| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16760 | 0 | 5 | 134 | 394 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.97 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 8.75 | 8.58 |
| Winrate | 47.8% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 47.76% | 48.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.46 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 835.85 | 0 | 780.4 | 1394.1 | 1243.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 481.81 | 0 | 418.0 | 734.0 | 715.0 |
| WN8 | 942 | 0 | 298 | 1071 (+2) | 1004 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 33 | 52 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.71 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 28.57% | 36.36% | 28.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.57 | 1.15 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1228 | 426 | 654.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 363 | 225 | 215.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.29 | 5.0 | 5.23 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38 | 376 | 782 | 68 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.7 |
| Winrate | 44.74% | 37.77% | 60.61% | 52.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.59 | 0.93 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1491 | 950 | 540 | 866.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.87 | 0.65 | 0.85 | 0.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707 | 429 | 439 | 372.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.39 | 5.98 | 8.14 | 4.53 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=1DeNchiK91][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/1DeNchiK91.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 134 | 266 | 4 | 50.0% | 475.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 92 | 148 | 34 | 41.18% | 39.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 0 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1622 | 814 | 58 | 48.28% | 1380.9 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 308 | 340 | 40 | 50.0% | 892.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 609 | 420 | 10 | 60.0% | 1007.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1152 | 782 | 35 | 51.43% | 1014.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 824 | 827 | 2 | 100.0% | 906.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 424 | 323 | 95 | 47.37% | 724.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 438 | 313 | 37 | 45.95% | 971.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 579 | 451 | 38 | 47.37% | 807.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1600 | 810 | 19 | 47.37% | 1427.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 414 | 398 | 101 | 44.55% | 476.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 799 | 528 | 7 | 42.86% | 307.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 640 | 443 | 49 | 42.86% | 505.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 461 | 331 | 143 | 46.85% | 529.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 556 | 352 | 72 | 37.5% | 729.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 658 | 477 | 15 | 46.67% | 442.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1202 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 943.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 282 | 291 | 81 | 49.38% | 624.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 38 | 109 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 98 | 155 | 36 | 36.11% | 130.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 326 | 251 | 98 | 43.88% | 342.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 385 | 414 | 237 | 52.32% | 935.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 153 | 321 | 4 | 50.0% | 589.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1165 | 681 | 3 | 33.33% | 1160.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57 | 60 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1866 | 752 | 7 | 57.14% | 1548.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 807 | 528 | 64 | 43.75% | 569.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1783 | 895 | 16 | 56.25% | 1658.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 831 | 453 | 133 | 41.35% | 677.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1926 | 823 | 78 | 57.69% | 1514.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 150 | 209 | 71 | 53.52% | 241.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 127 | 156 | 3 | 0.0% | 454.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 729 | 525 | 50 | 54.0% | 866.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 350 | 311 | 129 | 37.98% | 584.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 765 | 485 | 109 | 38.53% | 595.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 861 | 541 | 168 | 48.21% | 1130.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 59 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 85 | 163 | 10 | 40.0% | 91.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 185 | 152 | 3 | 0.0% | 406.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1475 | 748 | 71 | 42.25% | 1003.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 235 | 343 | 13 | 61.54% | 818.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 156 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 309.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1527 | 719 | 57 | 40.35% | 1449.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1349 | 586 | 8 | 50.0% | 975.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 272 | 458 | 200 | 50.0% | 356.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 16 | 49 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 466 | 557 | 21 | 66.67% | 987.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 34 | 78 | 8 | 25.0% | 2.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 54 | 194 | 87 | 45.98% | 56.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 31 | 59 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3433 | 1020 | 10 | 90.0% | 3008.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 258 | 306 | 18 | 33.33% | 543.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 781 | 621 | 25 | 52.0% | 586.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 180 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 1216.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 776 | 374 | 4 | 25.0% | 237.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 65 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 67.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 33 | 62 | 14 | 42.86% | 15.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 941 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 881.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 52 | 124 | 3 | 100.0% | 275.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 112 | 110 | 29 | 55.17% | 549.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 466 | 377 | 41 | 53.66% | 668.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 837 | 503 | 157 | 42.04% | 707.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 379 | 539 | 3 | 66.67% | 342.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 328 | 386 | 66 | 51.52% | 787.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2218 | 689 | 34 | 44.12% | 1445.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 670 | 353 | 123 | 42.28% | 759.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 116 | 211 | 21 | 61.9% | 258.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1340 | 603 | 232 | 53.88% | 1523.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1015 | 555 | 12 | 41.67% | 765.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 234 | 315 | 39 | 58.97% | 531.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1530 | 481 | 4 | 25.0% | 1018.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 417 | 363 | 113 | 49.56% | 664.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 652 | 466 | 153 | 46.41% | 684.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1233 | 812 | 26 | 53.85% | 1147.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 787 | 410 | 21 | 38.1% | 525.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 459 | 355 | 224 | 45.54% | 601.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2267 | 990 | 18 | 55.56% | 2082.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1643 | 804 | 28 | 53.57% | 1348.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 251 | 302 | 39 | 46.15% | 470.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 942 | 385 | 191 | 47.12% | 495.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 607 | 449 | 129 | 48.84% | 631.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 968 | 573 | 233 | 51.07% | 869.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 173 | 292 | 7 | 42.86% | 124.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 130 | 251 | 24 | 62.5% | 436.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 126 | 229 | 12 | 58.33% | 287.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1248 | 514 | 355 | 47.04% | 952.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1336 | 805 | 41 | 46.34% | 1075.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 142 | 129 | 7 | 28.57% | 400.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 205 | 424 | 111 | 51.35% | 396.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 89 | 113 | 25 | 64.0% | 294.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 92 | 210 | 8 | 50.0% | 179.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 199 | 180 | 68 | 47.06% | 544.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1648 | 897 | 53 | 52.83% | 1677.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 178 | 219 | 106 | 40.57% | 164.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 150 | 219 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1255 | 527 | 230 | 44.78% | 776.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 134 | 216 | 160 | 42.5% | 225.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 67 | 132 | 17 | 41.18% | 20.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 569 | 404 | 127 | 46.46% | 377.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1048 | 698 | 15 | 46.67% | 895.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 454 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 395.3 |
| IS | 7 | 539 | 389 | 206 | 46.12% | 538.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1938 | 875 | 59 | 55.93% | 1907.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 93 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 194.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 58 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 761 | 520 | 29 | 41.38% | 520.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 340 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3420 | 1865 | 1 | 100.0% | 3941.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 69 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 972 | 529 | 279 | 46.95% | 1015.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 200 | 196 | 264 | 38.64% | 179.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1189 | 610 | 15 | 66.67% | 994.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 130 | 235 | 47 | 36.17% | 129.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 133 | 173 | 15 | 73.33% | 471.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 841 | 429 | 30 | 46.67% | 899.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 44 | 121 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 178 | 266 | 20 | 45.0% | 309.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1269 | 636 | 4 | 25.0% | 1732.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 909 | 604 | 81 | 43.21% | 796.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1224 | 548 | 568 | 45.95% | 1014.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 797 | 499 | 254 | 46.85% | 851.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 383 | 333 | 66 | 46.97% | 460.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 912 | 581 | 169 | 50.89% | 848.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 563 | 520 | 54 | 48.15% | 889.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2204 | 1118 | 13 | 61.54% | 2516.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1068 | 557 | 218 | 47.71% | 826.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 127 | 179 | 7 | 28.57% | 258.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 62 | 114 | 44 | 38.64% | 0.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 144 | 241 | 62 | 46.77% | 268.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 275 | 326 | 14 | 42.86% | 767.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 619 | 399 | 49 | 42.86% | 632.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 785 | 386 | 69 | 42.03% | 664.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 63 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 80 | 130 | 44 | 54.55% | 136.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1182 | 763 | 9 | 44.44% | 1075.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 401 | 392 | 220 | 47.73% | 655.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 279 | 263 | 105 | 49.52% | 404.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 347 | 356 | 39 | 48.72% | 443.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 474 | 318 | 79 | 45.57% | 598.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 401 | 382 | 108 | 44.44% | 488.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 624 | 432 | 123 | 49.59% | 984.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 477 | 443 | 123 | 52.03% | 849.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1602 | 899 | 15 | 53.33% | 1672.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 139 | 304 | 3 | 33.33% | 406.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 7 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1674 | 961 | 42 | 57.14% | 1835.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 503 | 398 | 604 | 51.49% | 1180.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 367 | 286 | 14 | 35.71% | 300.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 292 | 329 | 21 | 33.33% | 758.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 184 | 181 | 29 | 24.14% | 209.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 616 | 478 | 116 | 43.97% | 680.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 21 | 108 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 75 | 96 | 11 | 36.36% | 25.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 443 | 349 | 4 | 50.0% | 488.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 895 | 621 | 16 | 43.75% | 587.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 135 | 173 | 56 | 44.64% | 151.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 130 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 610.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 36 | 96 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 608 | 478 | 24 | 54.17% | 1155.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 270 | 266 | 65 | 50.77% | 428.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 165 | 184 | 33 | 33.33% | 535.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1685 | 717 | 33 | 45.45% | 1131.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 669 | 458 | 272 | 45.22% | 842.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1934 | 925 | 102 | 55.88% | 1896.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 64 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 321.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1251 | 676 | 26 | 53.85% | 1226.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 252 | 357 | 5 | 80.0% | 1090.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2981 | 1116 | 2 | 50.0% | 2872.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 214 | 259 | 33 | 39.39% | 570.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 825 | 620 | 8 | 50.0% | 472.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 887 | 748 | 7 | 57.14% | 1728.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1039 | 604 | 21 | 42.86% | 982.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 558 | 376 | 152 | 40.79% | 479.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 50 | 112 | 11 | 45.45% | 52.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1057 | 1079 | 7 | 85.71% | 2290.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 558 | 603 | 5 | 40.0% | 765.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2664 | 842 | 171 | 51.46% | 1936.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 654 | 407 | 349 | 50.14% | 1090.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 329 | 403 | 44 | 56.82% | 1064.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 425 | 327 | 229 | 46.29% | 353.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1119 | 594 | 4013 | 50.19% | 1228.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1437 | 707 | 27 | 62.96% | 1035.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 78 | 182 | 11 | 45.45% | 226.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 223 | 312 | 34 | 50.0% | 485.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 381 | 432 | 115 | 44.35% | 851.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 345 | 329 | 96 | 52.08% | 908.8 |
| null | 0 | 1505 | 509 | 390 | 41.54% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 87 | 166 | 6 | 33.33% | 160.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 56 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 697 | 411 | 89 | 43.82% | 802.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 539 | 503 | 7 | 28.57% | 119.9 |