| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42744 | 4 | 4 | 195 | 383 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.89 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.82 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.23% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 53.33% | 53.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.15 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1329.94 | 2916 | 2916.25 | 1846.18 | 1946.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.54 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 578.17 | 1119 | 1119.0 | 789.0 | 845.0 |
| WN8 | 1561 | 1862 | 1496 | 1676 | 1745 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 3 | 9 | 33 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.45 |
| Winrate | 8.33% | 33.33% | 44.44% | 18.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.33 | 1.44 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 854 | 1376 | 191 | 660.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 125 | 327 | 125 | 130.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 9.0 | 1.78 | 3.91 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 55 | 122 | 28 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.85 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 41.82% | 54.92% | 35.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.45 | 0.76 | 0.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1140 | 1173 | 612 | 1626.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 0.91 | 1.63 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 148 | 391 | 381 | 385.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 6.53 | 8.01 | 7.86 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2916 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1862.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=11GRIZLI1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/11GRIZLI1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 378 | 416 | 23 | 39.13% | 377.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1396 | 834 | 34 | 76.47% | 1914.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 538 | 537 | 10 | 40.0% | 718.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2039 | 619 | 36 | 33.33% | 1256.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 218 | 332 | 5 | 40.0% | 209.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1300 | 622 | 84 | 48.81% | 1582.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 787 | 432 | 5 | 40.0% | 1054.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1648 | 856 | 22 | 36.36% | 1661.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 499 | 313 | 91 | 46.15% | 924.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1134 | 726 | 19 | 52.63% | 1124.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1331 | 741 | 34 | 52.94% | 2044.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 738 | 483 | 11 | 45.45% | 1073.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2230 | 668 | 150 | 44.67% | 1595.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1176 | 872 | 11 | 63.64% | 2788.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 154 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 634.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1108 | 438 | 48 | 41.67% | 1412.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 649 | 373 | 291 | 51.55% | 1212.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 467 | 455 | 193 | 54.92% | 1366.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 504 | 450 | 56 | 51.79% | 1082.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 928 | 388 | 461 | 53.58% | 1259.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 677 | 598 | 7 | 57.14% | 837.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1357 | 776 | 512 | 53.71% | 1716.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2021 | 786 | 41 | 51.22% | 1724.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2120 | 592 | 213 | 46.01% | 1477.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 536 | 385 | 168 | 44.64% | 678.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1143 | 633 | 24 | 58.33% | 1383.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1027 | 756 | 68 | 57.35% | 1865.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2213 | 752 | 123 | 56.1% | 1936.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2223 | 905 | 112 | 50.0% | 2168.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 978 | 426 | 5 | 20.0% | 971.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1232 | 695 | 38 | 63.16% | 2338.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 81 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2633 | 894 | 106 | 55.66% | 2121.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 394 | 336 | 63 | 58.73% | 1113.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 542 | 586 | 3 | 66.67% | 744.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 326 | 487 | 21 | 47.62% | 353.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 379 | 428 | 29 | 58.62% | 1077.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1396 | 621 | 9 | 44.44% | 1382.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 770 | 558 | 198 | 54.55% | 1497.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 886 | 681 | 36 | 66.67% | 1943.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 79 | 131 | 43 | 32.56% | 47.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1979 | 794 | 126 | 62.7% | 1842.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 882 | 488 | 225 | 53.78% | 1117.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1930 | 600 | 885 | 44.97% | 1408.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 857 | 436 | 137 | 53.28% | 1753.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 858 | 700 | 27 | 55.56% | 1925.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1217 | 462 | 11 | 36.36% | 959.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2255 | 684 | 401 | 48.38% | 1799.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1766 | 551 | 217 | 51.61% | 1651.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2304 | 703 | 72 | 45.83% | 1661.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1260 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 865.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1081 | 635 | 257 | 56.81% | 1724.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 97 | 175 | 93 | 50.54% | 162.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 178 | 238 | 11 | 45.45% | 430.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 644 | 425 | 21 | 57.14% | 903.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2003 | 761 | 19 | 47.37% | 1976.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2147 | 720 | 251 | 52.19% | 2387.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1422 | 738 | 104 | 55.77% | 1934.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 672 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 749.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1366 | 632 | 43 | 53.49% | 1729.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1200 | 625 | 51 | 41.18% | 1335.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1082 | 585 | 248 | 54.84% | 1251.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1241 | 735 | 196 | 54.59% | 1765.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1958 | 583 | 224 | 48.66% | 1647.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 90 | 155 | 15 | 46.67% | 94.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 433 | 457 | 22 | 72.73% | 1283.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 771 | 400 | 15 | 33.33% | 1036.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 157 | 160 | 84 | 48.81% | 242.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1194 | 692 | 336 | 48.51% | 1584.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 133 | 337 | 3 | 66.67% | 555.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2235 | 790 | 28 | 46.43% | 1540.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2344 | 640 | 69 | 37.68% | 1788.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1080 | 557 | 277 | 46.57% | 1375.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 552 | 503 | 6 | 50.0% | 1001.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 884 | 526 | 172 | 51.16% | 1290.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2116 | 814 | 77 | 53.25% | 2080.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 829 | 450 | 17 | 35.29% | 1686.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1676 | 582 | 253 | 56.13% | 1715.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 413 | 389 | 62 | 54.84% | 1646.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1077 | 504 | 113 | 51.33% | 1693.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 221 | 235 | 40 | 47.5% | 1021.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 379 | 370 | 31 | 58.06% | 1215.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 854 | 639 | 93 | 52.69% | 2159.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1629 | 754 | 18 | 55.56% | 1394.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1411 | 568 | 196 | 52.55% | 1558.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1543 | 634 | 120 | 50.0% | 1493.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1855 | 983 | 37 | 51.35% | 1717.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1158 | 688 | 96 | 55.21% | 2004.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 896 | 607 | 33 | 42.42% | 803.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1465 | 855 | 9 | 66.67% | 1265.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1207 | 668 | 36 | 50.0% | 1378.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 271 | 266 | 37 | 48.65% | 851.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 232 | 391 | 13 | 69.23% | 721.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 142 | 360 | 6 | 66.67% | 743.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 344 | 285 | 92 | 50.0% | 791.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 348 | 286 | 5 | 60.0% | 884.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 707 | 654 | 21 | 47.62% | 900.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 192 | 201 | 241 | 46.47% | 316.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 971 | 742 | 37 | 64.86% | 2273.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1147 | 560 | 171 | 50.88% | 1467.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 143 | 167 | 25 | 44.0% | 309.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 955 | 661 | 59 | 49.15% | 1026.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 950 | 530 | 84 | 47.62% | 1172.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2285 | 878 | 18 | 44.44% | 1291.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1860 | 771 | 27 | 40.74% | 1493.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 947 | 636 | 19 | 57.89% | 1017.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1775 | 687 | 94 | 41.49% | 1597.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 823 | 592 | 14 | 57.14% | 1493.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1536 | 723 | 30 | 46.67% | 1495.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2181 | 756 | 82 | 51.22% | 1963.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 469 | 415 | 27 | 62.96% | 1502.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 112 | 125 | 18 | 44.44% | 435.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1025 | 562 | 184 | 46.74% | 887.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 93 | 142 | 89 | 46.07% | 67.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2325 | 895 | 14 | 71.43% | 2055.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 789 | 510 | 76 | 48.68% | 1478.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1381 | 591 | 114 | 57.89% | 2208.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1595 | 841 | 30 | 46.67% | 1595.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1155 | 628 | 78 | 39.74% | 1376.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1883 | 660 | 167 | 53.89% | 1735.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1415 | 547 | 228 | 53.51% | 1757.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 129 | 154 | 34 | 47.06% | 284.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1148 | 566 | 138 | 48.55% | 1234.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 968 | 404 | 164 | 47.56% | 1228.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1924 | 715 | 78 | 46.15% | 2040.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2084 | 773 | 58 | 48.28% | 1442.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 202 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 661.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1418 | 592 | 174 | 54.02% | 1898.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2680 | 827 | 56 | 51.79% | 1970.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 453 | 519 | 9 | 77.78% | 1486.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 164 | 195 | 7 | 14.29% | 517.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1112 | 521 | 18 | 16.67% | 1096.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2086 | 746 | 69 | 53.62% | 1511.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1383 | 645 | 3 | 66.67% | 1336.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 647 | 523 | 68 | 32.35% | 481.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1527 | 733 | 23 | 65.22% | 1418.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2382 | 792 | 82 | 52.44% | 1732.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1743 | 833 | 64 | 51.56% | 1628.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 476 | 329 | 133 | 49.62% | 1103.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2153 | 731 | 118 | 48.31% | 1823.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 820 | 567 | 21 | 42.86% | 1083.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 640 | 564 | 10 | 40.0% | 727.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2118 | 848 | 18 | 55.56% | 2102.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1160 | 600 | 17 | 29.41% | 965.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 99 | 77 | 7 | 28.57% | 337.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1696 | 758 | 54 | 53.7% | 1847.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 985 | 760 | 9 | 88.89% | 2671.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1956 | 672 | 57 | 50.88% | 1524.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 448 | 424 | 8 | 50.0% | 387.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1900 | 735 | 68 | 63.24% | 2172.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 76 | 119 | 7 | 57.14% | 275.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 668 | 805 | 7 | 71.43% | 1289.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2514 | 757 | 36 | 63.89% | 2020.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2321 | 865 | 147 | 52.38% | 2042.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 80 | 113 | 9 | 55.56% | 304.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2088 | 686 | 53 | 41.51% | 1646.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2043 | 767 | 86 | 52.33% | 1472.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2049 | 759 | 16 | 50.0% | 2014.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1096 | 564 | 42 | 61.9% | 1632.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 316 | 328 | 27 | 33.33% | 878.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1138 | 539 | 109 | 55.05% | 1803.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 685 | 456 | 14 | 35.71% | 617.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 498 | 473 | 46 | 45.65% | 971.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2076 | 869 | 26 | 57.69% | 1860.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 421 | 309 | 33 | 51.52% | 1205.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 445 | 308 | 108 | 46.3% | 979.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1881 | 587 | 521 | 44.34% | 1612.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101 | 206 | 51 | 50.98% | 179.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2280 | 812 | 166 | 55.42% | 1786.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1489 | 789 | 84 | 48.81% | 1774.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 434 | 298 | 36 | 44.44% | 1050.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 912 | 666 | 54 | 48.15% | 1152.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 578 | 332 | 37 | 48.65% | 1480.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 594 | 534 | 6 | 50.0% | 2065.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 416 | 341 | 1 | 0.0% | 1146.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1750 | 631 | 61 | 47.54% | 1365.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 190 | 304 | 180 | 50.56% | 350.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2501 | 813 | 34 | 44.12% | 1826.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 261 | 166 | 58 | 46.55% | 782.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1912 | 676 | 49 | 46.94% | 1351.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 211 | 291 | 98 | 53.06% | 653.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1900 | 930 | 200 | 53.5% | 2440.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 261 | 242 | 189 | 51.85% | 574.0 |
| IS | 7 | 899 | 492 | 244 | 49.59% | 1169.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1025 | 539 | 98 | 62.24% | 1713.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 186 | 185 | 9 | 44.44% | 599.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2020 | 686 | 167 | 55.09% | 1862.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1746 | 939 | 20 | 60.0% | 2442.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 133 | 199 | 6 | 16.67% | 396.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1882 | 716 | 69 | 47.83% | 1361.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1699 | 724 | 82 | 45.12% | 1563.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 211 | 216 | 46 | 54.35% | 477.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 338 | 440 | 22 | 68.18% | 1452.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1333 | 906 | 21 | 57.14% | 1860.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1650 | 799 | 31 | 51.61% | 1712.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 335.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1418 | 642 | 30 | 43.33% | 1424.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1430 | 825 | 12 | 83.33% | 1545.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1617 | 779 | 1031 | 53.54% | 1957.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 755 | 460 | 112 | 55.36% | 1435.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2610 | 839 | 62 | 45.16% | 1661.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 538 | 375 | 215 | 49.3% | 1013.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1543 | 631 | 13 | 46.15% | 1084.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 134 | 109 | 1 | 0.0% | 267.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 166 | 310 | 4 | 75.0% | 756.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 37 | 153 | 5 | 40.0% | 12.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 315 | 382 | 10 | 80.0% | 684.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 35 | 95 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 740 | 435 | 139 | 51.08% | 1305.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1670 | 626 | 88 | 51.14% | 1657.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 257 | 315 | 25 | 48.0% | 687.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 270 | 358 | 19 | 52.63% | 630.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1008 | 686 | 4 | 50.0% | 1188.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 78 | 91 | 15 | 40.0% | 39.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 0 | 267 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1082 | 590 | 103 | 60.19% | 1454.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 544 | 594 | 97 | 44.33% | 848.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1370 | 583 | 379 | 48.28% | 1225.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1408 | 874 | 19 | 63.16% | 1306.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1260 | 606 | 61 | 45.9% | 1292.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1359 | 785 | 39 | 46.15% | 1594.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1321 | 877 | 30 | 50.0% | 2072.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 332 | 233 | 153 | 41.83% | 501.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 887 | 546 | 318 | 45.28% | 1309.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1482 | 837 | 19 | 52.63% | 1668.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 890 | 514 | 191 | 48.17% | 1078.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 823 | 569 | 27 | 40.74% | 1355.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 640 | 399 | 7 | 28.57% | 543.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2092 | 630 | 200 | 46.5% | 1473.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2271 | 706 | 71 | 50.7% | 1913.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 363 | 224 | 108 | 50.0% | 738.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 653 | 409 | 92 | 52.17% | 1147.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 924 | 776 | 10 | 70.0% | 1835.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 211 | 217 | 9 | 22.22% | 597.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 221 | 350 | 3 | 66.67% | 736.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1233 | 632 | 1414 | 53.47% | 2109.3 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 202 | 291 | 6 | 50.0% | 294.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 264 | 242 | 17 | 64.71% | 989.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1081 | 653 | 74 | 51.35% | 2514.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2361 | 947 | 58 | 53.45% | 1700.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 796 | 581 | 108 | 52.78% | 1378.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1735 | 750 | 23 | 43.48% | 1570.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1583 | 1107 | 12 | 83.33% | 1735.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2300 | 724 | 152 | 52.63% | 2030.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 398 | 334 | 55 | 60.0% | 1068.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2383 | 632 | 276 | 46.01% | 1775.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 150 | 230 | 45 | 53.33% | 364.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 800 | 429 | 300 | 52.67% | 1390.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 99 | 157 | 35 | 45.71% | 435.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1732 | 784 | 62 | 48.39% | 1629.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 964 | 606 | 32 | 46.88% | 1127.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1171 | 805 | 29 | 65.52% | 1754.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 139 | 224 | 10 | 50.0% | 283.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 93 | 93 | 23 | 30.43% | 128.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 105 | 210 | 2 | 50.0% | 419.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1319 | 614 | 96 | 43.75% | 1488.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 936 | 456 | 234 | 48.72% | 1451.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 74 | 154 | 10 | 80.0% | 300.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1210 | 614 | 28 | 46.43% | 1386.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 487 | 609 | 2 | 50.0% | 1826.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2183 | 721 | 312 | 50.32% | 1912.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 574 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 1244.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 302 | 450 | 9 | 33.33% | 311.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 820 | 691 | 45 | 55.56% | 1161.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 241 | 324 | 12 | 66.67% | 1248.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 288 | 294 | 88 | 46.59% | 780.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1920 | 726 | 123 | 44.72% | 1501.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1448 | 806 | 39 | 43.59% | 1876.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2268 | 653 | 61 | 47.54% | 1646.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1349 | 707 | 81 | 45.68% | 1423.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 213 | 374 | 2 | 100.0% | 1124.2 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 149 | 134 | 10 | 50.0% | 288.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1342 | 509 | 285 | 43.16% | 1131.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 99 | 116 | 23 | 69.57% | 604.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 514 | 345 | 55 | 58.18% | 915.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2304 | 773 | 186 | 46.77% | 1803.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2176 | 774 | 48 | 47.92% | 1903.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 911 | 551 | 88 | 48.86% | 1075.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2154 | 906 | 85 | 54.12% | 2375.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 169 | 233 | 4 | 50.0% | 748.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1346 | 985 | 4 | 100.0% | 2448.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1641 | 552 | 239 | 58.16% | 1985.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 921 | 567 | 34 | 50.0% | 949.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2020 | 599 | 515 | 47.38% | 1522.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 941 | 597 | 24 | 54.17% | 2157.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1360 | 835 | 6 | 66.67% | 1633.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 87 | 194 | 7 | 28.57% | 120.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 174 | 162 | 103 | 49.51% | 406.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2063 | 616 | 339 | 42.77% | 1513.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 175 | 211 | 4 | 50.0% | 758.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2228 | 829 | 60 | 50.0% | 1598.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 152 | 156 | 5 | 40.0% | 592.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1689 | 653 | 105 | 42.86% | 1744.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1118 | 642 | 132 | 61.36% | 2092.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1872 | 655 | 124 | 49.19% | 1730.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1450 | 616 | 202 | 53.47% | 1716.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 112 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 491.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2381 | 886 | 28 | 57.14% | 1712.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1914 | 713 | 126 | 50.0% | 1711.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 894 | 566 | 123 | 54.47% | 1433.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 399 | 446 | 19 | 52.63% | 888.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 461 | 465 | 238 | 44.12% | 714.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 238 | 226 | 3 | 33.33% | 1083.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 446 | 339 | 66 | 59.09% | 1046.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1041 | 564 | 84 | 48.81% | 900.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 152 | 351 | 3 | 66.67% | 546.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 555 | 369 | 590 | 52.37% | 1049.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1165 | 764 | 50 | 56.0% | 1754.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 862 | 779 | 9 | 66.67% | 2427.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1229 | 760 | 42 | 57.14% | 1819.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 629 | 366 | 102 | 41.18% | 936.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 259 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 615.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1060 | 540 | 86 | 56.98% | 1546.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 820 | 493 | 473 | 43.13% | 977.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 669 | 476 | 1 | 0.0% | 5038.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1735 | 633 | 257 | 50.97% | 1768.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1708 | 554 | 320 | 51.25% | 1732.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 383 | 396 | 5 | 20.0% | 1192.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 279 | 326 | 20 | 60.0% | 1015.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1129 | 416 | 310 | 45.48% | 1242.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 157 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 873.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 348 | 299 | 71 | 50.7% | 595.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 721 | 622 | 43 | 51.16% | 1384.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1350 | 956 | 3 | 33.33% | 3325.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2255 | 775 | 31 | 54.84% | 1921.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 351 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 1068.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 343 | 327 | 115 | 45.22% | 826.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 229 | 262 | 10 | 20.0% | 354.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 881 | 616 | 15 | 46.67% | 1422.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2076 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 2285.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1133 | 641 | 24 | 45.83% | 1628.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2467 | 1016 | 16 | 50.0% | 2611.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 63 | 189 | 6 | 66.67% | 309.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1068 | 727 | 18 | 66.67% | 2317.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2399 | 648 | 788 | 49.75% | 1942.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1180 | 703 | 29 | 37.93% | 1795.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2126 | 954 | 86 | 54.65% | 2043.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 809 | 595 | 57 | 52.63% | 1050.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 783 | 471 | 42 | 42.86% | 1397.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2099 | 780 | 36 | 52.78% | 1536.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 653 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 2523.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1517 | 597 | 260 | 47.69% | 1430.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1074 | 574 | 19 | 26.32% | 886.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 630 | 640 | 275 | 48.36% | 1231.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1003 | 487 | 12 | 33.33% | 814.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 203 | 203 | 5 | 40.0% | 913.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 703 | 440 | 61 | 47.54% | 1207.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 424 | 419 | 66 | 56.06% | 1680.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1645 | 760 | 94 | 45.74% | 1695.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1133 | 314 | 5 | 20.0% | 772.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1343 | 804 | 64 | 65.63% | 2460.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 145 | 163 | 7 | 14.29% | 414.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 534 | 348 | 137 | 41.61% | 778.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 197 | 217 | 17 | 41.18% | 606.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2036 | 625 | 36 | 52.78% | 1608.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1143 | 510 | 29 | 58.62% | 1919.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 767 | 689 | 32 | 50.0% | 792.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 167 | 200 | 55 | 47.27% | 435.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2266 | 621 | 107 | 48.6% | 1669.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1215 | 588 | 51 | 43.14% | 869.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 113 | 186 | 31 | 41.94% | 150.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1236 | 687 | 74 | 48.65% | 1315.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 716 | 627 | 16 | 50.0% | 723.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 875 | 583 | 217 | 61.29% | 1804.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 134 | 142 | 4 | 50.0% | 614.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 388 | 484 | 9 | 55.56% | 673.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 488 | 376 | 182 | 53.3% | 730.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1301 | 580 | 749 | 53.54% | 1589.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1925 | 721 | 42 | 50.0% | 1460.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 132 | 293 | 14 | 71.43% | 545.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 926 | 507 | 94 | 53.19% | 1215.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 182 | 212 | 13 | 61.54% | 681.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 163 | 187 | 5 | 40.0% | 586.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1742 | 885 | 54 | 62.96% | 1896.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1522 | 692 | 97 | 51.55% | 1755.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1765 | 882 | 11 | 45.45% | 2148.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 572 | 504 | 21 | 52.38% | 1862.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 144 | 327 | 2 | 100.0% | 544.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1406 | 558 | 202 | 48.02% | 1739.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2299 | 783 | 198 | 53.54% | 2048.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1507 | 592 | 11 | 54.55% | 1557.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 848 | 516 | 69 | 52.17% | 1738.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 287 | 211 | 34 | 55.88% | 918.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2161 | 763 | 67 | 47.76% | 1720.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1270 | 535 | 224 | 44.64% | 931.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 363 | 283 | 198 | 46.97% | 616.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 630 | 306 | 24 | 41.67% | 1251.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1886 | 681 | 155 | 57.42% | 1339.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1453 | 1114 | 6 | 100.0% | 4388.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 246 | 69 | 56.52% | 224.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 75 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 400.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 1375 | 742 | 21 | 42.86% | 1371.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1248 | 576 | 164 | 47.56% | 1271.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1045 | 588 | 192 | 49.48% | 2311.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 139 | 362 | 2 | 100.0% | 819.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1492 | 776 | 150 | 46.0% | 1835.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2235 | 864 | 77 | 54.55% | 2223.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 188 | 325 | 4 | 75.0% | 1076.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1218 | 611 | 47 | 53.19% | 1420.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1703 | 714 | 73 | 45.21% | 1409.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 789 | 585 | 108 | 62.04% | 1921.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1525 | 596 | 8 | 37.5% | 1369.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1876 | 632 | 251 | 45.82% | 1664.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1617 | 1023 | 1 | 0.0% | 4201.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 301 | 301 | 23 | 47.83% | 924.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2070 | 706 | 269 | 45.35% | 1556.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1547 | 810 | 36 | 58.33% | 1862.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 186 | 273 | 37 | 43.24% | 552.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 144 | 171 | 79 | 46.84% | 189.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 199 | 202 | 25 | 48.0% | 353.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1572 | 508 | 194 | 47.94% | 1661.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 886 | 371 | 190 | 47.37% | 1114.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2363 | 719 | 159 | 44.03% | 1814.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 438 | 507 | 2 | 50.0% | 1026.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1295 | 762 | 23 | 34.78% | 1871.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 233 | 291 | 35 | 57.14% | 872.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2062 | 855 | 57 | 52.63% | 2271.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1229 | 620 | 11 | 36.36% | 851.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1018 | 670 | 46 | 39.13% | 945.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 685 | 575 | 6 | 100.0% | 736.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 443 | 576 | 59 | 50.85% | 480.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1846 | 710 | 4 | 50.0% | 2381.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 882 | 473 | 1296 | 51.77% | 1686.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1633 | 741 | 138 | 47.83% | 1978.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1073 | 667 | 22 | 50.0% | 894.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 174 | 209 | 14 | 64.29% | 648.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2345 | 901 | 362 | 59.12% | 2406.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 133 | 20 | 55.0% | 278.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 131 | 155 | 5 | 80.0% | 705.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2220 | 831 | 146 | 45.21% | 1705.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 81 | 133 | 16 | 56.25% | 274.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 287 | 178 | 2 | 0.0% | 759.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1920 | 603 | 535 | 48.97% | 1619.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 628 | 575 | 11 | 54.55% | 1203.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 0 | 102 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 675 | 360 | 107 | 46.73% | 1246.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2315 | 691 | 31 | 54.84% | 1537.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 975 | 649 | 1 | 100.0% | 5509.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 951 | 1125 | 5 | 80.0% | 2591.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2144 | 653 | 76 | 50.0% | 2181.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1260 | 527 | 25 | 36.0% | 1161.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1343 | 561 | 557 | 47.04% | 1386.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2194 | 650 | 130 | 44.62% | 1596.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 32 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 37 | 109 | 3 | 66.67% | 223.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 911 | 625 | 34 | 41.18% | 1176.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1124 | 628 | 75 | 52.0% | 871.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 37 | 122 | 7 | 57.14% | 140.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 746 | 516 | 24 | 50.0% | 1417.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1957 | 705 | 79 | 54.43% | 1689.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 713 | 588 | 41 | 48.78% | 926.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 891 | 577 | 146 | 44.52% | 1302.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1198 | 594 | 28 | 39.29% | 1258.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 546 | 355 | 12 | 25.0% | 1225.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1047 | 811 | 17 | 41.18% | 1923.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1227 | 437 | 331 | 45.62% | 1384.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1954 | 663 | 85 | 41.18% | 1452.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2325 | 745 | 111 | 56.76% | 1834.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 695 | 437 | 108 | 46.3% | 1342.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2030 | 778 | 27 | 62.96% | 1934.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 453 | 659 | 3 | 66.67% | 519.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1745 | 729 | 35 | 54.29% | 1491.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 779 | 515 | 15 | 53.33% | 1431.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 221 | 296 | 27 | 44.44% | 1088.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1746 | 746 | 205 | 51.71% | 1856.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 775 | 586 | 49 | 63.27% | 2404.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1682 | 690 | 102 | 48.04% | 1669.7 |
| null | 0 | 1914 | 542 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1365 | 654 | 4 | 25.0% | 931.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1490 | 705 | 82 | 52.44% | 2038.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 134 | 139 | 11 | 36.36% | 312.0 |