| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8855 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 975.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 488.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20 | 3 | 9 | 32 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.69 |
| Winrate | 5.0% | 66.67% | 77.78% | 31.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 163 | 1685 | 721 | 463.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 11.67 | 3.78 | 2.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 61 | 653 | 570 | 260.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.55 | 6.33 | 7.11 | 2.94 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 21 | 26 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.3 |
| Winrate | 14.29% | 23.81% | 57.69% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.95 | 1.15 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1471 | 1255 | 698 | 1088.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.76 | 2.04 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 196 | 263 | 376 | 286.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.43 | 7.0 | 6.35 | 5.8 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=12blackbeard12][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/12blackbeard12.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 68 | 129 | 24 | 54.17% | 142.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1532 | 625 | 1190 | 50.92% | 2112.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 167 | 362 | 144 | 52.08% | 463.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1185 | 448 | 67 | 46.27% | 877.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 35 | 68 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 216 | 224 | 12 | 41.67% | 1225.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 502 | 297 | 30 | 40.0% | 610.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 363 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 336.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1396 | 629 | 414 | 48.79% | 1728.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 298 | 313 | 20 | 35.0% | 926.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 512 | 244 | 3 | 33.33% | 561.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 182 | 254 | 87 | 54.02% | 1194.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 154 | 191 | 21 | 57.14% | 416.9 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 0 | 266 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 353 | 404 | 10 | 60.0% | 1050.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1419 | 490 | 63 | 36.51% | 916.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 385 | 287 | 53 | 56.6% | 1050.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 272 | 538 | 1 | 100.0% | 2198.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 652 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 647.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 206 | 227 | 7 | 42.86% | 743.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1040 | 558 | 203 | 51.23% | 1251.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 324 | 306 | 12 | 50.0% | 1353.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 230 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 1340.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 908 | 479 | 123 | 47.15% | 1509.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1027 | 544 | 65 | 43.08% | 783.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 30 | 112 | 13 | 46.15% | 51.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 567 | 386 | 311 | 54.98% | 1325.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1086 | 468 | 158 | 60.76% | 1652.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 110 | 169 | 6 | 50.0% | 495.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 49 | 229 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 964 | 382 | 107 | 50.47% | 1766.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 110 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 581.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1084 | 571 | 320 | 49.06% | 1303.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 275 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 1659.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 308 | 293 | 14 | 50.0% | 626.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1304 | 641 | 28 | 42.86% | 797.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 735 | 687 | 58 | 58.62% | 1354.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1478 | 709 | 2 | 100.0% | 1928.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 78 | 89 | 9 | 0.0% | 104.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 243 | 187 | 69 | 60.87% | 820.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 223 | 184 | 28 | 46.43% | 572.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 248 | 267 | 2 | 100.0% | 1251.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 99 | 123 | 23 | 56.52% | 236.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 109 | 171 | 7 | 85.71% | 468.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1103 | 588 | 190 | 54.74% | 1647.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 236 | 379 | 3 | 66.67% | 1365.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 54 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 132 | 224 | 18 | 61.11% | 390.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 106 | 142 | 26 | 50.0% | 143.3 |
| IS | 7 | 913 | 631 | 257 | 50.58% | 1292.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 471 | 533 | 2 | 50.0% | 189.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 323 | 283 | 5 | 40.0% | 1392.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 172 | 364 | 105 | 51.43% | 364.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 114 | 194 | 11 | 63.64% | 655.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 74 | 222 | 4 | 75.0% | 341.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 333 | 357 | 5 | 40.0% | 830.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 179 | 217 | 192 | 46.35% | 795.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 402 | 255 | 2 | 50.0% | 805.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 515 | 471 | 15 | 86.67% | 1787.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 45 | 150 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 289 | 485 | 8 | 87.5% | 1307.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 207 | 296 | 12 | 75.0% | 1212.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 886 | 533 | 113 | 48.67% | 935.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 817 | 452 | 1208 | 57.78% | 1618.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 114 | 168 | 83 | 49.4% | 120.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1072 | 594 | 80 | 56.25% | 1411.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 164 | 215 | 45 | 57.78% | 697.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 137 | 262 | 5 | 40.0% | 546.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 374 | 329 | 79 | 50.63% | 1229.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 201 | 233 | 9 | 66.67% | 636.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 714 | 433 | 77 | 50.65% | 1485.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 125 | 211 | 72 | 47.22% | 496.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 138 | 327 | 10 | 70.0% | 480.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1910 | 618 | 640 | 53.44% | 1665.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 338 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 1510.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 559 | 409 | 14 | 57.14% | 1218.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 331 | 251 | 6 | 33.33% | 1744.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 255 | 242 | 17 | 52.94% | 1145.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 891 | 512 | 120 | 55.0% | 1781.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 188 | 185 | 4 | 75.0% | 887.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 778 | 318 | 2 | 0.0% | 163.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1356 | 659 | 193 | 55.44% | 1449.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 124 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 378.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 128 | 155 | 11 | 72.73% | 516.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 709 | 671 | 1 | 100.0% | 926.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 711 | 372 | 96 | 53.13% | 1649.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1600 | 554 | 362 | 50.28% | 1569.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 56 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 349.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 635 | 371 | 21 | 42.86% | 1636.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 812 | 589 | 244 | 59.84% | 2998.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 330 | 427 | 22 | 63.64% | 1485.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 254 | 296 | 108 | 46.3% | 495.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 396 | 381 | 159 | 64.78% | 2015.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 607 | 619 | 18 | 55.56% | 829.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 103 | 157 | 9 | 44.44% | 176.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 213 | 176 | 8 | 50.0% | 628.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 706 | 414 | 124 | 50.81% | 1298.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 744 | 655 | 2 | 100.0% | 1088.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1303 | 516 | 46 | 47.83% | 974.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 357 | 310 | 20 | 55.0% | 743.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1234 | 505 | 31 | 51.61% | 779.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 11 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 26 | 86 | 14 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 479 | 412 | 123 | 52.03% | 1348.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 295 | 259 | 68 | 50.0% | 717.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 142 | 174 | 5 | 60.0% | 549.4 |