| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1715 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.61 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 47.06% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.43% | 30.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 918.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 800.61 | 800.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 514.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 396.0 | 396.0 |
| WN8 | 836 | 0 | 0 | 301 (-11) | 301 (-11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=12345678901_108][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/12345678901_108.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 19 | 247 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 346 | 369 | 16 | 68.75% | 925.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 622 | 616 | 85 | 54.12% | 580.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1185 | 742 | 20 | 55.0% | 5268.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 227 | 304 | 8 | 75.0% | 550.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 519 | 306 | 14 | 28.57% | 552.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1010 | 707 | 47 | 46.81% | 782.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1013 | 623 | 96 | 45.83% | 756.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 381 | 336 | 8 | 37.5% | 1401.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 365 | 241 | 85 | 42.35% | 369.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 320 | 315 | 3 | 66.67% | 1499.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 186 | 127 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 482 | 244 | 62 | 56.45% | 940.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 681 | 533 | 29 | 55.17% | 896.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 421 | 510 | 38 | 68.42% | 856.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1106 | 901 | 5 | 60.0% | 7264.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 581 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 264.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 361 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 609.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 0 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 965 | 535 | 30 | 33.33% | 873.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 617 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 1569.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 347 | 281 | 5 | 40.0% | 817.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 446 | 255 | 6 | 33.33% | 1236.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 774 | 462 | 76 | 30.26% | 452.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 520 | 412 | 3 | 33.33% | 1931.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 123 | 219 | 11 | 27.27% | 112.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 412 | 334 | 13 | 23.08% | 1355.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 700 | 471 | 15 | 40.0% | 617.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 640 | 566 | 79 | 36.71% | 576.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 462 | 434 | 50 | 52.0% | 425.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 438 | 425 | 30 | 63.33% | 1072.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 361 | 407 | 41 | 41.46% | 323.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1024 | 434 | 67 | 37.31% | 405.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 160 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 312 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 890.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 189 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 228.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 435 | 431 | 2 | 100.0% | 1269.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 0 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 201 | 247 | 5 | 40.0% | 349.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 309 | 284 | 11 | 36.36% | 1016.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 672 | 714 | 1 | 100.0% | 2827.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 246 | 345 | 3 | 33.33% | 339.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1293 | 585 | 713 | 49.23% | 997.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 832 | 389 | 23 | 39.13% | 439.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 350 | 361 | 2 | 50.0% | 1481.4 |