| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3512 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 109 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.82 | 0.0 | 9.14 | 9.48 | 8.74 |
| Winrate | 45.42% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 48.28% | 55.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.28 | 0.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 554.98 | 0 | 191.43 | 500.72 | 714.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 355.24 | 0 | 416.0 | 372.0 | 405.0 |
| WN8 | 457 | 0 | 108 (-2) | 153 (-5) | 455 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 516 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=12erhan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/12erhan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 328 | 206 | 11 | 36.36% | 782.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 284 | 222 | 28 | 53.57% | 794.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 452 | 342 | 25 | 60.0% | 699.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 190 | 181 | 14 | 28.57% | 222.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 169 | 129 | 27 | 33.33% | 274.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 219 | 246 | 12 | 50.0% | 742.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 372 | 306 | 83 | 37.35% | 204.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 321 | 368 | 10 | 60.0% | 907.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 524 | 346 | 25 | 32.0% | 225.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 145 | 181 | 1 | 100.0% | 996.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 375 | 258 | 204 | 44.61% | 745.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 268 | 212 | 51 | 43.14% | 785.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 354 | 187 | 9 | 44.44% | 1076.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 315 | 261 | 62 | 45.16% | 312.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 746 | 376 | 25 | 48.0% | 512.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 351 | 395 | 1 | 100.0% | 3083.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 207 | 177 | 3 | 66.67% | 569.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 70 | 1 | 100.0% | 310.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 102 | 162 | 9 | 66.67% | 361.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 97 | 105 | 10 | 40.0% | 192.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 316 | 335 | 9 | 44.44% | 563.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 620 | 550 | 21 | 57.14% | 2763.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 181 | 150 | 14 | 35.71% | 468.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 251 | 235 | 5 | 40.0% | 707.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 262 | 542 | 3 | 66.67% | 766.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 336 | 296 | 8 | 50.0% | 834.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 939 | 463 | 529 | 47.07% | 452.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 247 | 213 | 2 | 0.0% | 47.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 7 | 129 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 269 | 335 | 68 | 44.12% | 201.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 281 | 312 | 9 | 66.67% | 640.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 163 | 30 | 36.67% | 199.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 782 | 545 | 60 | 53.33% | 762.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 88 | 167 | 5 | 60.0% | 208.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 62 | 240 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 241 | 207 | 12 | 50.0% | 689.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 421 | 425 | 24 | 50.0% | 567.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86 | 95 | 2 | 50.0% | 237.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 426 | 317 | 104 | 41.35% | 550.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 62 | 132 | 4 | 75.0% | 335.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 433 | 434 | 90 | 57.78% | 647.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 895 | 435 | 579 | 42.14% | 459.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 210 | 151 | 11 | 27.27% | 197.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 202 | 193 | 9 | 55.56% | 454.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 388 | 291 | 32 | 46.88% | 907.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 304 | 234 | 10 | 60.0% | 1178.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 578 | 590 | 17 | 52.94% | 635.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 253 | 356 | 20 | 65.0% | 847.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 229 | 201 | 74 | 43.24% | 618.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 362 | 268 | 6 | 50.0% | 790.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 305 | 300 | 66 | 48.48% | 846.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 275 | 200 | 20 | 50.0% | 606.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 174 | 264 | 3 | 66.67% | 657.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 660 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 4719.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 33 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 119 | 172 | 8 | 62.5% | 509.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 368 | 257 | 77 | 46.75% | 648.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 249 | 179 | 58 | 44.83% | 487.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 121 | 189 | 4 | 50.0% | 300.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 656 | 532 | 148 | 43.92% | 236.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 381 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 703.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 492 | 393 | 5 | 20.0% | 2133.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 284 | 217 | 5 | 60.0% | 668.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 363 | 296 | 11 | 63.64% | 948.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 443 | 374 | 24 | 58.33% | 1044.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 463 | 384 | 40 | 55.0% | 1314.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 363 | 332 | 67 | 44.78% | 412.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 299 | 196 | 47 | 46.81% | 775.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 202 | 315 | 5 | 80.0% | 632.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 677 | 383 | 181 | 38.12% | 404.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 359 | 285 | 111 | 44.14% | 656.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 193 | 287 | 15 | 53.33% | 235.7 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 560 | 478 | 2 | 50.0% | 521.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 398 | 406 | 44 | 40.91% | 533.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 198 | 219 | 139 | 46.76% | 198.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 420 | 362 | 29 | 41.38% | 662.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 155 | 197 | 22 | 40.91% | 510.4 |