| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 69204 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 501 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.53 | 0.0 | 8.67 | 7.5 | 7.4 |
| Winrate | 47.36% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 48.0% | 46.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.58 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 571.27 | 0 | 1110.33 | 830.14 | 826.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 404.4 | 0 | 425.0 | 432.0 | 494.0 |
| WN8 | 713 | 0 | 664 | 928 | 909 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 648 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 492 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.25 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=120roman120][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/120roman120.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 413 | 475 | 314 | 45.86% | 570.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 753 | 477 | 85 | 36.47% | 602.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 781 | 449 | 97 | 35.05% | 426.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 543 | 356 | 124 | 43.55% | 552.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 121 | 222 | 30 | 40.0% | 25.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 640 | 429 | 171 | 46.78% | 492.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 712 | 477 | 342 | 44.15% | 538.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 350 | 360 | 104 | 45.19% | 507.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 202 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 679.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 187 | 262 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 381 | 318 | 67 | 43.28% | 229.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 407 | 408 | 25 | 44.0% | 406.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 995 | 518 | 111 | 51.35% | 542.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 1101 | 524 | 396 | 45.71% | 706.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 403 | 294 | 247 | 38.87% | 428.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 184 | 243 | 10 | 60.0% | 739.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 406 | 312 | 47 | 55.32% | 418.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 250 | 252 | 18 | 66.67% | 844.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 304 | 324 | 91 | 48.35% | 643.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 622 | 397 | 4 | 75.0% | 703.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 483 | 507 | 18 | 50.0% | 536.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 817 | 537 | 365 | 50.68% | 1315.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 373 | 275 | 17 | 35.29% | 557.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 561 | 312 | 48 | 33.33% | 629.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 550 | 337 | 9 | 33.33% | 432.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 595 | 485 | 63 | 55.56% | 926.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 789 | 425 | 77 | 37.66% | 536.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 301 | 409 | 49 | 46.94% | 801.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 247 | 282 | 144 | 47.22% | 511.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1266 | 501 | 5 | 40.0% | 813.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 215 | 591 | 10 | 60.0% | 297.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 104 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 118.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 354 | 367 | 389 | 49.87% | 931.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 411 | 350 | 252 | 49.6% | 640.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 210 | 240 | 38 | 42.11% | 227.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 595 | 357 | 118 | 41.53% | 534.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 502 | 343 | 379 | 48.55% | 750.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 480 | 321 | 171 | 44.44% | 760.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1120 | 658 | 107 | 52.34% | 922.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 775 | 437 | 66 | 37.88% | 364.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 196 | 251 | 70 | 44.29% | 396.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 675 | 437 | 454 | 43.83% | 715.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 861 | 500 | 80 | 43.75% | 683.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 164 | 242 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 125 | 215 | 102 | 43.14% | 199.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 148 | 206 | 81 | 55.56% | 341.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 524 | 390 | 1105 | 51.49% | 761.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 385 | 306 | 26 | 57.69% | 601.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 535 | 333 | 49 | 30.61% | 180.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 487 | 278 | 4 | 75.0% | 1951.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 373 | 303 | 64 | 35.94% | 119.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 678 | 434 | 902 | 41.69% | 573.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 621 | 521 | 78 | 44.87% | 496.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 715 | 533 | 24 | 50.0% | 1354.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 129 | 165 | 50 | 50.0% | 265.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 203 | 209 | 115 | 46.09% | 280.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 230 | 459 | 4 | 100.0% | 331.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 402 | 316 | 77 | 45.45% | 616.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 105 | 231 | 4 | 25.0% | 168.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1283 | 651 | 64 | 45.31% | 790.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 152 | 163 | 60 | 43.33% | 173.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 578 | 481 | 54 | 46.3% | 508.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 479 | 399 | 271 | 48.34% | 806.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 981 | 538 | 486 | 46.91% | 715.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 655 | 394 | 11 | 72.73% | 1442.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 249 | 215 | 14 | 57.14% | 418.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 855 | 483 | 53 | 39.62% | 486.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 164 | 225 | 191 | 47.12% | 363.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 611 | 363 | 247 | 44.94% | 624.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 224 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 429.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 62 | 204 | 27 | 44.44% | 43.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 121 | 174 | 69 | 56.52% | 209.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 459 | 359 | 99 | 36.36% | 762.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 437 | 336 | 289 | 50.87% | 678.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 994 | 470 | 195 | 49.23% | 541.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 483 | 400 | 44 | 52.27% | 878.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 252 | 268 | 43 | 53.49% | 406.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1110 | 494 | 3 | 33.33% | 756.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 248 | 177 | 2 | 0.0% | 49.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 616 | 498 | 75 | 53.33% | 646.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 769 | 741 | 10 | 70.0% | 941.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 136 | 501 | 5 | 40.0% | 27.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 957 | 622 | 90 | 50.0% | 1144.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 110 | 242 | 20 | 60.0% | 255.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 275 | 235 | 102 | 45.1% | 513.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 186 | 305 | 13 | 69.23% | 728.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 194 | 250 | 139 | 42.45% | 284.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 540 | 396 | 295 | 48.81% | 945.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 634 | 393 | 61 | 44.26% | 651.2 |
| Pudel | 6 | 532 | 416 | 139 | 47.48% | 859.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1031 | 578 | 56 | 48.21% | 735.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 483 | 324 | 71 | 43.66% | 550.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 247 | 236 | 38 | 44.74% | 438.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 458 | 248 | 6 | 16.67% | 202.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 818 | 560 | 124 | 51.61% | 534.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 481 | 307 | 207 | 37.2% | 400.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 923 | 423 | 8 | 37.5% | 442.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 290 | 270 | 23 | 60.87% | 474.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 687 | 507 | 539 | 45.83% | 615.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 174 | 313 | 74 | 56.76% | 393.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 73 | 147 | 2 | 50.0% | 253.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 355 | 334 | 309 | 47.9% | 879.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 356 | 456 | 73 | 53.42% | 823.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 468 | 321 | 308 | 47.73% | 648.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 528 | 381 | 21 | 38.1% | 234.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 141 | 289 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1019 | 552 | 3 | 66.67% | 946.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 267 | 282 | 53 | 50.94% | 613.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 313 | 395 | 40 | 37.5% | 100.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1085 | 555 | 69 | 50.72% | 765.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 362 | 343 | 3 | 0.0% | 1834.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 162 | 179 | 56 | 48.21% | 287.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 524 | 369 | 61 | 50.82% | 733.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 127 | 162 | 22 | 36.36% | 180.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 538 | 362 | 68 | 42.65% | 349.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 170 | 604 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 732 | 415 | 24 | 54.17% | 515.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 156 | 295 | 21 | 57.14% | 684.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 377 | 432 | 70 | 50.0% | 238.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 409 | 397 | 28 | 46.43% | 207.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 224 | 202 | 29 | 41.38% | 358.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 470 | 413 | 26 | 57.69% | 408.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 172 | 251 | 70 | 62.86% | 402.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 267 | 276 | 246 | 49.19% | 445.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 624 | 447 | 280 | 45.71% | 812.6 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 334 | 324 | 230 | 46.96% | 675.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 643 | 438 | 1219 | 50.78% | 989.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 473 | 426 | 137 | 49.64% | 814.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 116 | 204 | 53 | 67.92% | 727.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 909 | 522 | 169 | 47.34% | 776.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 910 | 397 | 33 | 45.45% | 465.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 643 | 473 | 373 | 49.33% | 645.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 861 | 491 | 404 | 46.29% | 582.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 347 | 403 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 319 | 385 | 8 | 37.5% | 240.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 590 | 387 | 292 | 41.78% | 395.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1006 | 512 | 205 | 50.24% | 774.5 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 365 | 399 | 2 | 50.0% | 864.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 472 | 315 | 244 | 45.08% | 418.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 551 | 373 | 185 | 34.59% | 340.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 604 | 504 | 100 | 48.0% | 895.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 582 | 501 | 118 | 46.61% | 554.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 285 | 243 | 45 | 31.11% | 328.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1022 | 590 | 32 | 46.88% | 688.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 481 | 436 | 56 | 42.86% | 1053.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 282 | 221 | 58 | 43.1% | 563.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 238 | 213 | 172 | 47.09% | 354.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 451 | 375 | 76 | 39.47% | 627.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 144 | 361 | 9 | 66.67% | 421.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1253 | 626 | 14 | 42.86% | 660.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 289 | 346 | 4 | 50.0% | 140.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 248 | 238 | 116 | 50.86% | 552.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 513 | 482 | 48 | 56.25% | 571.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 76 | 200 | 14 | 42.86% | 34.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 211 | 204 | 82 | 48.78% | 528.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 140 | 167 | 3 | 33.33% | 137.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1054 | 524 | 454 | 44.27% | 638.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 295 | 347 | 174 | 46.55% | 642.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 318 | 278 | 320 | 49.69% | 600.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 193 | 251 | 125 | 44.0% | 483.0 |
| IS | 7 | 673 | 455 | 537 | 49.91% | 812.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 510 | 300 | 32 | 50.0% | 514.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 155 | 227 | 56 | 51.79% | 543.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 757 | 388 | 87 | 41.38% | 381.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 773 | 578 | 38 | 50.0% | 675.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 175 | 268 | 114 | 57.89% | 847.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 177 | 331 | 26 | 57.69% | 976.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 189 | 240 | 87 | 52.87% | 429.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 154 | 201 | 32 | 53.13% | 433.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 90 | 144 | 31 | 51.61% | 103.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 160 | 230 | 83 | 53.01% | 511.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 456 | 431 | 30 | 40.0% | 150.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 404 | 538 | 22 | 59.09% | 403.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 464 | 302 | 128 | 46.09% | 608.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 134 | 283 | 36 | 52.78% | 593.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 633 | 420 | 21 | 42.86% | 418.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 739 | 451 | 55 | 41.82% | 847.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 586 | 358 | 360 | 56.94% | 1238.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 164 | 198 | 26 | 42.31% | 470.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 456 | 311 | 173 | 52.02% | 668.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 643 | 427 | 439 | 50.34% | 652.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 437 | 311 | 126 | 46.83% | 696.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 728 | 457 | 850 | 46.0% | 576.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 170 | 278 | 30 | 60.0% | 421.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 315 | 320 | 3 | 33.33% | 1184.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 484 | 324 | 87 | 44.83% | 456.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 91 | 234 | 8 | 50.0% | 246.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 257 | 292 | 59 | 49.15% | 501.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 282 | 305 | 97 | 44.33% | 416.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 570 | 380 | 1081 | 46.07% | 829.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1016 | 642 | 28 | 46.43% | 756.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 255 | 260 | 49 | 53.06% | 777.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 184 | 186 | 71 | 42.25% | 243.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 698 | 588 | 84 | 51.19% | 757.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 249 | 318 | 25 | 60.0% | 1020.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 700 | 469 | 95 | 50.53% | 551.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 443 | 347 | 24 | 62.5% | 881.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 647 | 441 | 79 | 41.77% | 613.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 552 | 409 | 60 | 46.67% | 405.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 227 | 281 | 753 | 54.05% | 842.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 39 | 88 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 720 | 474 | 184 | 47.28% | 744.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 569 | 496 | 81 | 51.85% | 657.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 384 | 465 | 165 | 39.39% | 569.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 303 | 316 | 13 | 53.85% | 519.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 254 | 221 | 20 | 50.0% | 742.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 197 | 185 | 17 | 47.06% | 582.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 862 | 518 | 67 | 41.79% | 792.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 703 | 505 | 50 | 42.0% | 730.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 818 | 601 | 29 | 68.97% | 1125.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1118 | 530 | 34 | 47.06% | 603.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 591 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 3805.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 888 | 447 | 13 | 23.08% | 766.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 190 | 199 | 149 | 42.28% | 189.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 390 | 276 | 131 | 48.09% | 495.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 466 | 438 | 17 | 58.82% | 762.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 155 | 123 | 15 | 13.33% | 398.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 100 | 170 | 29 | 51.72% | 194.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 111 | 119 | 37 | 32.43% | 0.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 51 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 872 | 552 | 51 | 52.94% | 561.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 450 | 284 | 111 | 45.05% | 605.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 746 | 497 | 372 | 52.42% | 880.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 394 | 497 | 80 | 43.75% | 484.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 351 | 271 | 6 | 33.33% | 1342.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 154 | 219 | 25 | 60.0% | 254.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 389 | 384 | 10 | 30.0% | 1113.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 991 | 538 | 255 | 45.1% | 776.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 222 | 187 | 64 | 31.25% | 582.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 603 | 387 | 150 | 49.33% | 849.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 325 | 336 | 13 | 61.54% | 517.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 492 | 378 | 29 | 44.83% | 1046.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 102 | 171 | 2 | 100.0% | 618.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 96 | 176 | 21 | 52.38% | 209.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 490 | 346 | 10 | 40.0% | 1013.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 684 | 375 | 77 | 32.47% | 330.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 661 | 436 | 428 | 47.66% | 743.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 60 | 142 | 32 | 50.0% | 101.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 705 | 495 | 84 | 53.57% | 798.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 125 | 170 | 5 | 40.0% | 486.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 704 | 423 | 189 | 42.86% | 775.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 413 | 364 | 41 | 56.1% | 703.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 410 | 281 | 168 | 48.21% | 383.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 145 | 251 | 153 | 49.67% | 482.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 202 | 210 | 27 | 37.04% | 537.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 117 | 350 | 4 | 50.0% | 136.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 132 | 234 | 26 | 46.15% | 187.3 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 146 | 313 | 11 | 45.45% | 355.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 56 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1091 | 505 | 102 | 42.16% | 647.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 367 | 362 | 4 | 25.0% | 751.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 230 | 187 | 20 | 45.0% | 344.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 515 | 471 | 122 | 52.46% | 1013.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 562 | 437 | 54 | 44.44% | 512.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 164 | 321 | 47 | 70.21% | 790.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 256 | 244 | 56 | 46.43% | 668.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 531 | 485 | 275 | 43.64% | 372.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 476 | 398 | 52 | 40.38% | 289.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 671 | 480 | 318 | 44.34% | 553.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 641 | 464 | 112 | 44.64% | 470.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 756 | 531 | 51 | 47.06% | 544.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 716 | 333 | 44 | 31.82% | 672.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 196 | 164 | 100 | 42.0% | 402.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 72 | 152 | 10 | 80.0% | 419.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 313 | 308 | 69 | 49.28% | 352.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 663 | 478 | 256 | 44.92% | 968.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1145 | 516 | 650 | 42.46% | 624.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 911 | 448 | 47 | 42.55% | 644.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 394 | 301 | 50 | 32.0% | 199.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 857 | 497 | 409 | 42.79% | 543.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 270 | 300 | 5 | 20.0% | 1293.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 63 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 288.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 442 | 352 | 17 | 47.06% | 512.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 824 | 406 | 263 | 45.63% | 650.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 982 | 580 | 15 | 66.67% | 675.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 448 | 343 | 241 | 46.89% | 698.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 646 | 367 | 70 | 37.14% | 443.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 335 | 496 | 1 | 100.0% | 1590.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 128 | 169 | 13 | 53.85% | 442.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 138 | 254 | 23 | 52.17% | 283.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 61 | 135 | 10 | 60.0% | 171.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1025 | 667 | 24 | 58.33% | 685.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 966 | 639 | 16 | 68.75% | 700.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 410 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 2322.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 524 | 347 | 59 | 37.29% | 493.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 906 | 483 | 49 | 42.86% | 541.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 187 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 569.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 713 | 386 | 153 | 42.48% | 514.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 489 | 357 | 907 | 45.42% | 659.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 249 | 189 | 75 | 52.0% | 733.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 66 | 30 | 2 | 0.0% | 110.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 91 | 191 | 8 | 50.0% | 136.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 51 | 110 | 3 | 66.67% | 259.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 286 | 287 | 244 | 54.51% | 677.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1060 | 553 | 725 | 45.66% | 769.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 238 | 288 | 253 | 53.36% | 566.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 479 | 387 | 273 | 37.73% | 761.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 475 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 291 | 254 | 189 | 44.44% | 474.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 489 | 348 | 506 | 46.25% | 800.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 782 | 480 | 595 | 47.56% | 882.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 353 | 330 | 214 | 51.4% | 591.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 736 | 532 | 218 | 47.25% | 785.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 567 | 405 | 808 | 46.04% | 590.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 336 | 212 | 18 | 38.89% | 334.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 642 | 422 | 102 | 50.98% | 751.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 709 | 457 | 844 | 44.67% | 675.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 100 | 163 | 7 | 42.86% | 351.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 969 | 488 | 132 | 42.42% | 705.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 451 | 362 | 26 | 46.15% | 861.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 188 | 255 | 93 | 49.46% | 490.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 286 | 401 | 21 | 57.14% | 966.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 718 | 517 | 642 | 49.53% | 655.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 126 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 458.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 375 | 331 | 684 | 46.93% | 803.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 288 | 288 | 170 | 56.47% | 517.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 415 | 359 | 123 | 46.34% | 559.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 469 | 385 | 298 | 48.66% | 811.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 470 | 451 | 20 | 40.0% | 179.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 671 | 473 | 2900 | 47.52% | 1033.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 341 | 357 | 87 | 47.13% | 859.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 436 | 429 | 1552 | 48.84% | 1148.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 46 | 162 | 10 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1016 | 501 | 61 | 45.9% | 763.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 695 | 436 | 507 | 48.13% | 790.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 807 | 539 | 58 | 44.83% | 538.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 183 | 207 | 64 | 43.75% | 488.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 378 | 315 | 185 | 51.89% | 607.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 542 | 377 | 65 | 44.62% | 793.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 674 | 469 | 364 | 50.27% | 943.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 772 | 390 | 25 | 36.0% | 342.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1040 | 572 | 10 | 60.0% | 841.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 883 | 490 | 207 | 44.44% | 493.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 612 | 396 | 258 | 46.51% | 639.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 375 | 270 | 205 | 42.93% | 422.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 356 | 454 | 19 | 78.95% | 1161.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 869 | 501 | 89 | 42.7% | 551.7 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 348 | 288 | 66 | 37.88% | 353.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 221 | 243 | 51 | 31.37% | 459.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 501 | 409 | 1 | 100.0% | 737.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 501 | 465 | 1597 | 45.46% | 808.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 146 | 168 | 5 | 60.0% | 728.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 396 | 277 | 277 | 46.93% | 496.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 215 | 217 | 194 | 42.78% | 530.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 901 | 558 | 140 | 47.14% | 705.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 635 | 351 | 30 | 30.0% | 315.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 501 | 433 | 48 | 52.08% | 529.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 171 | 195 | 70 | 47.14% | 656.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 65 | 230 | 13 | 61.54% | 195.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 727 | 558 | 63 | 47.62% | 338.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 676 | 483 | 137 | 37.96% | 536.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 119 | 248 | 51 | 58.82% | 482.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 550 | 421 | 1015 | 48.18% | 631.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 177 | 283 | 9 | 33.33% | 119.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 127 | 91 | 2 | 0.0% | 134.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 435 | 385 | 36 | 38.89% | 231.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 506 | 414 | 75 | 48.0% | 488.4 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 669 | 494 | 151 | 46.36% | 662.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 600 | 403 | 55 | 50.91% | 951.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 353 | 264 | 209 | 39.71% | 277.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 161 | 235 | 7 | 57.14% | 680.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 680 | 468 | 52 | 53.85% | 888.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 75 | 179 | 20 | 35.0% | 2.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 802 | 464 | 399 | 44.11% | 746.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 600 | 422 | 189 | 40.21% | 484.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 606 | 409 | 576 | 49.65% | 948.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 402 | 426 | 104 | 48.08% | 694.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 385 | 285 | 210 | 41.9% | 417.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 613 | 430 | 289 | 43.6% | 469.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 685 | 508 | 115 | 48.7% | 930.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 138 | 273 | 21 | 61.9% | 548.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 729 | 248 | 2 | 0.0% | 657.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 123 | 171 | 6 | 50.0% | 473.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 131 | 281 | 2 | 50.0% | 438.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 590 | 411 | 32 | 50.0% | 436.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 997 | 565 | 108 | 53.7% | 1082.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 841 | 467 | 85 | 34.12% | 666.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 252 | 221 | 118 | 40.68% | 452.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 185 | 274 | 6 | 50.0% | 561.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 676 | 518 | 74 | 47.3% | 577.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1269 | 616 | 60 | 48.33% | 909.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 400 | 352 | 8 | 25.0% | 959.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 353 | 398 | 119 | 47.06% | 991.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 353 | 283 | 116 | 46.55% | 447.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 401 | 324 | 753 | 49.27% | 928.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 412 | 411 | 91 | 51.65% | 648.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 121 | 176 | 19 | 42.11% | 245.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 394 | 354 | 1084 | 53.6% | 753.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 363 | 253 | 289 | 46.37% | 601.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 381 | 368 | 19 | 57.89% | 641.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 161 | 214 | 120 | 51.67% | 319.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 111 | 179 | 5 | 40.0% | 421.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 64 | 114 | 6 | 33.33% | 2.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 725 | 466 | 1940 | 51.39% | 1274.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 112 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 347.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 277 | 269 | 9 | 33.33% | 418.4 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 128 | 153 | 6 | 33.33% | 54.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 817 | 582 | 34 | 44.12% | 511.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 485 | 406 | 420 | 50.24% | 874.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 250 | 257 | 14 | 50.0% | 471.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 111 | 197 | 16 | 50.0% | 359.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 187 | 211 | 75 | 52.0% | 589.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 660 | 521 | 76 | 50.0% | 527.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 204 | 281 | 4 | 50.0% | 821.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 362 | 358 | 35 | 57.14% | 1526.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 251 | 249 | 192 | 48.96% | 556.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 228 | 178 | 46 | 45.65% | 450.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 152 | 223 | 133 | 48.12% | 597.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 285 | 373 | 22 | 36.36% | 508.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 579 | 407 | 1582 | 47.28% | 872.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 240 | 336 | 38 | 52.63% | 542.1 |
| Stitch | 8 | 810 | 488 | 33 | 36.36% | 580.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 231 | 340 | 43 | 48.84% | 794.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 726 | 445 | 25 | 52.0% | 492.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 944 | 565 | 65 | 47.69% | 651.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 486 | 458 | 236 | 44.07% | 521.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 166 | 219 | 7 | 57.14% | 374.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 566 | 390 | 605 | 51.24% | 913.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 859 | 513 | 236 | 45.34% | 857.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 622 | 401 | 39 | 33.33% | 242.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 138 | 191 | 25 | 52.0% | 459.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 159 | 212 | 5 | 60.0% | 807.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 113 | 192 | 19 | 57.89% | 455.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 332 | 319 | 56 | 60.71% | 1388.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1018 | 514 | 509 | 38.7% | 546.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 979 | 619 | 43 | 39.53% | 556.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 240 | 309 | 39 | 53.85% | 577.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 547 | 477 | 138 | 49.28% | 1056.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 165 | 240 | 20 | 50.0% | 658.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 907 | 532 | 291 | 51.89% | 732.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 507 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 403.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 645 | 508 | 563 | 46.89% | 552.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 111 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 311.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 650 | 486 | 328 | 50.91% | 878.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 104 | 121 | 13 | 30.77% | 194.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 310 | 241 | 119 | 48.74% | 531.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 462 | 315 | 57 | 43.86% | 627.4 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 46 | 174 | 23 | 65.22% | 230.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 204 | 213 | 37 | 48.65% | 608.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 552 | 516 | 97 | 36.08% | 533.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 754 | 503 | 36 | 61.11% | 1085.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 655 | 434 | 51 | 37.25% | 450.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 250 | 276 | 28 | 50.0% | 490.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 508 | 345 | 106 | 43.4% | 579.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1139 | 518 | 382 | 42.93% | 703.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 638 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 5827.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 445 | 400 | 44 | 56.82% | 764.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 769 | 573 | 14 | 64.29% | 948.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 851 | 629 | 47 | 48.94% | 480.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 767 | 463 | 141 | 51.06% | 868.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 982 | 552 | 141 | 47.52% | 650.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 616 | 349 | 19 | 47.37% | 844.2 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 345 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 1166.1 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 100 | 362 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 113 | 168 | 5 | 20.0% | 406.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 376 | 334 | 255 | 46.67% | 888.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 330 | 288 | 2010 | 50.55% | 870.4 |
| null | 0 | 1217 | 766 | 10 | 80.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 190 | 245 | 89 | 53.93% | 550.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 807 | 431 | 196 | 43.88% | 814.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 104 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 147.4 |