| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50322 | 9 | 28 | 160 | 273 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.97 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.01 | 8.77 |
| Winrate | 55.32% | 33.33% | 53.57% | 59.38% | 61.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 1.11 | 0.5 | 1.08 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1584.51 | 2768 | 3004.32 | 2393.81 | 2339.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 751.65 | 716 | 907.0 | 1027.0 | 1031.0 |
| WN8 | 2146 | 2205 | 2352 (+1) | 2600 (+2) | 2774 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 195 | 3 | 5 | 203 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 55.9% | 33.33% | 20.0% | 54.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.67 | 1.2 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1644 | 1004 | 630 | 1610.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 700 | 503 | 223 | 686.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.51 | 4.33 | 7.2 | 7.45 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 65 | 157 | 147 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.84 |
| Winrate | 31.25% | 50.77% | 52.23% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 1.45 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1264 | 1183 | 681 | 1802.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.32 | 2.1 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 435 | 584 | 381 | 763.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.5 | 6.78 | 9.89 | 7.54 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3865 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3668.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2064 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2185.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3107 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2159.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1386 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1012.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=19_Volk_96][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/19_Volk_96.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 684 | 806 | 58 | 58.62% | 1344.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1601 | 866 | 192 | 57.81% | 2140.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2544 | 1261 | 8 | 75.0% | 3135.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 738 | 654 | 20 | 50.0% | 1096.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2959 | 863 | 6 | 50.0% | 3008.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 853 | 834 | 29 | 75.86% | 2382.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1614 | 799 | 75 | 50.67% | 1971.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1969 | 1021 | 17 | 47.06% | 2903.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2093 | 1018 | 156 | 56.41% | 2863.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 526 | 492 | 25 | 56.0% | 1125.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1827 | 735 | 128 | 58.59% | 2247.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1606 | 798 | 108 | 53.7% | 2222.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2775 | 1250 | 1 | 100.0% | 2146.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1094 | 925 | 25 | 60.0% | 2075.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 1853 | 1058 | 11 | 72.73% | 2146.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2055 | 786 | 49 | 51.02% | 1882.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2489 | 852 | 81 | 50.62% | 2462.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 907 | 543 | 33 | 51.52% | 1638.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1347 | 949 | 38 | 52.63% | 2149.2 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1983 | 1180 | 3 | 66.67% | 4131.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 604 | 359 | 93 | 52.69% | 1053.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 550 | 461 | 144 | 44.44% | 1512.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 957 | 626 | 118 | 50.0% | 1265.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1085 | 730 | 83 | 51.81% | 1772.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2393 | 1410 | 8 | 75.0% | 2963.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1418 | 854 | 14 | 57.14% | 1767.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2643 | 980 | 82 | 68.29% | 2588.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2865 | 835 | 117 | 52.14% | 2381.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 760 | 594 | 108 | 56.48% | 1309.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 614 | 513 | 118 | 46.61% | 1207.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2255 | 1048 | 189 | 64.02% | 2466.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1436 | 772 | 100 | 59.0% | 1912.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1165 | 733 | 126 | 54.76% | 2153.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2731 | 974 | 4 | 50.0% | 1744.2 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 3056 | 1749 | 8 | 100.0% | 4566.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 924 | 442 | 2 | 0.0% | 421.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2615 | 886 | 40 | 40.0% | 2124.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1117 | 652 | 696 | 55.03% | 1924.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1145 | 745 | 92 | 50.0% | 2250.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1547 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 1710.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3272 | 1167 | 33 | 66.67% | 3093.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 349 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 691.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 366 | 312 | 135 | 51.85% | 997.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 777 | 526 | 29 | 37.93% | 1102.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2681 | 774 | 7 | 28.57% | 2233.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1894 | 875 | 14 | 42.86% | 2137.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2427 | 1010 | 226 | 62.39% | 2779.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 777 | 688 | 71 | 47.89% | 1465.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 212 | 363 | 10 | 50.0% | 686.6 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2093 | 1206 | 17 | 82.35% | 2141.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 78 | 60 | 2 | 0.0% | 30.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2431 | 845 | 11 | 54.55% | 1954.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 805 | 731 | 51 | 60.78% | 3033.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 961 | 751 | 49 | 59.18% | 2488.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1862 | 1087 | 56 | 64.29% | 2670.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 610 | 536 | 4 | 50.0% | 1386.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2648 | 951 | 67 | 55.22% | 2655.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2153 | 1221 | 14 | 57.14% | 3851.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1201 | 674 | 22 | 45.45% | 2354.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 233 | 221 | 52 | 50.0% | 636.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 4041 | 1428 | 3 | 100.0% | 3540.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 731 | 387 | 224 | 54.02% | 1382.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 888 | 664 | 31 | 51.61% | 1936.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1992 | 895 | 127 | 55.12% | 2244.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2813 | 848 | 58 | 51.72% | 2395.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2107 | 804 | 114 | 57.02% | 2248.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2200 | 767 | 183 | 55.74% | 2248.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3053 | 979 | 102 | 65.69% | 2772.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2793 | 901 | 98 | 62.24% | 2195.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1892 | 818 | 20 | 45.0% | 2350.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 953 | 916 | 61 | 62.3% | 2264.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1025 | 668 | 245 | 55.51% | 1585.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1335 | 678 | 155 | 46.45% | 1581.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 273 | 256 | 13 | 46.15% | 857.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 416 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 2068.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1181 | 806 | 270 | 55.19% | 2512.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2183 | 846 | 10 | 60.0% | 2103.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2131 | 850 | 350 | 55.14% | 2513.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 2520 | 1148 | 12 | 66.67% | 2618.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1740 | 974 | 46 | 56.52% | 2382.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1609 | 897 | 101 | 57.43% | 2157.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1787 | 889 | 16 | 56.25% | 1995.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1467 | 758 | 4 | 50.0% | 775.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 985 | 643 | 45 | 44.44% | 1311.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1954 | 938 | 108 | 50.93% | 2966.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2261 | 847 | 19 | 73.68% | 1968.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1463 | 825 | 125 | 49.6% | 2086.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1593 | 820 | 175 | 59.43% | 2161.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1231 | 714 | 145 | 52.41% | 1949.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2272 | 1275 | 7 | 85.71% | 3109.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2412 | 810 | 110 | 63.64% | 2374.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2626 | 949 | 49 | 59.18% | 2397.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 536 | 458 | 16 | 56.25% | 1427.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2712 | 654 | 4 | 25.0% | 1935.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 135 | 251 | 21 | 61.9% | 629.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 459 | 538 | 18 | 61.11% | 1403.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2355 | 1187 | 16 | 75.0% | 2569.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1322 | 812 | 566 | 52.65% | 2013.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2523 | 872 | 102 | 59.8% | 2503.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1974 | 1142 | 8 | 87.5% | 2552.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 56 | 221 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2121 | 769 | 8 | 37.5% | 1335.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1643 | 941 | 54 | 59.26% | 2190.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2822 | 860 | 158 | 55.06% | 2675.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2766 | 994 | 21 | 57.14% | 1990.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 440 | 604 | 19 | 63.16% | 1324.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 875 | 868 | 4 | 75.0% | 2265.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1224 | 732 | 424 | 55.42% | 2005.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2323 | 957 | 26 | 65.38% | 2471.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1647 | 938 | 152 | 65.13% | 2348.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1210 | 887 | 25 | 56.0% | 1499.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1216 | 857 | 6 | 83.33% | 4030.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 158 | 168 | 30 | 43.33% | 356.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2525 | 891 | 16 | 56.25% | 1663.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 307 | 409 | 66 | 46.97% | 965.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 907 | 479 | 132 | 52.27% | 1405.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 1539 | 1991 | 1 | 100.0% | 12129.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 144 | 239 | 14 | 57.14% | 409.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 199 | 249 | 65 | 41.54% | 787.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 289 | 330 | 3 | 33.33% | 636.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1993 | 941 | 28 | 64.29% | 2540.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1000 | 1062 | 7 | 71.43% | 2733.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2584 | 992 | 49 | 67.35% | 2510.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2212 | 1167 | 5 | 80.0% | 2629.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3658 | 1389 | 1 | 100.0% | 3789.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1216 | 779 | 85 | 54.12% | 2206.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2401 | 961 | 22 | 59.09% | 2583.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1594 | 991 | 16 | 56.25% | 1917.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 893 | 702 | 2 | 50.0% | 845.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2078 | 837 | 137 | 59.12% | 2366.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2164 | 1252 | 23 | 78.26% | 2449.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1034 | 633 | 60 | 50.0% | 1589.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1337 | 848 | 116 | 58.62% | 2014.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3088 | 1218 | 5 | 60.0% | 2539.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1652 | 889 | 244 | 53.28% | 2326.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1487 | 882 | 146 | 60.27% | 2141.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2108 | 968 | 55 | 63.64% | 2273.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2062 | 1207 | 8 | 87.5% | 2157.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1298 | 886 | 92 | 61.96% | 2131.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 333 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 855.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 582 | 652 | 31 | 61.29% | 1824.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2201 | 882 | 25 | 40.0% | 2147.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 390 | 316 | 97 | 53.61% | 1134.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1155 | 851 | 58 | 55.17% | 2861.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1355 | 730 | 123 | 56.91% | 2076.5 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 223 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 362.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1146 | 692 | 135 | 52.59% | 1741.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5567 | 1199 | 3 | 33.33% | 4567.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1219 | 1020 | 69 | 66.67% | 3046.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1909 | 1415 | 1 | 100.0% | 3394.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 132 | 231 | 16 | 43.75% | 524.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2296 | 945 | 25 | 44.0% | 2463.6 |
| LTC II | 9 | 821 | 573 | 1 | 0.0% | 810.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1366 | 826 | 87 | 55.17% | 1822.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2259 | 918 | 52 | 57.69% | 2345.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1108 | 905 | 3 | 66.67% | 1898.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1832 | 843 | 292 | 58.9% | 2139.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2464 | 881 | 58 | 60.34% | 2415.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 793 | 675 | 55 | 49.09% | 1907.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2596 | 670 | 4 | 25.0% | 2075.5 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2344 | 520 | 10 | 40.0% | 2254.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 291 | 276 | 85 | 52.94% | 786.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1194 | 677 | 144 | 54.86% | 1168.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 71 | 156 | 9 | 55.56% | 173.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2587 | 1065 | 27 | 66.67% | 2716.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2987 | 2043 | 1 | 100.0% | 3639.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 987 | 999 | 4 | 50.0% | 4093.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1201 | 697 | 50 | 70.0% | 3044.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2105 | 1147 | 14 | 71.43% | 2943.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2047 | 966 | 39 | 66.67% | 2891.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1028 | 591 | 52 | 46.15% | 1355.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1202 | 738 | 150 | 58.67% | 1804.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1852 | 926 | 20 | 75.0% | 2091.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2386 | 873 | 60 | 46.67% | 2482.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3086 | 1046 | 87 | 58.62% | 2793.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1543 | 715 | 139 | 55.4% | 2120.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 972 | 696 | 114 | 55.26% | 1830.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1391 | 719 | 124 | 52.42% | 1685.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1502 | 1082 | 19 | 63.16% | 3748.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 891 | 635 | 87 | 52.87% | 1203.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3787 | 1314 | 7 | 85.71% | 3622.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2686 | 1148 | 78 | 67.95% | 3605.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2901 | 997 | 119 | 62.18% | 2807.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1786 | 982 | 132 | 71.97% | 2278.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 20 | 85 | 4 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1322 | 657 | 162 | 49.38% | 1697.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 414 | 387 | 11 | 54.55% | 854.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1472 | 714 | 78 | 57.69% | 1748.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3156 | 888 | 73 | 53.42% | 2420.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 323 | 260 | 78 | 43.59% | 732.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2158 | 1124 | 5 | 80.0% | 1369.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2933 | 1154 | 9 | 88.89% | 2837.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 154 | 187 | 24 | 29.17% | 90.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 926 | 537 | 128 | 54.69% | 1321.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1839 | 825 | 63 | 60.32% | 2851.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2302 | 986 | 11 | 54.55% | 2305.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1799 | 928 | 31 | 54.84% | 2222.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2963 | 881 | 136 | 57.35% | 2427.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1218 | 745 | 117 | 49.57% | 1425.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 629 | 525 | 229 | 56.77% | 1803.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2538 | 917 | 67 | 65.67% | 2614.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1217 | 821 | 67 | 58.21% | 2603.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2308 | 1092 | 36 | 61.11% | 2743.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 884 | 498 | 63 | 46.03% | 1838.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2311 | 976 | 23 | 52.17% | 3081.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 156 | 143 | 28 | 53.57% | 899.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2848 | 956 | 51 | 60.78% | 2866.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1889 | 863 | 199 | 56.78% | 2343.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 311 | 259 | 46 | 56.52% | 644.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2657 | 859 | 85 | 57.65% | 2404.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1067 | 624 | 49 | 38.78% | 1257.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 5538 | 1799 | 1 | 0.0% | 6197.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 63 | 149 | 7 | 42.86% | 79.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 59 | 120 | 17 | 35.29% | 1.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1440 | 728 | 395 | 54.68% | 2110.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1635 | 889 | 284 | 59.86% | 2346.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1863 | 937 | 51 | 56.86% | 1965.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2312 | 1059 | 35 | 57.14% | 2509.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2747 | 919 | 75 | 56.0% | 2596.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 99 | 116 | 5 | 80.0% | 537.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2794 | 831 | 64 | 62.5% | 2812.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 417 | 480 | 28 | 57.14% | 2047.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2938 | 1342 | 5 | 100.0% | 2543.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2800 | 1093 | 27 | 66.67% | 3827.0 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 2098 | 1111 | 6 | 66.67% | 3147.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 917 | 606 | 68 | 54.41% | 1270.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1666 | 833 | 102 | 54.9% | 2333.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 832 | 430 | 135 | 50.37% | 1159.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1371 | 802 | 96 | 54.17% | 2120.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 720 | 630 | 82 | 52.44% | 1875.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1951 | 821 | 24 | 41.67% | 1670.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 998 | 787 | 141 | 57.45% | 3015.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 279 | 215 | 41 | 39.02% | 501.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 487 | 277 | 110 | 44.55% | 1087.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1908 | 1026 | 82 | 52.44% | 2245.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2549 | 1253 | 2 | 100.0% | 2097.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 199 | 144 | 68 | 45.59% | 387.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2234 | 757 | 426 | 52.35% | 2128.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2418 | 1113 | 34 | 61.76% | 3057.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2616 | 941 | 92 | 65.22% | 2145.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1154 | 414 | 2 | 0.0% | 1059.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 670 | 602 | 44 | 54.55% | 2218.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1133 | 881 | 54 | 62.96% | 1724.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1715 | 543 | 3 | 66.67% | 1763.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 483 | 298 | 67 | 52.24% | 1115.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 247 | 273 | 42 | 59.52% | 761.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 726 | 752 | 3 | 66.67% | 2899.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2682 | 883 | 222 | 54.95% | 2716.2 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 273 | 381 | 3 | 66.67% | 518.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2867 | 936 | 27 | 55.56% | 2345.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1650 | 931 | 18 | 55.56% | 2031.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3195 | 1218 | 12 | 83.33% | 2723.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 297 | 183 | 67 | 50.75% | 1023.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1669 | 1030 | 131 | 58.02% | 2403.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2901 | 882 | 71 | 60.56% | 2578.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2077 | 989 | 13 | 61.54% | 2367.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 943 | 597 | 56 | 62.5% | 2398.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 482 | 466 | 29 | 44.83% | 1074.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1959 | 1111 | 51 | 56.86% | 2750.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 631 | 588 | 35 | 60.0% | 2206.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2820 | 1149 | 13 | 84.62% | 2642.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1105 | 519 | 375 | 54.13% | 1641.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2565 | 1126 | 19 | 63.16% | 2720.5 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2535 | 1038 | 19 | 57.89% | 2891.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1045 | 608 | 139 | 50.36% | 1640.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2108 | 981 | 72 | 58.33% | 2239.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2411 | 869 | 279 | 60.22% | 2547.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1879 | 1162 | 31 | 74.19% | 3170.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2420 | 941 | 88 | 63.64% | 2256.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2384 | 837 | 547 | 55.94% | 2660.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1652 | 874 | 220 | 59.55% | 2361.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 283 | 230 | 30 | 33.33% | 625.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 269 | 260 | 77 | 49.35% | 1025.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3000 | 1205 | 20 | 70.0% | 3395.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1154 | 728 | 10 | 50.0% | 2108.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2089 | 905 | 36 | 58.33% | 2463.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1407 | 1000 | 18 | 66.67% | 2496.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1780 | 876 | 51 | 66.67% | 2534.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2231 | 414 | 3 | 0.0% | 989.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 96 | 199 | 6 | 50.0% | 330.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1895 | 918 | 34 | 55.88% | 2037.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2109 | 884 | 185 | 52.97% | 2401.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1986 | 1043 | 9 | 66.67% | 2502.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 655 | 536 | 53 | 47.17% | 1053.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1161 | 556 | 194 | 55.67% | 1706.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1456 | 1009 | 6 | 50.0% | 2850.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2682 | 1032 | 48 | 58.33% | 2719.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2013 | 1043 | 15 | 60.0% | 2760.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2938 | 1440 | 2 | 100.0% | 2796.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1642 | 631 | 65 | 43.08% | 1302.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 156 | 130 | 27 | 33.33% | 196.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 248 | 165 | 3 | 33.33% | 786.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1602 | 800 | 134 | 58.21% | 2260.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2253 | 956 | 195 | 60.51% | 2783.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 72 | 272 | 2 | 100.0% | 378.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 3580 | 991 | 2 | 50.0% | 2832.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 499 | 402 | 35 | 57.14% | 1132.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1252 | 927 | 11 | 63.64% | 2858.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 151 | 361 | 7 | 71.43% | 819.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2028 | 1045 | 26 | 57.69% | 2507.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 962 | 713 | 185 | 63.24% | 1971.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1974 | 757 | 165 | 56.36% | 2187.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 268 | 260 | 36 | 58.33% | 696.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2437 | 783 | 10 | 30.0% | 1449.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 209 | 176 | 8 | 25.0% | 710.9 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 157 | 518 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 357 | 382 | 125 | 51.2% | 896.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 633 | 414 | 134 | 54.48% | 1279.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1539 | 781 | 70 | 58.57% | 2620.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2430 | 968 | 20 | 45.0% | 2160.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 686 | 660 | 108 | 47.22% | 1277.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1813 | 764 | 354 | 51.69% | 2025.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2504 | 1071 | 50 | 62.0% | 3068.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1539 | 865 | 27 | 55.56% | 1568.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 33 | 97 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1733 | 992 | 46 | 78.26% | 2558.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 663 | 829 | 55 | 58.18% | 1530.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 295 | 196 | 115 | 47.83% | 508.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1932 | 881 | 46 | 43.48% | 2389.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 348 | 321 | 11 | 36.36% | 979.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1522 | 782 | 87 | 55.17% | 2330.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2588 | 1585 | 3 | 66.67% | 5062.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 174 | 285 | 10 | 70.0% | 726.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1153 | 548 | 1 | 0.0% | 682.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2614 | 680 | 54 | 50.0% | 1922.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1147 | 692 | 198 | 52.53% | 1911.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1826 | 946 | 279 | 55.56% | 2685.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3411 | 1370 | 5 | 80.0% | 2593.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2406 | 807 | 78 | 56.41% | 2055.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 425 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 8.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1695 | 1038 | 15 | 66.67% | 3186.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 912 | 993 | 14 | 78.57% | 2159.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2528 | 714 | 41 | 41.46% | 1873.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1518 | 912 | 14 | 64.29% | 2372.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2899 | 878 | 23 | 60.87% | 2842.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1091 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 777.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 586 | 330 | 126 | 55.56% | 947.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 791 | 591 | 25 | 32.0% | 1338.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2165 | 1330 | 5 | 100.0% | 2316.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1425 | 696 | 98 | 50.0% | 1706.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1172 | 716 | 512 | 53.32% | 1954.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 296 | 214 | 28 | 46.43% | 515.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1027 | 772 | 7 | 71.43% | 1720.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 1247 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 855.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 954 | 641 | 44 | 54.55% | 2266.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2470 | 955 | 7 | 42.86% | 1556.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 718 | 613 | 54 | 50.0% | 1313.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2191 | 888 | 254 | 61.42% | 2685.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2154 | 1185 | 43 | 76.74% | 2629.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2898 | 945 | 99 | 55.56% | 2819.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 402 | 276 | 67 | 37.31% | 746.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2792 | 868 | 38 | 65.79% | 2231.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1920 | 756 | 235 | 53.62% | 2110.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 175 | 267 | 37 | 51.35% | 499.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 588 | 316 | 114 | 42.98% | 678.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 3579 | 1102 | 22 | 68.18% | 3067.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1272 | 763 | 13 | 46.15% | 2153.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2967 | 1170 | 3 | 66.67% | 2943.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 121 | 210 | 52 | 40.38% | 561.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3104 | 1597 | 6 | 100.0% | 4276.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1630 | 829 | 78 | 55.13% | 1963.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1168 | 772 | 86 | 48.84% | 1749.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2262 | 906 | 328 | 56.1% | 2769.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1338 | 879 | 96 | 62.5% | 2056.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 894 | 519 | 44 | 43.18% | 1971.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1358 | 885 | 56 | 51.79% | 2104.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 178 | 214 | 36 | 47.22% | 424.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 899 | 627 | 107 | 42.99% | 1782.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2687 | 1084 | 23 | 56.52% | 2234.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2232 | 1104 | 16 | 56.25% | 3161.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 197 | 185 | 52 | 44.23% | 297.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 76 | 65 | 5 | 20.0% | 42.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1358 | 780 | 186 | 53.23% | 1824.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1039 | 693 | 74 | 51.35% | 1153.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2056 | 847 | 100 | 69.0% | 2384.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 341 | 577 | 11 | 54.55% | 1926.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 167 | 215 | 16 | 56.25% | 548.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1438 | 799 | 141 | 50.35% | 2094.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 682 | 593 | 151 | 46.36% | 1308.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 138 | 156 | 12 | 33.33% | 252.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2656 | 827 | 235 | 51.06% | 2563.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 376 | 279 | 18 | 50.0% | 817.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1080 | 962 | 16 | 62.5% | 3133.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 993 | 758 | 22 | 59.09% | 1486.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 160 | 194 | 8 | 37.5% | 456.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 448 | 488 | 126 | 51.59% | 1622.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2515 | 897 | 204 | 62.75% | 2626.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1756 | 889 | 68 | 50.0% | 2200.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2159 | 698 | 330 | 54.55% | 1844.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1029 | 763 | 268 | 51.49% | 2044.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2669 | 960 | 27 | 66.67% | 2578.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1827 | 1023 | 16 | 50.0% | 2474.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 165 | 140 | 16 | 37.5% | 214.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 172 | 245 | 3 | 33.33% | 599.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1180 | 910 | 2 | 100.0% | 1154.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1617 | 834 | 21 | 57.14% | 2583.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 269 | 227 | 16 | 56.25% | 842.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1586 | 654 | 61 | 47.54% | 1413.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 116 | 117 | 25 | 60.0% | 627.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 443 | 343 | 28 | 50.0% | 577.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1310 | 1020 | 52 | 69.23% | 2997.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2912 | 913 | 46 | 65.22% | 2810.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1892 | 1113 | 10 | 80.0% | 2758.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1919 | 820 | 201 | 51.24% | 2173.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2469 | 835 | 98 | 53.06% | 2242.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1400 | 805 | 75 | 53.33% | 2198.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2369 | 976 | 131 | 61.07% | 2824.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1290 | 724 | 26 | 61.54% | 3151.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1135 | 687 | 329 | 55.62% | 1811.8 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2241 | 650 | 2 | 0.0% | 2723.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1799 | 719 | 160 | 50.63% | 2049.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1907 | 982 | 81 | 69.14% | 2625.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2726 | 754 | 264 | 54.92% | 2393.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 659 | 519 | 81 | 51.85% | 1249.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3247 | 823 | 10 | 30.0% | 2200.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 176 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 658.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2748 | 1319 | 23 | 73.91% | 3572.6 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 0 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 167 | 182 | 36 | 36.11% | 583.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2865 | 1020 | 76 | 60.53% | 2408.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2714 | 853 | 171 | 50.88% | 2467.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2070 | 943 | 78 | 56.41% | 2572.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1142 | 720 | 108 | 48.15% | 1995.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1909 | 721 | 133 | 56.39% | 2154.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1802 | 980 | 128 | 61.72% | 2652.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2052 | 1080 | 8 | 50.0% | 2057.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1569 | 801 | 147 | 50.34% | 1902.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2158 | 887 | 26 | 46.15% | 2170.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1488 | 945 | 32 | 46.88% | 2080.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 22 | 72 | 7 | 42.86% | 48.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 467 | 524 | 5 | 60.0% | 1978.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 37 | 149 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3849 | 1227 | 22 | 68.18% | 3011.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2325 | 1058 | 34 | 61.76% | 2892.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 128 | 162 | 18 | 44.44% | 448.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3253 | 1417 | 4 | 50.0% | 2442.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 451 | 266 | 140 | 47.14% | 976.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2583 | 843 | 359 | 56.55% | 2521.9 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 954 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 678.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1660 | 606 | 146 | 48.63% | 1668.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1898 | 993 | 93 | 54.84% | 3220.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1902 | 657 | 50 | 44.0% | 1463.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 467 | 326 | 88 | 51.14% | 872.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 694 | 463 | 69 | 53.62% | 1450.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2008 | 979 | 325 | 57.85% | 2837.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 341 | 338 | 136 | 52.21% | 995.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1159 | 744 | 36 | 63.89% | 1811.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1701 | 1307 | 1 | 100.0% | 2929.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1343 | 937 | 3 | 66.67% | 3382.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 204 | 385 | 2 | 50.0% | 1231.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1629 | 822 | 30 | 40.0% | 1652.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1709 | 785 | 204 | 57.84% | 1868.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1717 | 823 | 148 | 54.05% | 2433.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 260 | 358 | 8 | 62.5% | 1114.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1615 | 1080 | 14 | 78.57% | 2315.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1518 | 782 | 27 | 40.74% | 1469.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 284 | 296 | 37 | 45.95% | 901.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1175 | 619 | 197 | 55.33% | 1315.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 517 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 3970.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 542 | 526 | 18 | 66.67% | 1449.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 4231 | 1703 | 1 | 100.0% | 5496.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 739 | 664 | 17 | 52.94% | 1853.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1015 | 876 | 31 | 74.19% | 2625.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 794 | 624 | 316 | 56.96% | 1888.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2552 | 876 | 247 | 59.11% | 2320.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2203 | 1139 | 14 | 64.29% | 3292.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1188 | 831 | 20 | 45.0% | 2403.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1454 | 1095 | 118 | 66.1% | 3437.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 683 | 629 | 38 | 68.42% | 2444.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 706 | 682 | 126 | 45.24% | 2229.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2432 | 846 | 124 | 58.87% | 2667.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 487 | 296 | 1 | 0.0% | 2370.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2600 | 1081 | 28 | 50.0% | 2702.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1555 | 875 | 61 | 62.3% | 2740.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2211 | 983 | 31 | 67.74% | 2414.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1292 | 606 | 6 | 33.33% | 970.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 85 | 135 | 40 | 35.0% | 0.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 925 | 698 | 23 | 52.17% | 2251.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2618 | 760 | 112 | 52.68% | 2271.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 306 | 273 | 74 | 47.3% | 773.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1203 | 871 | 13 | 61.54% | 2126.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1698 | 1042 | 28 | 64.29% | 2259.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1998 | 779 | 10 | 30.0% | 2167.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1170 | 815 | 3 | 66.67% | 1010.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2311 | 768 | 60 | 51.67% | 2126.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1292 | 799 | 200 | 58.5% | 2080.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1807 | 1142 | 25 | 64.0% | 3176.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2145 | 832 | 15 | 53.33% | 1588.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1873 | 1356 | 2 | 100.0% | 1632.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2094 | 876 | 376 | 56.12% | 2471.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 248 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 482.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1518 | 887 | 79 | 56.96% | 2345.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 983 | 768 | 149 | 53.69% | 2276.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1484 | 703 | 92 | 57.61% | 1905.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 317 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 1911.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 812 | 486 | 182 | 54.95% | 1537.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 379 | 479 | 68 | 50.0% | 1383.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 725 | 732 | 22 | 50.0% | 2784.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2012 | 854 | 22 | 50.0% | 2088.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 184 | 198 | 65 | 46.15% | 325.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 120 | 259 | 62 | 56.45% | 528.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 859 | 717 | 47 | 70.21% | 1932.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2264 | 650 | 75 | 48.0% | 1917.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1110 | 682 | 76 | 57.89% | 1838.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 717 | 642 | 140 | 57.86% | 1407.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 50 | 143 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2057 | 828 | 57 | 56.14% | 2096.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 702 | 380 | 107 | 46.73% | 1088.0 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 1241 | 1349 | 2 | 50.0% | 5506.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1262 | 642 | 52 | 50.0% | 1039.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 152 | 181 | 7 | 42.86% | 477.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1472 | 956 | 25 | 60.0% | 2728.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 178 | 17 | 70.59% | 351.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1759 | 765 | 102 | 56.86% | 2458.9 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1853 | 986 | 13 | 53.85% | 2517.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1040 | 658 | 37 | 37.84% | 1032.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 964 | 648 | 76 | 56.58% | 1717.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 85 | 155 | 22 | 50.0% | 293.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2169 | 1141 | 35 | 62.86% | 2585.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 482 | 404 | 73 | 53.42% | 936.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1443 | 636 | 540 | 52.78% | 1880.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1930 | 826 | 7 | 57.14% | 1465.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1419 | 674 | 180 | 47.78% | 1494.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 928 | 549 | 77 | 48.05% | 1432.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1906 | 992 | 89 | 64.04% | 2851.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 105 | 195 | 4 | 100.0% | 553.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1093 | 841 | 176 | 59.66% | 2328.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1519 | 721 | 64 | 48.44% | 1817.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2753 | 1101 | 19 | 57.89% | 3048.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2211 | 1171 | 13 | 69.23% | 3699.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3069 | 1333 | 4 | 100.0% | 2676.1 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1030 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 1383.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1739 | 924 | 139 | 60.43% | 2555.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2399 | 779 | 221 | 52.94% | 2385.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2226 | 1205 | 60 | 68.33% | 3217.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1732 | 959 | 70 | 65.71% | 2359.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2740 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 1241.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2824 | 1217 | 22 | 77.27% | 3458.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2146 | 1170 | 12 | 75.0% | 2803.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1645 | 705 | 423 | 48.23% | 1402.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 467 | 317 | 203 | 46.8% | 907.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 578 | 373 | 28 | 57.14% | 1318.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1729 | 756 | 22 | 31.82% | 1445.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2064 | 811 | 28 | 64.29% | 1498.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1747 | 970 | 7 | 71.43% | 1859.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 188 | 359 | 28 | 50.0% | 413.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 211 | 300 | 3 | 66.67% | 1517.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 838 | 625 | 3 | 66.67% | 836.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1213 | 1004 | 12 | 75.0% | 3171.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2860 | 836 | 196 | 55.61% | 2792.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1474 | 751 | 100 | 50.0% | 1717.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 782 | 667 | 91 | 50.55% | 1615.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1667 | 1001 | 55 | 63.64% | 2528.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2719 | 895 | 126 | 55.56% | 2588.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 551 | 478 | 104 | 58.65% | 1628.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2504 | 816 | 179 | 58.66% | 2408.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1920 | 1100 | 5 | 80.0% | 1692.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1625 | 377 | 2 | 0.0% | 1012.4 |
| Kame | 9 | 1806 | 875 | 6 | 50.0% | 1480.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1089 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 2227.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3518 | 937 | 113 | 61.95% | 3040.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2717 | 947 | 26 | 57.69% | 2504.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1578 | 720 | 64 | 48.44% | 1881.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1173 | 663 | 28 | 53.57% | 1191.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2291 | 966 | 218 | 62.39% | 2586.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2802 | 1184 | 14 | 78.57% | 2889.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1028 | 810 | 222 | 59.01% | 2367.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 291 | 551 | 2 | 50.0% | 130.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2103 | 813 | 82 | 59.76% | 2224.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2673 | 887 | 70 | 58.57% | 2472.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 784 | 524 | 139 | 54.68% | 1251.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2529 | 864 | 321 | 54.83% | 2412.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1851 | 971 | 3 | 66.67% | 2418.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2005 | 1117 | 20 | 75.0% | 2572.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 90 | 102 | 14 | 42.86% | 120.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 239 | 340 | 49 | 57.14% | 1009.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1209 | 964 | 125 | 62.4% | 2779.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1710 | 1190 | 22 | 68.18% | 2943.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 708 | 427 | 166 | 46.99% | 1523.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1467 | 707 | 189 | 48.15% | 1697.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 676 | 759 | 25 | 56.0% | 2273.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1311 | 859 | 3 | 33.33% | 3008.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2200 | 915 | 95 | 63.16% | 2817.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2147 | 1060 | 5 | 80.0% | 1845.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1048 | 769 | 151 | 54.97% | 2347.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1978 | 968 | 65 | 56.92% | 2685.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2085 | 923 | 10 | 60.0% | 2261.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 289 | 348 | 134 | 54.48% | 776.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 164 | 376 | 10 | 60.0% | 519.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2722 | 1253 | 3 | 66.67% | 3200.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2220 | 881 | 422 | 64.69% | 2683.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2422 | 1143 | 28 | 75.0% | 2439.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2151 | 812 | 96 | 50.0% | 2257.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1897 | 921 | 15 | 53.33% | 3048.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2151 | 1273 | 8 | 62.5% | 2992.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2396 | 1379 | 3 | 66.67% | 3048.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 920 | 697 | 81 | 46.91% | 1431.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1678 | 811 | 9 | 66.67% | 1883.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 784 | 506 | 162 | 48.77% | 859.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 713 | 459 | 235 | 52.77% | 1232.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1680 | 811 | 34 | 47.06% | 2072.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1699 | 1051 | 10 | 80.0% | 3291.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 111 | 185 | 19 | 57.89% | 319.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2455 | 1046 | 12 | 50.0% | 2855.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 94 | 144 | 23 | 60.87% | 327.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 109 | 18 | 38.89% | 148.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3034 | 1113 | 54 | 62.96% | 3042.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1672 | 1118 | 11 | 72.73% | 2429.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 91 | 137 | 26 | 46.15% | 234.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2456 | 747 | 25 | 32.0% | 1872.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 395 | 486 | 10 | 70.0% | 1779.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2622 | 857 | 387 | 52.97% | 2598.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1580 | 892 | 16 | 68.75% | 2004.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 825 | 745 | 278 | 55.04% | 1752.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 858 | 635 | 29 | 41.38% | 1604.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2443 | 863 | 12 | 58.33% | 1667.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1820 | 944 | 1 | 0.0% | 5255.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2070 | 774 | 8 | 50.0% | 1671.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1998 | 1011 | 69 | 55.07% | 2566.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2589 | 944 | 10 | 50.0% | 2865.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2908 | 1426 | 3 | 100.0% | 3938.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2078 | 913 | 31 | 51.61% | 2934.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2360 | 1341 | 1 | 100.0% | 3582.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2665 | 1091 | 31 | 48.39% | 2494.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1676 | 796 | 410 | 53.66% | 1891.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2863 | 870 | 74 | 63.51% | 2676.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 109 | 186 | 56 | 44.64% | 66.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 86 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 441.7 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2702 | 1238 | 12 | 66.67% | 3296.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1833 | 994 | 13 | 46.15% | 2805.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1613 | 617 | 16 | 50.0% | 1248.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2401 | 1121 | 19 | 68.42% | 2456.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 83 | 141 | 7 | 71.43% | 355.4 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1701 | 998 | 6 | 66.67% | 2107.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 641 | 543 | 80 | 58.75% | 1215.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1835 | 1061 | 11 | 63.64% | 2688.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1115 | 726 | 500 | 53.0% | 1921.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1851 | 883 | 32 | 53.13% | 2009.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1237 | 867 | 63 | 61.9% | 2570.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1657 | 706 | 123 | 51.22% | 2330.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 678 | 692 | 18 | 55.56% | 2466.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1103 | 805 | 134 | 61.94% | 2079.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1361 | 817 | 1068 | 53.09% | 2108.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1462 | 668 | 77 | 50.65% | 1692.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2642 | 873 | 187 | 61.5% | 2705.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 264 | 427 | 17 | 41.18% | 1330.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 903 | 706 | 142 | 56.34% | 2090.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1123 | 865 | 18 | 50.0% | 2282.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2094 | 769 | 173 | 56.07% | 2037.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1458 | 970 | 10 | 70.0% | 2324.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 999 | 707 | 8 | 75.0% | 2583.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2304 | 790 | 330 | 55.76% | 2319.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1218 | 870 | 12 | 66.67% | 2954.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2216 | 575 | 3 | 0.0% | 1260.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2424 | 846 | 408 | 58.33% | 3069.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 661 | 646 | 222 | 53.6% | 2194.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1336 | 785 | 51 | 58.82% | 1640.3 |
| null | 0 | 1135 | 315 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1489 | 708 | 23 | 56.52% | 1431.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1867 | 968 | 71 | 54.93% | 2344.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1629 | 749 | 88 | 57.95% | 2490.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1630 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 1661.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1892 | 849 | 478 | 60.46% | 2403.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3524 | 1064 | 101 | 54.46% | 3584.1 |