| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24693 | 3 | 23 | 175 | 221 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.24 | 9.33 | 9.3 | 9.39 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 48.61% | 33.33% | 34.78% | 46.29% | 44.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.43 | 1.17 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 951.81 | 1812 | 1898.7 | 1980.85 | 1950.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 495.43 | 569 | 703.0 | 724.0 | 718.0 |
| WN8 | 1079 | 1114 | 1199 (+1) | 1497 (+5) | 1480 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 154 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.04 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 75.0% | 40.91% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.25 | 1.06 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 2741 | 638 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.77 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 1171 | 324 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 12.5 | 9.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2260 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1208.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 918 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 928.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=182000][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/182000.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 116 | 221 | 6 | 50.0% | 202.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1643 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 1375.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 86 | 113 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 336 | 451 | 84 | 41.67% | 521.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1535 | 730 | 127 | 48.03% | 1198.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1200 | 701 | 40 | 50.0% | 1215.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 396 | 443 | 2 | 50.0% | 440.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 1578 | 590 | 304 | 50.66% | 1185.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 123 | 183 | 3 | 66.67% | 502.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 650 | 660 | 4 | 50.0% | 601.9 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 521 | 462 | 3 | 33.33% | 841.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1246 | 409 | 7 | 14.29% | 1401.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 883 | 754 | 5 | 60.0% | 2688.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 629 | 366 | 45 | 48.89% | 1201.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1515 | 667 | 61 | 44.26% | 1018.2 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 721 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 1714.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2159 | 798 | 63 | 44.44% | 1537.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 158 | 226 | 12 | 41.67% | 576.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1503 | 638 | 5 | 40.0% | 1341.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 222 | 238 | 58 | 50.0% | 483.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 120 | 261 | 72 | 68.06% | 715.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1950 | 619 | 199 | 54.77% | 1838.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 487 | 562 | 88 | 50.0% | 706.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 122 | 159 | 36 | 44.44% | 247.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 392 | 326 | 12 | 58.33% | 813.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1735 | 609 | 30 | 43.33% | 1084.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 323 | 271 | 280 | 46.07% | 335.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1286 | 882 | 43 | 67.44% | 1901.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 130 | 151 | 31 | 51.61% | 240.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 293 | 334 | 11 | 45.45% | 266.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 828 | 311 | 24 | 37.5% | 564.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 145 | 558 | 1 | 100.0% | 460.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 172 | 209 | 40 | 50.0% | 379.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1889 | 668 | 152 | 53.29% | 1289.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1043 | 515 | 7 | 28.57% | 688.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1058 | 499 | 224 | 49.11% | 877.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 125 | 205 | 26 | 57.69% | 315.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 77 | 138 | 102 | 40.2% | 9.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 898 | 671 | 36 | 47.22% | 1394.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 906 | 747 | 24 | 54.17% | 1779.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1315 | 489 | 334 | 49.1% | 1093.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 51 | 109 | 5 | 40.0% | 1.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 249 | 149 | 3 | 0.0% | 223.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1600 | 653 | 57 | 52.63% | 1149.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 780 | 506 | 204 | 48.53% | 852.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1710 | 675 | 70 | 54.29% | 1322.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 121 | 162 | 34 | 52.94% | 271.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 305 | 234 | 112 | 46.43% | 588.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1206 | 874 | 6 | 100.0% | 1891.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 59 | 205 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 554 | 357 | 39 | 51.28% | 1093.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1702 | 938 | 75 | 54.67% | 1726.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 243 | 309 | 13 | 38.46% | 546.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 992 | 735 | 37 | 51.35% | 1331.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 240 | 226 | 59 | 50.85% | 577.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1020 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 1647.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 641 | 494 | 474 | 54.64% | 1172.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1736 | 774 | 159 | 47.8% | 1391.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 667 | 529 | 4 | 50.0% | 548.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 169 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 735.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 533 | 433 | 3 | 66.67% | 715.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 747 | 410 | 425 | 45.41% | 763.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2427 | 915 | 129 | 51.16% | 1600.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1286 | 738 | 31 | 45.16% | 1382.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1532 | 781 | 66 | 50.0% | 1299.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1262 | 794 | 31 | 48.39% | 1384.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 223 | 194 | 23 | 56.52% | 636.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 256 | 223 | 129 | 42.64% | 433.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 45 | 84 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 944 | 730 | 5 | 100.0% | 2984.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 860 | 684 | 72 | 55.56% | 1012.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1662 | 879 | 168 | 58.33% | 1863.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1019 | 610 | 126 | 43.65% | 1250.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1050 | 634 | 205 | 51.22% | 1142.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1605 | 759 | 412 | 51.46% | 1420.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 869 | 457 | 246 | 47.15% | 884.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 669 | 603 | 5 | 60.0% | 1178.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 875 | 728 | 25 | 56.0% | 1815.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 229 | 222 | 92 | 41.3% | 445.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 78 | 113 | 19 | 57.89% | 365.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 347 | 407 | 4 | 50.0% | 791.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 56 | 109 | 31 | 41.94% | 12.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 315 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 629.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 129 | 178 | 304 | 46.71% | 138.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1265 | 629 | 162 | 50.0% | 1375.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 976 | 664 | 37 | 48.65% | 1148.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 158 | 175 | 72 | 40.28% | 146.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 0 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 440 | 452 | 31 | 48.39% | 972.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 33 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 103 | 143 | 13 | 46.15% | 79.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 642 | 412 | 30 | 43.33% | 473.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 807 | 656 | 59 | 57.63% | 1359.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 194 | 256 | 18 | 66.67% | 721.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 708 | 509 | 19 | 31.58% | 777.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1647 | 566 | 479 | 47.81% | 1138.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 57 | 136 | 13 | 69.23% | 235.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 862 | 427 | 130 | 40.77% | 758.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 396 | 268 | 7 | 57.14% | 977.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 903 | 681 | 32 | 53.13% | 937.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 55 | 138 | 20 | 55.0% | 184.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1381 | 685 | 204 | 55.39% | 1458.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1729 | 695 | 6 | 33.33% | 790.3 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 213 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 595.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 438 | 453 | 25 | 56.0% | 1039.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1751 | 698 | 93 | 58.06% | 1397.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1113 | 746 | 6 | 50.0% | 1850.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1072 | 496 | 9 | 22.22% | 601.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1805 | 829 | 21 | 66.67% | 1410.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27 | 86 | 20 | 55.0% | 121.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1711 | 526 | 147 | 49.66% | 1266.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 535 | 485 | 29 | 55.17% | 1266.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 454 | 477 | 33 | 42.42% | 468.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 887 | 619 | 35 | 48.57% | 1004.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 510 | 463 | 72 | 48.61% | 1101.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 328 | 245 | 43 | 62.79% | 851.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 345 | 204 | 31 | 45.16% | 557.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 104 | 86 | 4 | 25.0% | 23.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 240 | 223 | 85 | 42.35% | 442.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 166 | 313 | 4 | 75.0% | 541.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 598 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 2974.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 160 | 175 | 22 | 59.09% | 506.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 46 | 133 | 18 | 38.89% | 12.5 |
| IS | 7 | 659 | 375 | 301 | 46.84% | 731.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 155 | 210 | 30 | 56.67% | 587.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 71 | 202 | 6 | 83.33% | 331.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2037 | 810 | 97 | 47.42% | 1458.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 43 | 118 | 11 | 63.64% | 204.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1166 | 691 | 584 | 47.26% | 1261.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 98 | 170 | 66 | 43.94% | 43.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 161 | 192 | 26 | 42.31% | 167.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1085 | 719 | 40 | 45.0% | 1234.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 411 | 498 | 3 | 66.67% | 634.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 766 | 585 | 105 | 47.62% | 926.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1720 | 659 | 52 | 40.38% | 926.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 15 | 48 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1475 | 731 | 194 | 52.06% | 1417.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 260 | 336 | 3 | 66.67% | 781.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 640 | 500 | 99 | 45.45% | 1013.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 947 | 464 | 239 | 48.95% | 1113.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1046 | 827 | 69 | 63.77% | 1836.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 472 | 341 | 265 | 47.55% | 790.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 62 | 111 | 28 | 50.0% | 95.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 198 | 351 | 4 | 25.0% | 635.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 956 | 683 | 105 | 50.48% | 1023.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 285 | 279 | 123 | 42.28% | 551.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 600 | 170 | 2 | 0.0% | 723.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 60 | 117 | 6 | 33.33% | 12.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 751 | 429 | 104 | 49.04% | 1213.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 159 | 212 | 49 | 59.18% | 432.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 129 | 201 | 15 | 73.33% | 327.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 217 | 153 | 9 | 33.33% | 480.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 121 | 180 | 39 | 46.15% | 248.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 612 | 476 | 180 | 49.44% | 1571.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1615 | 624 | 434 | 49.31% | 1551.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 62 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 149.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1029 | 715 | 40 | 57.5% | 1361.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 129 | 353 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 135 | 191 | 16 | 68.75% | 409.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 144 | 177 | 22 | 54.55% | 334.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 74 | 185 | 25 | 56.0% | 138.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 774 | 406 | 2 | 0.0% | 748.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1038 | 502 | 397 | 51.39% | 1286.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 195 | 194 | 18 | 44.44% | 218.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 648 | 588 | 22 | 54.55% | 1072.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 538 | 328 | 128 | 48.44% | 760.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 206 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 784.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2593 | 792 | 21 | 42.86% | 1428.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 122 | 79 | 6 | 0.0% | 2.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 70 | 135 | 39 | 53.85% | 124.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 497 | 314 | 145 | 51.72% | 787.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 596 | 520 | 6 | 33.33% | 799.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1192 | 528 | 119 | 50.42% | 996.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 611 | 512 | 16 | 50.0% | 1391.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 391 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 1036.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1669 | 609 | 19 | 31.58% | 852.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 195 | 74 | 43.24% | 215.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 714 | 558 | 35 | 54.29% | 1140.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 570 | 617 | 19 | 47.37% | 1363.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 65 | 125 | 9 | 55.56% | 251.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 121 | 139 | 28 | 39.29% | 223.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 581 | 532 | 5 | 40.0% | 1240.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 935 | 501 | 550 | 46.91% | 1098.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 46 | 127 | 70 | 51.43% | 112.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1131 | 569 | 76 | 50.0% | 794.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 242 | 219 | 3 | 0.0% | 638.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1170 | 947 | 17 | 76.47% | 1987.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 102 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 356.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 877 | 544 | 108 | 45.37% | 775.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 78 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1331 | 772 | 96 | 53.13% | 1182.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2225 | 701 | 5 | 20.0% | 1551.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 115 | 162 | 35 | 42.86% | 282.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 215 | 226 | 15 | 40.0% | 662.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 0 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 86 | 145 | 25 | 72.0% | 288.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 330 | 229 | 1 | 0.0% | 1401.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1461 | 584 | 241 | 44.81% | 980.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 551 | 571 | 68 | 48.53% | 1002.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 38 | 136 | 19 | 57.89% | 154.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1845 | 740 | 71 | 43.66% | 1256.7 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1024 | 528 | 756 | 54.1% | 1351.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 827 | 534 | 3 | 66.67% | 698.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 179 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 384.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 326 | 346 | 15 | 60.0% | 500.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1586 | 818 | 4 | 75.0% | 1819.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 808 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 960.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 724 | 438 | 62 | 43.55% | 786.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 114 | 149 | 5 | 40.0% | 275.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1406 | 737 | 119 | 48.74% | 1125.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1570 | 792 | 38 | 55.26% | 1562.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 737 | 498 | 175 | 46.86% | 939.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 156 | 132 | 3 | 33.33% | 266.7 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1698 | 897 | 195 | 61.54% | 1812.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1421 | 474 | 171 | 41.52% | 880.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 77 | 88 | 21 | 42.86% | 96.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1369 | 563 | 32 | 37.5% | 741.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 48 | 91 | 13 | 30.77% | 1.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 266 | 417 | 19 | 57.89% | 1013.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 958 | 515 | 133 | 51.88% | 1581.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 20 | 99 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 195 | 137 | 16 | 37.5% | 320.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 27 | 93 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 257 | 251 | 57 | 52.63% | 540.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 204 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 188.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 738 | 466 | 15 | 33.33% | 1216.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 129 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 620.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 0 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1586 | 852 | 23 | 52.17% | 775.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 274 | 215 | 176 | 45.45% | 439.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 262 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 905.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 929 | 469 | 212 | 49.53% | 1043.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 679 | 335 | 81 | 41.98% | 1143.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1660 | 1058 | 11 | 72.73% | 2741.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 959 | 494 | 75 | 50.67% | 1040.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 43 | 37 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 259 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 1430.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1210 | 581 | 129 | 45.74% | 892.8 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1094 | 505 | 527 | 47.82% | 1197.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 225 | 289 | 8 | 75.0% | 988.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 142 | 238 | 67 | 52.24% | 325.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 930 | 700 | 23 | 65.22% | 1108.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 93 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 200.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 331 | 289 | 258 | 46.12% | 448.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1035 | 444 | 11 | 18.18% | 646.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 391 | 267 | 102 | 38.24% | 610.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 931 | 700 | 8 | 75.0% | 1685.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 482 | 346 | 631 | 45.8% | 806.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1784 | 613 | 82 | 50.0% | 1289.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 320 | 406 | 2 | 50.0% | 792.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 330 | 370 | 110 | 43.64% | 724.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1117 | 688 | 30 | 53.33% | 1951.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1324 | 658 | 9 | 33.33% | 990.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 7 | 132 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 520 | 405 | 17 | 41.18% | 631.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1102 | 914 | 15 | 80.0% | 1901.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1368 | 719 | 157 | 50.32% | 1088.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1060 | 748 | 45 | 53.33% | 1504.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1223 | 449 | 405 | 41.98% | 939.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1207 | 751 | 70 | 47.14% | 1293.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 94 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 312.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 138 | 196 | 68 | 52.94% | 318.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1594 | 647 | 3 | 33.33% | 1331.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1208 | 436 | 8 | 25.0% | 604.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 51 | 121 | 9 | 55.56% | 135.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 783 | 440 | 15 | 46.67% | 951.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 364 | 308 | 19 | 47.37% | 745.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 98 | 193 | 7 | 57.14% | 376.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1419 | 544 | 153 | 47.71% | 1114.0 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 880 | 471 | 2 | 50.0% | 844.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 55 | 98 | 28 | 32.14% | 2.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 0 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 100 | 169 | 13 | 46.15% | 339.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 947 | 746 | 24 | 62.5% | 1789.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1007 | 465 | 355 | 46.76% | 1011.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 831 | 473 | 135 | 49.63% | 1215.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 71 | 196 | 23 | 60.87% | 205.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1113 | 467 | 55 | 60.0% | 1666.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 56 | 87 | 30 | 23.33% | 2.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1225 | 752 | 34 | 47.06% | 1388.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2414 | 793 | 48 | 52.08% | 1753.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1964 | 1166 | 13 | 84.62% | 2725.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1058 | 661 | 9 | 66.67% | 805.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 719 | 577 | 2 | 50.0% | 2144.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1178 | 691 | 29 | 48.28% | 1289.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 243 | 240 | 233 | 49.79% | 331.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 625 | 590 | 6 | 83.33% | 1363.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 321 | 229 | 92 | 44.57% | 469.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 650 | 484 | 5 | 80.0% | 1099.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 66 | 196 | 44 | 47.73% | 71.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 50 | 111 | 13 | 38.46% | 5.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 50 | 118 | 32 | 43.75% | 32.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1315 | 847 | 55 | 58.18% | 1546.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1136 | 683 | 164 | 50.61% | 1323.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 957 | 580 | 51 | 41.18% | 1013.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2262 | 624 | 240 | 46.67% | 1496.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 863 | 540 | 37 | 40.54% | 765.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 952 | 686 | 6 | 83.33% | 1859.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2375 | 881 | 135 | 60.74% | 1857.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 509 | 373 | 226 | 51.77% | 895.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 1635 | 669 | 68 | 57.35% | 1348.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 418 | 315 | 5 | 20.0% | 632.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 400 | 331 | 219 | 46.12% | 421.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1801 | 831 | 23 | 60.87% | 1399.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1387 | 690 | 57 | 36.84% | 1246.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 402 | 377 | 17 | 52.94% | 1612.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 710 | 507 | 272 | 45.59% | 1184.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 306 | 255 | 62 | 43.55% | 700.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 186 | 181 | 86 | 44.19% | 320.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 285 | 304 | 18 | 38.89% | 1258.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1035 | 491 | 171 | 37.43% | 789.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 564 | 445 | 9 | 55.56% | 1487.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1759 | 667 | 229 | 44.1% | 1104.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 242 | 214 | 28 | 46.43% | 566.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1166 | 665 | 26 | 34.62% | 926.5 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 146 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 240.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 114 | 175 | 18 | 55.56% | 177.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 106 | 123 | 15 | 33.33% | 161.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 114 | 132 | 25 | 40.0% | 225.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 50 | 74 | 22 | 31.82% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 56 | 84 | 35 | 37.14% | 1.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 107 | 183 | 6 | 50.0% | 190.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1679 | 606 | 141 | 41.13% | 1143.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 980 | 751 | 4 | 50.0% | 598.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 161 | 116 | 6 | 16.67% | 154.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 425 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 392.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 224 | 141 | 4 | 0.0% | 1031.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 558 | 453 | 7 | 14.29% | 935.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1328 | 706 | 90 | 46.67% | 1073.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1504 | 682 | 102 | 48.04% | 1448.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1067 | 673 | 78 | 47.44% | 1027.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 94 | 157 | 152 | 44.74% | 45.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 57 | 90 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 356 | 317 | 10 | 40.0% | 549.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 597 | 461 | 35 | 45.71% | 887.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 151 | 186 | 71 | 52.11% | 405.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 881 | 694 | 87 | 52.87% | 1374.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 782 | 563 | 167 | 49.1% | 1320.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 430 | 665 | 5 | 60.0% | 2282.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 609 | 467 | 88 | 53.41% | 1160.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 107 | 138 | 30 | 40.0% | 165.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1788 | 1232 | 1 | 100.0% | 3362.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1503 | 933 | 2 | 50.0% | 1262.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 773 | 565 | 34 | 47.06% | 831.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1770 | 284 | 2 | 0.0% | 1018.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1834 | 912 | 8 | 75.0% | 1812.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 251 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 584.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 147 | 274 | 6 | 83.33% | 910.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 808 | 684 | 3 | 66.67% | 709.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 214 | 187 | 52 | 38.46% | 337.5 |
| null | 0 | 1370 | 561 | 7 | 42.86% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 172 | 174 | 7 | 42.86% | 532.6 |