| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29174 | 53 | 54 | 258 | 543 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.19 | 7.92 | 7.93 | 8.74 | 7.97 |
| Winrate | 56.38% | 45.28% | 46.3% | 50.0% | 54.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 2.28 | 2.28 | 2.46 | 1.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1398.57 | 1502 | 1509.35 | 1364.5 | 1400.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.09 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681.89 | 793 | 793.0 | 830.0 | 805.0 |
| WN8 | 2191 | 2398 (+1) | 2373 (+1) | 1907 (-2) | 2118 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1949 | 1 | 0 | 1952 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.77% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 59.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1667 | 309 | 0 | 1665.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 673 | 487 | 0 | 672.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.31 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 10.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5435 | 830 | 102 | 6940 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 55.68% | 57.47% | 59.8% | 54.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.82 | 0.9 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1804 | 1070 | 524 | 1802.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.87 | 0.78 | 0.47 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 719 | 570 | 360 | 683.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 7.43 | 7.69 | 9.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1841 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4223.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 660 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 885.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3693 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4574.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 2195 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 5855.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 825 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2631.0 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1531 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 2354.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1378 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2786.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2176 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1121.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 899 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1983.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4025 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4796.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1522 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 688.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2442 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 4689.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 333 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 924.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 2105 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2617.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2157 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 2263.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=12Bigben12][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/12Bigben12.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 836 | 714 | 88 | 48.86% | 1768.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1874 | 1032 | 58 | 62.07% | 2800.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1086 | 964 | 7 | 71.43% | 3831.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1958 | 863 | 96 | 61.46% | 2122.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1197 | 608 | 30 | 56.67% | 2055.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1749 | 732 | 31 | 77.42% | 2548.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2474 | 681 | 1 | 0.0% | 2698.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 2003 | 1232 | 7 | 71.43% | 7037.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2006 | 873 | 29 | 51.72% | 2394.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1677 | 1003 | 80 | 61.25% | 2985.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2200 | 832 | 89 | 59.55% | 1949.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 758 | 557 | 32 | 59.38% | 1452.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 744 | 640 | 4 | 75.0% | 4105.9 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 836 | 626 | 17 | 64.71% | 3505.1 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 922 | 799 | 143 | 54.55% | 1460.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 705 | 535 | 89 | 65.17% | 2599.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 1872 | 1016 | 1 | 100.0% | 15369.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 784 | 787 | 16 | 62.5% | 2257.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3008 | 885 | 94 | 62.77% | 2913.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 767 | 537 | 124 | 49.19% | 842.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 838 | 921 | 122 | 63.93% | 1525.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3209 | 950 | 305 | 57.38% | 2717.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2199 | 704 | 66 | 60.61% | 1736.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1189 | 792 | 22 | 50.0% | 3415.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2462 | 997 | 248 | 64.92% | 2876.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2179 | 862 | 16 | 68.75% | 1815.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 1136 | 999 | 5 | 100.0% | 9440.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1049 | 630 | 131 | 51.91% | 1737.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1183 | 694 | 50 | 56.0% | 2271.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 905 | 1303 | 4 | 100.0% | 6385.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 1653 | 836 | 9 | 55.56% | 7604.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 442 | 730 | 11 | 45.45% | 2929.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 865 | 474 | 133 | 51.88% | 1384.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2468 | 1044 | 55 | 61.82% | 2750.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 838 | 718 | 49 | 53.06% | 1765.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 670 | 431 | 26 | 53.85% | 3179.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 431 | 510 | 46 | 65.22% | 1433.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 985 | 673 | 21 | 57.14% | 2388.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 1782 | 1254 | 1 | 0.0% | 14926.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2216 | 725 | 92 | 59.78% | 2225.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1511 | 719 | 29 | 62.07% | 2833.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2577 | 818 | 35 | 60.0% | 2423.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 959 | 690 | 38 | 55.26% | 1898.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1067 | 627 | 33 | 66.67% | 2835.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1519 | 716 | 127 | 45.67% | 1424.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 1110 | 838 | 4 | 75.0% | 6110.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2234 | 720 | 33 | 54.55% | 1736.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 1110 | 515 | 11 | 54.55% | 5055.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1862 | 1038 | 9 | 66.67% | 2561.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 972 | 787 | 142 | 61.27% | 2359.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 142 | 331 | 9 | 55.56% | 647.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1357 | 808 | 50 | 64.0% | 1859.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 2056 | 1165 | 6 | 100.0% | 14704.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1854 | 1310 | 4 | 100.0% | 11148.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 980 | 541 | 275 | 56.0% | 1857.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2348 | 856 | 77 | 64.94% | 3135.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 1149 | 391 | 2 | 50.0% | 4202.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1652 | 761 | 9 | 33.33% | 2137.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1341 | 825 | 51 | 60.78% | 1913.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 918 | 556 | 136 | 49.26% | 1342.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3761 | 1081 | 16 | 56.25% | 3531.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 990 | 593 | 48 | 41.67% | 1169.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1732 | 764 | 66 | 48.48% | 2057.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1207 | 694 | 13 | 69.23% | 1628.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2414 | 714 | 49 | 65.31% | 2296.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 499 | 351 | 19 | 47.37% | 1815.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1306 | 714 | 10 | 50.0% | 4168.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 457 | 552 | 11 | 72.73% | 3078.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 921 | 715 | 60 | 58.33% | 3134.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 473 | 344 | 46 | 54.35% | 2327.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 1487 | 773 | 2 | 100.0% | 9728.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3358 | 1141 | 6 | 66.67% | 3569.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1175 | 625 | 68 | 63.24% | 1647.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 549 | 623 | 32 | 56.25% | 2103.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1115 | 784 | 22 | 59.09% | 3092.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1319 | 773 | 100 | 58.0% | 2435.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2216 | 921 | 102 | 56.86% | 2404.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2613 | 1190 | 45 | 60.0% | 3606.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1148 | 753 | 21 | 42.86% | 1753.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1153 | 740 | 4 | 50.0% | 3459.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2123 | 967 | 69 | 57.97% | 2270.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 571 | 505 | 49 | 53.06% | 2577.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1911 | 1172 | 24 | 79.17% | 3994.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 711 | 730 | 6 | 100.0% | 3500.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 1283 | 898 | 13 | 69.23% | 7822.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 504 | 702 | 17 | 70.59% | 2765.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 1086 | 666 | 10 | 70.0% | 4594.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 670 | 744 | 24 | 58.33% | 1660.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 872 | 616 | 49 | 57.14% | 1915.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3512 | 1047 | 2 | 50.0% | 3259.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1067 | 557 | 132 | 62.12% | 2133.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 853 | 551 | 101 | 59.41% | 2130.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 2193 | 1341 | 3 | 100.0% | 8719.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1567 | 828 | 154 | 54.55% | 2110.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 565 | 809 | 267 | 57.3% | 3490.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2328 | 863 | 51 | 54.9% | 2617.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1150 | 603 | 76 | 51.32% | 1682.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1602 | 845 | 51 | 58.82% | 2101.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1551 | 727 | 90 | 51.11% | 1457.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1463 | 874 | 81 | 71.6% | 2088.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2135 | 1051 | 5 | 40.0% | 4343.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1636 | 854 | 23 | 56.52% | 2386.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 1204 | 884 | 2 | 100.0% | 5651.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 767 | 595 | 25 | 56.0% | 2161.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 897 | 603 | 204 | 61.27% | 3003.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 395 | 195 | 6 | 16.67% | 634.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 872 | 748 | 31 | 61.29% | 1692.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 534 | 391 | 138 | 55.8% | 1671.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 632 | 416 | 43 | 53.49% | 1138.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 530 | 315 | 197 | 46.7% | 1992.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1352 | 718 | 74 | 47.3% | 1479.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 713 | 747 | 77 | 54.55% | 2309.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1503 | 691 | 4 | 25.0% | 1796.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2268 | 1063 | 11 | 63.64% | 2509.4 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1324 | 913 | 56 | 64.29% | 1984.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 1171 | 695 | 3 | 33.33% | 3296.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1132 | 587 | 89 | 40.45% | 1188.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2153 | 964 | 130 | 57.69% | 2455.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1018 | 481 | 144 | 51.39% | 1571.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1618 | 657 | 141 | 58.16% | 1808.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2065 | 830 | 90 | 61.11% | 2219.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 766 | 453 | 88 | 44.32% | 1844.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 305 | 179 | 201 | 42.29% | 1675.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1144 | 597 | 130 | 47.69% | 1028.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 931 | 530 | 19 | 84.21% | 6057.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2736 | 999 | 42 | 59.52% | 2851.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 729 | 725 | 64 | 53.13% | 2435.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2200 | 1586 | 5 | 80.0% | 7392.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1754 | 907 | 58 | 62.07% | 2074.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2072 | 838 | 55 | 60.0% | 2754.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1245 | 684 | 72 | 63.89% | 1929.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1634 | 605 | 47 | 51.06% | 1509.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 746 | 713 | 2 | 100.0% | 4794.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1249 | 631 | 79 | 55.7% | 1400.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 673 | 630 | 13 | 61.54% | 3160.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 968 | 634 | 5 | 40.0% | 4789.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 952 | 467 | 149 | 42.95% | 925.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2342 | 1908 | 1 | 100.0% | 7158.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1873 | 808 | 68 | 54.41% | 2778.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4066 | 1126 | 12 | 75.0% | 4765.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 505 | 398 | 44 | 59.09% | 2837.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1078 | 523 | 278 | 49.64% | 1139.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1765 | 1573 | 2 | 100.0% | 6598.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2535 | 739 | 161 | 55.28% | 2036.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1544 | 1010 | 4 | 50.0% | 8538.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 585 | 378 | 7 | 28.57% | 2623.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 437 | 319 | 17 | 47.06% | 981.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1157 | 751 | 37 | 54.05% | 1450.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2225 | 925 | 11 | 63.64% | 2368.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1868 | 833 | 72 | 65.28% | 2179.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2888 | 953 | 73 | 58.9% | 2762.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 561 | 417 | 85 | 54.12% | 1547.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1863 | 798 | 40 | 57.5% | 1696.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1052 | 663 | 80 | 63.75% | 1951.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1445 | 1294 | 5 | 60.0% | 4520.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 973 | 717 | 29 | 51.72% | 1786.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2706 | 1039 | 57 | 56.14% | 2875.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2363 | 1115 | 33 | 60.61% | 3502.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 407 | 276 | 16 | 50.0% | 2813.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1896 | 947 | 55 | 56.36% | 2493.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 1238 | 707 | 11 | 72.73% | 3982.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2712 | 833 | 49 | 53.06% | 2508.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 969 | 682 | 23 | 47.83% | 1069.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2271 | 926 | 8 | 75.0% | 2829.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 383 | 430 | 8 | 62.5% | 2362.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1260 | 785 | 136 | 52.21% | 1851.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 938 | 756 | 36 | 58.33% | 2084.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2915 | 1100 | 21 | 61.9% | 2691.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3002 | 975 | 51 | 58.82% | 3174.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 605 | 429 | 55 | 70.91% | 4676.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2760 | 980 | 79 | 62.03% | 2891.2 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 692 | 850 | 5 | 100.0% | 3219.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2102 | 760 | 130 | 63.08% | 2448.2 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 940 | 1020 | 4 | 50.0% | 3558.5 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1591 | 801 | 23 | 43.48% | 1888.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 715 | 470 | 12 | 58.33% | 3006.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1713 | 1024 | 43 | 69.77% | 2572.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1217 | 885 | 21 | 42.86% | 2449.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1258 | 803 | 66 | 59.09% | 1951.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 817 | 663 | 54 | 61.11% | 2509.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 823 | 746 | 32 | 65.63% | 2879.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 1164 | 650 | 17 | 47.06% | 4056.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 1172 | 468 | 16 | 25.0% | 3873.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 452 | 280 | 14 | 35.71% | 1168.8 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2586 | 867 | 161 | 59.63% | 2226.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 1171 | 587 | 19 | 57.89% | 5890.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2369 | 751 | 15 | 53.33% | 1881.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1902 | 777 | 34 | 64.71% | 2805.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1221 | 797 | 12 | 58.33% | 4857.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 815 | 498 | 83 | 51.81% | 1071.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1446 | 817 | 9 | 88.89% | 8275.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 527 | 690 | 25 | 72.0% | 1985.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2506 | 826 | 63 | 57.14% | 2672.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2460 | 848 | 46 | 60.87% | 2080.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 635 | 435 | 15 | 60.0% | 2709.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2507 | 899 | 22 | 59.09% | 2131.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 697 | 366 | 177 | 61.58% | 2906.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2216 | 978 | 51 | 62.75% | 2665.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2479 | 751 | 30 | 53.33% | 2152.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1137 | 525 | 14 | 57.14% | 3626.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 703 | 635 | 17 | 58.82% | 2943.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 964 | 642 | 78 | 50.0% | 809.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1114 | 611 | 95 | 60.0% | 1736.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1783 | 871 | 58 | 56.9% | 1710.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1908 | 619 | 159 | 46.54% | 1925.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1937 | 1026 | 35 | 51.43% | 2569.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 579 | 499 | 69 | 72.46% | 3600.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2977 | 923 | 50 | 54.0% | 2691.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2177 | 946 | 151 | 58.94% | 2421.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 1118 | 524 | 8 | 50.0% | 4513.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 790 | 484 | 24 | 62.5% | 4156.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 713 | 270 | 8 | 25.0% | 1843.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 1166 | 777 | 18 | 83.33% | 7180.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1829 | 849 | 75 | 57.33% | 2060.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 593 | 454 | 55 | 61.82% | 4068.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1360 | 635 | 54 | 53.7% | 1599.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1949 | 794 | 38 | 60.53% | 2178.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2160 | 981 | 19 | 52.63% | 2753.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1285 | 592 | 229 | 57.21% | 1924.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1373 | 935 | 34 | 44.12% | 2539.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1583 | 1091 | 13 | 53.85% | 4800.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1744 | 663 | 138 | 51.45% | 2196.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 710 | 404 | 11 | 45.45% | 2195.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 711 | 769 | 8 | 75.0% | 3736.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1937 | 865 | 50 | 50.0% | 2329.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 1257 | 648 | 3 | 100.0% | 10158.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1177 | 796 | 20 | 70.0% | 4593.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 393 | 228 | 82 | 43.9% | 660.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 3050 | 2448 | 1 | 100.0% | 11100.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 868 | 473 | 16 | 62.5% | 4897.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1093 | 591 | 111 | 60.36% | 2357.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2028 | 751 | 80 | 55.0% | 2228.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1170 | 730 | 18 | 88.89% | 7331.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 401 | 391 | 27 | 55.56% | 1246.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 806 | 415 | 51 | 49.02% | 3401.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 395 | 427 | 62 | 56.45% | 2087.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 751 | 557 | 88 | 56.82% | 2647.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1320 | 993 | 11 | 72.73% | 3072.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1218 | 684 | 77 | 57.14% | 1697.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1937 | 736 | 8 | 37.5% | 1411.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 859 | 700 | 14 | 57.14% | 1925.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1938 | 842 | 79 | 56.96% | 2398.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2437 | 992 | 79 | 64.56% | 3282.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1460 | 855 | 63 | 55.56% | 1846.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 266 | 221 | 149 | 58.39% | 1879.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1961 | 1096 | 9 | 88.89% | 2714.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1596 | 869 | 16 | 68.75% | 2782.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 857 | 584 | 5 | 80.0% | 2069.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 1332 | 589 | 7 | 71.43% | 7411.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 712 | 314 | 7 | 28.57% | 524.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 1148 | 886 | 5 | 80.0% | 6219.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2854 | 756 | 93 | 52.69% | 2383.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 890 | 616 | 125 | 55.2% | 2395.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1539 | 845 | 121 | 57.85% | 2254.9 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 848 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 3667.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1502 | 1477 | 2 | 100.0% | 2199.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 2363 | 1529 | 1 | 100.0% | 12438.5 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1834 | 1371 | 2 | 50.0% | 3320.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 2115 | 919 | 1 | 100.0% | 9779.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2259 | 1198 | 3 | 66.67% | 4267.0 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 861 | 885 | 1 | 100.0% | 5825.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 955 | 472 | 18 | 22.22% | 2238.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1052 | 529 | 77 | 66.23% | 1643.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1509 | 738 | 21 | 57.14% | 3014.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1422 | 857 | 68 | 51.47% | 1839.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 846 | 408 | 25 | 52.0% | 2394.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 951 | 726 | 8 | 87.5% | 4600.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 2235 | 887 | 37 | 59.46% | 2126.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 824 | 450 | 64 | 59.38% | 1580.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1873 | 1313 | 1 | 100.0% | 3064.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 871 | 680 | 140 | 58.57% | 2001.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1330 | 796 | 13 | 84.62% | 4935.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 829 | 535 | 8 | 87.5% | 5271.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1986 | 1096 | 30 | 66.67% | 2402.2 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 580 | 633 | 9 | 66.67% | 2950.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2141 | 904 | 29 | 65.52% | 2057.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1298 | 855 | 11 | 72.73% | 4472.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 636 | 718 | 18 | 61.11% | 2247.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2211 | 634 | 51 | 39.22% | 2195.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1220 | 728 | 10 | 70.0% | 6283.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 722 | 583 | 83 | 59.04% | 1107.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 949 | 784 | 123 | 55.28% | 2127.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 985 | 921 | 8 | 37.5% | 3482.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 190 | 309 | 17 | 70.59% | 1551.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1045 | 897 | 5 | 60.0% | 3051.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2128 | 876 | 134 | 61.94% | 2381.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1238 | 626 | 75 | 41.33% | 1844.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1382 | 1171 | 3 | 100.0% | 7857.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2686 | 1065 | 20 | 65.0% | 2786.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 1098 | 493 | 16 | 68.75% | 3939.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 537 | 261 | 81 | 54.32% | 2498.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 1201 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 12445.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 929 | 551 | 97 | 54.64% | 1207.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 636 | 466 | 45 | 73.33% | 3091.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2056 | 977 | 56 | 60.71% | 2531.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 1421 | 1374 | 1 | 100.0% | 16387.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 819 | 428 | 6 | 66.67% | 4347.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1241 | 520 | 246 | 46.75% | 1636.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 1229 | 657 | 5 | 80.0% | 7525.4 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 605 | 637 | 19 | 63.16% | 2953.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 737 | 886 | 5 | 40.0% | 4436.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2378 | 767 | 19 | 63.16% | 2232.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 889 | 738 | 24 | 45.83% | 2866.6 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1229 | 913 | 28 | 57.14% | 3238.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 774 | 661 | 132 | 43.18% | 1825.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 561 | 483 | 452 | 61.28% | 3192.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 812 | 613 | 63 | 68.25% | 3775.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3141 | 919 | 60 | 50.0% | 2936.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1712 | 918 | 50 | 58.0% | 2589.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1550 | 797 | 39 | 51.28% | 1718.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3094 | 848 | 14 | 50.0% | 2457.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 1374 | 554 | 4 | 50.0% | 6010.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 431 | 566 | 21 | 38.1% | 2347.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3158 | 1889 | 1 | 100.0% | 5203.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1403 | 859 | 56 | 58.93% | 2188.2 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 423 | 299 | 19 | 57.89% | 1451.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1561 | 626 | 249 | 52.61% | 1522.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 333 | 244 | 199 | 56.28% | 2145.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 560 | 291 | 66 | 51.52% | 835.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1006 | 779 | 25 | 44.0% | 1870.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2825 | 758 | 18 | 50.0% | 2558.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2712 | 1048 | 6 | 50.0% | 3779.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2631 | 938 | 108 | 67.59% | 2476.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1546 | 648 | 191 | 53.4% | 2438.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2670 | 1027 | 24 | 50.0% | 2849.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 590 | 707 | 23 | 78.26% | 4049.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 623 | 551 | 60 | 70.0% | 4287.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 2709 | 1233 | 3 | 66.67% | 8471.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1152 | 898 | 10 | 70.0% | 3016.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1600 | 861 | 85 | 51.76% | 2226.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1108 | 718 | 110 | 60.91% | 1634.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1592 | 573 | 25 | 36.0% | 1505.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 840 | 301 | 12 | 41.67% | 3172.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2489 | 723 | 115 | 47.83% | 1843.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1342 | 825 | 25 | 44.0% | 3481.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2839 | 1008 | 44 | 65.91% | 3346.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 554 | 797 | 6 | 66.67% | 3368.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 1137 | 655 | 4 | 100.0% | 9018.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 910 | 520 | 20 | 50.0% | 3783.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2572 | 787 | 52 | 51.92% | 2452.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 492 | 360 | 63 | 58.73% | 2541.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3357 | 1111 | 21 | 66.67% | 3730.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 595 | 612 | 8 | 75.0% | 4730.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 498 | 695 | 15 | 53.33% | 2354.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1662 | 638 | 68 | 57.35% | 1703.4 |
| Ram II | 5 | 1497 | 888 | 8 | 50.0% | 5062.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1370 | 545 | 178 | 55.62% | 1597.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 346 | 227 | 62 | 48.39% | 2393.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 719 | 465 | 7 | 71.43% | 2603.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2203 | 763 | 89 | 50.56% | 2287.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 1360 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 15865.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1564 | 1034 | 3 | 100.0% | 7182.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2507 | 1014 | 24 | 66.67% | 3384.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 2147 | 1199 | 2 | 50.0% | 9508.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 901 | 559 | 93 | 62.37% | 2362.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 680 | 1024 | 2 | 100.0% | 5389.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1343 | 764 | 7 | 28.57% | 3274.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1199 | 724 | 11 | 72.73% | 3653.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1158 | 616 | 265 | 47.92% | 1035.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 981 | 552 | 29 | 82.76% | 5868.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1656 | 1130 | 3 | 33.33% | 4610.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1805 | 877 | 34 | 64.71% | 2713.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 676 | 458 | 88 | 50.0% | 1636.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1219 | 756 | 55 | 54.55% | 1862.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1007 | 784 | 260 | 57.31% | 1889.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1527 | 582 | 3 | 66.67% | 2450.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 896 | 554 | 45 | 57.78% | 1169.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1663 | 858 | 47 | 53.19% | 2667.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 322 | 502 | 42 | 66.67% | 2107.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 939 | 580 | 26 | 76.92% | 7533.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1657 | 626 | 224 | 51.79% | 1769.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1098 | 933 | 2 | 50.0% | 3279.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1932 | 1070 | 30 | 63.33% | 2563.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1896 | 714 | 118 | 55.93% | 2141.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 1957 | 1452 | 1 | 100.0% | 16339.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1462 | 1369 | 5 | 80.0% | 9983.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 988 | 618 | 119 | 51.26% | 1043.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 353 | 246 | 16 | 50.0% | 2092.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 777 | 609 | 8 | 50.0% | 2574.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 489 | 497 | 47 | 53.19% | 1069.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 934 | 639 | 90 | 53.33% | 1955.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 3464 | 2705 | 1 | 100.0% | 13870.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2335 | 1061 | 18 | 61.11% | 3661.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 842 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 606.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 808 | 813 | 3 | 100.0% | 3883.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1737 | 847 | 58 | 53.45% | 2371.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 524 | 438 | 102 | 50.0% | 1758.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 663 | 771 | 56 | 62.5% | 2542.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 693 | 741 | 20 | 90.0% | 5006.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2000 | 699 | 6 | 16.67% | 2156.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1354 | 762 | 67 | 61.19% | 2170.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 463 | 671 | 25 | 68.0% | 3104.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 769 | 552 | 38 | 50.0% | 1615.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2946 | 924 | 17 | 47.06% | 2342.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 832 | 618 | 24 | 58.33% | 2908.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2003 | 889 | 115 | 60.0% | 2151.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2343 | 1103 | 14 | 71.43% | 2401.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1315 | 719 | 47 | 55.32% | 1978.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 718 | 402 | 92 | 56.52% | 1463.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 586 | 594 | 17 | 64.71% | 2241.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2459 | 958 | 187 | 55.61% | 3147.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1301 | 774 | 60 | 60.0% | 2534.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 854 | 503 | 11 | 72.73% | 3538.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 924 | 831 | 192 | 55.21% | 2187.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 597 | 555 | 3 | 33.33% | 3914.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 921 | 473 | 150 | 57.33% | 1897.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 508 | 460 | 179 | 57.54% | 2319.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 3354 | 2178 | 1 | 100.0% | 23112.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1729 | 766 | 35 | 42.86% | 2048.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 968 | 490 | 38 | 68.42% | 3531.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 598 | 478 | 80 | 61.25% | 3478.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 2008 | 1037 | 1 | 100.0% | 18211.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2185 | 795 | 50 | 64.0% | 1791.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 547 | 453 | 32 | 68.75% | 3412.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2662 | 1259 | 2 | 50.0% | 5934.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1571 | 800 | 3 | 100.0% | 7813.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1011 | 625 | 59 | 50.85% | 2360.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 629 | 566 | 15 | 86.67% | 3754.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 397 | 366 | 32 | 59.38% | 1751.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 991 | 972 | 41 | 60.98% | 2354.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1200 | 629 | 119 | 63.03% | 2439.2 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 813 | 434 | 6 | 33.33% | 2431.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 984 | 741 | 9 | 55.56% | 776.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 731 | 435 | 30 | 73.33% | 4868.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1214 | 707 | 23 | 65.22% | 1971.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1370 | 718 | 9 | 77.78% | 7679.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1440 | 711 | 30 | 50.0% | 1877.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 796 | 537 | 51 | 49.02% | 1580.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 540 | 378 | 42 | 61.9% | 3748.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 859 | 550 | 28 | 64.29% | 4012.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1551 | 775 | 41 | 56.1% | 2365.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1662 | 954 | 1 | 100.0% | 12990.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1166 | 686 | 97 | 53.61% | 1823.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 652 | 371 | 7 | 57.14% | 2741.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 723 | 521 | 39 | 48.72% | 4642.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2106 | 866 | 125 | 51.2% | 2332.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 696 | 422 | 21 | 66.67% | 4483.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1355 | 553 | 43 | 41.86% | 1303.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3016 | 952 | 2 | 50.0% | 1739.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 520 | 262 | 17 | 41.18% | 1994.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2118 | 1120 | 19 | 68.42% | 3327.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2143 | 763 | 96 | 52.08% | 2135.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 646 | 1021 | 3 | 66.67% | 2669.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 774 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 3164.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1346 | 668 | 30 | 50.0% | 2943.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 745 | 407 | 121 | 55.37% | 2913.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3134 | 1076 | 20 | 60.0% | 3020.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 891 | 650 | 87 | 66.67% | 1570.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1236 | 632 | 198 | 52.53% | 941.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 657 | 458 | 46 | 60.87% | 3285.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 736 | 476 | 77 | 62.34% | 1895.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 851 | 418 | 66 | 54.55% | 1942.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2929 | 818 | 115 | 57.39% | 2541.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1601 | 1148 | 11 | 63.64% | 5503.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 250 | 277 | 41 | 41.46% | 597.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 631 | 370 | 4 | 50.0% | 4628.3 |
| Mars | 8 | 1992 | 957 | 25 | 56.0% | 2550.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 772 | 455 | 87 | 59.77% | 1354.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 800 | 549 | 137 | 53.28% | 1851.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 929 | 864 | 3 | 100.0% | 7500.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3032 | 949 | 25 | 56.0% | 3015.0 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 1081 | 982 | 7 | 85.71% | 4455.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1705 | 1060 | 11 | 63.64% | 2436.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2794 | 811 | 16 | 50.0% | 1743.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 598 | 641 | 2 | 50.0% | 4761.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2200 | 902 | 69 | 62.32% | 2430.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1352 | 859 | 45 | 62.22% | 1751.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2085 | 783 | 88 | 63.64% | 2193.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3005 | 875 | 39 | 64.1% | 2403.8 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 428 | 224 | 141 | 38.3% | 1995.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 981 | 704 | 13 | 76.92% | 5829.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2330 | 656 | 457 | 54.27% | 2237.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 741 | 508 | 21 | 66.67% | 3825.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 606 | 645 | 20 | 70.0% | 2909.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1390 | 996 | 44 | 61.36% | 3389.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1355 | 622 | 6 | 50.0% | 6513.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 3152 | 1214 | 1 | 100.0% | 15947.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 942 | 829 | 9 | 44.44% | 3881.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1284 | 860 | 65 | 55.38% | 2603.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 528 | 428 | 121 | 51.24% | 1733.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2023 | 973 | 37 | 51.35% | 2345.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 455 | 389 | 36 | 61.11% | 2212.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1880 | 854 | 147 | 61.22% | 2252.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2292 | 986 | 190 | 59.47% | 2579.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 1428 | 1209 | 2 | 100.0% | 8309.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 789 | 449 | 85 | 50.59% | 1433.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1574 | 744 | 77 | 51.95% | 2342.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1501 | 1031 | 3 | 66.67% | 2272.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 583 | 507 | 64 | 54.69% | 2601.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2334 | 865 | 290 | 57.24% | 2738.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 760 | 515 | 10 | 40.0% | 4703.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 291 | 368 | 3 | 66.67% | 2135.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 1077 | 590 | 14 | 50.0% | 9487.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 814 | 822 | 40 | 70.0% | 4304.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 518 | 581 | 11 | 45.45% | 2056.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 643 | 465 | 104 | 42.31% | 1146.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 716 | 447 | 51 | 62.75% | 2564.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 399 | 581 | 4 | 75.0% | 2569.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 2034 | 1893 | 1 | 100.0% | 6808.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2195 | 758 | 17 | 52.94% | 2558.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2059 | 776 | 29 | 58.62% | 2621.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2677 | 1056 | 142 | 61.27% | 2737.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1658 | 609 | 388 | 51.8% | 1962.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2675 | 854 | 22 | 68.18% | 2490.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1375 | 673 | 3 | 66.67% | 7249.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 482 | 358 | 20 | 70.0% | 3352.3 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2228 | 1049 | 76 | 59.21% | 2608.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 689 | 363 | 14 | 57.14% | 1627.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2030 | 755 | 125 | 52.8% | 2536.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 553 | 437 | 6 | 50.0% | 3014.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1178 | 729 | 9 | 44.44% | 3544.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 806 | 498 | 12 | 58.33% | 4546.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 1266 | 1037 | 5 | 100.0% | 5842.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2289 | 836 | 48 | 64.58% | 2557.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1303 | 831 | 62 | 70.97% | 2725.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1642 | 971 | 26 | 69.23% | 3327.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1496 | 743 | 258 | 53.88% | 1978.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 505 | 362 | 57 | 49.12% | 1414.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1203 | 590 | 38 | 60.53% | 2457.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1328 | 702 | 124 | 51.61% | 1460.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2978 | 899 | 63 | 53.97% | 3169.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 983 | 726 | 40 | 67.5% | 2508.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 1506 | 1226 | 1 | 100.0% | 9821.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2637 | 1038 | 10 | 70.0% | 2824.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 813 | 640 | 61 | 54.1% | 942.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 943 | 502 | 69 | 52.17% | 2262.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 703 | 392 | 3 | 0.0% | 265.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2120 | 748 | 67 | 56.72% | 2501.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1184 | 670 | 66 | 56.06% | 2348.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 1221 | 1461 | 1 | 100.0% | 7668.0 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 1135 | 605 | 36 | 55.56% | 2416.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 501 | 909 | 10 | 50.0% | 3551.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1994 | 797 | 270 | 57.78% | 2234.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 609 | 560 | 61 | 42.62% | 1870.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 965 | 597 | 53 | 49.06% | 3197.4 |
| null | 0 | 3772 | 1170 | 13 | 84.62% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1327 | 610 | 295 | 49.83% | 1063.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2021 | 1006 | 6 | 66.67% | 2385.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 928 | 640 | 89 | 55.06% | 4505.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1717 | 731 | 22 | 68.18% | 2650.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 730 | 491 | 25 | 48.0% | 3742.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2067 | 1014 | 11 | 63.64% | 2482.9 |