| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32472 | 0 | 16 | 173 | 349 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.58 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 8.53 | 8.43 |
| Winrate | 55.35% | 0.0% | 43.75% | 54.91% | 57.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.0 | 3.13 | 1.79 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1528.24 | 0 | 1336.25 | 1998.06 | 2150.16 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 686.15 | 0 | 887.0 | 988.0 | 1020.0 |
| WN8 | 2065 | 0 | 2143 (+1) | 2531 (+3) | 2724 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 138 | 131 | 62 | 335 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.44 |
| Winrate | 51.45% | 62.6% | 64.52% | 58.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 1.03 | 0.66 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1807 | 1123 | 877 | 1356.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0.33 | 2.35 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635 | 743 | 635 | 677.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.8 | 7.0 | 6.39 | 7.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 275 | 144 | 46 | 200 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 47.27% | 71.53% | 71.74% | 59.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.47 | 0.54 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1662 | 1568 | 617 | 1967.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 2.36 | 0.04 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 574 | 817 | 634 | 542.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.19 | 9.01 | 7.61 | 9.34 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=15_5mmUSACannon][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/15_5mmUSACannon.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1640 | 852 | 192 | 59.9% | 2419.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1135 | 832 | 46 | 60.87% | 2116.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1972 | 957 | 16 | 50.0% | 2207.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1457 | 851 | 84 | 53.57% | 1616.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 343 | 293 | 133 | 42.11% | 457.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2559 | 856 | 9 | 55.56% | 1835.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1756 | 1064 | 39 | 56.41% | 3733.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 603 | 365 | 148 | 47.3% | 908.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 783 | 469 | 136 | 59.56% | 1594.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 604 | 543 | 338 | 51.18% | 1816.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 469 | 500 | 28 | 60.71% | 2006.2 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 939 | 926 | 10 | 70.0% | 3060.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2651 | 801 | 802 | 57.61% | 2494.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 808 | 634 | 81 | 54.32% | 901.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2608 | 855 | 58 | 55.17% | 1932.8 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1767 | 1025 | 10 | 50.0% | 2409.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2500 | 810 | 102 | 51.96% | 1842.6 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 713 | 853 | 10 | 70.0% | 1655.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1818 | 881 | 10 | 70.0% | 1568.9 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1427 | 1340 | 10 | 70.0% | 3792.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1284 | 684 | 128 | 50.78% | 2494.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 647 | 777 | 10 | 50.0% | 2988.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 242 | 259 | 67 | 53.73% | 637.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 314 | 644 | 10 | 60.0% | 2307.3 |
| null | 0 | 1438 | 635 | 18 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1400 | 887 | 20 | 60.0% | 2048.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 327 | 287 | 12 | 50.0% | 1494.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2337 | 927 | 672 | 61.61% | 2447.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2176 | 1189 | 31 | 58.06% | 3613.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2245 | 819 | 78 | 64.1% | 1981.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2762 | 864 | 25 | 52.0% | 2235.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2216 | 1037 | 17 | 58.82% | 3075.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2590 | 620 | 378 | 60.32% | 2749.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1549 | 640 | 64 | 53.13% | 1434.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 731 | 782 | 21 | 52.38% | 1345.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 266 | 503 | 10 | 50.0% | 1359.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1412 | 855 | 184 | 61.96% | 2022.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 232 | 169 | 1 | 0.0% | 478.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 279 | 250 | 76 | 53.95% | 863.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 954 | 959 | 10 | 50.0% | 2002.8 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1840 | 984 | 11 | 63.64% | 2225.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 1884 | 935 | 3 | 66.67% | 1842.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 116 | 154 | 10 | 60.0% | 523.6 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1414 | 1119 | 10 | 60.0% | 2891.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2213 | 587 | 85 | 52.94% | 1703.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1850 | 928 | 16 | 50.0% | 2268.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1662 | 846 | 15 | 26.67% | 2928.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 1041 | 795 | 10 | 50.0% | 1945.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 277 | 491 | 182 | 58.79% | 1628.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1600 | 834 | 31 | 45.16% | 1864.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1435 | 944 | 15 | 66.67% | 1807.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 156 | 166 | 7 | 14.29% | 391.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1649 | 850 | 18 | 50.0% | 1836.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2472 | 754 | 461 | 55.1% | 2217.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3311 | 1084 | 76 | 56.58% | 2636.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1342 | 727 | 16 | 50.0% | 1467.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1366 | 1046 | 10 | 50.0% | 3683.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 933 | 677 | 395 | 49.87% | 1335.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2275 | 1132 | 194 | 58.25% | 2509.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1729 | 793 | 106 | 54.72% | 1695.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 415 | 483 | 96 | 55.21% | 1600.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 689 | 869 | 10 | 90.0% | 2861.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 394 | 820 | 1 | 100.0% | 1666.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 279 | 319 | 10 | 40.0% | 1143.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 739 | 725 | 32 | 59.38% | 1618.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2639 | 803 | 879 | 60.52% | 2504.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2178 | 1016 | 3 | 66.67% | 2012.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1649 | 803 | 292 | 58.22% | 2208.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2346 | 1144 | 35 | 60.0% | 2743.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1148 | 504 | 140 | 55.71% | 1934.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1720 | 892 | 31 | 51.61% | 2037.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1167 | 816 | 38 | 63.16% | 1813.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 349 | 417 | 15 | 60.0% | 1118.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 388 | 303 | 260 | 50.38% | 970.3 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2291 | 954 | 14 | 50.0% | 2227.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 207 | 176 | 18 | 38.89% | 578.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1188 | 859 | 42 | 59.52% | 2732.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1377 | 773 | 189 | 62.43% | 2094.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 328 | 354 | 37 | 43.24% | 1309.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1970 | 933 | 17 | 52.94% | 1811.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1473 | 776 | 125 | 64.0% | 2556.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3657 | 1134 | 329 | 58.36% | 3097.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1790 | 672 | 145 | 56.55% | 2399.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 527 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 122.3 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1301 | 833 | 32 | 40.63% | 1624.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3364 | 944 | 29 | 55.17% | 2527.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1089 | 825 | 111 | 61.26% | 2711.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 77 | 80 | 24 | 37.5% | 162.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2009 | 988 | 7 | 57.14% | 1891.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 475 | 646 | 10 | 70.0% | 1378.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 982 | 492 | 116 | 56.9% | 1969.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1139 | 941 | 10 | 70.0% | 2626.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1453 | 655 | 101 | 52.48% | 2153.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1462 | 817 | 370 | 52.16% | 2325.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 833 | 539 | 27 | 55.56% | 2474.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2471 | 921 | 254 | 55.12% | 1919.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1721 | 577 | 149 | 57.72% | 2424.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2033 | 990 | 33 | 60.61% | 2066.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1591 | 608 | 238 | 52.52% | 2262.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1239 | 949 | 10 | 70.0% | 2444.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1880 | 948 | 18 | 50.0% | 2023.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1374 | 901 | 149 | 61.74% | 1780.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 248 | 505 | 10 | 50.0% | 1603.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 460 | 803 | 2 | 100.0% | 3304.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 4092 | 1400 | 1 | 100.0% | 5435.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 468 | 376 | 83 | 55.42% | 1263.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1861 | 854 | 72 | 50.0% | 1903.6 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1137 | 683 | 25 | 52.0% | 1489.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1805 | 873 | 57 | 50.88% | 1630.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 773 | 656 | 144 | 52.08% | 1521.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 241 | 165 | 17 | 47.06% | 1381.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1765 | 741 | 107 | 53.27% | 1511.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 137 | 169 | 19 | 47.37% | 613.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1341 | 926 | 17 | 70.59% | 1585.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2450 | 777 | 670 | 53.58% | 1984.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2500 | 1038 | 52 | 55.77% | 2366.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 238 | 266 | 39 | 48.72% | 1626.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 594 | 595 | 10 | 50.0% | 1739.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 690 | 600 | 66 | 42.42% | 1009.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1613 | 700 | 47 | 38.3% | 1147.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 775 | 644 | 27 | 40.74% | 2139.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 474 | 364 | 88 | 46.59% | 1396.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 560 | 475 | 100 | 48.0% | 1321.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1766 | 968 | 3 | 66.67% | 1361.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 281 | 470 | 27 | 66.67% | 1017.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1327 | 805 | 137 | 59.85% | 2404.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 588 | 502 | 37 | 59.46% | 1606.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 572 | 678 | 10 | 70.0% | 2048.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1994 | 708 | 36 | 38.89% | 1225.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1412 | 815 | 51 | 58.82% | 1616.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 307 | 218 | 25 | 60.0% | 1391.1 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 1269 | 922 | 10 | 60.0% | 3094.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3465 | 720 | 1 | 0.0% | 2383.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 860 | 365 | 280 | 49.29% | 1099.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2864 | 999 | 73 | 50.68% | 2389.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2269 | 946 | 51 | 41.18% | 2071.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1952 | 1013 | 58 | 55.17% | 2553.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2017 | 1031 | 12 | 66.67% | 3067.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 261 | 359 | 11 | 63.64% | 687.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 255 | 234 | 22 | 50.0% | 999.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 260 | 216 | 79 | 51.9% | 539.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 382 | 517 | 24 | 62.5% | 1733.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1118 | 808 | 18 | 50.0% | 1737.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 147 | 195 | 38 | 68.42% | 816.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1865 | 875 | 31 | 58.06% | 2413.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 746 | 463 | 319 | 50.47% | 1360.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1226 | 615 | 258 | 51.16% | 1791.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 2155 | 1330 | 10 | 50.0% | 4288.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1934 | 946 | 45 | 46.67% | 2192.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 410 | 331 | 175 | 49.71% | 666.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 701 | 802 | 10 | 70.0% | 3467.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 362 | 795 | 3 | 100.0% | 2237.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 519 | 391 | 162 | 47.53% | 1596.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 246 | 337 | 40 | 55.0% | 1254.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1106 | 635 | 421 | 61.05% | 2522.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2261 | 729 | 235 | 61.7% | 2642.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3085 | 931 | 92 | 51.09% | 2105.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 215 | 217 | 23 | 60.87% | 901.3 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2436 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 1905.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1985 | 649 | 5 | 20.0% | 1736.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 370 | 495 | 10 | 60.0% | 1488.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 93 | 183 | 5 | 60.0% | 569.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 682 | 578 | 38 | 44.74% | 1439.5 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1698 | 971 | 10 | 60.0% | 2294.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1177 | 422 | 11 | 36.36% | 1109.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 148 | 178 | 17 | 41.18% | 334.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1265 | 481 | 4 | 25.0% | 666.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1989 | 815 | 129 | 43.41% | 1809.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 671 | 681 | 672 | 51.34% | 911.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2285 | 1016 | 17 | 52.94% | 2449.9 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 662 | 722 | 10 | 50.0% | 2295.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1813 | 1140 | 10 | 50.0% | 2793.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 375 | 522 | 10 | 60.0% | 1546.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 926 | 643 | 256 | 51.17% | 1817.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1357 | 718 | 751 | 58.19% | 2489.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 270 | 379 | 19 | 63.16% | 966.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1127 | 648 | 118 | 59.32% | 2537.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1058 | 1145 | 4 | 50.0% | 1571.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 487 | 361 | 60 | 61.67% | 1421.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 241 | 260 | 41 | 48.78% | 752.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 232 | 387 | 126 | 55.56% | 1924.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1572 | 807 | 25 | 40.0% | 1451.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1113 | 818 | 10 | 50.0% | 3225.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 308 | 427 | 16 | 50.0% | 1105.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 185 | 248 | 5 | 60.0% | 758.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1068 | 510 | 180 | 58.89% | 1676.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 814 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 3012.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1102 | 678 | 153 | 51.63% | 1682.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1840 | 899 | 73 | 50.68% | 2461.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 170 | 241 | 22 | 68.18% | 808.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 194 | 218 | 18 | 66.67% | 742.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2247 | 1091 | 38 | 57.89% | 4071.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 742 | 799 | 20 | 70.0% | 1736.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 212 | 287 | 8 | 62.5% | 731.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 551 | 633 | 10 | 40.0% | 2329.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 424 | 234 | 56 | 57.14% | 1583.8 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 986 | 1046 | 10 | 70.0% | 3540.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 660 | 643 | 48 | 45.83% | 1383.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 724 | 627 | 138 | 47.83% | 915.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 187 | 251 | 47 | 57.45% | 849.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 116 | 210 | 133 | 42.11% | 134.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2444 | 797 | 747 | 50.74% | 2374.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2696 | 1219 | 10 | 70.0% | 3134.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 191 | 194 | 17 | 52.94% | 450.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 259 | 333 | 10 | 40.0% | 1205.6 |
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 1389 | 975 | 10 | 60.0% | 2272.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 948 | 332 | 223 | 48.88% | 1754.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1353 | 870 | 10 | 50.0% | 2573.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1687 | 950 | 14 | 57.14% | 2193.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1773 | 888 | 60 | 55.0% | 1804.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3422 | 1152 | 3 | 33.33% | 3957.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 184 | 217 | 16 | 50.0% | 866.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1938 | 906 | 106 | 53.77% | 2129.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2048 | 899 | 25 | 36.0% | 2281.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2042 | 856 | 195 | 56.92% | 2649.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2831 | 704 | 340 | 55.0% | 2537.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3004 | 898 | 41 | 48.78% | 2182.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 235 | 263 | 10 | 10.0% | 927.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 280 | 279 | 36 | 69.44% | 1025.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2171 | 915 | 13 | 53.85% | 1960.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 230 | 340 | 67 | 55.22% | 1146.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2470 | 897 | 71 | 50.7% | 1975.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2868 | 884 | 36 | 55.56% | 2420.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 222 | 227 | 3 | 66.67% | 1330.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 337 | 485 | 10 | 40.0% | 1226.3 |
| Ram II | 5 | 1146 | 773 | 10 | 30.0% | 3563.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1524 | 1263 | 10 | 70.0% | 3997.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 75 | 112 | 2 | 50.0% | 292.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 544 | 255 | 168 | 52.98% | 1800.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 129 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 705.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 664 | 481 | 47 | 57.45% | 2138.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2108 | 1011 | 77 | 66.23% | 2212.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 368 | 405 | 10 | 40.0% | 1867.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4009 | 1210 | 79 | 51.9% | 2981.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 1602 | 874 | 24 | 50.0% | 2006.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 484 | 363 | 52 | 65.38% | 1117.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1836 | 1025 | 43 | 72.09% | 2942.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 711 | 557 | 130 | 53.85% | 1372.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2378 | 1188 | 9 | 77.78% | 2905.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1331 | 666 | 31 | 61.29% | 2460.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1304 | 624 | 308 | 50.32% | 1693.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 699 | 692 | 35 | 65.71% | 2772.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2207 | 777 | 281 | 63.7% | 2700.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1683 | 909 | 15 | 60.0% | 1928.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 105 | 187 | 9 | 55.56% | 212.7 |
| T42 | 8 | 1598 | 748 | 14 | 28.57% | 2005.6 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2166 | 1047 | 13 | 69.23% | 2751.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 530 | 350 | 187 | 49.2% | 1109.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 892 | 768 | 123 | 61.79% | 2020.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 546 | 657 | 10 | 40.0% | 1805.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 3087 | 1229 | 36 | 61.11% | 3728.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 518 | 657 | 65 | 56.92% | 1731.6 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1385 | 852 | 10 | 40.0% | 2587.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 575 | 516 | 141 | 60.28% | 1780.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3329 | 1148 | 58 | 65.52% | 2514.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 114 | 290 | 8 | 62.5% | 501.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1931 | 826 | 77 | 46.75% | 2092.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1099 | 482 | 109 | 51.38% | 1587.1 |
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 1534 | 1159 | 23 | 69.57% | 2525.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 138 | 238 | 32 | 62.5% | 707.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2727 | 884 | 95 | 46.32% | 2106.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 743 | 497 | 343 | 53.64% | 1361.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1597 | 1104 | 20 | 75.0% | 2649.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 396 | 339 | 10 | 20.0% | 981.9 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 825 | 686 | 10 | 50.0% | 2138.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1386 | 919 | 10 | 50.0% | 2434.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 578 | 747 | 21 | 71.43% | 1080.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 183 | 188 | 7 | 57.14% | 923.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 488 | 613 | 70 | 57.14% | 1964.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 337 | 241 | 51 | 50.98% | 960.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 831 | 713 | 113 | 57.52% | 1739.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 286 | 435 | 164 | 60.98% | 1402.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1343 | 850 | 22 | 50.0% | 1643.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 224 | 303 | 5 | 60.0% | 1246.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1059 | 714 | 146 | 56.16% | 1778.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 244 | 279 | 9 | 55.56% | 775.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 232 | 347 | 10 | 60.0% | 1174.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1818 | 827 | 187 | 54.55% | 1695.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 804 | 824 | 10 | 50.0% | 1600.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 504 | 358 | 131 | 44.27% | 602.8 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 506 | 547 | 10 | 40.0% | 1237.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1807 | 1128 | 15 | 60.0% | 3530.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 186 | 270 | 34 | 58.82% | 633.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1683 | 637 | 237 | 55.7% | 2457.6 |
| null | 0 | 2109 | 752 | 50 | 58.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 25 | 118 | 5 | 20.0% | 1.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2519 | 1188 | 11 | 72.73% | 2687.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1877 | 1206 | 10 | 80.0% | 3792.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1202 | 763 | 116 | 56.9% | 2469.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1654 | 560 | 359 | 53.2% | 1903.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1207 | 780 | 178 | 60.11% | 2074.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 356 | 263 | 8 | 75.0% | 1422.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1472 | 635 | 315 | 54.6% | 1801.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1749 | 1037 | 60 | 60.0% | 2695.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 256 | 226 | 27 | 48.15% | 1299.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1655 | 713 | 447 | 57.49% | 2200.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2585 | 832 | 14 | 57.14% | 2014.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 715 | 716 | 10 | 50.0% | 2220.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 654 | 609 | 10 | 50.0% | 2031.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1681 | 1001 | 16 | 68.75% | 2252.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 293 | 198 | 70 | 58.57% | 1138.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3244 | 1183 | 50 | 68.0% | 2886.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 444 | 324 | 217 | 51.15% | 857.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 647 | 531 | 69 | 47.83% | 1652.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2814 | 808 | 413 | 58.11% | 2595.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 315 | 440 | 28 | 50.0% | 911.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 64 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 352.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 128 | 174 | 33 | 42.42% | 264.8 |
| Kame | 9 | 2623 | 1105 | 26 | 61.54% | 2935.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 913 | 876 | 10 | 70.0% | 2275.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3011 | 878 | 28 | 53.57% | 2324.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1590 | 815 | 286 | 56.64% | 2094.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2790 | 881 | 33 | 48.48% | 2034.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 840 | 616 | 55 | 47.27% | 1649.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2330 | 902 | 37 | 45.95% | 2456.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2633 | 810 | 872 | 59.52% | 2007.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 842 | 674 | 10 | 50.0% | 1985.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2462 | 844 | 430 | 58.14% | 2317.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 230 | 208 | 132 | 53.79% | 749.4 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 791 | 763 | 10 | 60.0% | 1867.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 98 | 80 | 9 | 33.33% | 133.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 802 | 883 | 10 | 70.0% | 4426.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2310 | 1145 | 49 | 65.31% | 2650.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 386 | 297 | 73 | 56.16% | 1138.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 316 | 395 | 49 | 59.18% | 918.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 715 | 774 | 10 | 60.0% | 2386.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 797 | 501 | 49 | 36.73% | 1331.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1567 | 886 | 17 | 64.71% | 1852.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2564 | 1247 | 10 | 80.0% | 3602.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 88 | 170 | 37 | 56.76% | 209.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1266 | 785 | 302 | 49.67% | 1378.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1568 | 1099 | 15 | 73.33% | 2113.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1850 | 908 | 15 | 66.67% | 1993.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1855 | 738 | 498 | 60.64% | 2493.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1197 | 774 | 282 | 63.12% | 2769.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1764 | 866 | 10 | 30.0% | 2767.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 5235 | 1584 | 1 | 100.0% | 4791.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 172 | 202 | 55 | 41.82% | 591.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 246 | 311 | 4 | 75.0% | 1638.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3066 | 960 | 11 | 54.55% | 2423.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 102 | 144 | 11 | 45.45% | 273.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1708 | 747 | 15 | 33.33% | 1542.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 717 | 793 | 10 | 70.0% | 3050.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 497 | 445 | 10 | 20.0% | 1702.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 760 | 607 | 441 | 55.56% | 1482.4 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 543 | 749 | 10 | 70.0% | 1647.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 445 | 501 | 10 | 40.0% | 2411.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1076 | 919 | 10 | 60.0% | 2480.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 77 | 89 | 3 | 33.33% | 71.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1633 | 805 | 34 | 55.88% | 1604.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3094 | 1064 | 209 | 59.33% | 2345.6 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1425 | 780 | 18 | 44.44% | 1250.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 195 | 577 | 2 | 50.0% | 941.8 |
| STG | 8 | 1937 | 1034 | 13 | 69.23% | 2535.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1403 | 711 | 94 | 52.13% | 1900.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 195 | 180 | 9 | 44.44% | 810.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 329 | 217 | 143 | 46.15% | 570.7 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1855 | 907 | 18 | 50.0% | 1998.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 267 | 241 | 107 | 56.07% | 975.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 661 | 406 | 186 | 52.69% | 902.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 955 | 695 | 537 | 58.85% | 2410.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1694 | 973 | 10 | 60.0% | 2355.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 604 | 539 | 10 | 30.0% | 2576.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 106 | 219 | 11 | 54.55% | 494.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1963 | 893 | 256 | 55.08% | 2216.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 641 | 621 | 164 | 59.76% | 2069.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1307 | 676 | 83 | 54.22% | 1038.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1984 | 1191 | 12 | 75.0% | 2566.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 170 | 299 | 6 | 83.33% | 810.7 |