| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4961 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 48 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.25 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 47.79% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 45.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 846.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 880.06 | 1485.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 475.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 548.0 | 742.0 |
| WN8 | 918 | 0 | 0 | 422 (-2) | 1110 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 67 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.09 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 66.67% | 43.28% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.42 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 965 | 582 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.22 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 876 | 383 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.67 | 5.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=1234_90][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/1234_90.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 3 | 110 | 5 | 40.0% | 13.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1341 | 678 | 313 | 53.04% | 1428.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 290 | 265 | 111 | 50.45% | 312.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 291 | 216 | 17 | 35.29% | 556.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 272 | 306 | 7 | 57.14% | 1535.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 591 | 448 | 24 | 33.33% | 1233.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 364 | 382 | 57 | 50.88% | 586.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 820 | 565 | 26 | 46.15% | 1375.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1247 | 669 | 69 | 50.72% | 1429.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 55 | 171 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 96 | 132 | 4 | 50.0% | 221.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 259 | 319 | 14 | 35.71% | 1159.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 33 | 72 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 40 | 88 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 979 | 684 | 12 | 58.33% | 1084.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 633 | 529 | 5 | 60.0% | 1816.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 98 | 156 | 33 | 39.39% | 51.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1203 | 502 | 20 | 35.0% | 461.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 860 | 598 | 278 | 52.16% | 880.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 171 | 269 | 22 | 40.91% | 203.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 169 | 200 | 16 | 56.25% | 678.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 84 | 81 | 2 | 0.0% | 76.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 209 | 441 | 3 | 100.0% | 1537.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1092 | 640 | 58 | 60.34% | 1274.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1043 | 573 | 235 | 45.53% | 1073.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 212 | 169 | 15 | 46.67% | 748.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 183 | 151 | 20 | 45.0% | 1046.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 145 | 230 | 8 | 37.5% | 326.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 894 | 563 | 60 | 38.33% | 731.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 71 | 115 | 39 | 48.72% | 99.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 428 | 272 | 27 | 29.63% | 392.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 303 | 264 | 43 | 58.14% | 1328.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1756 | 594 | 175 | 43.43% | 1204.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 428 | 255 | 13 | 61.54% | 1171.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 236 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 613.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 867 | 436 | 131 | 41.98% | 763.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 77 | 318 | 5 | 60.0% | 353.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 103 | 205 | 16 | 68.75% | 580.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1748 | 661 | 78 | 42.31% | 1251.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 638 | 287 | 15 | 26.67% | 376.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 707 | 427 | 7 | 42.86% | 468.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 989 | 624 | 116 | 53.45% | 1083.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 418 | 298 | 92 | 52.17% | 677.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 58 | 58 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1022 | 511 | 75 | 42.67% | 647.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 105 | 80 | 5 | 0.0% | 269.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 430 | 368 | 59 | 52.54% | 584.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 959 | 683 | 40 | 57.5% | 1261.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1230 | 757 | 5 | 60.0% | 1535.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 318 | 358 | 3 | 33.33% | 262.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 563 | 306 | 39 | 46.15% | 578.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2007 | 878 | 52 | 55.77% | 1442.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1034 | 496 | 300 | 38.33% | 699.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 651 | 470 | 39 | 53.85% | 1101.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 816 | 786 | 5 | 100.0% | 812.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1690 | 567 | 39 | 35.9% | 988.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 30 | 74 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 69 | 119 | 23 | 47.83% | 58.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 43 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 274 | 326 | 19 | 47.37% | 957.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 937 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 834.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 249 | 306 | 36 | 38.89% | 60.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 587 | 343 | 4 | 50.0% | 1705.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 154 | 280 | 6 | 33.33% | 283.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 381 | 285 | 67 | 52.24% | 643.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 659 | 559 | 30 | 60.0% | 1224.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 940 | 623 | 57 | 54.39% | 910.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 865 | 613 | 3 | 33.33% | 497.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1001 | 608 | 19 | 42.11% | 1112.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 79 | 90 | 11 | 27.27% | 208.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 710 | 407 | 54 | 50.0% | 886.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 898 | 613 | 73 | 43.84% | 566.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1451 | 618 | 165 | 46.06% | 1082.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 712 | 515 | 48 | 47.92% | 614.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 63 | 350 | 3 | 100.0% | 375.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 50 | 159 | 5 | 60.0% | 187.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 152 | 173 | 62 | 38.71% | 161.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 225 | 273 | 42 | 52.38% | 1182.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 791 | 508 | 54 | 53.7% | 1432.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 307 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 208.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110 | 152 | 17 | 47.06% | 352.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 147 | 192 | 7 | 14.29% | 82.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 455 | 305 | 2 | 0.0% | 487.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 19 | 123 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 128 | 179 | 21 | 52.38% | 375.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 606 | 605 | 2 | 100.0% | 633.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1026 | 493 | 39 | 38.46% | 641.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 98 | 146 | 20 | 55.0% | 299.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 21 | 74 | 14 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 122 | 192 | 23 | 56.52% | 301.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 681 | 893 | 2 | 100.0% | 2834.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 522 | 531 | 18 | 50.0% | 2127.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 386 | 761 | 1 | 100.0% | 1970.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1514 | 753 | 33 | 51.52% | 1085.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 283 | 354 | 27 | 51.85% | 341.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 378 | 322 | 20 | 40.0% | 557.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 66 | 160 | 25 | 48.0% | 131.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 53 | 118 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 651 | 468 | 45 | 40.0% | 1562.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 733 | 490 | 37 | 56.76% | 1217.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 185 | 310 | 9 | 55.56% | 167.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 342 | 206 | 14 | 42.86% | 781.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1122 | 574 | 15 | 46.67% | 1367.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1398 | 509 | 73 | 35.62% | 754.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 126 | 355 | 3 | 66.67% | 570.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 57 | 46 | 2 | 0.0% | 9.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 330 | 294 | 28 | 46.43% | 649.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 508 | 500 | 40 | 50.0% | 470.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 38 | 89 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1197 | 788 | 23 | 56.52% | 1054.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 826 | 543 | 6 | 33.33% | 410.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1176 | 568 | 89 | 53.93% | 1301.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 520 | 393 | 24 | 41.67% | 956.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 691 | 342 | 4 | 25.0% | 477.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 146 | 209 | 57 | 50.88% | 281.9 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 776 | 518 | 2 | 50.0% | 504.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 790 | 441 | 42 | 40.48% | 842.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 909 | 737 | 4 | 50.0% | 1207.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 250 | 323 | 13 | 61.54% | 764.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1433 | 619 | 18 | 44.44% | 849.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 520 | 370 | 47 | 55.32% | 731.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 235 | 194 | 13 | 61.54% | 1415.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 594 | 408 | 39 | 48.72% | 924.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1418 | 672 | 90 | 50.0% | 1059.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 602 | 598 | 12 | 50.0% | 561.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 488 | 296 | 7 | 57.14% | 1588.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 929 | 512 | 20 | 45.0% | 1147.8 |
| IS | 7 | 880 | 524 | 64 | 59.38% | 1208.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1280 | 624 | 35 | 57.14% | 962.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 253 | 212 | 105 | 46.67% | 529.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 108 | 157 | 27 | 66.67% | 366.1 |