 1670.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1985 | 685 | 769 | 51.11% | 1709.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 143 | 350 | 2 | 100.0% | 843.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2054 | 808 | 111 | 52.25% | 1595.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 904 | 551 | 218 | 52.75% | 1365.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1591 | 912 | 229 | 56.33% | 2738.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 905 | 793 | 80 | 57.5% | 2691.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 536 | 547 | 36 | 61.11% | 1755.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 759 | 570 | 61 | 59.02% | 2298.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 96 | 111 | 27 | 37.04% | 0.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2162 | 809 | 553 | 55.15% | 2251.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2082 | 810 | 75 | 54.67% | 1494.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1643 | 889 | 111 | 51.35% | 1942.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 460 | 535 | 69 | 59.42% | 1412.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1335 | 900 | 66 | 60.61% | 2119.3 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2354 | 745 | 376 | 53.99% | 2664.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 407 | 585 | 25 | 76.0% | 1449.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1955 | 797 | 119 | 54.62% | 1635.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1963 | 809 | 303 | 49.83% | 1459.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 651 | 720 | 75 | 54.67% | 2426.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1996 | 688 | 788 | 50.63% | 1510.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 414 | 465 | 34 | 47.06% | 1775.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1595 | 570 | 363 | 50.96% | 1773.2 |
| IS | 7 | 803 | 502 | 346 | 51.45% | 1110.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 826 | 575 | 94 | 63.83% | 2071.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1955 | 816 | 95 | 48.42% | 1890.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2008 | 876 | 130 | 59.23% | 1810.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2019 | 908 | 247 | 58.3% | 2247.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 470 | 418 | 22 | 45.45% | 1386.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 404 | 571 | 24 | 58.33% | 1968.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 255 | 396 | 28 | 57.14% | 1057.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1143 | 765 | 93 | 47.31% | 1506.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1126 | 525 | 6 | 33.33% | 938.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 896 | 577 | 112 | 51.79% | 1737.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1419 | 836 | 163 | 52.76% | 2248.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1542 | 590 | 153 | 53.59% | 1369.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1840 | 919 | 202 | 58.91% | 2583.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1351 | 825 | 129 | 51.94% | 1711.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 481 | 388 | 88 | 42.05% | 1387.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 491 | 396 | 53 | 43.4% | 938.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 165 | 224 | 7 | 14.29% | 574.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1435 | 879 | 8 | 62.5% | 1430.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 823 | 520 | 254 | 56.3% | 1594.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1866 | 771 | 285 | 51.23% | 2122.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 446 | 534 | 22 | 54.55% | 1810.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 322 | 263 | 6 | 50.0% | 1561.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1636 | 689 | 558 | 50.18% | 1766.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1221 | 810 | 67 | 49.25% | 1937.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 957 | 651 | 20 | 45.0% | 1720.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 197 | 305 | 1 | 100.0% | 825.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2093 | 771 | 47 | 57.45% | 1430.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1170 | 683 | 969 | 54.28% | 2097.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1060 | 608 | 24 | 33.33% | 955.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2149 | 727 | 120 | 46.67% | 1635.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1056 | 780 | 33 | 69.7% | 2127.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2209 | 714 | 1140 | 51.84% | 1724.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1691 | 726 | 106 | 45.28% | 1135.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 848 | 512 | 725 | 61.79% | 2838.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1104 | 653 | 69 | 49.28% | 2303.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 533 | 312 | 2 | 0.0% | 244.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1258 | 717 | 752 | 56.12% | 2248.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 489 | 529 | 12 | 66.67% | 1402.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 359 | 364 | 13 | 69.23% | 1286.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 965 | 693 | 85 | 58.82% | 2195.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 141 | 298 | 182 | 51.1% | 329.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1042 | 642 | 10 | 40.0% | 1924.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1914 | 868 | 323 | 58.82% | 2091.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1115 | 683 | 39 | 41.03% | 792.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2435 | 800 | 215 | 44.65% | 1323.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1638 | 667 | 178 | 44.94% | 1172.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 431 | 440 | 50 | 48.0% | 939.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2474 | 749 | 835 | 52.57% | 2161.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1770 | 605 | 208 | 50.48% | 1808.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 366 | 363 | 30 | 66.67% | 1750.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 143 | 361 | 101 | 50.5% | 870.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1489 | 916 | 171 | 64.33% | 2602.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2253 | 923 | 166 | 59.64% | 2550.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1056 | 741 | 32 | 37.5% | 2450.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1185 | 733 | 100 | 55.0% | 1778.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 88 | 134 | 43 | 44.19% | 55.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2154 | 832 | 320 | 57.81% | 2873.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 196 | 282 | 2 | 50.0% | 1086.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1172 | 616 | 100 | 54.0% | 1952.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 178 | 201 | 8 | 37.5% | 447.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1749 | 660 | 307 | 50.49% | 1819.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1735 | 1042 | 5 | 80.0% | 1269.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 53 | 166 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 339 | 332 | 7 | 71.43% | 1523.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1640 | 882 | 144 | 57.64% | 3021.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 295 | 440 | 11 | 63.64% | 1030.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 463 | 600 | 16 | 75.0% | 2316.5 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 296 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 1323.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2197 | 706 | 904 | 52.43% | 2130.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 294 | 230 | 14 | 42.86% | 468.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1719 | 699 | 44 | 52.27% | 1675.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 201 | 499 | 4 | 50.0% | 877.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 414 | 587 | 36 | 52.78% | 1457.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1531 | 681 | 109 | 42.2% | 1117.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1930 | 875 | 242 | 54.96% | 2152.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1958 | 799 | 117 | 52.99% | 1430.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1273 | 1088 | 10 | 80.0% | 1650.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 298 | 296 | 7 | 71.43% | 871.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 117 | 212 | 4 | 50.0% | 412.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 801 | 701 | 10 | 50.0% | 652.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 302 | 485 | 5 | 80.0% | 1056.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1529 | 553 | 387 | 45.99% | 1584.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 674 | 463 | 51 | 54.9% | 1239.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1607 | 843 | 1035 | 52.46% | 2061.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2197 | 838 | 1036 | 53.38% | 1766.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1115 | 819 | 52 | 57.69% | 1284.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2078 | 734 | 404 | 52.97% | 1936.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1139 | 660 | 157 | 41.4% | 1430.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1643 | 834 | 233 | 49.79% | 1440.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 265 | 437 | 4 | 75.0% | 1518.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 1775 | 787 | 292 | 51.71% | 1301.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 442 | 428 | 92 | 46.74% | 585.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 277 | 431 | 8 | 37.5% | 81.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1455 | 922 | 12 | 66.67% | 1965.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1890 | 799 | 1333 | 55.96% | 2495.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2004 | 628 | 2032 | 48.77% | 1530.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 71 | 148 | 10 | 20.0% | 69.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 417 | 987 | 1 | 100.0% | 2634.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 323 | 256 | 32 | 56.25% | 1216.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2043 | 707 | 501 | 50.3% | 1907.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 226 | 148 | 8 | 12.5% | 936.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2156 | 868 | 224 | 54.46% | 1677.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1515 | 645 | 77 | 49.35% | 979.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1866 | 761 | 110 | 43.64% | 1940.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1083 | 748 | 176 | 60.23% | 2040.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1696 | 655 | 222 | 43.24% | 1618.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1384 | 884 | 104 | 57.69% | 1883.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1058 | 763 | 371 | 52.56% | 1465.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1678 | 837 | 70 | 55.71% | 2099.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 256 | 317 | 15 | 40.0% | 549.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 488 | 436 | 35 | 62.86% | 1505.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1961 | 887 | 292 | 58.56% | 1889.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1231 | 899 | 96 | 63.54% | 2499.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 600 | 547 | 29 | 44.83% | 1595.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 777 | 743 | 154 | 59.09% | 1964.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 127 | 218 | 14 | 42.86% | 468.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2401 | 1023 | 46 | 56.52% | 1315.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 628 | 327 | 76 | 52.63% | 1611.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 224 | 281 | 5 | 60.0% | 924.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 603 | 443 | 2267 | 52.4% | 1211.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1862 | 945 | 166 | 51.81% | 3101.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 712 | 653 | 82 | 54.88% | 1874.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1284 | 877 | 156 | 53.21% | 2064.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 843 | 549 | 96 | 51.04% | 1614.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1009 | 641 | 73 | 52.05% | 1597.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 717 | 498 | 653 | 52.22% | 953.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 115 | 322 | 15 | 66.67% | 651.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 73 | 298 | 3 | 66.67% | 293.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1891 | 755 | 1193 | 54.99% | 2172.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 624 | 458 | 35 | 37.14% | 1324.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1803 | 768 | 318 | 52.83% | 2054.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 362 | 534 | 21 | 76.19% | 1439.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 360 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 2027.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 527 | 479 | 52 | 61.54% | 1216.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 942 | 635 | 50 | 44.0% | 1723.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 885 | 702 | 310 | 62.26% | 2307.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2064 | 785 | 52 | 50.0% | 1592.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1726 | 894 | 267 | 61.42% | 2179.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1124 | 855 | 127 | 62.99% | 2241.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 589 | 691 | 32 | 59.38% | 1988.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 879 | 924 | 24 | 58.33% | 3542.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1439 | 917 | 10 | 60.0% | 1200.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1085 | 752 | 112 | 57.14% | 2079.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1121 | 561 | 19 | 26.32% | 817.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 795 | 566 | 97 | 50.52% | 974.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2310 | 877 | 25 | 56.0% | 1594.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 345 | 412 | 46 | 54.35% | 1193.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2266 | 753 | 849 | 53.24% | 2091.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 262 | 314 | 168 | 48.81% | 583.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1962 | 889 | 158 | 53.16% | 1857.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2151 | 725 | 352 | 49.43% | 1959.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1248 | 548 | 69 | 44.93% | 1945.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 845 | 499 | 67 | 46.27% | 1652.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1690 | 662 | 75 | 38.67% | 1064.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 203 | 269 | 4 | 25.0% | 394.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1952 | 816 | 197 | 54.31% | 2206.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 507 | 693 | 20 | 75.0% | 2329.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 901 | 693 | 23 | 47.83% | 1559.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 516 | 771 | 8 | 75.0% | 516.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 214 | 232 | 6 | 16.67% | 899.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 919 | 641 | 112 | 61.61% | 1923.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1257 | 669 | 79 | 44.3% | 1115.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1087 | 658 | 124 | 57.26% | 1695.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 85 | 273 | 4 | 50.0% | 228.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 241 | 440 | 9 | 66.67% | 1125.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1429 | 554 | 512 | 46.29% | 884.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 19 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1197 | 706 | 60 | 50.0% | 2049.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 217 | 318 | 6 | 50.0% | 557.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 966 | 666 | 536 | 47.76% | 1080.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 317 | 551 | 6 | 66.67% | 2037.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 435 | 438 | 40 | 52.5% | 1945.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2094 | 676 | 570 | 50.18% | 1755.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 888 | 684 | 86 | 55.81% | 1552.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 0 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 88 | 125 | 129 | 43.41% | 72.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1266 | 736 | 132 | 53.79% | 1504.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1058 | 750 | 69 | 55.07% | 2186.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 91 | 12 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 633 | 484 | 1228 | 54.32% | 1151.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1431 | 712 | 1604 | 53.93% | 1898.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1697 | 719 | 96 | 48.96% | 1183.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 853 | 413 | 16 | 43.75% | 628.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1123 | 696 | 132 | 55.3% | 1836.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 927 | 554 | 12 | 41.67% | 803.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1876 | 860 | 243 | 49.38% | 1978.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1247 | 705 | 10 | 40.0% | 806.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 521 | 540 | 56 | 55.36% | 1566.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 202 | 319 | 7 | 42.86% | 806.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1564 | 723 | 539 | 50.09% | 2227.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1826 | 714 | 1631 | 51.01% | 1744.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 907 | 582 | 114 | 55.26% | 2061.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 396 | 285 | 50 | 44.0% | 1377.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1829 | 751 | 123 | 46.34% | 1293.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1673 | 542 | 1799 | 51.97% | 1805.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 530 | 414 | 144 | 53.47% | 1133.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 740 | 559 | 31 | 54.84% | 1813.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1928 | 725 | 178 | 52.81% | 1269.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 200 | 413 | 34 | 47.06% | 444.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 172 | 189 | 4 | 50.0% | 1051.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 182 | 271 | 22 | 63.64% | 741.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 820 | 514 | 94 | 52.13% | 1729.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 102 | 160 | 6 | 33.33% | 291.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2223 | 780 | 532 | 51.69% | 2116.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2067 | 759 | 647 | 53.79% | 2012.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1382 | 846 | 208 | 62.02% | 2357.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1865 | 665 | 276 | 46.01% | 1124.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 182 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 1036.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1551 | 822 | 200 | 60.0% | 2137.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1874 | 848 | 274 | 54.74% | 1884.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 819 | 561 | 354 | 52.82% | 1882.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1812 | 806 | 232 | 56.47% | 1818.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2173 | 782 | 246 | 47.56% | 1330.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 688 | 688 | 280 | 53.21% | 1580.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 305 | 383 | 47 | 51.06% | 1184.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 900 | 711 | 131 | 57.25% | 1553.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2032 | 746 | 670 | 55.67% | 1894.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1070 | 683 | 7 | 42.86% | 651.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 154 | 335 | 1 | 100.0% | 574.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 431 | 463 | 28 | 60.71% | 1407.6 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1698 | 743 | 149 | 49.66% | 1761.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1478 | 638 | 317 | 53.0% | 1833.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 515 | 462 | 10 | 30.0% | 1286.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2054 | 813 | 268 | 52.61% | 1567.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 411 | 588 | 359 | 57.1% | 1319.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 430 | 565 | 20 | 55.0% | 2088.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1530 | 666 | 390 | 52.82% | 1637.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1668 | 792 | 167 | 50.9% | 1673.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 523 | 642 | 14 | 50.0% | 416.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1079 | 633 | 20 | 25.0% | 934.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 837 | 745 | 143 | 49.65% | 1341.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1203 | 777 | 1329 | 60.87% | 2790.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1385 | 754 | 34 | 47.06% | 1338.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1279 | 655 | 36 | 38.89% | 962.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 120 | 300 | 24 | 50.0% | 364.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 73 | 102 | 17 | 41.18% | 123.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1458 | 726 | 45 | 51.11% | 1006.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 84 | 121 | 46 | 45.65% | 199.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2160 | 820 | 555 | 54.95% | 1911.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 1999 | 741 | 122 | 44.26% | 1588.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 607 | 642 | 23 | 52.17% | 2325.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1331 | 721 | 165 | 49.09% | 1412.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1478 | 490 | 17 | 23.53% | 645.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1377 | 675 | 14 | 42.86% | 1022.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 772 | 622 | 21 | 52.38% | 737.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 318 | 324 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1692 | 892 | 11 | 63.64% | 1713.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2358 | 925 | 127 | 54.33% | 1541.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1031 | 804 | 6 | 66.67% | 1303.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1299 | 798 | 13 | 46.15% | 864.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1530 | 734 | 1623 | 51.82% | 1766.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2019 | 726 | 203 | 50.74% | 1550.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 92 | 165 | 73 | 41.1% | 12.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 191 | 275 | 3 | 66.67% | 1045.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1115 | 733 | 120 | 47.5% | 1745.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1897 | 817 | 382 | 53.66% | 2272.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 146 | 284 | 7 | 57.14% | 549.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 286 | 288 | 13 | 61.54% | 1317.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 431 | 695 | 4 | 75.0% | 463.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 801 | 682 | 59 | 62.71% | 1725.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1362 | 817 | 5932 | 55.23% | 2170.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1801 | 817 | 264 | 48.86% | 1742.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1042 | 746 | 1508 | 56.43% | 1937.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1313 | 956 | 44 | 70.45% | 2671.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 687 | 526 | 37 | 35.14% | 460.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 547 | 574 | 48 | 60.42% | 1812.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 842 | 681 | 165 | 57.58% | 1577.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1280 | 810 | 281 | 54.09% | 1952.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1905 | 686 | 256 | 50.39% | 1590.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1998 | 820 | 164 | 51.83% | 1476.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 673 | 631 | 128 | 53.91% | 1514.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1955 | 783 | 111 | 52.25% | 1744.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1941 | 734 | 893 | 53.53% | 1905.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 35 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2154 | 1006 | 179 | 62.01% | 2796.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 383 | 574 | 136 | 58.82% | 1065.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 764 | 500 | 7 | 42.86% | 392.2 |
| null | 0 | 2708 | 744 | 647 | 54.1% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1082 | 622 | 28 | 42.86% | 897.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1538 | 844 | 123 | 58.54% | 2255.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 131 | 230 | 9 | 66.67% | 520.8 |