| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31711 | 0 | 0 | 533 | 547 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.6 | 8.58 |
| Winrate | 53.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.09% | 49.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.58 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1064.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 1378.54 | 1367.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 500.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 774.0 | 765.0 |
| WN8 | 1582 | 0 | 0 | 1243 (-7) | 1225 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=19Ares86][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/19Ares86.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1070 | 682 | 63 | 57.14% | 1024.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 153 | 180 | 13 | 61.54% | 498.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 221 | 328 | 122 | 51.64% | 716.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 926 | 665 | 204 | 56.86% | 2014.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 906 | 632 | 172 | 54.07% | 901.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1171 | 774 | 104 | 51.92% | 1174.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 577 | 369 | 75 | 54.67% | 1134.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 449 | 277 | 20 | 50.0% | 979.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 868 | 575 | 24 | 45.83% | 1271.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1264 | 531 | 292 | 51.71% | 1676.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 881 | 602 | 60 | 40.0% | 932.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1026 | 530 | 112 | 56.25% | 1905.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1257 | 745 | 147 | 54.42% | 2122.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 424 | 339 | 237 | 53.16% | 761.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1136 | 471 | 418 | 54.31% | 1461.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1269 | 403 | 267 | 53.93% | 2381.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 963 | 546 | 74 | 51.35% | 1673.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1473 | 657 | 234 | 63.68% | 2052.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 127 | 156 | 62 | 41.94% | 297.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 232 | 152 | 87 | 43.68% | 718.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 687 | 374 | 200 | 45.5% | 1167.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 253 | 335 | 3 | 33.33% | 273.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 569 | 540 | 25 | 52.0% | 1415.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1110 | 453 | 303 | 47.19% | 1423.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 97 | 146 | 46 | 52.17% | 160.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1891 | 815 | 22 | 50.0% | 1223.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 587 | 362 | 21 | 52.38% | 1458.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 162 | 291 | 3 | 66.67% | 754.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1564 | 575 | 357 | 55.18% | 1958.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 835 | 720 | 25 | 68.0% | 1087.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 217 | 196 | 25 | 48.0% | 931.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 755 | 618 | 11 | 45.45% | 1211.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1372 | 694 | 205 | 43.9% | 1743.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1572 | 570 | 415 | 56.63% | 1686.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 84 | 166 | 40 | 60.0% | 269.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1276 | 843 | 258 | 59.3% | 2001.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2052 | 716 | 91 | 52.75% | 1836.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 936 | 633 | 45 | 53.33% | 1226.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1425 | 527 | 747 | 57.97% | 1650.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 761 | 620 | 169 | 52.07% | 1785.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 529 | 472 | 39 | 38.46% | 483.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 133 | 173 | 47 | 46.81% | 417.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 355 | 266 | 237 | 45.15% | 534.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1212 | 367 | 540 | 50.37% | 1779.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 169 | 281 | 125 | 54.4% | 453.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 60 | 171 | 67 | 50.75% | 100.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 388 | 502 | 4 | 75.0% | 2081.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 128 | 146 | 27 | 48.15% | 300.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 375 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 261 | 234 | 51 | 49.02% | 641.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 465 | 346 | 129 | 46.51% | 1399.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 903 | 317 | 444 | 48.87% | 1604.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2462 | 715 | 1 | 100.0% | 2471.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 98 | 227 | 6 | 83.33% | 552.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 171 | 2 | 100.0% | 390.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1471 | 434 | 715 | 53.15% | 1481.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 135 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 483.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 290 | 160 | 12 | 41.67% | 2123.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 477 | 359 | 24 | 41.67% | 534.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 704 | 613 | 20 | 50.0% | 643.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1152 | 419 | 214 | 50.47% | 1805.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1909 | 558 | 214 | 51.4% | 1748.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1207 | 531 | 340 | 51.76% | 1808.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1249 | 685 | 130 | 46.15% | 1181.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 37 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 494 | 350 | 40 | 62.5% | 1517.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 601 | 510 | 53 | 35.85% | 968.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1173 | 513 | 149 | 54.36% | 1716.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1195 | 723 | 51 | 49.02% | 1274.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1057 | 790 | 6 | 83.33% | 751.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 697 | 336 | 323 | 54.8% | 1320.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 637 | 486 | 1186 | 57.08% | 2055.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1682 | 828 | 182 | 50.0% | 1509.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 751 | 595 | 96 | 46.88% | 685.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 134 | 186 | 11 | 36.36% | 452.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 209 | 230 | 57 | 50.88% | 737.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1094 | 593 | 189 | 61.38% | 2265.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 423 | 633 | 62 | 50.0% | 1167.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 209 | 157 | 22 | 36.36% | 733.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1161 | 518 | 310 | 52.26% | 1778.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 15 | 164 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 358 | 183 | 26 | 42.31% | 1304.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 440 | 375 | 137 | 53.28% | 881.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 45 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1048 | 509 | 218 | 55.96% | 1196.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 698 | 736 | 25 | 64.0% | 1217.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 673 | 360 | 50 | 56.0% | 1468.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 436 | 610 | 34 | 61.76% | 1951.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 74 | 202 | 67 | 59.7% | 200.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 94 | 142 | 159 | 47.8% | 85.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1745 | 738 | 309 | 51.78% | 1889.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1792 | 578 | 347 | 49.28% | 2239.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1546 | 429 | 564 | 52.66% | 1855.3 |
| IS | 7 | 436 | 349 | 259 | 45.95% | 378.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 785 | 662 | 90 | 55.56% | 1345.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 925 | 580 | 20 | 20.0% | 782.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 241 | 329 | 60 | 61.67% | 823.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 61 | 127 | 4 | 75.0% | 324.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 859 | 711 | 79 | 46.84% | 1457.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 282 | 436 | 42 | 61.9% | 840.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 93 | 161 | 184 | 46.74% | 76.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 633 | 592 | 42 | 54.76% | 828.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1692 | 732 | 181 | 48.07% | 1195.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 399 | 297 | 312 | 46.47% | 470.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 95 | 158 | 17 | 52.94% | 359.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1345 | 734 | 173 | 52.02% | 2095.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1569 | 788 | 171 | 60.82% | 2351.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 716 | 589 | 38 | 50.0% | 776.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1686 | 951 | 33 | 57.58% | 926.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 641 | 314 | 124 | 55.65% | 1744.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1743 | 918 | 248 | 64.52% | 2008.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2298 | 802 | 320 | 48.13% | 2156.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1724 | 668 | 33 | 42.42% | 1035.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 685 | 393 | 1617 | 53.25% | 1392.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1309 | 624 | 19 | 31.58% | 927.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51 | 104 | 24 | 41.67% | 10.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 392 | 344 | 183 | 65.03% | 1293.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 843 | 516 | 54 | 44.44% | 1042.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1126 | 600 | 286 | 56.29% | 1562.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1223 | 627 | 158 | 39.24% | 1265.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 64 | 136 | 26 | 61.54% | 252.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1388 | 606 | 171 | 59.06% | 2128.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1702 | 546 | 424 | 54.95% | 1634.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1821 | 842 | 225 | 52.0% | 1979.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 131 | 169 | 68 | 52.94% | 453.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 92 | 97 | 8 | 50.0% | 294.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2055 | 627 | 477 | 59.75% | 2386.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 294 | 300 | 41 | 63.41% | 1045.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1398 | 465 | 294 | 46.94% | 1829.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1235 | 790 | 38 | 63.16% | 1492.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 114 | 220 | 13 | 38.46% | 131.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2196 | 546 | 180 | 52.22% | 2109.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 372 | 240 | 2 | 0.0% | 2270.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 530 | 397 | 167 | 49.7% | 1082.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 772 | 580 | 432 | 54.63% | 1731.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1736 | 571 | 466 | 56.87% | 1950.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 662 | 419 | 102 | 51.96% | 1297.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 164 | 309 | 9 | 44.44% | 676.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 708 | 728 | 42 | 57.14% | 1527.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 692 | 461 | 23 | 73.91% | 910.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 911 | 468 | 176 | 58.52% | 1882.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 133 | 203 | 8 | 62.5% | 548.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1269 | 794 | 65 | 43.08% | 1010.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1491 | 638 | 258 | 55.81% | 2459.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 467 | 359 | 31 | 58.06% | 1552.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 653 | 501 | 121 | 57.02% | 2213.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1614 | 582 | 342 | 52.34% | 1935.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 738 | 638 | 87 | 48.28% | 655.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 129 | 186 | 141 | 51.06% | 187.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 902 | 538 | 100 | 43.0% | 1014.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 464 | 431 | 140 | 54.29% | 1431.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 501 | 300 | 140 | 53.57% | 1065.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1382 | 819 | 57 | 47.37% | 1786.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1142 | 835 | 118 | 59.32% | 2259.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1920 | 553 | 447 | 55.03% | 2331.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1121 | 532 | 85 | 58.82% | 1590.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 765 | 575 | 115 | 52.17% | 845.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 627 | 565 | 567 | 53.97% | 1494.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 658 | 271 | 125 | 48.8% | 1643.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 367 | 268 | 161 | 50.93% | 879.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 121 | 162 | 58 | 44.83% | 215.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 554 | 360 | 50 | 50.0% | 1742.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 956 | 450 | 72 | 51.39% | 1974.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1310 | 720 | 97 | 58.76% | 1133.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 950 | 514 | 533 | 54.22% | 1529.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 426 | 321 | 854 | 52.93% | 1268.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 741 | 424 | 334 | 57.78% | 1174.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1005 | 450 | 446 | 54.71% | 1413.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 252 | 203 | 57 | 47.37% | 893.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 618 | 370 | 355 | 49.3% | 700.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1072 | 519 | 160 | 55.63% | 2135.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1036 | 733 | 14 | 64.29% | 2108.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1085 | 720 | 111 | 49.55% | 1956.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 738 | 608 | 8 | 50.0% | 651.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 909 | 487 | 172 | 57.56% | 1184.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1615 | 714 | 304 | 49.01% | 1585.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1431 | 452 | 349 | 52.44% | 1675.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 716 | 533 | 119 | 58.82% | 1577.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1479 | 776 | 71 | 49.3% | 1234.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1510 | 455 | 259 | 54.83% | 2522.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1659 | 639 | 463 | 58.32% | 2023.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 814 | 463 | 110 | 48.18% | 1691.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 782 | 603 | 59 | 57.63% | 1069.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1688 | 647 | 413 | 51.57% | 2190.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 761 | 726 | 63 | 49.21% | 1792.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 0 | 362 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 456 | 349 | 50 | 60.0% | 1618.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1457 | 553 | 332 | 54.82% | 1499.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1008 | 522 | 160 | 62.5% | 3552.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 290 | 313 | 106 | 51.89% | 643.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 228 | 231 | 11 | 54.55% | 657.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1910 | 598 | 21 | 47.62% | 1297.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 900 | 622 | 66 | 68.18% | 1658.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 230 | 258 | 302 | 48.01% | 185.9 |