| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 124819 | 7 | 129 | 335 | 1088 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.65 | 5.0 | 9.45 | 8.3 | 8.69 |
| Winrate | 61.86% | 71.43% | 58.14% | 60.0% | 62.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.89 | 1.29 | 2.77 | 2.76 | 2.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1445.79 | 1533 | 2334.22 | 1937.37 | 2143.8 |
| Obrana základny | 1.13 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.52 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 831.04 | 1673 | 1071.0 | 1073.0 | 1060.0 |
| WN8 | 2740 | 4412 | 2878 | 2820 | 2546 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 82.35% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 82.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 928 | 0 | 0 | 928.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 645 | 0 | 0 | 645.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.29 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 69 | 16 | 153 | 53 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.22 |
| Winrate | 53.62% | 50.0% | 70.59% | 45.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 1.0 | 1.01 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1167 | 734 | 536 | 1022.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.59 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 475 | 427 | 452 | 453.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.62 | 4.75 | 8.5 | 6.19 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1533 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 4412.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=180DEN][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/180DEN.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 798 | 733 | 87 | 54.02% | 1575.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1631 | 778 | 26 | 53.85% | 1874.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 335 | 292 | 30 | 66.67% | 1402.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1671 | 915 | 352 | 58.52% | 2284.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1318 | 551 | 62 | 61.29% | 1726.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1957 | 540 | 8 | 50.0% | 2001.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 647 | 667 | 37 | 54.05% | 1428.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1348 | 672 | 130 | 60.77% | 2078.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1746 | 924 | 4 | 75.0% | 1886.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 789 | 613 | 28 | 57.14% | 1863.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1610 | 504 | 593 | 58.35% | 1983.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 333 | 409 | 1820 | 73.08% | 2896.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1241 | 817 | 103 | 63.11% | 2456.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 551 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 1242.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1495 | 627 | 486 | 54.32% | 1843.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 980 | 673 | 758 | 68.73% | 2388.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2405 | 1001 | 67 | 58.21% | 2444.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1488 | 659 | 238 | 57.14% | 2407.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 989 | 767 | 33 | 48.48% | 2426.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1671 | 895 | 494 | 67.41% | 2454.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1017 | 348 | 5 | 20.0% | 921.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1317 | 582 | 201 | 52.74% | 2568.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1737 | 914 | 104 | 60.58% | 2526.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1667 | 640 | 255 | 57.65% | 1952.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1032 | 811 | 77 | 70.13% | 2851.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 473 | 483 | 51 | 64.71% | 1416.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1443 | 700 | 18 | 38.89% | 1112.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2034 | 952 | 552 | 58.33% | 2439.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1854 | 633 | 310 | 57.42% | 1760.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 489 | 384 | 14 | 85.71% | 1502.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1463 | 865 | 206 | 60.19% | 2489.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1698 | 745 | 153 | 49.67% | 1664.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2054 | 1037 | 4931 | 61.27% | 3154.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1116 | 718 | 674 | 57.57% | 2638.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 844 | 550 | 139 | 63.31% | 2257.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1193 | 783 | 81 | 64.2% | 1739.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1944 | 1046 | 268 | 64.18% | 2417.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1194 | 761 | 800 | 56.75% | 2727.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 661 | 529 | 86 | 56.98% | 2203.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 738 | 535 | 79 | 64.56% | 2187.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 314 | 354 | 5 | 80.0% | 1893.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2086 | 934 | 32 | 65.63% | 2026.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1746 | 781 | 312 | 59.62% | 2609.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 271 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 153.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2415 | 843 | 5317 | 60.97% | 2655.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1230 | 796 | 66 | 54.55% | 1988.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 474 | 433 | 145 | 60.69% | 1643.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1257 | 735 | 114 | 55.26% | 2099.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2244 | 797 | 9 | 44.44% | 1711.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1099 | 894 | 63 | 66.67% | 2214.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 861 | 650 | 159 | 57.23% | 1328.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1477 | 928 | 86 | 56.98% | 2519.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2120 | 1034 | 185 | 57.3% | 2084.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1740 | 1068 | 126 | 61.9% | 2980.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1204 | 926 | 130 | 56.15% | 2099.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2763 | 914 | 10 | 60.0% | 2167.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1153 | 829 | 273 | 62.27% | 2917.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1681 | 626 | 568 | 61.97% | 2232.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 681 | 298 | 26 | 57.69% | 2760.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 20 | 70 | 7 | 42.86% | 15.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 175 | 248 | 901 | 56.71% | 799.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 943 | 628 | 652 | 66.41% | 2921.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1752 | 482 | 350 | 60.86% | 2910.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 388 | 432 | 36 | 61.11% | 1362.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 836 | 586 | 484 | 66.94% | 2688.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 243 | 186 | 8 | 25.0% | 1179.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1637 | 682 | 143 | 57.34% | 1562.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1505 | 855 | 162 | 56.79% | 2049.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1165 | 731 | 95 | 63.16% | 1970.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1861 | 997 | 692 | 56.94% | 2830.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1017 | 669 | 183 | 59.02% | 1923.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1969 | 1186 | 12446 | 65.54% | 3114.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 600 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 594.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 683 | 797 | 4 | 100.0% | 2403.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2245 | 889 | 25 | 60.0% | 1988.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1990 | 762 | 143 | 53.85% | 1557.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 640 | 547 | 105 | 56.19% | 2109.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1282 | 408 | 263 | 55.13% | 2667.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1753 | 803 | 2 | 50.0% | 1677.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2453 | 1010 | 33 | 63.64% | 2099.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1332 | 1082 | 1167 | 65.72% | 3308.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 114 | 111 | 3 | 33.33% | 372.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1594 | 652 | 358 | 54.19% | 1580.6 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1292 | 721 | 13 | 46.15% | 1394.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 195 | 179 | 17 | 64.71% | 1544.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1686 | 1221 | 24 | 66.67% | 4160.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2389 | 843 | 22 | 50.0% | 2114.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1773 | 1034 | 115 | 65.22% | 2400.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2852 | 907 | 231 | 59.31% | 2301.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2280 | 821 | 251 | 58.57% | 2265.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2252 | 1075 | 498 | 61.85% | 2476.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1289 | 618 | 146 | 56.85% | 1619.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 805 | 658 | 432 | 63.19% | 2033.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 921 | 763 | 6 | 83.33% | 2222.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 377 | 435 | 620 | 81.94% | 3153.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 716 | 622 | 38 | 65.79% | 2202.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1075 | 733 | 41 | 80.49% | 1721.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1313 | 676 | 69 | 44.93% | 1493.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1127 | 758 | 6 | 50.0% | 2222.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 605 | 578 | 75 | 60.0% | 1885.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2330 | 770 | 119 | 61.34% | 2286.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2171 | 851 | 2443 | 62.34% | 3124.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2302 | 647 | 193 | 50.26% | 2036.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 836 | 741 | 48 | 62.5% | 2032.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 891 | 598 | 40 | 52.5% | 1207.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1605 | 773 | 609 | 55.99% | 2003.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1239 | 860 | 89 | 55.06% | 2442.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 610 | 474 | 901 | 80.36% | 3073.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2494 | 765 | 2103 | 60.91% | 2852.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2536 | 815 | 17 | 47.06% | 1975.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 746 | 689 | 70 | 51.43% | 2474.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2279 | 639 | 11 | 54.55% | 1985.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 0 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1275 | 736 | 171 | 56.73% | 2255.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 301 | 373 | 1336 | 61.08% | 2412.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 539 | 267 | 42 | 57.14% | 2713.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1581 | 818 | 39 | 58.97% | 1677.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1777 | 791 | 28 | 60.71% | 1273.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1555 | 1157 | 3 | 100.0% | 2092.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1192 | 654 | 100 | 73.0% | 2438.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 654 | 504 | 838 | 69.45% | 3224.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 884 | 825 | 13 | 46.15% | 2559.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 989 | 692 | 192 | 59.38% | 2020.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1296 | 725 | 39 | 53.85% | 1844.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1210 | 891 | 31 | 58.06% | 2274.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1565 | 746 | 184 | 60.33% | 2920.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1890 | 677 | 378 | 56.35% | 2067.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1343 | 1152 | 12 | 75.0% | 3537.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1795 | 713 | 70 | 42.86% | 1197.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2717 | 889 | 273 | 51.65% | 2290.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2123 | 650 | 714 | 61.9% | 2004.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1609 | 881 | 199 | 53.27% | 2222.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 745 | 464 | 376 | 59.57% | 2681.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2165 | 1063 | 1403 | 63.36% | 2445.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1020 | 588 | 253 | 53.75% | 1717.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1123 | 760 | 1534 | 60.04% | 3046.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2092 | 823 | 31 | 54.84% | 1768.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 204 | 282 | 79 | 63.29% | 1338.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1454 | 639 | 419 | 60.86% | 2623.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1491 | 719 | 196 | 58.67% | 2051.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 43 | 153 | 6 | 50.0% | 120.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1122 | 955 | 14695 | 62.72% | 3201.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2137 | 805 | 334 | 62.28% | 2551.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1820 | 806 | 83 | 60.24% | 1342.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 211 | 253 | 53 | 58.49% | 846.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 402 | 356 | 16 | 68.75% | 1564.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1869 | 1150 | 11 | 81.82% | 2433.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1286 | 721 | 141 | 51.06% | 1720.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1443 | 1040 | 30 | 66.67% | 2091.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1300 | 617 | 26 | 46.15% | 1831.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1001 | 576 | 84 | 55.95% | 2426.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 918 | 488 | 98 | 58.16% | 1992.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 107 | 173 | 97 | 46.39% | 367.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 433 | 457 | 15 | 86.67% | 1457.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1573 | 865 | 28 | 57.14% | 1702.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2565 | 667 | 540 | 58.52% | 2496.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2365 | 860 | 306 | 58.17% | 3122.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1594 | 811 | 283 | 60.78% | 2556.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1130 | 685 | 182 | 70.88% | 2578.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1013 | 572 | 42 | 50.0% | 1571.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1264 | 657 | 99 | 51.52% | 1591.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1453 | 774 | 914 | 65.1% | 2375.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 810 | 581 | 12 | 33.33% | 1406.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1894 | 811 | 27 | 51.85% | 1876.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1714 | 721 | 207 | 54.59% | 1729.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1484 | 923 | 141 | 53.9% | 2046.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 401 | 486 | 68 | 66.18% | 3605.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 807 | 688 | 1478 | 65.56% | 4376.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1509 | 710 | 408 | 52.94% | 2013.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1573 | 674 | 114 | 47.37% | 1787.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 435 | 450 | 2381 | 74.59% | 3651.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 168 | 246 | 16 | 62.5% | 578.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2086 | 925 | 198 | 61.62% | 1963.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2982 | 1776 | 2 | 100.0% | 4331.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 813 | 602 | 111 | 54.05% | 1957.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1201 | 988 | 209 | 54.55% | 2632.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 4723 | 1606 | 2 | 100.0% | 6650.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1921 | 812 | 249 | 54.62% | 2261.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 756 | 602 | 38 | 52.63% | 1302.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 1053 | 727 | 251 | 60.96% | 2910.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 191 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 1050.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 830 | 611 | 68 | 52.94% | 1686.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 751 | 458 | 215 | 58.14% | 1493.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 839 | 449 | 10 | 60.0% | 1258.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2230 | 783 | 289 | 58.82% | 2692.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2046 | 976 | 68 | 58.82% | 1753.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1999 | 892 | 404 | 62.87% | 2787.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 321 | 331 | 58 | 56.9% | 970.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1336 | 831 | 100 | 60.0% | 2267.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1040 | 740 | 28 | 50.0% | 1732.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1008 | 587 | 104 | 56.73% | 1442.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 493 | 353 | 31 | 45.16% | 2111.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 433 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 89.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1505 | 820 | 1539 | 59.52% | 2499.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1322 | 759 | 46 | 50.0% | 1452.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 343 | 501 | 306 | 76.8% | 2211.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 854 | 470 | 59 | 52.54% | 1262.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2477 | 958 | 29 | 55.17% | 1769.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 754 | 404 | 48 | 54.17% | 1988.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 308 | 265 | 34 | 61.76% | 950.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1300 | 508 | 336 | 55.65% | 1842.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 955 | 1141 | 105 | 70.48% | 2786.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 1029 | 418 | 58 | 70.69% | 3362.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 626 | 501 | 96 | 60.42% | 1962.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 330 | 320 | 10 | 30.0% | 1156.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1299 | 850 | 14799 | 61.29% | 2675.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 812 | 628 | 44 | 65.91% | 1772.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1429 | 893 | 22 | 59.09% | 1558.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 277 | 326 | 15 | 66.67% | 1299.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 817 | 794 | 21 | 66.67% | 3188.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1239 | 599 | 171 | 60.82% | 2314.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2069 | 890 | 1950 | 59.95% | 3114.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1914 | 932 | 261 | 58.62% | 2645.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1479 | 770 | 540 | 59.07% | 2153.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1146 | 587 | 261 | 62.07% | 2582.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1652 | 992 | 72 | 59.72% | 2276.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1873 | 928 | 64 | 43.75% | 1810.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1609 | 780 | 94 | 52.13% | 2265.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1463 | 543 | 10 | 40.0% | 919.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 971 | 756 | 225 | 60.89% | 2476.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1049 | 888 | 9841 | 59.37% | 2646.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1669 | 576 | 356 | 54.78% | 2012.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 975 | 602 | 246 | 62.6% | 2122.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 527 | 533 | 27 | 51.85% | 1825.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1633 | 698 | 208 | 57.69% | 2844.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 897 | 674 | 200 | 56.5% | 2161.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1473 | 627 | 6 | 33.33% | 1642.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1203 | 988 | 417 | 59.23% | 2849.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2141 | 806 | 192 | 53.65% | 2499.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2070 | 678 | 61 | 60.66% | 2035.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1317 | 1015 | 129 | 62.02% | 1944.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1040 | 804 | 79 | 68.35% | 2469.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 385 | 304 | 1199 | 65.8% | 3717.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1072 | 826 | 111 | 59.46% | 2036.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1855 | 575 | 2602 | 54.46% | 1864.9 |
| null | 0 | 2609 | 563 | 121 | 53.72% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1626 | 526 | 35 | 45.71% | 1351.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 988 | 841 | 179 | 59.78% | 2099.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1666 | 909 | 19 | 47.37% | 2092.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1870 | 666 | 67 | 52.24% | 1789.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1370 | 856 | 2983 | 62.99% | 2683.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1026 | 615 | 70 | 77.14% | 2049.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1378 | 858 | 17 | 64.71% | 1472.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 940 | 460 | 60 | 46.67% | 1852.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1726 | 637 | 554 | 53.79% | 1833.2 |