| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7983 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 37 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.77 | 10.11 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 52.47% | 44.44% | 44.44% | 50.0% | 48.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 2.7 | 1.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1322.27 | 1328 | 1328.67 | 1297.7 | 1023.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777.59 | 520 | 520.0 | 548.0 | 607.0 |
| WN8 | 1741 | 1057 (-1) | 1030 (-1) | 1539 | 883 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 41.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1238 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 679 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1178 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 492.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1680 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 979.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2610 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2467.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 712 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 184.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2872 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2432.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 134.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=0blachko][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/0blachko.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1674 | 834 | 341 | 54.25% | 2229.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 317 | 319 | 2 | 50.0% | 1063.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1492 | 829 | 58 | 53.45% | 1738.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1631 | 803 | 69 | 52.17% | 2039.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 155 | 137 | 2 | 0.0% | 264.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1273 | 802 | 75 | 49.33% | 1856.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 0 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 915 | 486 | 70 | 48.57% | 862.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 721 | 464 | 20 | 60.0% | 1381.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1261 | 423 | 72 | 33.33% | 608.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 478 | 467 | 3 | 66.67% | 1680.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 736 | 485 | 19 | 36.84% | 342.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1431 | 448 | 5 | 20.0% | 1311.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 808 | 630 | 78 | 60.26% | 1228.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1429 | 741 | 235 | 45.96% | 1689.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 965 | 482 | 11 | 36.36% | 946.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1575 | 886 | 24 | 58.33% | 1984.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 450 | 438 | 7 | 57.14% | 458.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 342 | 341 | 12 | 83.33% | 724.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1188 | 823 | 245 | 60.0% | 3369.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 312 | 277 | 5 | 20.0% | 83.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1585 | 866 | 184 | 50.0% | 2033.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 791 | 616 | 167 | 49.1% | 1113.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 838 | 546 | 8 | 50.0% | 644.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2047 | 1004 | 133 | 60.15% | 2268.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1200 | 472 | 10 | 30.0% | 507.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1149 | 947 | 22 | 63.64% | 4954.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1368 | 534 | 21 | 47.62% | 801.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1305 | 806 | 23 | 52.17% | 3016.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 215 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 145.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 371 | 378 | 13 | 61.54% | 806.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 710 | 347 | 5 | 40.0% | 258.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 959 | 711 | 80 | 56.25% | 2006.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 803 | 502 | 9 | 33.33% | 735.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1433 | 673 | 75 | 42.67% | 919.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1199 | 546 | 70 | 37.14% | 760.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 382 | 393 | 3 | 66.67% | 942.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1790 | 951 | 326 | 53.37% | 2347.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1260 | 604 | 192 | 46.35% | 786.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1427 | 902 | 146 | 59.59% | 2219.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 259 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 980.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2164 | 956 | 3 | 66.67% | 2586.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 304 | 224 | 9 | 33.33% | 394.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1013 | 582 | 21 | 52.38% | 771.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1702 | 975 | 281 | 56.94% | 2764.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1402 | 801 | 62 | 59.68% | 1682.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1144 | 837 | 120 | 50.83% | 2440.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1449 | 823 | 204 | 57.84% | 2243.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1807 | 1030 | 196 | 57.14% | 2484.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2003 | 823 | 58 | 50.0% | 1790.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1630 | 822 | 31 | 48.39% | 1713.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2043 | 1062 | 3 | 66.67% | 3720.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 818 | 640 | 148 | 51.35% | 1179.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 846 | 874 | 15 | 60.0% | 2778.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1550 | 853 | 101 | 59.41% | 2278.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2199 | 964 | 140 | 55.71% | 2028.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1066 | 673 | 50 | 48.0% | 750.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1848 | 999 | 82 | 51.22% | 2235.3 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 669 | 687 | 1 | 100.0% | 3270.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 425 | 453 | 21 | 47.62% | 1074.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1381 | 837 | 166 | 55.42% | 1573.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 579 | 382 | 75 | 53.33% | 548.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1746 | 683 | 76 | 52.63% | 1389.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1919 | 1021 | 73 | 58.9% | 2344.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1459 | 988 | 64 | 60.94% | 3178.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1084 | 425 | 91 | 38.46% | 519.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1042 | 567 | 68 | 48.53% | 889.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1472 | 1024 | 144 | 58.33% | 3234.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 992 | 586 | 31 | 61.29% | 936.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 241 | 403 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1794 | 891 | 208 | 55.77% | 1997.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1292 | 870 | 163 | 57.67% | 1831.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 597 | 606 | 29 | 48.28% | 977.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 333 | 318 | 2 | 50.0% | 136.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 231 | 362 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| null | 0 | 2196 | 722 | 19 | 57.89% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 870 | 653 | 31 | 61.29% | 2339.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 791 | 692 | 2 | 100.0% | 728.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 639 | 311 | 19 | 36.84% | 469.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1230 | 830 | 30 | 70.0% | 2721.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1852 | 1127 | 105 | 55.24% | 3778.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1290 | 819 | 54 | 57.41% | 2702.9 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 316 | 404 | 2 | 100.0% | 1101.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1576 | 842 | 391 | 49.87% | 2007.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1620 | 1124 | 35 | 62.86% | 4659.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 575 | 637 | 622 | 47.75% | 1020.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1333 | 849 | 181 | 60.22% | 2831.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 680 | 486 | 33 | 42.42% | 686.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1098 | 768 | 62 | 59.68% | 1607.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1948 | 610 | 27 | 51.85% | 1398.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1726 | 902 | 103 | 51.46% | 2234.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1101 | 623 | 76 | 55.26% | 748.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1415 | 927 | 184 | 50.54% | 2019.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 682 | 378 | 122 | 38.52% | 419.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 788 | 605 | 90 | 51.11% | 1019.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 514 | 522 | 144 | 42.36% | 355.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 120 | 104 | 2 | 0.0% | 17.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1015 | 541 | 15 | 66.67% | 1139.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 911 | 589 | 46 | 54.35% | 701.7 |