| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56225 | 40 | 62 | 1274 | 2067 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 10.23 | 10.0 | 9.51 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 49.2% | 47.5% | 51.61% | 50.63% | 50.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.5 | 0.55 | 0.79 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1352.13 | 2623 | 2535.23 | 2219.02 | 2188.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 637.29 | 886 | 894.0 | 912.0 | 901.0 |
| WN8 | 1352 | 1937 | 1836 (+1) | 1901 (+15) | 1887 (+24) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 76 | 0 | 0 | 76 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 35.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1761 | 0 | 0 | 1761.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 643 | 0 | 0 | 643.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.79 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1763 | 420 | 2 | 864 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 49.91% | 52.38% | 0.0% | 48.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 2184 | 1483 | 1472 | 2332.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.31 | 4.16 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 837 | 805 | 244 | 853.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.02 | 5.98 | 6.5 | 8.78 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2982 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1869.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2072 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1730.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1594 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 986.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 7088 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8332.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2373 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 1308.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 295 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 323.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2713 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2096.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3192 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3854.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2749 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1784.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2118 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1581.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=1234qwer_2016][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/1234qwer_2016.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2347 | 810 | 531 | 52.92% | 1879.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1341 | 637 | 260 | 50.77% | 1218.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2551 | 912 | 29 | 48.28% | 1516.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2264 | 752 | 108 | 43.52% | 1568.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1339 | 564 | 2097 | 49.74% | 1057.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1286 | 594 | 6 | 33.33% | 618.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1253 | 699 | 455 | 50.55% | 1718.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1759 | 800 | 50 | 52.0% | 1447.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1493 | 883 | 57 | 59.65% | 1518.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2905 | 991 | 25 | 56.0% | 2469.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1722 | 891 | 25 | 40.0% | 1921.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2642 | 888 | 86 | 52.33% | 1907.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 78 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 717 | 425 | 478 | 42.26% | 589.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1728 | 696 | 1288 | 49.92% | 1410.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1698 | 589 | 726 | 45.59% | 1101.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2417 | 847 | 159 | 47.8% | 1760.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 104 | 118 | 2 | 0.0% | 218.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 248 | 297 | 216 | 44.44% | 169.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 36 | 124 | 16 | 50.0% | 76.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 53 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 40 | 152 | 127 | 41.73% | 25.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1125 | 689 | 1064 | 50.0% | 1316.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 94 | 138 | 84 | 47.62% | 112.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 541 | 338 | 534 | 43.45% | 508.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1052 | 710 | 38 | 42.11% | 941.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 677 | 391 | 1120 | 47.59% | 715.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3151 | 951 | 42 | 45.24% | 2327.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1410 | 757 | 214 | 53.27% | 1420.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1467 | 775 | 2096 | 52.91% | 1746.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2038 | 769 | 12 | 58.33% | 1671.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2025 | 732 | 518 | 47.49% | 1628.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1316 | 802 | 148 | 47.97% | 1438.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1932 | 764 | 69 | 50.72% | 1544.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 871 | 573 | 8 | 25.0% | 393.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1924 | 887 | 224 | 54.91% | 1749.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1052 | 552 | 1 | 0.0% | 2577.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 510 | 279 | 47 | 38.3% | 427.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1679 | 690 | 122 | 48.36% | 1220.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 548 | 416 | 121 | 52.89% | 800.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2300 | 824 | 173 | 47.4% | 1685.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2043 | 918 | 74 | 48.65% | 1639.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 416 | 399 | 8 | 25.0% | 865.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2442 | 1204 | 3 | 100.0% | 2035.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1995 | 754 | 465 | 50.75% | 1595.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1526 | 909 | 75 | 62.67% | 1850.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1984 | 722 | 303 | 46.53% | 1498.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 298 | 181 | 1 | 0.0% | 491.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1256 | 654 | 635 | 50.71% | 1557.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 959 | 569 | 204 | 46.08% | 702.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 465 | 369 | 1112 | 49.73% | 892.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2680 | 952 | 49 | 61.22% | 2142.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2552 | 872 | 82 | 50.0% | 2014.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 264 | 238 | 110 | 50.91% | 284.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2238 | 792 | 53 | 47.17% | 1440.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 470 | 412 | 516 | 43.8% | 449.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 960 | 664 | 2201 | 47.84% | 1089.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 85 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 48.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3096 | 945 | 4 | 50.0% | 3021.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2546 | 974 | 55 | 52.73% | 2168.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 693 | 615 | 77 | 55.84% | 765.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1914 | 739 | 308 | 49.35% | 1440.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 131 | 359 | 8 | 87.5% | 779.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1595 | 842 | 36 | 55.56% | 1401.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 60 | 79 | 2 | 0.0% | 72.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1825 | 708 | 421 | 50.36% | 1434.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2258 | 840 | 88 | 54.55% | 1691.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1367 | 702 | 363 | 49.04% | 1142.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 76 | 95 | 7 | 42.86% | 221.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1127 | 487 | 20 | 65.0% | 1159.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2298 | 741 | 134 | 44.03% | 1522.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1129 | 651 | 78 | 41.03% | 1023.2 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 970 | 702 | 1455 | 48.38% | 1096.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 581 | 759 | 5 | 60.0% | 941.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2101 | 814 | 95 | 52.63% | 1767.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1225 | 716 | 58 | 50.0% | 1182.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1841 | 795 | 688 | 50.29% | 1740.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 172 | 168 | 149 | 42.28% | 153.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 41 | 77 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1518 | 801 | 32 | 56.25% | 1249.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1812 | 837 | 459 | 50.54% | 1608.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1502 | 980 | 19 | 57.89% | 2093.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1408 | 718 | 388 | 51.55% | 1434.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2283 | 886 | 117 | 52.14% | 1655.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1445 | 618 | 68 | 47.06% | 903.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 604 | 714 | 1155 | 54.2% | 1208.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 447 | 322 | 871 | 49.25% | 626.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1576 | 679 | 511 | 45.6% | 1205.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1276 | 561 | 191 | 56.54% | 1308.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3309 | 912 | 86 | 43.02% | 2063.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2459 | 866 | 90 | 51.11% | 1825.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 824 | 498 | 159 | 44.65% | 738.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1841 | 558 | 517 | 46.23% | 1241.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1193 | 590 | 51 | 35.29% | 1087.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1492 | 683 | 1036 | 54.83% | 1763.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 204 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 1145.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2261 | 761 | 2439 | 48.59% | 1893.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2749 | 1026 | 102 | 60.78% | 2389.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1410 | 516 | 205 | 42.93% | 1084.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 15 | 99 | 20 | 55.0% | 125.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1638 | 872 | 36 | 55.56% | 1789.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 26 | 59 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2620 | 889 | 57 | 47.37% | 1957.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1065 | 688 | 85 | 49.41% | 1504.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2236 | 717 | 178 | 43.82% | 1559.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 107 | 112 | 5 | 40.0% | 295.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1976 | 716 | 1379 | 51.85% | 1534.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 928 | 234 | 3 | 0.0% | 564.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 251 | 286 | 59 | 44.07% | 65.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2753 | 997 | 37 | 62.16% | 2405.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 59 | 139 | 71 | 40.85% | 13.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1012 | 484 | 1047 | 45.94% | 879.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1944 | 687 | 470 | 42.98% | 1472.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1454 | 747 | 46 | 50.0% | 988.2 |
| IS | 7 | 608 | 495 | 67 | 37.31% | 597.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 57 | 106 | 56 | 51.79% | 126.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2514 | 883 | 224 | 55.36% | 1990.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 1819 | 854 | 400 | 51.5% | 1569.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 30 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 58 | 20 | 55.0% | 160.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1267 | 620 | 328 | 50.91% | 1058.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1633 | 721 | 68 | 42.65% | 1244.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 175 | 238 | 230 | 43.48% | 287.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1449 | 915 | 46 | 54.35% | 1907.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2131 | 701 | 357 | 49.58% | 1716.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1212 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 1609.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2517 | 898 | 143 | 43.36% | 1546.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2685 | 839 | 40 | 50.0% | 1508.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1270 | 732 | 120 | 44.17% | 1670.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2149 | 876 | 151 | 51.66% | 1746.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2531 | 857 | 17 | 58.82% | 1891.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1377 | 812 | 35 | 48.57% | 1535.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1155 | 731 | 31 | 41.94% | 1325.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2672 | 1005 | 93 | 48.39% | 1548.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 159 | 184 | 154 | 50.0% | 178.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1321 | 429 | 477 | 43.4% | 879.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1579 | 681 | 59 | 32.2% | 1052.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1258 | 838 | 102 | 50.0% | 1420.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 192 | 248 | 280 | 45.36% | 136.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1813 | 784 | 1370 | 50.44% | 1800.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2238 | 949 | 594 | 53.7% | 2091.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 568 | 480 | 208 | 55.29% | 1088.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 63 | 134 | 156 | 48.72% | 121.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2216 | 873 | 57 | 45.61% | 1481.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3131 | 978 | 72 | 45.83% | 2216.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 448 | 558 | 5 | 80.0% | 554.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2405 | 867 | 69 | 53.62% | 2016.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 335 | 254 | 95 | 44.21% | 335.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1281 | 605 | 50 | 36.0% | 1190.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1688 | 853 | 335 | 51.94% | 1864.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 124 | 329 | 3 | 100.0% | 880.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1911 | 800 | 111 | 51.35% | 1284.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1569 | 776 | 41 | 43.9% | 1300.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 50 | 123 | 81 | 46.91% | 69.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 49 | 103 | 96 | 46.88% | 54.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 741 | 423 | 510 | 48.24% | 940.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2322 | 803 | 136 | 47.06% | 1715.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 622 | 436 | 16 | 43.75% | 421.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 432 | 316 | 2 | 0.0% | 1084.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 154 | 270 | 2 | 100.0% | 441.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1647 | 789 | 1197 | 53.8% | 1871.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2109 | 768 | 26 | 38.46% | 1448.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2014 | 771 | 237 | 48.1% | 1625.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2744 | 989 | 31 | 51.61% | 2198.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 980 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 1616.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 468 | 426 | 1298 | 48.38% | 858.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 102 | 432 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2318 | 795 | 125 | 48.8% | 1705.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 528 | 363 | 937 | 48.45% | 739.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1410 | 709 | 39 | 58.97% | 1415.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1790 | 1074 | 38 | 60.53% | 1838.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3100 | 1029 | 53 | 58.49% | 2468.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 756 | 502 | 10 | 30.0% | 590.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 2178 | 1106 | 99 | 59.6% | 3165.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 960 | 599 | 417 | 41.01% | 771.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1291 | 889 | 46 | 60.87% | 1710.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2287 | 850 | 223 | 53.36% | 1895.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3048 | 997 | 68 | 54.41% | 2113.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 51 | 135 | 51 | 47.06% | 48.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1381 | 808 | 16 | 43.75% | 959.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 429 | 449 | 15 | 40.0% | 777.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 331 | 199 | 3 | 0.0% | 9.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 602 | 394 | 154 | 42.86% | 737.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 296 | 365 | 7 | 42.86% | 353.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1671 | 816 | 321 | 50.47% | 1577.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1323 | 661 | 144 | 48.61% | 1185.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 242 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1348 | 749 | 188 | 55.32% | 1285.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 979 | 612 | 42 | 38.1% | 833.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 361 | 292 | 395 | 41.52% | 195.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1409 | 746 | 1429 | 52.2% | 1628.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2172 | 985 | 38 | 65.79% | 1720.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 761 | 591 | 346 | 44.22% | 687.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 411 | 440 | 2 | 100.0% | 1146.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1261 | 540 | 964 | 49.9% | 1083.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 148 | 208 | 424 | 44.58% | 167.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 826 | 730 | 28 | 57.14% | 1260.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1175 | 763 | 27 | 44.44% | 1359.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2844 | 1076 | 10 | 70.0% | 2747.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2096 | 857 | 21 | 52.38% | 1640.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 491 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 2118.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2715 | 951 | 81 | 50.62% | 1845.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1014 | 524 | 675 | 48.59% | 1018.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2156 | 783 | 208 | 49.52% | 1728.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1938 | 760 | 18 | 50.0% | 1240.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2223 | 971 | 302 | 54.3% | 1809.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1329 | 756 | 45 | 40.0% | 1544.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1396 | 764 | 61 | 47.54% | 1044.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1419 | 557 | 29 | 37.93% | 1167.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 835 | 603 | 146 | 45.21% | 652.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1936 | 736 | 650 | 50.31% | 1877.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2183 | 896 | 28 | 57.14% | 1779.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1319 | 635 | 383 | 44.65% | 974.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1194 | 626 | 219 | 41.1% | 833.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 466 | 260 | 41 | 43.9% | 563.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1671 | 882 | 40 | 57.5% | 1599.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 810 | 627 | 2 | 100.0% | 1265.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 865 | 505 | 43 | 51.16% | 846.3 |
| null | 0 | 2078 | 665 | 29 | 48.28% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 417 | 454 | 774 | 46.9% | 574.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1330 | 750 | 31 | 38.71% | 1513.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 239 | 221 | 4 | 0.0% | 309.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 804 | 668 | 99 | 58.59% | 634.2 |