| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7921 | 1 | 1 | 245 | 498 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.67 | 8.63 |
| Winrate | 48.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.57% | 50.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.22 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1012.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1201.34 | 1239.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 608.73 | 151 | 151.0 | 711.0 | 732.0 |
| WN8 | 925 | 0 | 0 | 1047 (+4) | 1133 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 96 | 78 | 23 | 25 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 32.29% | 23.08% | 13.04% | 12.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.79 | 0.3 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1573 | 995 | 580 | 1568.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.01 | 3.85 | 2.26 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 543 | 386 | 214 | 324.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.07 | 4.79 | 6.74 | 7.48 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=000_Styx_000][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/000_Styx_000.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 118 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 527.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 985 | 663 | 13 | 69.23% | 1330.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 541 | 617 | 63 | 39.68% | 808.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 869 | 769 | 9 | 77.78% | 832.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1530 | 833 | 58 | 58.62% | 1386.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1222 | 604 | 67 | 35.82% | 704.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 784 | 425 | 19 | 63.16% | 2650.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 438 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 281.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 629 | 468 | 19 | 36.84% | 1456.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 490 | 448 | 42 | 38.1% | 548.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1468 | 1178 | 1 | 100.0% | 1860.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1273 | 686 | 33 | 45.45% | 686.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 652 | 809 | 2 | 100.0% | 2891.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 782 | 521 | 37 | 59.46% | 1048.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1051 | 664 | 89 | 59.55% | 1099.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2365 | 1119 | 1 | 100.0% | 1859.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1012 | 618 | 45 | 48.89% | 976.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 565 | 402 | 39 | 48.72% | 919.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 278 | 402 | 80 | 42.5% | 517.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 808 | 642 | 24 | 54.17% | 1452.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1123 | 711 | 67 | 52.24% | 1070.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 722 | 677 | 24 | 54.17% | 714.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 355 | 352 | 7 | 57.14% | 1212.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2188 | 866 | 146 | 53.42% | 1496.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1115 | 645 | 49 | 42.86% | 844.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1070 | 639 | 77 | 45.45% | 624.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 663 | 605 | 11 | 72.73% | 1897.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 239 | 390 | 1 | 100.0% | 652.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 354 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 2274.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 163 | 236 | 1 | 100.0% | 892.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1510 | 801 | 127 | 49.61% | 1230.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 733 | 518 | 65 | 47.69% | 879.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 641 | 578 | 36 | 58.33% | 1185.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 600 | 508 | 172 | 44.77% | 406.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 1020 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 4587.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 798 | 607 | 46 | 52.17% | 1101.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 595 | 547 | 60 | 53.33% | 604.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2218 | 883 | 13 | 69.23% | 1569.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 152 | 317 | 15 | 73.33% | 428.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 810 | 538 | 18 | 55.56% | 704.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1666 | 789 | 56 | 48.21% | 1022.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 582 | 490 | 77 | 42.86% | 356.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 505 | 474 | 38 | 55.26% | 698.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 480 | 481 | 80 | 53.75% | 489.5 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 312 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 988.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 800 | 607 | 76 | 46.05% | 956.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 596 | 566 | 27 | 66.67% | 1084.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 799 | 666 | 59 | 54.24% | 692.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1324 | 731 | 79 | 51.9% | 932.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 728 | 657 | 6 | 50.0% | 1487.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 914 | 697 | 71 | 53.52% | 1128.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1994 | 1262 | 3 | 100.0% | 3162.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 32 | 214 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 974 | 553 | 80 | 47.5% | 785.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 662 | 480 | 13 | 38.46% | 1848.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1307 | 554 | 217 | 47.93% | 751.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 360 | 302 | 9 | 44.44% | 615.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 224 | 344 | 13 | 53.85% | 699.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1273 | 677 | 65 | 56.92% | 951.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 435 | 402 | 8 | 75.0% | 1486.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1231 | 734 | 102 | 50.98% | 1013.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1255 | 692 | 110 | 44.55% | 990.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 167 | 148 | 2 | 0.0% | 48.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 285 | 314 | 41 | 39.02% | 421.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1576 | 710 | 197 | 47.72% | 1086.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1240 | 827 | 28 | 50.0% | 1361.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 238 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 653.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1010 | 614 | 142 | 47.89% | 881.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 910 | 974 | 18 | 72.22% | 2173.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 950 | 612 | 36 | 52.78% | 1198.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1069 | 769 | 65 | 53.85% | 1143.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1727 | 597 | 13 | 46.15% | 942.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1131 | 629 | 405 | 46.17% | 816.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 644 | 547 | 47 | 46.81% | 746.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 608 | 599 | 96 | 54.17% | 571.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 329 | 292 | 24 | 45.83% | 542.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 505 | 442 | 6 | 66.67% | 1816.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 250 | 265 | 4 | 50.0% | 736.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 238 | 193 | 3 | 33.33% | 646.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 922 | 514 | 19 | 31.58% | 417.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 928 | 705 | 6 | 66.67% | 1366.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 974 | 621 | 571 | 42.21% | 882.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1055 | 754 | 50 | 60.0% | 1301.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 453 | 409 | 28 | 46.43% | 737.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1460 | 510 | 1 | 0.0% | 1556.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1515 | 890 | 44 | 65.91% | 1410.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 479 | 503 | 5 | 40.0% | 434.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 386 | 418 | 70 | 51.43% | 511.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1367 | 699 | 162 | 48.77% | 1111.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 804 | 560 | 84 | 39.29% | 444.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 284 | 308 | 18 | 50.0% | 409.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 456 | 314 | 2 | 0.0% | 374.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 444 | 431 | 21 | 38.1% | 811.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 325 | 414 | 10 | 60.0% | 1016.9 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 638 | 222 | 2 | 0.0% | 232.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 119 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 333.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1117 | 579 | 185 | 45.41% | 782.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 491 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 2378.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1452 | 858 | 104 | 57.69% | 1118.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1099 | 761 | 43 | 53.49% | 1063.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 588 | 686 | 50 | 54.0% | 1265.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 548 | 484 | 18 | 50.0% | 1050.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 335 | 306 | 12 | 41.67% | 685.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1634 | 653 | 231 | 47.19% | 1070.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 911 | 598 | 29 | 27.59% | 1517.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2710 | 696 | 3 | 33.33% | 1587.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 177 | 218 | 9 | 33.33% | 89.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 395 | 510 | 8 | 50.0% | 700.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 529 | 519 | 9 | 33.33% | 145.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1714 | 804 | 137 | 44.53% | 932.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 369 | 317 | 6 | 50.0% | 836.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 309 | 436 | 10 | 90.0% | 824.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 86 | 90 | 2 | 0.0% | 153.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 829 | 600 | 47 | 46.81% | 1049.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 315 | 307 | 45 | 48.89% | 496.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 569 | 417 | 7 | 28.57% | 1638.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 866 | 577 | 24 | 50.0% | 610.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1166 | 735 | 5 | 80.0% | 3085.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 309 | 425 | 12 | 41.67% | 1453.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 789 | 572 | 120 | 45.0% | 741.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 375 | 395 | 25 | 48.0% | 811.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1886 | 761 | 99 | 54.55% | 1378.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 807 | 523 | 38 | 42.11% | 1182.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 215 | 207 | 27 | 25.93% | 253.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 819 | 627 | 71 | 47.89% | 1108.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 344 | 510 | 77 | 48.05% | 545.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 785 | 663 | 16 | 56.25% | 794.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 211 | 268 | 6 | 33.33% | 404.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 300 | 587 | 219 | 46.12% | 370.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 378 | 388 | 118 | 38.14% | 389.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 313 | 397 | 19 | 36.84% | 213.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1828 | 980 | 3 | 33.33% | 2554.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 181 | 337 | 50 | 56.0% | 493.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 468 | 318 | 37 | 51.35% | 1169.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 660 | 619 | 62 | 54.84% | 1069.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2152 | 723 | 249 | 46.59% | 1409.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 388 | 303 | 31 | 41.94% | 674.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1244 | 563 | 167 | 48.5% | 744.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 714 | 466 | 28 | 39.29% | 982.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 383 | 397 | 71 | 36.62% | 800.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 735 | 594 | 100 | 59.0% | 832.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 422 | 331 | 8 | 50.0% | 1659.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 901 | 609 | 97 | 44.33% | 938.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1041 | 604 | 124 | 48.39% | 704.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 609 | 520 | 30 | 40.0% | 799.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 314 | 491 | 34 | 50.0% | 640.3 |