
| WN8 aktivních hráčů | 0 |
| rWN8 aktivních hráčů | 0 |
| # | Nick | rWN8 | rBattles | WN8 | WR | WN8X | Battles | rSH | SH | XP | Role | Vstup |
| Romaxa_2024 | 0 | 0 | 483 | 46.56% | 205 | 2167 | 0 | 0 | 381 | Rekrut | 11.2.2024 | |
| Dimon_Ua_Kh | 0 | 0 | 1013 | 48.85% | 470 | 3257 | 6 | 6 | 402 | Rekrut | 11.1.2025 | |
| _Stefan_23 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 44.8% | 199 | 25909 | 1 | 1 | 260 | Náborář | 8.1.2024 | |
| Monstterr0 | 69 | 64 | 362 | 42.83% | 180 | 572 | 0 | 0 | 348 | Rekrut | 9.1.2025 | |
| Olesis | 0 | 0 | 665 | 48.0% | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 276 | Rekrut | 8.3.2024 | |
| 6craw | 0 | 0 | 285 | 43.94% | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 164 | Důstojník | 8.2.2024 | |
| ENDERj2 | 0 | 0 | 1182 | 48.04% | 1345 | 4436 | 0 | 0 | 475 | Náborář | 27.4.2024 | |
| 1seawoolf | 965 | 397 | 785 | 45.66% | 911 | 7058 | 0 | 29 | 619 | Rekrut | 9.1.2025 | |
| Nikol_197 | 0 | 0 | 498 | 36.17% | 0 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 264 | Rekrut | 22.3.2024 | |
| alecs74 | 23 | 2 | 1149 | 50.29% | 0 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 290 | Náborář | 16.2.2024 | |
| ToVerT | 0 | 1 | 2407 | 55.93% | 2569 | 3163 | 0 | 0 | 876 | Rekrut | 1.2.2024 | |
| elit_dir | 0 | 0 | 210 | 42.38% | 183 | 1423 | 0 | 0 | 265 | Rekrut | 8.2.2024 | |
| Dakkert | 0 | 0 | 965 | 50.42% | 879 | 12805 | 0 | 9 | 434 | Rekrut | 26.12.2024 | |
| satana__2002 | 0 | 0 | 896 | 48.57% | 0 | 803 | 0 | 0 | 417 | Rekrut | 16.2.2024 | |
| Duum07 | 0 | 0 | 1256 | 53.85% | 829 | 455 | 0 | 0 | 462 | Rekrut | 22.3.2024 | |
| super_ewgenia | 929 | 158 | 1063 | 48.23% | 963 | 11239 | 0 | 70 | 462 | Důstojník | 12.1.2025 | |
| VSEMHANA1234 | 0 | 0 | 1027 | 47.59% | 0 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 500 | Rekrut | 29.12.2024 | |
| ravshanovfirdavs45 | 0 | 0 | 1087 | 48.88% | 0 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 551 | Rekrut | 9.1.2025 | |
| lf_feear | 89 | 7 | 1322 | 51.38% | 675 | 689 | 0 | 0 | 637 | Rekrut | 9.1.2025 | |
| MouseCatcher | 0 | 0 | 919 | 48.98% | 940 | 18915 | 0 | 5 | 440 | Rekrut | 30.3.2024 | |
| TRB_Sakrei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 62 | Rekrut | 12.8.2024 | |
| m0nkey_d_luffi | 0 | 0 | 1652 | 54.66% | 1571 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 686 | Rekrut | 10.1.2025 | |
| ALEXBIG_2021 | 0 | 0 | 1361 | 48.68% | 0 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 514 | Rekrut | 22.3.2024 | |
| Dima_NoNsToP_1 | 266 | 11 | 1017 | 48.42% | 896 | 915 | 0 | 0 | 557 | Rekrut | 27.2.2024 | |
| 13_Apostal | 0 | 0 | 1125 | 45.77% | 0 | 544 | 0 | 1 | 468 | Rekrut | 25.2.2024 | |
| NazaFeron_2024 | 0 | 0 | 494 | 44.45% | 0 | 3224 | 0 | 0 | 272 | Rekrut | 13.2.2024 | |
| Artem150990_1 | 762 | 832 | 535 | 45.07% | 524 | 8288 | 0 | 0 | 390 | Rekrut | 16.2.2024 | |
| VANYA_NIKE | 0 | 0 | 481 | 42.31% | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 422 | Rekrut | 11.1.2025 | |
| SorentoKLIG | 0 | 0 | 838 | 46.95% | 832 | 26853 | 0 | 268 | 397 | Rekrut | 24.12.2024 | |
| Baltanjazov2011 | 0 | 0 | 283 | 40.61% | 229 | 985 | 0 | 0 | 259 | Rekrut | 29.12.2024 | |
| lolkontet | 466 | 53 | 614 | 45.79% | 882 | 6467 | 0 | 0 | 383 | Náborář | 18.2.2024 | |
| E6aTb_KanaTb | 0 | 0 | 413 | 45.69% | 400 | 3447 | 0 | 0 | 309 | Rekrut | 26.12.2024 | |
| x_IIpi3paK_B_Ho4i_x | 736 | 23 | 1575 | 56.19% | 1064 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 625 | Rekrut | 17.3.2024 | |
| FarOf96 | 171 | 23 | 556 | 49.63% | 0 | 409 | 0 | 0 | 388 | Rekrut | 24.3.2024 | |
| 702380 | 0 | 5 | 212 | 40.55% | 107 | 1613 | 0 | 0 | 252 | Rekrut | 26.12.2024 | |
| CbIH_KOPbEHA_DALLASA | 0 | 0 | 3072 | 59.3% | 0 | 801 | 0 | 0 | 616 | Velitel | 23.12.2024 | |
| Abdulxakim_130592 | 101 | 1 | 787 | 46.5% | 425 | 1428 | 0 | 0 | 465 | Rekrut | 1.1.2025 | |
| teddybear12341234 | 274 | 162 | 210 | 44.11% | 182 | 1460 | 0 | 0 | 295 | Rekrut | 17.3.2024 | |
| sir21_1 | 0 | 0 | 674 | 47.11% | 0 | 3568 | 0 | 0 | 349 | Náborář | 1.2.2024 | |
| yodgor9111 | 673 | 364 | 546 | 44.86% | 292 | 4840 | 0 | 0 | 446 | Rekrut | 29.12.2024 | |
| makar08_1 | 0 | 0 | 1653 | 46.59% | 0 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 415 | Rekrut | 31.3.2024 | |
| FastTaz | 929 | 63 | 1782 | 53.2% | 1433 | 5335 | 0 | 0 | 563 | Náborář | 15.12.2023 | |
| ZOMBAK_iron | 0 | 0 | 575 | 47.52% | 256 | 404 | 0 | 0 | 302 | Rekrut | 17.3.2024 | |
| diman_merenkov | 0 | 0 | 543 | 46.05% | 0 | 430 | 0 | 0 | 326 | Rekrut | 24.12.2024 | |
| Xasan_Rasulov_2024 | 0 | 0 | 761 | 44.5% | 767 | 7146 | 0 | 0 | 481 | Náborář | 24.3.2024 | |
| Vlad734_zahvatchik | 0 | 0 | 1203 | 48.87% | 1486 | 5433 | 0 | 1 | 624 | Náborář | 9.3.2024 | |
| Pavel_Shmidt_destroyer | 0 | 0 | 2727 | 56.68% | 0 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 822 | Důstojník | 4.12.2023 | |
| BrideInHell | 0 | 0 | 1486 | 55.67% | 0 | 582 | 0 | 0 | 409 | Rekrut | 8.3.2024 | |
| diman031076 | 356 | 31 | 719 | 44.81% | 607 | 1185 | 0 | 0 | 442 | Rekrut | 11.3.2024 | |
| Qkzz | 376 | 42 | 794 | 49.77% | 0 | 1069 | 0 | 0 | 518 | Rekrut | 11.1.2025 | |
| Roman_Taran | 0 | 0 | 718 | 48.47% | 0 | 817 | 0 | 0 | 407 | Rekrut | 11.1.2025 | |
| radik1711 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 38.61% | 30 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 212 | Rekrut | 22.3.2024 |